Orlando

Pasta in Orlando

Every pasta on every menu we have read in Orlando, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

159 places in Orlando have pasta on the menu, from $7.49 at Olive Garden Italian Restaurant to $77 at Papparella Trattoria. Highest rated: Divina Carne Brazilian Steakhouse (4.9), Aji Ceviche Bar Orlando (4.7), Sparrow Wine Bar (4.7). Divina Carne Brazilian Steakhouse, BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse, Sparrow Wine Bar run a happy hour. 130 of 159 list a price.

Pepperoni pizza 70Spaghetti and meatballs 27Vodka sauce 27Fettuccine alfredo 28Chicken parm 73Lasagna 34Calamari 140

Olive Garden Italian Restaurant

11882 E Colonial Dr · Italian · website

Full menu 4.3 (4,201)10 pastas
1
  • Kids Alfredo Sauce with Choice of Pasta (V)$6.99

    Pick your favorite pasta with alfredo sauce! Add protein for an additional charge.

  • Kids Meat Sauce with Choice of Pasta$6.99

    Pick your favorite pasta with meat sauce! Add protein for an additional charge.

  • Kids Tomato Sauce with Choice of Pasta (V)$6.99

    Pick your favorite pasta with tomato sauce! Add protein for an additional charge.

  • Kids Five Cheese Marinara with Choice of Pasta (V)$6.99

    Pick your favorite pasta with five cheese marinara! Add protein for an additional charge.

  • Grilled Chicken with Rotini Pasta & Marinara (kids)$9.28

    Kids can enjoy a grilled chicken breast over gluten-free rotini pasta with marinara sauce, served with grapes on the side.

  • Kids Grilled Chicken with Rotini Pasta & Marinara$9.28

    Kids can enjoy a grilled chicken breast over gluten-free rotini pasta with marinara sauce, served with grapes on the side.

  • Create Your Own Pasta$13.99

    Create your own pasta when you choose your favorite pasta shape and sauce and add a topping like meatballs, chicken or shrimp! Order pasta your way.

  • Rotini Pasta with Marinara$13.99

    Choose a homemade marinara sauce tossed with gluten-free rotini. Also available with grilled chicken, Italian sausage or shrimp.

  • Rotini Pasta with Meat Sauce$13.99

    Choose a homemade meat sauce tossed with gluten-free rotini. Also available with grilled chicken, Italian sausage or shrimp.

  • Create Your Own Pasta Station$145

    Our Pasta Station includes 2 pastas, 3 sauces, and 3 toppings all with our famous house salad and breadsticks. Cater food your way, serving 10-1000+ guests. You can purchase chaffing kits for pick-up

Kids Alfredo Sauce with Choice of Pasta (V) at Olive Garden Italian Restaurant is $6.99 in Orlando. Olive Garden Italian Restaurant on 11882 E Colonial Dr is an italian rated 4.3 (4,201 reviews). The menu lists 10 pastas, from $6.99 for the Kids Alfredo Sauce with Choice of Pasta to $145, below the Orlando median of $20.98. Also on the menu: beer, calamari, carbonara.

Own Olive Garden Italian Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Turci Pasta, Orlando

Turci Pasta

2120 Edgewater Dr · restaurant · website

Full menu 7 pastas
2
  • Tagliatelle Tomato Basil$17

    A classic and comforting combination! Long, thin pasta ribbons in our homemade tomato-basil sauce

  • Tagliatelle Arrabbiata (spicy tomato sauce)$18

    Long, thin pasta ribbons tossed in our homemade spicy red sauce Arrabbiata

  • Fettuccine 3 Cheese$19

    Long, thin pasta ribbons coated in our homemade creamy white sauce, made with Parmesan, Mozzarella and Asiago cheese

  • Cheese Ravioli Pink Sauce$19

    Cheese-filled Ravioli tossed in our homemade pink sauce

  • King Mushroom Pappardelle$20

    Fresh long pasta (thick cut) and mushroom creamy sauce topped with king mushroom

  • Gnocchi Pesto Burrata$22

    Our handcrafted Potato Gnocchi (made with more potato and less flour, light soft pillows that melts in the mouth) paired with homemade pesto sauce and a creamy burrata on top

  • Pappardelle Verdi Ragu$29

    Green Spinach long pasta (thick cut) served with ragu meat sauce (slow cooked for 6 hours)

Tagliatelle Tomato Basil at Turci Pasta is $17 in Orlando. Turci Pasta on 2120 Edgewater Dr is a restaurant. The menu lists 7 pastas, from $17 for the Tagliatelle Tomato Basil to $29, below the Orlando median of $20.98. Also on the menu: burrata, caprese, chicken.

Own Turci Pasta? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Olive Garden Italian Restaurant

12275 Narcoossee Rd · Italian · website

Full menu 4.3 (1,226)10 pastas
3
  • Kids Alfredo Sauce with Choice of Pasta (V)$7.49

    Pick your favorite pasta with alfredo sauce! Add protein for an additional charge.

  • Kids Meat Sauce with Choice of Pasta$7.49

    Pick your favorite pasta with meat sauce! Add protein for an additional charge.

  • Kids Tomato Sauce with Choice of Pasta (V)$7.49

    Pick your favorite pasta with tomato sauce! Add protein for an additional charge.

  • Kids Five Cheese Marinara with Choice of Pasta (V)$7.49

    Pick your favorite pasta with five cheese marinara! Add protein for an additional charge.

  • Grilled Chicken with Rotini Pasta & Marinara (kids)$9.98

    Kids can enjoy a grilled chicken breast over gluten-free rotini pasta with marinara sauce, served with grapes on the side.

  • Kids Grilled Chicken with Rotini Pasta & Marinara$9.98

    Kids can enjoy a grilled chicken breast over gluten-free rotini pasta with marinara sauce, served with grapes on the side.

  • Create Your Own Pasta$13.99

    Create your own pasta when you choose your favorite pasta shape and sauce and add a topping like meatballs, chicken or shrimp! Order pasta your way.

  • Rotini Pasta with Marinara$13.99

    Choose a homemade marinara sauce tossed with gluten-free rotini. Also available with grilled chicken, Italian sausage or shrimp.

  • Rotini Pasta with Meat Sauce$13.99

    Choose a homemade meat sauce tossed with gluten-free rotini. Also available with grilled chicken, Italian sausage or shrimp.

  • Create Your Own Pasta Station$145

    Our Pasta Station includes 2 pastas, 3 sauces, and 3 toppings all with our famous house salad and breadsticks. Cater food your way, serving 10-1000+ guests. You can purchase chaffing kits for pick-up

Kids Alfredo Sauce with Choice of Pasta (V) at Olive Garden Italian Restaurant is $7.49 in Orlando. Olive Garden Italian Restaurant on 12275 Narcoossee Rd is an italian rated 4.3 (1,226 reviews). The menu lists 10 pastas, from $7.49 for the Kids Alfredo Sauce with Choice of Pasta to $145, below the Orlando median of $20.98. Also on the menu: beer, calamari, carbonara.

Own Olive Garden Italian Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Muzzarella Pizza and Italian Kitchen

7780 Lake Underhill Rd Ste 108 · Italian · website

Full menu 4.6 (1,201)17 pastas
4
  • Pasta Fagioli Soup$4.99

    Ditalini pasta, white cannellini beans, olive oil, onions, and seasonings simmered to perfection!

  • Pasta Fagioli$6
  • Kid's Plain Pasta$9
  • Plain Pasta$9
  • Pasta with Garlic & Oil$11.99
  • Pasta with Marinara Sauce$12.99
  • Oil & Garlic$13
  • Marinara$14
  • Pasta with Meat Sauce$14.99
  • Pasta with Meatballs$14.99
Show all 17 pastas
  • Pasta with Sausage$14.99
  • Pasta Alfredo$15.99
  • Meat Sauce$16
  • Meatballs$16
  • Sausage$16
  • Alfredo$17
  • Carbonara$18

Pasta Fagioli Soup at Muzzarella Pizza and Italian Kitchen is $4.99 in Orlando. Pasta Fagioli at Muzzarella Pizza and Italian Kitchen is $6 in Orlando. Kid's Plain Pasta at Muzzarella Pizza and Italian Kitchen is $9 in Orlando. Plain Pasta at Muzzarella Pizza and Italian Kitchen is $9 in Orlando. Pasta with Garlic & Oil at Muzzarella Pizza and Italian Kitchen is $11.99 in Orlando. Pasta with Marinara Sauce at Muzzarella Pizza and Italian Kitchen is $12.99 in Orlando. Oil & Garlic at Muzzarella Pizza an

Pasta Fagioli Soup at Muzzarella Pizza and Italian Kitchen is $4.99 in Orlando. Muzzarella Pizza and Italian Kitchen on 7780 Lake Underhill Rd Ste 108 is an italian rated 4.6 (1,201 reviews). The menu lists 17 pastas, from $4.99 for the Pasta Fagioli Soup to $18, below the Orlando median of $20.98. Also on the menu: burrata, calamari, cannoli.

Own Muzzarella Pizza and Italian Kitchen? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Sugar Factory - Orlando

8371 International Dr #70 · Restaurant · website

Full menu 4 (8,437)8 pastas
5
  • Spaghetti Marinara$22

    Homemade marinara with roasted garlic, basil, and parmesan cheese

  • Penne Alfredo$22

    Roasted garlic, basil, and Parmesan cheese

  • Spicy Spaghetti Alla Vodka$22

    Tomato cream vodka sauce, calabrese pepper, grated parmesan cheese

  • Penne Primavera$23

    Cherry tomatoes, mushrooms, broccolini, asparagus, roasted garlic, basil, light tomato cream sauce, parmesan

  • Sweet & Sour Chicken & Thai Noodles$27

    Crispy fried chicken, garlic, green & red bell peppers, Bok Choy, onions, housemade sweet and sour sauce, toasted sesame seeds

  • Spicy Beef and Broccolini Thai Noodles$28

    Wok seared beef and broccolini, garlic, ginger, soy sauce, Thai chili peppers, scallions, toasted sesame seeds

  • Chicken Parmesan$37

    Crispy chicken breast, housemade marinara sauce, shredded mozzarella cheese, parmesan cheese, spaghetti pasta

  • Spicy Chicken Spaghetti alla Vodka$38

    Crispy chicken breast topped with tomato cream vodka sauce melted mozzarella, calabrese peppers

Spaghetti Marinara at Sugar Factory - Orlando is $22 in Orlando. Sugar Factory - Orlando on 8371 International Dr #70 is a restaurant rated 4 (8,437 reviews). The menu lists 8 pastas, from $22 for the Spaghetti Marinara to $38, above the Orlando median of $20.98. Also on the menu: beer, breakfast, brunch.

Own Sugar Factory - Orlando? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Aji Ceviche Bar Orlando

11236 S Orange Blossom Trl · Peruvian · website

Full menu 4.7 (3,946)14 pastas
6
  • Pasta sola$18.95

    Fresh pasta tossed in your choice of basil-cilantro pesto or creamy aji amarillo huancaina sauce.

  • Talla Saltado(Vegetariano)$18.95

    Stir-fried noodles with holantao, peppers, onions, tomatoes and soy sauce — a vegetarian favorite.

  • Pasta (Chicken)$20.95

    Fresh pasta with your choice of basil-cilantro pesto or creamy aji amarillo huancaina sauce, topped with tender chicken.

  • Talla Saltado(Chicken)$20.95

    Stir-fried noodles with onions, tomatoes, soy sauce and tender chicken — Peruvian-Chinese comfort food.

  • Canelones de Aji de Gallina$22.95

    Pasta rolls filled with creamy aji de gallina — shredded chicken in yellow pepper and pecan sauce — topped with melted cheese.

  • Talla Saltado(Beef)$24.95

    Stir-fried noodles with onions, tomatoes, soy sauce and juicy beef.

  • Talla Saltado(Seafood)$24.95

    Stir-fried noodles with onions, tomatoes, soy sauce and a mix of fresh seafood.

  • Pasta en Salsa de Mariscos$25.95

    Fresh pasta in a creamy seafood sauce loaded with premium seafood, cilantro and a white wine reduction.

  • Pasta a La Huancaina con Trufas y Aji Amarillo$25.95

    Pasta tossed in creamy Peruvian yellow pepper huancaina sauce with truffle oil, topped with chargrilled churrasco and a molten layer of mozzarella flambeed tableside.

  • Talla Saltado(Mixto)$25.95

    Stir-fried noodles with onions, tomatoes, soy sauce, chicken, beef and seafood.

Show all 14 pastas
  • Pasta (Lomo Saltado)$26.95

    Fresh pasta with your choice of basil-cilantro pesto or creamy aji amarillo huancaina sauce, topped with classic lomo saltado.

  • Pasta en Tinta de Calamar en Salsa a Lo Macho y Mariscos$26.95

    Squid-ink black pasta in a creamy a lo macho sauce loaded with premium seafood.

  • Pasta(Churrasco)$30.95

    Fresh pasta with your choice of basil-cilantro pesto or creamy aji amarillo huancaina sauce, topped with grilled churrasco.

  • Pasta (Ribeye)$32.95

    Fresh pasta with your choice of basil-cilantro pesto or creamy aji amarillo huancaina sauce, topped with tender ribeye.

Pasta sola at Aji Ceviche Bar Orlando is $18.95 in Orlando. Talla Saltado(Vegetariano) at Aji Ceviche Bar Orlando is $18.95 in Orlando. Pasta (Chicken) at Aji Ceviche Bar Orlando is $20.95 in Orlando. Talla Saltado(Chicken) at Aji Ceviche Bar Orlando is $20.95 in Orlando. Canelones de Aji de Gallina at Aji Ceviche Bar Orlando is $22.95 in Orlando. Talla Saltado(Beef) at Aji Ceviche Bar Orlando is $24.95 in Orlando. Talla Saltado(Seafood) at Aji Ceviche Bar Orlando is $24.95 in Orlando. Pasta en Salsa de Mariscos at

Pasta sola at Aji Ceviche Bar Orlando is $18.95 in Orlando. Aji Ceviche Bar Orlando on 11236 S Orange Blossom Trl is a peruvian rated 4.7 (3,946 reviews). The menu lists 14 pastas, from $18.95 for the Pasta sola to $32.95, below the Orlando median of $20.98. Also on the menu: beer, ceviche, chicken.

Own Aji Ceviche Bar Orlando? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

BiCE Ristorante - Orlando

5601 Universal Blvd · Italian · website

Full menu 4.1 (502)13 pastas
7
  • Pasta Alla Marinara, Alfredo OR Bolognese$8

    Spaghetti, penne or 4 cheese tortellini with marinara, alfredo or bolognese sauce

  • Penne all’Arrabbiata$28

    De Cecco penne, spicy marinara, garlic, fresh parsley.

  • Lasagna Classica$29

    Lasagna, Slow Braised Bolognese Ragu’, Parmesan, Béchamel, Marinara Sauce

  • Gnocchi di Patate alla Sorrentina$32

    Potato Gnocchetti, Diced Tomato Sauce, Mozzarella, Basil

  • Pappardelle al Telefono$32

    Pappardelle, Mozzarella, Fresh Basil, Tomato Cream Sauce

  • Tortellini$32

    Parma Prosciutto Filled Tortellini, Green Peas, Prosciutto & Cream

  • Fettuccine al Prosciutto$34

    Fettuccine, Parma Prosciutto, Fresh Tomatoes, Marinara Sauce, Cream & Basil

  • Cappellaccio$36

    “Little Hat” Ravioli, Braised Beef Short Rib, Spinach, Mushroom & Marsala Cream Sauce

  • Linguine alle Vongole$38

    Linguine, Manila Clams, White Wine Sauce

  • Spaghettoni allo Scoglio$39

    Spaghettoni, Clams, Calamari, Scallops, Shrimp, Fresh Tomatoes, Saffron

Show all 13 pastas
  • Truffle and Cheese stuffed Purses, in a creamy Parmesan and Pear Sauce$40
  • Rigatoni paired with creamy spinach and Parmigiano sauce, topped with $44
  • Tagliatelle alla Bolognese (Half portion available)16/32

    Tagliatelle, slow braised Bolognese Ragu’, Marinara

Pasta Alla Marinara, Alfredo OR Bolognese at BiCE Ristorante - Orlando is $8 in Orlando. Penne all’Arrabbiata at BiCE Ristorante - Orlando is $28 in Orlando. Lasagna Classica at BiCE Ristorante - Orlando is $29 in Orlando. Gnocchi di Patate alla Sorrentina at BiCE Ristorante - Orlando is $32 in Orlando. Pappardelle al Telefono at BiCE Ristorante - Orlando is $32 in Orlando. Tortellini at BiCE Ristorante - Orlando is $32 in Orlando. Fettuccine al Prosciutto at BiCE Ristorante - Orlando is $34 in Orlando. Cappellacci

Pasta Alla Marinara, Alfredo OR Bolognese at BiCE Ristorante - Orlando is $8 in Orlando. BiCE Ristorante - Orlando on 5601 Universal Blvd is an italian rated 4.1 (502 reviews). The menu lists 13 pastas, from $8 for the Pasta Alla Marinara, Alfredo OR Bolognes to $44, below the Orlando median of $20.98. Also on the menu: bolognese, burrata, caprese.

Own BiCE Ristorante - Orlando? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Maggiano's Little Italy, Orlando

Maggiano's Little Italy

9101 International Dr #2400 · italian · website

Full menu 20 pastas
8
  • Kid's Pasta$10

    Choice of Alfredo, Butter, Marinara or Meat Sauce 400-710 Cal

  • Spaghetti Marinara$23

    Marinara or Meat Sauce (1000/1160 cal)

  • Four-Cheese Ravioli*$24.50

    Pistachio Pesto & Parmesan Cream (1280 cal)

  • Eggplant Parmesan$25.50

    Crispy Eggplant, Spaghetti, Marinara 1920 Cal

  • Spaghetti & Meatballs Marinara$26.50

    Marinara or Meat Sauce (1760/1930 cal)

  • Mushroom Ravioli$26.50

    Marsala Cream 1100 Cal

  • Mom's Lasagna$27

    Beef & Italian Sausage, Herb-Ricotta, Marinara (1100 cal)

  • Baked Ziti$27.50

    Italian Sausage, Tomato Ragù, Mozzarella 1750 Cal

  • Fettuccine Bolognese$28.50

    Beef & Italian Sausage, Tomato Ragu 1640 Cal

  • Our Famous Rigatoni "D"®$29

    Herb-Roasted Chicken, Roasted Mushrooms, Caramelized Onion, Marsala Cream (2360 cal)

Show all 20 pastas
  • Rigatoni alla Vodka With Italian Sausage$29.50

    Tomato Vodka Sauce & Calabrian Chilis (2220 cal) With Italian Sausage (Add 370 cal)

  • Chicken Fettuccine Alfredo$30

    Parmesan-Crusted Chicken, Parmesan, Pecorino Romano, Roasted Garlic (2920 cal)

  • Rigatoni alla Vodka With Shrimp$30.50

    Tomato Vodka Sauce & Calabrian Chilis (2220 cal) With Shrimp (Add 250 cal)

  • Shrimp Fettuccine Alfredo$31.50

    Shrimp, Parmesan, Pecorino Romano, Roasted Garlic (2760 cal)

  • Jumbo Stuffed Shells$31.50

    Beef, Spicy Tomato Cream, House Cheese (1480 cal)

  • Rigatoni alla Vodka

    Tomato Vodka Sauce, Caramelized Onion, Calabrian Chilis 1890 Cal

  • Spaghetti & Meatballs

    Marinara or Meat Sauce 1490-1630 Cal

  • Four-Cheese Ravioli†

    Pesto & Parmesan Cream 3800-7600 Cal

  • Fettuccine Alfredo

    Parmesan, Pecorino Romano, Roasted Garlic 8580-17160 Cal

  • Spaghetti Meat Sauce

    1160 Cal

Kid's Pasta at Maggiano's Little Italy is $10 in Orlando. Spaghetti Marinara at Maggiano's Little Italy is $23 in Orlando. Four-Cheese Ravioli* at Maggiano's Little Italy is $24.50 in Orlando. Eggplant Parmesan at Maggiano's Little Italy is $25.50 in Orlando. Spaghetti & Meatballs Marinara at Maggiano's Little Italy is $26.50 in Orlando. Mushroom Ravioli at Maggiano's Little Italy is $26.50 in Orlando. Mom's Lasagna at Maggiano's Little Italy is $27 in Orlando. Baked

Kid's Pasta at Maggiano's Little Italy is $10 in Orlando. Maggiano's Little Italy on 9101 International Dr #2400 is an italian. The menu lists 20 pastas, from $10 for the Kid's Pasta to $31.50, below the Orlando median of $20.98. Also on the menu: bolognese, caesar salad, calamari.

Own Maggiano's Little Italy? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Cafe-Boutique PIANO, Orlando

Cafe-Boutique PIANO

558 W New England Ave #135 · italian · website

Full menu Happy Hour Monday-Friday 12:00pm-7:00pm8 pastas
9
  • Spaghetti primavera with Italian pesto$20

    served with roasted asparagus, bell peppers, sun-dried tomatoes & pine nuts

  • Rigatoni with chorizo$21

    served with homemade tomato basil sauce and parmesan cheese

  • Spaghetti Con Polpette$22

    homemade beef meatballs served with marinara sauce and pecorino romano cheese

  • Rigatoni con burrata$22

    served with a cream sauce, bell peppers, spinach, sun-dried tomatoes, smoked paprika and fresh burrata

  • Chicken & mushroom mafaldine$23

    served with a homemade creamy garlic parmesan sauce

  • Spaghetti with sauteed shrimp$24

    served with kalamata olives, cherry tomatoes, garlic & white wine reduction

  • Rigatoni alla Vodka$24

    served with sautéed shrimp and parmesan cheese

  • Spaghetti frutti di mare$24

    served with sautéed shrimp, mussels in red sauce with anchovies, capers and parmesan cheese

Spaghetti primavera with Italian pesto at Cafe-Boutique PIANO is $20 in Orlando. Cafe-Boutique PIANO on 558 W New England Ave #135 is an italian. The menu lists 8 pastas, from $20 for the Spaghetti primavera with Italian pesto to $24, below the Orlando median of $20.98. Happy hour Monday-Friday 12:00pm-7:00pm. Also on the menu: avocado toast, bbq, beer.

Own Cafe-Boutique PIANO? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Vincenzo Cucina Italiana, Orlando

Vincenzo Cucina Italiana

8255 International Dr #112 · italian · website

Full menu Happy Hour Tuesday-Friday 5pm-7pm17 pastas
10
  • Pasta e Fagioli$13

    Cannellini beans in a vegetable broth with ditalini pasta

  • Spaghetti Meatballs$21

    Spaghetti, homemade meatballs & marinara sauce

  • Fettuccine Alfredo$21

    Cream, butter & romano cheese tossed with fettuccine

  • Fettuccine Pesto$22

    Basil pesto, sundried tomatoes, parmigiano

  • Pappardelle Ragu$23

    Fresh pasta, Angus beef ragu, basil, pomodoro sauce

  • Lasagna$24

    Beef bolognese, mozzarella, parmigiano, ricotta, béchamel, pomodoro

  • Penne Vodka with Salmon$26

    Pan-seared Faroe salmon, vodka cream cherry tomato sauce

  • Butternut Squash Ravioli$28

    Homemade ravioli, porcini, sage, truffle cream sauce

  • Linguine Clams$28

    Middle neck clams sautéed in garlic, parsley, white wine sauce, or red

  • Penne Verona$28

    Chicken, sundried tomatoes, mushrooms, prosciutto, basil tomato cream

Show all 17 pastas
  • House-Made Gnocchi$30

    Homemade potato gnocchi, pomodoro sauce, burrata & basil oil

  • Short Rib Pappardelle$34

    Shredded short rib, wild mushrooms, marsala, truffle cream

  • Filet & Prosciutto Tortellini$36

    Tri-colored cheese tortellini, filet tips, prosciutto, roasted garlic parmigiano cream

  • Linguine Shrimp & Crab Fra Diavolo$38

    Jumbo shrimp, crab, Calabrese peppers, spicy oil, pomodoro sauce

  • Scallop Risotto$41

    Truffle parmigiano risotto, jumbo sea scallops, porcini mushroom, caramelized shallots

  • Lobster Ravioli$44

    Lobster and ricotta stuffed ravioli, Maine lobster meat, creamy lobster sauce

  • Linguine Frutti di Mare$45

    Jumbo shrimp, scallops, grouper, clams, cherry tomato sauce

Pasta e Fagioli at Vincenzo Cucina Italiana is $13 in Orlando. Spaghetti Meatballs at Vincenzo Cucina Italiana is $21 in Orlando. Fettuccine Alfredo at Vincenzo Cucina Italiana is $21 in Orlando. Fettuccine Pesto at Vincenzo Cucina Italiana is $22 in Orlando. Pappardelle Ragu at Vincenzo Cucina Italiana is $23 in Orlando. Lasagna at Vincenzo Cucina Italiana is $24 in Orlando. Penne Vodka with Salmon at Vincenzo Cucina Italiana is $26 in Orlando. Butternut Squash Ravioli at Vincenzo Cucina Italiana is $28 in Orlando

Pasta e Fagioli at Vincenzo Cucina Italiana is $13 in Orlando. Vincenzo Cucina Italiana on 8255 International Dr #112 is an italian. The menu lists 17 pastas, from $13 for the Pasta e Fagioli to $45, below the Orlando median of $20.98. Happy hour Tuesday-Friday 5pm-7pm. Also on the menu: beer, burrata, caesar salad.

Own Vincenzo Cucina Italiana? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Mia's Italian Kitchen, Orlando

Mia's Italian Kitchen

8717 International Dr · italian · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 12 PM-7 PM8 pastas
11
  • Viktoria's Spaghetti Pomodoro$19

    San marzano tomatoes, fresh basil, grated parmigiano. Vegetarian

  • Bucatini Cacio E Pepe$20

    Creamed pecorino romano, black pepper, sea salt. Vegetarian.

  • Rigatoni Alla Bolognese$22

    Slow braised beef bolognese, san marzano tomatoes, ricotta cheese

  • Penne Vodka$23

    Roasted mushrooms, charred green onions, mascarpone, mixed herbs parmigiano cheese. Vegetarian.

  • Rigatoni Ai Funghi$23

    Roasted mushrooms, charred green onions, mascarpone, mixed herbs, parmigiano cheese. Vegetarian.

  • Spaghetti Alla Carbonara$23

    Guanciale, cage free eggs, pecorino romano

  • Jumbo Shrimp Fra Diavolo$30

    Fettuccini, san marzano tomato-lobster sauce, basil, garlic, calabrese peppers

  • Nonna's Sunday Gravy$31

    Rigatoni, slow simmered tomato gravy, sweet italian sausage, meatballs, braciole, chicken thighs, grated parmigiano

Viktoria's Spaghetti Pomodoro at Mia's Italian Kitchen is $19 in Orlando. Mia's Italian Kitchen on 8717 International Dr is an italian. The menu lists 8 pastas, from $19 for the Viktoria's Spaghetti Pomodoro to $31, below the Orlando median of $20.98. Happy hour Mon-Fri 12 PM-7 PM. Also on the menu: bolognese, burrata, cacio e pepe.

Own Mia's Italian Kitchen? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Terralina Crafted Italian, Orlando

Terralina Crafted Italian

1600 E Buena Vista Dr · italian · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 4 – 6 PM (outdoor bar)18 pastas
12
  • Mushroom Ravioli$29

    brown butter, marsala, peas, mushrooms, shaved parmesan

  • Spaghetti & Meatballs$29

    tomato, basil, garlic

  • Spaghetti Pomodoro & Meatballs$29

    tomato, basil, garlic

  • Terralina Fettuccine Alfredo$30

    chicken, sun-dried tomato, peas

  • Potato Gnocchi$30

    nonna’s pork ragu

  • Mushroom Risotto$30

    arborio rice, truffle oil, shaved parmesan, balsamic reduction

  • Terralina Penne Alfredo$30

    chicken, sun-dried tomato, peas

  • Rigatoni Calabrese$30

    housemade pork sausage, tomatoes, olives, mushrooms, escarole

  • Pork Gnocchi$30

    nonna’s pork ragu, potato dumplings

  • Wild Mushroom Risotto$30

    truffle oil, shaved parmesan, balsamic reduction

Show all 18 pastas
  • Rigatoni Bolognese$31

    beef & pork ragu, tomato cream

  • Spaghetti Bolognese$31

    beef & pork meat sauce, tomato cream

  • Shrimp Scampi Fettuccini$34

    lemon butter, white wine, parsley, sun-dried tomato, toasted garlic

  • Substitue Shrimp$34
  • Shrimp Scampi Fettuccine$34

    lemon butter, white wine, parsley, sun-dried tomato, toasted garlic

  • Seafood Fettuccini$36

    mussels, shrimp, fish, spicy tomato broth, lemon

  • Seafood Fettuccine$36

    mussels, shrimp, market fish, spicy tomato broth, lemon

  • Housemade Lasagna

    spinach, ricotta, mozzarella, pecorino, tomato sauce, basil

Mushroom Ravioli at Terralina Crafted Italian is $29 in Orlando. Spaghetti & Meatballs at Terralina Crafted Italian is $29 in Orlando. Spaghetti Pomodoro & Meatballs at Terralina Crafted Italian is $29 in Orlando. Terralina Fettuccine Alfredo at Terralina Crafted Italian is $30 in Orlando. Potato Gnocchi at Terralina Crafted Italian is $30 in Orlando. Mushroom Risotto at Terralina Crafted Italian is $30 in Orlando. Terralina Penne Alfredo at Terralina Crafted Italian is $30 in Orlando. Rigatoni Calabrese at

Mushroom Ravioli at Terralina Crafted Italian is $29 in Orlando. Terralina Crafted Italian on 1600 E Buena Vista Dr is an italian. The menu lists 18 pastas, from $29 for the Mushroom Ravioli to $36, above the Orlando median of $20.98. Happy hour Daily 4 – 6 PM (outdoor bar); 9 – 11 PM (indoor bar). Also on the menu: beer, bolognese, breakfast.

Own Terralina Crafted Italian? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse

8103 International Dr · american · website

Full menu 4.4 (4,571)Happy Hour Mon-Fri 3 PM - 7 PM6 pastas
13
  • Kids' Create-Your-Own Pasta$7.99
  • Jumbo Spaghetti and Meatballs$22.99
  • Chicken Alfredo$23.99
  • Deep Dish Ziti$23.99
  • Italian Chicken Parmigiana Pasta$25.99
  • Shrimp Scampi$25.99

Kids' Create-Your-Own Pasta at BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse is $7.99 in Orlando. BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse on 8103 International Dr is an american rated 4.4 (4,571 reviews). The menu lists 6 pastas, from $7.99 for the Kids' Create-Your-Own Pasta to $25.99, below the Orlando median of $20.98. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM - 7 PM. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, beer, boba.

Own BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse

8761 Vineland Ave · american · website

Full menu 4.3 (3,903)Happy Hour Mon-Fri 3 PM - 7 PM6 pastas
14
  • Kids' Create-Your-Own Pasta$7.99
  • Jumbo Spaghetti and Meatballs$22.99
  • Chicken Alfredo$23.99
  • Deep Dish Ziti$23.99
  • Italian Chicken Parmigiana Pasta$25.99
  • Shrimp Scampi$25.99

Kids' Create-Your-Own Pasta at BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse is $7.99 in Orlando. BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse on 8761 Vineland Ave is an american rated 4.3 (3,903 reviews). The menu lists 6 pastas, from $7.99 for the Kids' Create-Your-Own Pasta to $25.99, below the Orlando median of $20.98. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM - 7 PM. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, beer, boba.

Own BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant - International Drive, Orlando

Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant - International Drive

8005 International Dr · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-5:30 PM10 pastas
15
  • Sweet Corn & Tomato Risotto$22.99

    Peas, Shiitake Mushrooms, Roasted Peppers, Spinach, Stracciatella, Pesto Oil (Bin 76)

  • Gnocchi With Roasted Butternut Squash$23.99

    Wild Mushrooms, Sweet Onion Cream, Spinach, Feta, Crispy Onions (Bin 76)

  • Keaton’s Spaghetti & House-Made Meatballs$24.99

    Bucatini, Tomato Bolognese, Burrata Dolce, Basil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (Bin 91)

  • Roasted Chicken Risotto$24.99

    Sweet Corn, Peas, Shiitake Mushrooms, Roasted Peppers, Spinach, Oven-Roasted Tomatoes, Stracciatella, Pesto Oil, Pancetta (Bin 79)

  • Country Rigatoni$25.99

    Italian Sausage, Mushroom, Chicken, Roasted Grape Tomatoes, Herbs, Tomato Garlic Cream Sauce (Bin 90)

  • Baked Parmesan Shrimp Scampi$27.99

    Capellini, White Wine San Marzano Sauce, Tomato Basil Relish, Pesto Oil (Bin 79)

  • Gnocchi Carbonara$28.99

    Pancetta, Chicken, Sage, Peas, Parmesan Garlic Cream Sauce (Bin 74)

  • Gnocchi Alla Vodka$28.99

    Italian Sausage, San Marzano Vodka Cream, Basil, Parmesan (Bin 40)

  • Shrimp & Scallop Risotto$33.99

    Sweet Corn, Asparagus, Peas, Spinach, Parmesan, White Truffle Oil (Bin 79)

  • Braised Short Rib Risotto$34.99

    Roasted Mushroom, Sweet Onion, White Wine, Parmesan, White Truffle Oil (Bin 69)

Sweet Corn & Tomato Risotto at Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant - International Drive is $22.99 in Orlando. Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant - International Drive on 8005 International Dr is a restaurant. The menu lists 10 pastas, from $22.99 for the Sweet Corn & Tomato Risotto to $34.99, above the Orlando median of $20.98. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-5:30 PM. Also on the menu: acai bowl, ahi tuna, beer.

Own Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant - International Drive? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant - Waterford Lakes, Orlando

Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant - Waterford Lakes

529 N Alafaya Trail · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-5:30 PM10 pastas
16
  • Sweet Corn & Tomato Risotto$22.99

    Peas, Shiitake Mushrooms, Roasted Peppers, Spinach, Stracciatella, Pesto Oil (Bin 76)

  • Gnocchi With Roasted Butternut Squash$23.99

    Wild Mushrooms, Sweet Onion Cream, Spinach, Feta, Crispy Onions (Bin 76)

  • Keaton’s Spaghetti & House-Made Meatballs$24.99

    Bucatini, Tomato Bolognese, Burrata Dolce, Basil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (Bin 91)

  • Roasted Chicken Risotto$24.99

    Sweet Corn, Peas, Shiitake Mushrooms, Roasted Peppers, Spinach, Oven-Roasted Tomatoes, Stracciatella, Pesto Oil, Pancetta (Bin 79)

  • Country Rigatoni$25.99

    Italian Sausage, Mushroom, Chicken, Roasted Grape Tomatoes, Herbs, Tomato Garlic Cream Sauce (Bin 90)

  • Baked Parmesan Shrimp Scampi$27.99

    Capellini, White Wine San Marzano Sauce, Tomato Basil Relish, Pesto Oil (Bin 79)

  • Gnocchi Carbonara$28.99

    Pancetta, Chicken, Sage, Peas, Parmesan Garlic Cream Sauce (Bin 74)

  • Gnocchi Alla Vodka$28.99

    Italian Sausage, San Marzano Vodka Cream, Basil, Parmesan (Bin 40)

  • Shrimp & Scallop Risotto$33.99

    Sweet Corn, Asparagus, Peas, Spinach, Parmesan, White Truffle Oil (Bin 79)

  • Braised Short Rib Risotto$34.99

    Roasted Mushroom, Sweet Onion, White Wine, Parmesan, White Truffle Oil (Bin 69)

Sweet Corn & Tomato Risotto at Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant - Waterford Lakes is $22.99 in Orlando. Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant - Waterford Lakes on 529 N Alafaya Trail is a restaurant. The menu lists 10 pastas, from $22.99 for the Sweet Corn & Tomato Risotto to $34.99, above the Orlando median of $20.98. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-5:30 PM. Also on the menu: acai bowl, ahi tuna, beer.

Own Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant - Waterford Lakes? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

La Crema Food and Grill - Orlando, Orlando

La Crema Food and Grill - Orlando

11314 S Orange Blossom Trl · restaurant · website

Full menu 8 pastas
17
  • Pasta Bolognesa Tradicional$18

    Bolognese pasta

  • Pasta Carbonara Con Pollo Al Grill$20

    Carbonara pasta with grilled chicken

  • Pasta Bolognesa Suprema$20
  • Pasta Carbonara con Milanesa de Pollo$20
  • Pasta la Crema con Camarones$20
  • Pasta con Pollo Suprema$23
  • Pasta Carbonara Con Picana$28

    8 oz. Carbonara pasta with top sirloin 8 oz

  • Pasta como en Casa

Pasta Bolognesa Tradicional at La Crema Food and Grill - Orlando is $18 in Orlando. La Crema Food and Grill - Orlando on 11314 S Orange Blossom Trl is a restaurant. The menu lists 8 pastas, from $18 for the Pasta Bolognesa Tradicional to $28, below the Orlando median of $20.98. Also on the menu: arepas, breakfast, carbonara.

Own La Crema Food and Grill - Orlando? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

North Italia, Orlando

North Italia

7335 W Sand Lake Rd Ste 143 · restaurant · website

Full menu 21 pastas
18
  • Kids' Pasta with Butter Sauce$11
  • Kids' Pasta with Marinara$11
  • Kids' Pasta with Meat Sauce$11
  • Kids' Pasta with Alfredo$11
  • Chicken Parmigiana Verde$18

    Crushed tomato, basil pesto, provolone, mozzarella, rigatoni alla vodka

  • Breakfast Carbonara Pasta$19

    Poached egg, crispy pancetta, english pea, lumache, herb breadcrumb, pecorino

  • Trottole Pesto Primavera$21

    Zucchini, roasted pepper, sweet basil, toasted pine nut, crispy caper

  • Chicken Scarpariello$21

    Chicken thighs, fennel sausage, piquillo pepper, mascarpone polenta

  • Crushed Meatball Ragu$23

    Crispy pancetta, blistered onion, bucatini, pecorino, wild oregano

  • Agnolotti Al Pomodoro$24

    Ricotta, pecorino, simple tomato sauce, basil

Show all 21 pastas
  • Strozzapreti$24

    Herb-roasted chicken, roasted mushroom, parmesan cream, truffle, toasted pine nut

  • Trottole Chicken Pesto$24.50

    Gigli pasta, toasted pine nut, garlic, basil, crispy caper

  • Sunday Night Lasagna$25

    Braised short rib, italian sausage, rustic marinara, ricotta, provolone

  • Spaghetti & Meatballs$25

    Traditional tomato sauce, basil, olive oil, pecorino cheese

  • Spicy Rigatoni Vodka$25.50

    Italian sausage, crispy pancetta, shaved garlic, torn basil, grana padano

  • Braised Short Rib Lumache$26

    Grana padano crema, horseradish gremolata, herb breadcrumb, arugula

  • Squid Ink Tonnarelli$26

    Tiger shrimp, calamari, fennel pollen, mint, spicy tomato sauce

  • Ricotta Cavatelli$26

    Jumbo lump crab, tiger shrimp, peperoncino, mint, lemon olive oil

  • Roasted Salmon*$26

    Caramelized romanesco, broccolini, fregola, house pesto, lemon gremolata, affinato

  • Bolognese$26.50

    House specialty. Traditional meat sauce, pappardelle, grana padano, wild oregano

  • Chicken Parmesan$27

    Crushed tomato, aged provolone, mozzarella, parmesan rigatoni

Kids' Pasta with Butter Sauce at North Italia is $11 in Orlando. Kids' Pasta with Marinara at North Italia is $11 in Orlando. Kids' Pasta with Meat Sauce at North Italia is $11 in Orlando. Kids' Pasta with Alfredo at North Italia is $11 in Orlando. Chicken Parmigiana Verde at North Italia is $18 in Orlando. Breakfast Carbonara Pasta at North Italia is $19 in Orlando. Trottole Pesto Primavera at North Italia is $21 in Orlando. Chicken Scarpariello at North Italia is $21 in Orlando. Crushed Meatba

Kids' Pasta with Butter Sauce at North Italia is $11 in Orlando. North Italia on 7335 W Sand Lake Rd Ste 143 is a restaurant. The menu lists 21 pastas, from $11 for the Kids' Pasta with Butter Sauce to $27, below the Orlando median of $20.98. Also on the menu: avocado toast, beer, bolognese.

Own North Italia? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Napoli Italian Pizzeria, Orlando

Napoli Italian Pizzeria

3928 S Semoran Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 26 pastas
19
  • Black Olives$120
  • Onions$240
  • Broccoli$240
  • Spinach$240
  • Mushroom$240
  • Green Peppers$240
  • Tomato$240
  • Red Pepper$240
  • Mozeralla$245
  • 1 Meatball$299
Show all 26 pastas
  • Choose Your Pasta
  • Choose Your Sauce
  • Spaghetti, Penne or Fettuccini

    Add 1.75 // Add Meat or Vegetables

  • Sausage4,25
  • Chicken4,84
  • 2 Meatballs5,50
  • Shrimp7,90
  • Mussels Or Clams7,60
  • Marinara Sauce12,15
  • Meat Sauce14,50
  • Vodka Sauce14,50
  • Olive Oil & Garlic14,50
  • Marsala Sauce14,50
  • Alfredo15,75
  • Carbonara15,75
  • White or Red Clam Sauce19,35

Black Olives at Napoli Italian Pizzeria is $120 in Orlando. Onions at Napoli Italian Pizzeria is $240 in Orlando. Broccoli at Napoli Italian Pizzeria is $240 in Orlando. Spinach at Napoli Italian Pizzeria is $240 in Orlando. Mushroom at Napoli Italian Pizzeria is $240 in Orlando. Green Peppers at Napoli Italian Pizzeria is $240 in Orlando. Tomato at Napoli Italian Pizzeria is $240 in Orlando. Red Pepper at Napoli Italian Pizzeria is $240 in Orlando. Mozeralla at Napoli Italian Pizzeria is $245 in Orlando. 1 Meatbal

Black Olives at Napoli Italian Pizzeria is $120 in Orlando. Napoli Italian Pizzeria on 3928 S Semoran Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 26 pastas, from $120 for the Black Olives to $299, above the Orlando median of $20.98. Also on the menu: bbq, chicken, chicken parm.

Own Napoli Italian Pizzeria? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Carrabba's Italian Grill, Orlando

Carrabba's Italian Grill

5475 Gateway Village Cir #103 · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 4 PM-6 PM10 pastas
20
  • Spaghetti$17.99

    Hand-tossed in our Pomodoro sauce, with the option to add meatballs, meat sauce, or both!

  • Lasagne$21.49

    Fresh pasta layered with our pomodoro sauce, meat sauce, ricotta, romano and mozzarella cheese.

  • Mezzaluna$23.99

    Lunch portion of half-moon ravioli with chicken, ricotta, parmesan, romano and spinach in tomato cream sauce

  • Fettuccine Carrabba$24.99

    Fettuccine Alfredo with wood-grilled chicken, sauteed mushrooms and peas

  • Fettuccine Weesie$25.99

    Fettuccine Alfredo with sauteed shrimp, scallions, garlic and mushrooms in our white wine lemon butter sauce.

  • Shrimp and Scallop Linguine alla Vodka$27.99

    Sautéed shrimp and sea scallops tossed with basil in our tomato vodka sauce.

  • Lobster Ravioli$27.99

    Ravioli stuffed with lobster and romano in our white wine cream sauce topped with diced tomatoes.

  • Filet & Shrimp Toscana$31.99

    Fettuccine with spinach and mushrooms, tossed in a roasted garlic cream sauce. Topped with sliced filet and wood-grilled shrimp

  • Linguine Positano

    Crushed tomatoes, garlic, olive oil and basil.

  • Rigatoni Martino

    Sauteed mushrooms, sun-dried tomatoes, parmesan and romano cheese tossed with rigatoni pasta in our tomato cream sauce topped with scallions and ricotta salata

Spaghetti at Carrabba's Italian Grill is $17.99 in Orlando. Carrabba's Italian Grill on 5475 Gateway Village Cir #103 is a restaurant. The menu lists 10 pastas, from $17.99 for the Spaghetti to $31.99, below the Orlando median of $20.98. Happy hour Daily 4 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: beer, burrata, caesar salad.

Own Carrabba's Italian Grill? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About pasta in Orlando

159 of the 755 restaurants and bars we track in Orlando list pasta. Prices run from $7.49 at Olive Garden Italian Restaurant to $77 at Papparella Trattoria, with a median of $20.98. Most of them sit along International Dr and E Colonial Dr. The highest rated is Divina Carne Brazilian Steakhouse (4.9), and Divina Carne Brazilian Steakhouse, BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse pair it with a happy hour.

159places
$7.49–$77price range
$20.98median
Divina Carne Brazitop rated
Cheapest
$7.49 at Olive Garden Italian Restaurant
Most expensive
$77 at Papparella Trattoria
Most spots
International Dr · E Colonial Dr · S Orange Ave
Happy hour
Divina Carne Brazilian Steakhouse, BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse, Sparrow Wine Bar, BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Orlando

Questions

Where is the cheapest pasta in Orlando?

Olive Garden Italian Restaurant lists Kids Alfredo Sauce with Choice of Pasta (V) at $7.49. Median across 159 places is $20.98.

Which Orlando spot has the best-rated pasta?

Divina Carne Brazilian Steakhouse (4.9 from 7,348 reviews), Aji Ceviche Bar Orlando (4.7 from 3,946 reviews), Sparrow Wine Bar (4.7 from 124 reviews).

Any pasta places with a happy hour?

Divina Carne Brazilian Steakhouse: Mon-Fri 2 PM-6 PM; BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse: Mon-Fri 3 PM - 7 PM; Sparrow Wine Bar: Mon-Sat 5 PM-6 PM.

Every cuisine and category in Orlando

See all 48 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Orlando

PhoCheeseburgerPepperoni pizzaCuban sandwichFried riceCheesesteakItalian subSpaghetti and meatballsGrouper sandwichFish and chipsGeneral tsoVodka sauceTikka masalaShawarmaPad thaiSmash burgerBirria tacosFilet mignonRibeyeFettuccine alfredoChicken parmLasagnaBreakfast burritoLo meinOrange chickenBrisketPulled porkBaby back ribsCold brewIced latteMargaritaMojitoEspresso martiniAcai bowlPancakesFrench toastEggs benedictBacon egg and cheeseKey lime pieCevicheLomo saltadoGrilled salmonCaesar saladCheesecakeCalamariMac and cheeseDumplingsChicken sandwichSangriaIpaOld fashionedOnion ringsTeriyakiEmpanadasEdamameSpring rollsEspressoGuacamoleHummusBurrataEgg rollOmeletteMozzarella sticksMimosaNY stripCapreseTostonesLobster tailWagyuFried shrimpRavioliBloody maryCrab cakesFajitasPoke bowlPina coladaChocolate cakeAvocado toastAhi tunaChurrascoCortaditoPalomaCoconut shrimpChurrosShrimp scampiMilkshakeEggplant parmCarne asadaCroquetasFlanTiramisuBologneseChicken and wafflesFish tacosTres lechesCarbonaraGnocchiEnchiladasMargherita pizzaFalafelPicanhaWonton soupBao bunsGyroThai curryMeatball subChicken noodle soupCalifornia rollEloteOxtailFrench onion soupTom yumSpicy tuna rollAl pastorTamalesNashville hot chickenArepasLobster rollCannoliSamosaReubenChilaquilesLobster bisqueBiscuits and gravyClam chowderJerk chickenPaneerPatty meltCrab rangoonPastramiGelatoBiryaniGarlic naanButter chickenAperol spritzMahi sandwichRopa viejaKorean fried chickenNegroniMoscow muleBibimbapPrime ribBaked zitiBurnt endsDrunken noodlesKorean bbqMatcha latteTonkotsu ramenSurf and turfSeafood boilBanh miCacio e pepeBagel and loxIdliConch frittersMiso ramenDosa
See all 157 dishes and drinks as a list
Pho12Cheeseburger121Pepperoni pizza70Cuban sandwich37Fried rice96Cheesesteak38Italian sub12Spaghetti and meatballs27Grouper sandwich5Fish and chips57General tso34Vodka sauce27Tikka masala13Shawarma11Pad thai21Smash burger34Birria tacos28Filet mignon67Ribeye99Fettuccine alfredo28Chicken parm73Lasagna34Breakfast burrito10Lo mein41Orange chicken15Brisket49Pulled pork30Baby back ribs32Cold brew26Iced latte53Margarita133Mojito57Espresso martini34Acai bowl12Pancakes58French toast65Eggs benedict12Bacon egg and cheese13Key lime pie23Ceviche77Lomo saltado17Grilled salmon262Caesar salad228Cheesecake162Calamari140Mac and cheese131Dumplings128Chicken sandwich123Sangria99Ipa99Old fashioned92Onion rings87Teriyaki84Empanadas81Edamame78Spring rolls73Espresso67Guacamole64Hummus63Burrata62Egg roll61Omelette61Mozzarella sticks58Mimosa58NY strip56Caprese55Tostones53Lobster tail49Wagyu48Fried shrimp48Ravioli47Bloody mary46Crab cakes46Fajitas45Poke bowl44Pina colada44Chocolate cake43Avocado toast42Ahi tuna41Churrasco41Cortadito41Paloma39Coconut shrimp38Churros37Shrimp scampi36Milkshake36Eggplant parm34Carne asada34Croquetas34Flan34Tiramisu33Bolognese32Chicken and waffles32Fish tacos32Tres leches32Carbonara31Gnocchi30Enchiladas27Margherita pizza27Falafel26Picanha25Wonton soup24Bao buns23Gyro22Thai curry22Meatball sub22Chicken noodle soup21California roll21Elote21Oxtail20French onion soup20Tom yum20Spicy tuna roll20Al pastor19Tamales19Nashville hot chicken19Arepas18Lobster roll18Cannoli18Samosa17Reuben16Chilaquiles15Lobster bisque14Biscuits and gravy14Clam chowder14Jerk chicken13Paneer13Patty melt13Crab rangoon12Pastrami12Gelato11Biryani11Garlic naan11Butter chicken11Aperol spritz11Mahi sandwich11Ropa vieja10Korean fried chicken10Negroni10Moscow mule9Bibimbap9Prime rib9Baked ziti9Burnt ends8Drunken noodles7Korean bbq7Matcha latte7Tonkotsu ramen6Surf and turf5Seafood boil5Banh mi5Cacio e pepe5Bagel and lox5Idli4Conch fritters4Miso ramen4Dosa3

Craving something else?