Delray Beach

Pasta in Delray Beach

Every pasta on every menu we have read in Delray Beach, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

37 places in Delray Beach have pasta on the menu, from $8.49 at Talia's Tuscan Table to $78.75 at Uptown Pizza. Highest rated: Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach (4.8), Radcliffe's Speakeasy (4.7), Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL (4.5). Caffe Luna Rosa, Radcliffe's Speakeasy, Anthony's Coal Fired Pizza & Wings run a happy hour. 28 of 37 list a price.

Pepperoni pizza 11Spaghetti and meatballs 7Vodka sauce 13Fettuccine alfredo 4Chicken parm 22Lasagna 7Calamari 36
Caffe Luna Rosa, Delray Beach

Caffe Luna Rosa

34 S Ocean Blvd · italian · website

Full menu 4.3 (2,318)Happy Hour Daily 3:30 – 6 PM; 9 – 10 PM7 pastas
1
  • Jim & Chris' Rigatoni Pomodora$24

    D.O.P. San Marzano tomato sauce, Luna blend of herbs and spices (add meatballs $7)

  • Mr. Bill Franks' Pappardelle Bolognese$29

    D.O.P. San Marzano tomato sauce with 100% grass-fed beef

  • Rigatoni with Broccoli and Sausage$29

    Italian sausages, broccoli rabe, garlic, extra virgin olive oil

  • Linguine and Clams$35

    baby clams, garlic, extra virgin olive oil, grape tomatoes, and white wine

  • Fusilli Shrimp Pesto Genovese$36

    sautéed shrimp, fresh-made pesto sauce, sundried tomatoes, touch of cream

  • Cheese Ravioli with Crab Meat & Shrimp$39

    crab meat and shrimp over jumbo four-cheese ravioli, classic vodka sauce

  • Linguine Amalfitana$44

    clams, mussels, calamari, shrimp, fresh catch, garlic, extra virgin olive oil, San Marzano tomato sauce

Jim & Chris' Rigatoni Pomodora at Caffe Luna Rosa is $24 in Delray Beach. Caffe Luna Rosa on 34 S Ocean Blvd is an italian rated 4.3 (2,318 reviews). The menu lists 7 pastas, from $24 for the Jim & Chris' Rigatoni Pomodora to $44, around the Delray Beach median of $24. Happy hour Daily 3:30 – 6 PM; 9 – 10 PM. Also on the menu: bolognese, burger, burrata.

Own Caffe Luna Rosa? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Elisabetta's Ristorante

32 E Atlantic Ave · Italian · website

Full menu 4.3 (2,263)22 pastas
2
  • Aglio Olio E Pepperoncini$21

    spaghetti, evoo, garlic, calabrian chile

  • Cacio E Pepe$21

    bucatini, pecorino romano, cracked black pepper

  • Spaghetti$21

    carbonara, house cured pancetta, eggs, parmigiano reggiano

  • Tagliarini AL Limone$21

    meyer lemon, yellow tomato, parmigianno reggiano, pistachios, mascarpone, basil

  • Rigatoni$21

    alla bolognese, braised beef and veal in barolo wine

  • Radiatori$21

    alla norma, eggplant, san marzano sauce, ricotta salata

  • Strozzapreti$23

    italian sausage, rapini, garlic, oil, chilis

  • Radiatori A LA Vodka$23

    san marzano vodka sauce, prosciutto

  • Pazzesco$24

    mixed shapes with sausage, meatballs, beef ragu

  • Ravioli$24

    ricotta, greens, duo of prosciutto, fresh pomodoro sauce

Show all 22 pastas
  • Radiatore$24

    alla norma, eggplant, san marzano sauce, ricotta salata

  • Fettucine Burro E Parmigiana$25

    parmigiano reggiano supplement fresh black truffle, shaved tableside, prepared in cheese wheel + $25

  • Capellini D’angelo E Calamari$26

    angel hair, calamari, san marzano sauce, calabrian chili peppers

  • Linguine Nere$26.50

    shrimp, yellow tomatoes, calabrian chilis, mint

  • Linguine CON Vongole$27

    clams, white wine, fresnos

  • Butternut Squash Agnolotti$28

    black truffle, porcini mushroooms, guanciale, parmigiano reggiano

  • Radiatore Alla Vodka$28

    san marzano vodka sauce, prosciutto

  • Paccheri$31

    funghi misti, mascarpone

  • Cappelinni E Calamari$31

    angel hair, calamari, san marzano sauce, calabrian chili peppers

  • Linguine Frutti DI Mare$38

    mussels, clams, shrimp, calamari, san marzano sauce

  • Risotto AI Gamberini E Funghi$38

    shrimp risotto with mushrooms

  • Risotto AI Frutti DI Mare$39

    shrimp, clams, mussels, calamari

Aglio Olio E Pepperoncini at Elisabetta's Ristorante is $21 in Delray Beach. Cacio E Pepe at Elisabetta's Ristorante is $21 in Delray Beach. Spaghetti at Elisabetta's Ristorante is $21 in Delray Beach. Tagliarini AL Limone at Elisabetta's Ristorante is $21 in Delray Beach. Rigatoni at Elisabetta's Ristorante is $21 in Delray Beach. Radiatori at Elisabetta's Ristorante is $21 in Delray Beach. Strozzapreti at Elisabetta's Ristorante is $23 in Delray Beach. Radiatori A LA Vodka at El

Aglio Olio E Pepperoncini at Elisabetta's Ristorante is $21 in Delray Beach. Elisabetta's Ristorante on 32 E Atlantic Ave is an italian rated 4.3 (2,263 reviews). The menu lists 22 pastas, from $21 for the Aglio Olio E Pepperoncini to $39, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: aperol spritz, avocado toast, beer.

Own Elisabetta's Ristorante? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL

119 E Atlantic Ave · Italian · website

Full menu 4.5 (1,425)68 pastas
3
  • Pasta & Fagioli AM$12

    Mixed pasta & cannellini Bean Soup

  • Pasta & Fagioli PM$14

    classic Italian cannellini bean & mixed pasta soup

  • Mezza Pasta PM$15
  • Mezza Pasta Marinara AM!$15
  • Mezza Pasta Scarpara AM$15
  • Mezza Spaghetti Garlic Oil AM$15
  • Mezza Pasta Bolognese$18

    Half Pasta Bolognese

  • Mezza Pasta Vodka PM$18
  • Mezza Capellini Aglio e Olio PM$18

    Half Spaghetti with Roasted Garlic, Parsley & Olive Oil

  • Mezza Genovese$18
Show all 68 pastas
  • Mezza Gnoccho Sorrentina$18

    Homemade Potato Dumplings, melted mozzarella, parmigiano cheese, braciola sauce

  • Mezza Manicotti$18
  • Mezza Penne Carbonara$18

    Half Penne Carbonara (with Diced Onions, Pancetta, Grated Pecorino & Heavy Cream

  • Penne Butter$18
  • Rigatoni Butter$18
  • Half Gnocchi AM$18
  • Pasta Marinara AM!$20
  • Pasta Scarpara AM$20
  • Pasta Vodka AM$22
  • Bucatini A'matriciana$24

    Onions, pancetta, tomato, romano cheese

  • Pennette Puttanesca$24

    Baby Penne, Basi Garlic, Olive, Capers in a pasta water tomato sauce

  • Spaghetti Aglio Olio Pomodorino$24

    Olive oil, roasted Garlic,Cherry Tomatoes

  • Pasta Vesuviana AM$25

    Spicy Sausage, fresh ricotta, braciola sauce, grated pecorino

  • Capellini con Cozze$25

    Angel hair in mussels, garlic, white wine in light tomato sauce

  • Fettuccine Salmone AM$25

    Fresh made red fettuccine, vodka sauce and fresh salmon

  • Pappardelle Bolognese AM$25

    Wide Ribbon pasta, homemade meat sauce

  • Rigatoni Montanaro$25

    Oyster mushrooms, Shredded Sausage, onions, cognac cream sauce

  • Tortellini AM$25
  • Truffle Ravioli$25
  • Pasta Marinara PM$28
  • Pasta Scarpara$28
  • Ravioli Nonna$28

    Homemade Cheese Ravioli in Red Sauce

  • Gnocchi Sorrentina AM$28
  • Linguine Vongole AM$28

    White Clam Sauce, roasted Garlic, Parsley

  • Rigatoni Genovese AM$28
  • Pasta Puttanesca$32
  • Pasta Vodka PM$32
  • Pasta con Polpette AM$32
  • Pasta Meatballs AM$32
  • Bucatini A'matricana$32

    fresh made bucatini, grated pecorino, diced guanciale & a touch of tomato

  • Capellini Sassi$32

    angel hair in lightly spice tomato sauce, arugula & mozzarella

  • Fettuccine Alfredo PM$32

    Fresh Tagliatelle, Cream, Grated Cheese, Egg Yolk

  • Gnocchi Pesto$32
  • Gnocchi Sorrentina$32

    Homemade potato dumpling, melted mozzarella, parmigiano cheese, braciola sauce

  • Pappardelle Campagnola$32
  • Penne Carbonara$32

    pancetta, onions, romano cheese in cream sauce

  • Strozzapreti Bologna$32

    hand rolled pasta, homemade meat sauce

  • Spaghetti Cartoccio AM$32
  • Manicotti$34

    homemade pasta filled with ricotta and mozzarella, topped with braciola sauce

  • Orecchiette$35

    Ear shaped pasta with broccoli rabe & sausage

  • Pappardelle Bologna PM$35

    Homemade Flat Ribbon Pasta, Homemade Meat Sauce

  • Rigatoni Genovese$35

    slow cooked veal stew with onions, carrots, white wine

  • Rigatoni Montanaro PM$35

    wild oyster mushrooms, crumbled sausage, shredded onions, brandy cream & braciola sauce

  • Spaghetti Cartoccio$35

    red shrimp, parma proscuitto, minced garlic tomato cream cognac sauce, baked in foil

  • Linguine Mare Monti AM$35

    Fresh Pasta, Manila Clams, Broccoli di Rabe, Roasted Garlic & Olive Oil

  • Lobster Ravioli AM$35
  • Pasta Meatballs PM$38
  • Scungilli con Pasta$38
  • Fettuccine Salmone PM$38

    Fresh Red Tagliatelle, Diced Salmon, Vodka Sauce, Touch of Pesto

  • Linguine Vongole$38

    choice of white clam sauce or marechiare sauce (light tomato)

  • Braciola con Pasta$42

    Pork braciole with a side of rigatoni pasta in slow cooked scarpara sauce

  • Pollo Parma con Pasta PM$42
  • Linguine Nere$42

    squid ink linguini, red argentine shrimp & jump crab meat in a lightly spiced tomato sauce

  • Linguine Positano$42

    mussels, clams, shrimp, calamari, langoustine, roasted garlic marinara sauce & fresh herbs

  • Agnolotti di Vitello$45
  • Lobster Ravioli PM$45

    lobster ravioli with baby shrimps, oyster mushrooms, creamy tomato sauce

  • Vitello Parma con Pasta PM$48
  • Veal Chop Parma con Pasta PM$75

    Breaded & pounded out bone in veal chop, topped with melted mozzarella & slow cooked Braciola Sauce

Pasta & Fagioli AM at Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL is $12 in Delray Beach. Pasta & Fagioli PM at Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL is $14 in Delray Beach. Mezza Pasta PM at Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL is $15 in Delray Beach. Mezza Pasta Marinara AM! at Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL is $15 in Delray Beach. Mezza Pasta Scarpara AM at Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL is $15 in Delray Beach. Mezza Spaghetti Garlic Oil AM at Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL is $15 in Delray Bea

Pasta & Fagioli AM at Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL is $12 in Delray Beach. Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL on 119 E Atlantic Ave is an italian rated 4.5 (1,425 reviews). The menu lists 68 pastas, from $12 for the Pasta & Fagioli AM to $75, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: bolognese, caesar salad, calamari.

Own Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Gabriella's Modern Italian

40 NE 7th Ave Unit 160 · Italian · website

Full menu 4.5 (553)10 pastas
4
  • Pasta (KIDS)$12
  • Spaghetti$26

    “al pomodoro” sauce, basil, grana padano

  • Gnocchi$28

    basil pesto, toasted pinenuts, pecorino

  • Garganelli$30

    truffle butter, cream, peas, 18 month prosciutto

  • Signature Spicy Rigatoni$30

    spicy vodka sauce, Calabrian chili

  • Orecchiette$30

    sweet Italian sausage, toasted pine nuts, cherry peppers, broccoli rabe, pecorino

  • Spaghetti Meatballs (4)$30
  • Tagliatelle$32

    ragu bolognese, parmesan

  • Paccheri$35

    slow briased short rib ragu, shaved parmigiano, truffle oil

  • Linguine Vongole$38

    "alla vongole", littleneck clams, white wine, garlic, calabrian chili citrus butter

Pasta (KIDS) at Gabriella's Modern Italian is $12 in Delray Beach. Gabriella's Modern Italian on 40 NE 7th Ave Unit 160 is an italian rated 4.5 (553 reviews). The menu lists 10 pastas, from $12 for the Pasta (KIDS) to $38, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: brunch, burger, burrata.

Own Gabriella's Modern Italian? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Wood & Fire, Delray Beach

Wood & Fire

5199 W. Atlantic Avenue · italian · website

Full menu 10 pastas
5
  • Side Pasta$10
  • Spaghetti Carbonara$26

    Pancetta, Spanish onions, egg yolk, parmesan crema

  • Penne alla Vodka$26

    Pancetta, Spanish onions, parmesan vodka crema, fresh basil

  • Wood Oven Baked Lasagna$26

    Ragu of beef, veal and pork, ricotta cheese, eggs, mozzarella, pecorino cheese

  • Mezzi Rigatoni Bolognese$27

    Ragu of beef, veal and pork, mascarpone, parmesan, basil

  • Mushroom Risotto$32

    Creamy arborio rice with porcini, shiitake and portobello mushrooms, truffle oil, parmesan and herbs

  • Baked Cheese Ravioli with Short Rib$33

    Cheese stuffed ravioli with vodka sauce, pancetta, topped with shredded short rib and fontina cheese

  • Linguine Vongole$33

    Fresh vongole clams, roasted garlic, extra virgin olive oil

  • Jumbo Shrimp Scampi Linguini$36

    Roasted garlic, olive oil, jumbo shrimp, baby heirloom tomatoes, lemon, fresh herbs, white wine

  • Scallop and Jumbo Shrimp Risotto$40

    Pan-seared fresh scallops, garlic-roasted jumbo shrimp, creamy arborio rice, asparagus, aromatic tomato sugo, mascarpone cheese, fresh herbs

Side Pasta at Wood & Fire is $10 in Delray Beach. Wood & Fire on 5199 W. Atlantic Avenue is an italian. The menu lists 10 pastas, from $10 for the Side Pasta to $40, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: beer, bolognese, burger.

Own Wood & Fire? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach

20 SE 5th Ave · Italian · website

Full menu 4.8 (2,486)23 pastas
6
  • Pasta$15

    Homemade pasta with Italian marinara sauce

  • Pasta e Fagioli$18

    A traditional Italian soup made with hand-cut Maltagliati pasta, slow-simmered beans, and a fragrant blend of aromatic herbs

  • Fettuccine alla Bolognese$30

    Homemade fettuccine pasta in a rich, gently simmered beef ragù alla Bolognese

  • Fettuccine alla Carbonara$30

    Homemade fettuccine tossed with crispy guanciale, eggs, Pecorino Romano, and cracked black pepper

  • Lasagna$30

    Lasagna pasta with ragu` sauce, mozzarella di bufala, besciamella

  • Orecchiette Broccoli e Salsiccia$32

    Fresh Orecchiette Pasta with Sausage, Broccoli di Rabe, Parmigiano

  • Strozzapreti all’Amatriciana$33

    Homemade Strozzapreti pasta, crispy guanciale, tomato sauce, Pecorino Romano, black pepper

  • Linguine alle Vongole$36

    Linguine pasta with Clams in with or red sauce

  • Gnocchi Pesto e Gamberi$36

    Fresh Gnocchi with Shrimps and basil pesto Genovese

  • Strozzapreti Gamberi e Calamari$36

    Homemade Strozzapreti gently tossed with shrimp, calamari, and zucchini in a sauce rich with seafood essence and sweet cherry tomatoes

Show all 23 pastas
  • Fiocchetti 4 Formaggi e Pera$39

    Fiocchetti pasta stuffed with pear and cheese, served in a creamy four-cheese fondue, topped with Prosciutto di Parma and fresh pear slices (Prosciutto not included for vegetarian option)

  • Gnocchi alla Boscaiola$39

    Gnocchi in a rich truffle cream sauce with mushrooms, spinach, topped with Prosciutto di Parma (Prosciutto not included for vegetarian option)

  • Lobster Ravioli$39

    Ravioli filled with delicate lobster, served in a velvety vodka cream sauce

  • Gnocchi Vongole e Porcini$39

    Potato gnocchi gently tossed with clams and porcini mushrooms in a delicate white wine and fresh parsley

  • Linguine Le Sorelle$49

    Homemade linguine tossed in cherry tomato sauce with shrimp, calamari, mussels, clams, and a whole king prawn

  • Risotto alla Pescatora$49

    Arborio rice simmered in cherry tomato sauce with shrimp, calamari, mussels, clams, and a whole king prawn

  • Penne al Pomodoro

    Penne Pasta with Tomato sauce

  • Penne alla Vodka

    Penne Pasta with Tomato sauce, heavy cream, Vodka

  • Spaghetti with Meetballs

    Spaghetti with Tomato sauce and Meatballs

  • Bucatini all`Amatriciana

    Bucatini Pasta with Bacon, Tomato sauce, Pecorino cheese

  • Rigatoni alla Bolognese

    Rigatoni Pasta with ragu` Bolognese sauce

  • Gnocchi alla Bolognese

    Fresh Gnocchi with ragu` Bolognese sauce

  • Ziti al forno

    Baked Ziti Pasta with Mozzarella and Tomato sauce

Pasta at Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach is $15 in Delray Beach. Pasta e Fagioli at Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach is $18 in Delray Beach. Fettuccine alla Bolognese at Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach is $30 in Delray Beach. Fettuccine alla Carbonara at Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach is $30 in Delray Beach. Lasagna at Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach is $30 in Delray Beach. Orecchiette Broccoli e Salsiccia at Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach is $32 in Delray Beach. Strozzapreti all’Amatriciana at L

Pasta at Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach is $15 in Delray Beach. Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach on 20 SE 5th Ave is an italian rated 4.8 (2,486 reviews). The menu lists 23 pastas, from $15 for the Pasta to $49, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: bolognese, burrata, caesar salad.

Own Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Sicilian Oven, Delray Beach

Sicilian Oven

8862 W Atlantic Ave · italian · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 11:30 AM-7 PM13 pastas
7
  • KIDS Pasta$7

    Kids portion of pasta with Pomodoro sauce

  • Pasta Fagioli$10.50

    Sicilian style savory bean soup with a garlic & olive oil tomato broth

  • Full Pasta w/ Butter$12

    Full portion of pasta tossed in butter sauce

  • Full Pasta w/ Pomodoro$14.50

    Full portion of pasta tossed in fresh Pomodoro sauce

  • Pasta Ala Norma$16.50

    Pasta tossed in a garlic, white wine Pomodoro sauce, diced tomatoes, diced eggplant, diced fresh mozzarella, breadcrumbs

  • Pasta A la Vodka$16.50

    Pasta tossed in vodka based pink cream sauce with diced prosciutto

  • Pistachio Pesto Pasta$16.50

    Spaghetti pasta tossed in a homemade creamy pistachio pesto sauce.

  • Pasta & Meatballs$17.50

    Pasta tossed with Pomodoro sauce and topped with 2 homemade meatballs

  • Gluten Free Pasta w/ Pomodoro$17.50

    Gluten free penne pasta tossed in fresh Pomodoro sauce

  • Truffle Risotto$17.50

    Creamy risotto, sauteed mushrooms, crispy pancetta, truffle oil

Show all 13 pastas
  • Pasta & Cervellata$18.50

    Pasta tossed in Pomodoro sauce topped with 2 wheels of Cervellata sausage

  • Pasta Bolognese$18.50

    Pasta tossed in homemade Bolognese sauce; a combination of pork & ground beef with Pomodoro sauce and a touch of cream

  • Shrimp Palermo w/ Pasta$28

    Pasta tossed in a lemon butter white wine sauce, 4 jumbo shrimp topped with panko breadcrumbs (oven roasted)

KIDS Pasta at Sicilian Oven is $7 in Delray Beach. Pasta Fagioli at Sicilian Oven is $10.50 in Delray Beach. Full Pasta w/ Butter at Sicilian Oven is $12 in Delray Beach. Full Pasta w/ Pomodoro at Sicilian Oven is $14.50 in Delray Beach. Pasta Ala Norma at Sicilian Oven is $16.50 in Delray Beach. Pasta A la Vodka at Sicilian Oven is $16.50 in Delray Beach. Pistachio Pesto Pasta at Sicilian Oven is $16.50 in Delray Beach. Pasta & Meatballs at Sicilian Oven is $17.50 in Delray Beach. Gluten Free Pasta w/ Pomodoro

KIDS Pasta at Sicilian Oven is $7 in Delray Beach. Sicilian Oven on 8862 W Atlantic Ave is an italian. The menu lists 13 pastas, from $7 for the KIDS Pasta to $28, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Happy hour Mon-Fri 11:30 AM-7 PM. Also on the menu: bolognese, caprese, chicken.

Own Sicilian Oven? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Carrabba's Italian Grill, Delray Beach

Carrabba's Italian Grill

335 E Linton Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 4 PM-6 PM10 pastas
8
  • Spaghetti$16.99

    Hand-tossed in our Pomodoro sauce, with the option to add meatballs, meat sauce, or both!

  • Lasagne$20.49

    Fresh pasta layered with our pomodoro sauce, meat sauce, ricotta, romano and mozzarella cheese.

  • Mezzaluna$22.99

    Lunch portion of half-moon ravioli with chicken, ricotta, parmesan, romano and spinach in tomato cream sauce

  • Fettuccine Carrabba$23.99

    Fettuccine Alfredo with wood-grilled chicken, sauteed mushrooms and peas

  • Fettuccine Weesie$24.99

    Fettuccine Alfredo with sauteed shrimp, scallions, garlic and mushrooms in our white wine lemon butter sauce.

  • Shrimp and Scallop Linguine alla Vodka$26.99

    Sautéed shrimp and sea scallops tossed with basil in our tomato vodka sauce.

  • Lobster Ravioli$26.99

    Ravioli stuffed with lobster and romano in our white wine cream sauce topped with diced tomatoes.

  • Filet & Shrimp Toscana$30.99

    Fettuccine with spinach and mushrooms, tossed in a roasted garlic cream sauce. Topped with sliced filet and wood-grilled shrimp

  • Linguine Positano

    Crushed tomatoes, garlic, olive oil and basil.

  • Rigatoni Martino

    Sauteed mushrooms, sun-dried tomatoes, parmesan and romano cheese tossed with rigatoni pasta in our tomato cream sauce topped with scallions and ricotta salata

Spaghetti at Carrabba's Italian Grill is $16.99 in Delray Beach. Carrabba's Italian Grill on 335 E Linton Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 10 pastas, from $16.99 for the Spaghetti to $30.99, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Happy hour Daily 4 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: beer, burrata, caesar salad.

Own Carrabba's Italian Grill? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Rose's Daughter, Delray Beach

Rose's Daughter

169 NE 2nd Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 14 pastas
9
  • Side Pasta$12

    Choice of white sauce, red sauce, olive oil, butter or garlic

  • Butternut Squash Agnolotti$20

    Black kale, brown butter, spinach, sage, Pecorino and toasted hazelnut

  • Pesto Linguini (V)$24

    Rummo vegan linguini, roasted mushrooms, English peas, smoked sea salt and rosemary breadcrumbs

  • Rigatoni Carbonara$26

    Egg, Grana Padano, black pepper, crispy bacon and cream

  • Roasted Mushroom Pappardelle$28

    Black truffle and Pecorino cream

  • Ricotta Ravioli al Forno$30

    San Marzano tomatoes and handmade mozzarella

  • Spicy Lamb Shoulder Rigatoni$30

    Calabrian chili, San Marzano, English peas, Taleggio and rosemary gremolata

  • Bolognese Pappardelle$32

    Calabrian chili, ricotta and Tuscan olive oil

  • Sausage & Broccolini Rigatoni$32

    Sherry cream, roasted garlic and Calabrian chili

  • Linguini & Clams*$32

    Local clams, Plugrá butter, Chablis, parsley and Calabrian chili

Show all 14 pastas
  • Sautéed Jumbo Shrimp Linguini*$34

    Fra Diavolo or classic scampi

  • Pasta$38

    Ask your server for today’s description

  • Short Rib Pappardelle$39

    Fresh peas, black truffle and Grana Padano

  • Rigatoni alla Vodka26 / 34

    Tuscan olive oil, Calabrian chili, confit tomato, fennel pollen, shaved Pecorino and whipped ricotta

Side Pasta at Rose's Daughter is $12 in Delray Beach. Butternut Squash Agnolotti at Rose's Daughter is $20 in Delray Beach. Pesto Linguini (V) at Rose's Daughter is $24 in Delray Beach. Rigatoni Carbonara at Rose's Daughter is $26 in Delray Beach. Roasted Mushroom Pappardelle at Rose's Daughter is $28 in Delray Beach. Ricotta Ravioli al Forno at Rose's Daughter is $30 in Delray Beach. Spicy Lamb Shoulder Rigatoni at Rose's Daughter is $30 in Delray Beach. Bolognese Pappardelle at

Side Pasta at Rose's Daughter is $12 in Delray Beach. Rose's Daughter on 169 NE 2nd Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 14 pastas, from $12 for the Side Pasta to $39, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: beer, bolognese, burrata.

Own Rose's Daughter? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

4 Brothers Italian Restaurant, Delray Beach

4 Brothers Italian Restaurant

7323 W Atlantic Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 23 pastas
10
  • Kids Pasta$10.99
  • Kids Pasta Meatball$10.99
  • Lunch Pasta$11.99

    Choose your Fav Pasta and your Fav Homemade Sauce

  • Lunch Pasta Meat Sauce$13.99

    100% Ground Beef in our Homemade Tomato Sauce and Served over your Choice of Pasta

  • Lunch Pasta Meatball$13.99

    1 - 100% Ground Beef Jumbo Meatball in our Tomato Sauce and Served over your Choice of Pasta

  • Lunch Pasta Sausage$13.99

    1 - Link of Sweet Sausage in our Tomato Sauce Served over your Choice of Pasta

  • Tomato Sauce$17.99

    Your Choice of Pasta in Our Fresh Homemade Tomato Sauce

  • Marinara Sauce$17.99

    Fresh Strips of Vine Ripe Tomato with Garlic and Basil over Your Choice of Pasta

  • Garlic & Oil$17.99

    Pasta with Fresh Pan Roasted Garlic and Olive Oil Served over your Choice of Pasta

  • Butter Sauce$17.99

    Butter Sauce (Literally)

Show all 23 pastas
  • Mushroom Sauce$19.99

    Fresh Mushrooms in our Tomato Sauce Served over your Choice of Pasta

  • 4 Brothers Sauce$19.99

    Creamy Marinara Sauce Served over your Choice of Pasta

  • Baked Ziti$19.99

    Penne Rigate Pasta Baked with Ricotta Cheese and topped with Melted Mozzerella

  • Stuffed Shells$19.99

    4 Jumbo Shells stuffed with Ricotta Cheese and topped with Melted Mozzarella

  • Baked Ravioli$19.99

    6 Jumbo Cheese Raviolis topped with our Homemade Tomato Sauce and Melted Mozzarella

  • Meat Sauce$20.99

    100% Ground Beef in Our Fresh Homemade Tomato Sauce Served Over your Choice of Pasta

  • Meatballs$20.99

    2 - 100% Ground Beef Jumbo Meatballs in our Tomato Sauce and Served over your Choice of Pasta

  • Sausage$20.99

    2 - Links of Sweet Sausage in our Tomato Sauce Served over your Choice of Pasta

  • Baked Ziti Sicilian$20.99

    Penne Rigate Pasta Baked with Eggplant and Ricotta Cheese, topped with Melted Mozzerella

  • Lasagna$20.99

    Homemade Lasagna filled with 100% Ground Beef, Ricotta Cheese, Our Homemade Tomato Sauce and Mozzarella Cheese melted in and on top

  • Bolognese$21.99

    100% Ground Beef and Fresh Mushrooms with a touch of Cream Served over your Choice of Pasta

  • Vodka Sauce$21.99

    Pink Cream Vodka Sauce Served Over Your Choice of Pasta

  • Clam Sauce$23.99

    Chopped Sea Clams ( Not in shell ) Served Red or White Served over your Choice of Pasta

Kids Pasta at 4 Brothers Italian Restaurant is $10.99 in Delray Beach. Kids Pasta Meatball at 4 Brothers Italian Restaurant is $10.99 in Delray Beach. Lunch Pasta at 4 Brothers Italian Restaurant is $11.99 in Delray Beach. Lunch Pasta Meat Sauce at 4 Brothers Italian Restaurant is $13.99 in Delray Beach. Lunch Pasta Meatball at 4 Brothers Italian Restaurant is $13.99 in Delray Beach. Lunch Pasta Sausage at 4 Brothers Italian Restaurant is $13.99 in Delray Beach. Tomato Sauce at 4 Brothers Italian Restaurant is $17.

Kids Pasta at 4 Brothers Italian Restaurant is $10.99 in Delray Beach. 4 Brothers Italian Restaurant on 7323 W Atlantic Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 23 pastas, from $10.99 for the Kids Pasta to $23.99, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: baked ziti, beer, bolognese.

Own 4 Brothers Italian Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Terra Ristorante & Bar, Delray Beach

Terra Ristorante & Bar

9169 W Atlantic Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 15 pastas
11
  • Pasta Fagioli$9
  • Pasta Side$9
  • Pasta Primavera (Lunch)$17
  • Pasta Build$20
  • Burrata Ravioli Bolognese$28

    Creamy burrata ravioli in our hearty meat sauce

  • Rigatoni Rustico$28

    Italian sausage, roasted peppers, marinara sauce

  • Capellini Caprese$29

    Sauteed fresh tomato, roasted garlic, basil, and chopped fresh mozzarella

  • Penne Alla Vodka$32

    San marzano tomato, shallots, garlic, prosciutto, peas, cream

  • Spaghetti with Meatballs$32

    House made meatballs with marinara sauce

  • Cavatappi Fungi$33

    Trio of mushrooms sauteed with garlic in a light cream sauce with a touch of tomato

Show all 15 pastas
  • Whole Wheat Primavera$34

    fresh tomato, mushrooms, spinach, broccoli, in a garlic white wine sauce

  • Penne Melanie$35

    Chicken, spinach, mushrooms, fresh tomato, roasted garlic, and white wine sauce

  • Linguine with Clam Sauce$37

    Whole middle neck clams in your choice of white or red sauce

  • Lobster Ravioli$42

    Topped with jumbo shrimp, parmigiana pink sauce

  • Angel Hair Lobster$48

    Cold water lobster meat and a 6oz lobster tail, asparagus, tomatoes, basil, seafood tomato sauce with a touch of cream

Pasta Fagioli at Terra Ristorante & Bar is $9 in Delray Beach. Pasta Side at Terra Ristorante & Bar is $9 in Delray Beach. Pasta Primavera (Lunch) at Terra Ristorante & Bar is $17 in Delray Beach. Pasta Build at Terra Ristorante & Bar is $20 in Delray Beach. Burrata Ravioli Bolognese at Terra Ristorante & Bar is $28 in Delray Beach. Rigatoni Rustico at Terra Ristorante & Bar is $28 in Delray Beach. Capellini Caprese at Terra Ristorante & Bar is $29 in Delray Beach. Penne Alla Vodka at Te

Pasta Fagioli at Terra Ristorante & Bar is $9 in Delray Beach. Terra Ristorante & Bar on 9169 W Atlantic Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 15 pastas, from $9 for the Pasta Fagioli to $48, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: baked ziti, bbq, bolognese.

Own Terra Ristorante & Bar? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

La Cigale, Delray Beach

La Cigale

253 SE 5th Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Sat 5 PM-6:30 PM9 pastas
12
  • Orrechiette Pasta$39

    tossed with chicken breast, chorizo sausage, escarole & parmesan cheese

  • EGG Pappardelle “telefono”$39

    mozzarella cheese & sautéed eggplant, diced tomato, pink cream sauce

  • Three Cheese Ravioli$39

    broccoli florets, mushrooms, cherry tomato, garlic olive oil, shaved parmesan

  • Penne Alfredo$40

    tossed with chicken breast, sweet peas, bacon & creamy Alfredo sauce

  • Linguine “vongole”$40

    middle neck clams, garlic, white wine & lemon sauce, red crushed peppers

  • Penne Arabiatta$40

    spicy marinara tomato sauce, with shrimp, fresh Basil, shaved Parmesan

  • Orecchiette Pasta

    chorizo, chicken, garlic escarole, parmesan cheese

  • Linguine “Vongole” Clams (12)

    sautéed with garlic, white wine & crushed peppers

  • Eggplant Parmiggiano

    tomato sauce & balsamic reduction

Orrechiette Pasta at La Cigale is $39 in Delray Beach. La Cigale on 253 SE 5th Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 9 pastas, from $39 for the Orrechiette Pasta to $40, above the Delray Beach median of $24. Happy hour Mon-Sat 5 PM-6:30 PM. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, burrata, caesar salad.

Own La Cigale? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Applebee's Grill + Bar, Delray Beach

Applebee's Grill + Bar

15058 Jog Road · restaurant · website

Full menu 7 pastas
13
  • Bourbon Street Chicken & Andouille Sausage Penne
  • Blackened Shrimp & Andouille Sausage Penne
  • Chicken Parmesan Fettuccine
  • Classic Broccoli Chicken Alfredo
  • Classic Blackened Shrimp Alfredo
  • Four-Cheese Mac & Cheese With Honey Pepper Chicken Tenders
  • Three Cheese Chicken Penne

Applebee's Grill + Bar on 15058 Jog Road is a restaurant. The menu lists 7 pastas. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, burger, caesar salad.

Own Applebee's Grill + Bar? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Nino's Of Delray, Delray Beach

Nino's Of Delray

13900 Jog Rd Ste 201 · restaurant · website

Full menu 26 pastas
14
  • Baked Pasta Dishes$13.95
  • Aglio & Olio$20

    sauteed fresh chopped garlic & extra virgin olive oil

  • Marinara$20

    crushed plum tomatoes sauteed in garlic & olive oil

  • Meat Flavored Tomato Sauce$20
  • Jumbo Ravioli$21

    pasta shells stuffed with ricotta cheese, topped with tomato sauce & mozzarella cheese

  • Ziti with Broccoli$21

    sauteed broccoli florets in a light garlic sauce or marinara; with grilled chicken add 6.00; with sweet sausage add 6.00

  • Manicotti$21

    rolled pasta stuffed with ricotta cheese, topped with tomato sauce & mozzarella cheese

  • Lasagna$21

    homemade lasagna with ground meat & ricotta cheese, topped with tomato sauce & mozzarella cheese

  • Baked Ziti$21

    mixed with ricotta cheese & tomato sauce and topped with mozzarella cheese

  • Baked Shells$21

    pasta shells stuffed with ricotta cheese, topped with tomato sauce & mozzarella cheese

Show all 26 pastas
  • Pasta served with your choice of$23

    meat sauce, meatballs, sausage or fresh mushroom sauce

  • Gnocchi$23

    potato dumplings served with meat sauce

  • Penne with Broccoli Rabe$23

    broccoli rabe sauteed in garlic & olive oil; with grilled chicken add 6.00; with sweet sausage add 6.00 extra sauce add 2.00

  • Fettucine Alfredo$24

    White cream sauce

  • Penne Alla V odka$24

    a light tomato & cream sauce, flamed with imported vodka

  • Ziti Sicilian$24

    mixed with ricotta cheese, tomato sauce and topped with eggplant & mozzarella cheese

  • Clam Sauce$25

    fresh chopped clams sauteed in garlic & oil, served in a white or red sauce

  • Tortellini Alla Panna$25

    cheese filled pasta served in a white cream sauce

  • Above served with choice of pasta, french fires, or a side of vegetabl
  • Above served with choice of pasta, french fries, or a side of vegetabl
  • ~$ 12.95 ~
  • Spaghetti, Linguine or Ziti

    with Meat Sauce Meatball Sausage marinara Mushroom Garlic & Oil Meat Flavored Tomato Sauce

  • Manicotti Lasagna Baked Ziti Stuffed Shells Ravioli Ziti Sicilian
  • $12.95
  • Manicotti Lasagne Baked Ziti Stuffed Shells Ravioli Ziti Sicillian
  • Above served with soup or salad & hot garlic rolls

Baked Pasta Dishes at Nino's Of Delray is $13.95 in Delray Beach. Aglio & Olio at Nino's Of Delray is $20 in Delray Beach. Marinara at Nino's Of Delray is $20 in Delray Beach. Meat Flavored Tomato Sauce at Nino's Of Delray is $20 in Delray Beach. Jumbo Ravioli at Nino's Of Delray is $21 in Delray Beach. Ziti with Broccoli at Nino's Of Delray is $21 in Delray Beach. Manicotti at Nino's Of Delray is $21 in Delray Beach. Lasagna at Nino's Of Delray is $21 in Delray Beach. Ba

Baked Pasta Dishes at Nino's Of Delray is $13.95 in Delray Beach. Nino's Of Delray on 13900 Jog Rd Ste 201 is a restaurant. The menu lists 26 pastas, from $13.95 for the Baked Pasta Dishes to $25, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: baked ziti, beer, caesar salad.

Own Nino's Of Delray? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Anthony's Coal Fired Pizza & Wings, Delray Beach

Anthony's Coal Fired Pizza & Wings

115 NE 6th Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-6 PM7 pastas
15
  • Pasta Fagioli Soup

    Bacon, ditalini pasta, cannellini beans, celery, onions, spices & Italian plum tomatoes

  • Shrimp Scampi Spaghetti

    Coal-fired shrimp sautéed in garlic butter served over spaghetti topped with parsley

  • Shrimp Fettuccine Alfredo

    Coal-fired shrimp and creamy Alfredo sauce served over fettuccine

  • Baked Ziti

    Ziti, Italian plum tomato sauce, ground beef, Italian seasoning, shredded mozzarella, basil

  • Burrata & Prosciutto Spaghetti

    Fresh burrata & crispy prosciutto with spaghetti in our Italian plum tomato sauce, basil

  • Fettuccine Alfredo

    Fettuccine pasta tossed in a sauce made from butter, heavy cream, & grated Parmesan cheese

  • Spaghetti & Meatballs

    Al dente spaghetti, homemade meatballs, Italian plum tomato sauce, Romano cheese

Anthony's Coal Fired Pizza & Wings on 115 NE 6th Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 7 pastas. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: burrata, caesar salad, cannoli.

Own Anthony's Coal Fired Pizza & Wings? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Beach Club, Delray Beach

Beach Club

307 E Atlantic Ave · italian · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 4 PM-7 PM4 pastas
16
  • Spaghetti$21

    Marinara, parmesan, basil

  • Gnocchi$25

    Cacio e pepe

  • Cavatelli$26

    Sweet sausage, bianco sardo, broccolini, chilies

  • Mafaldine$28

    Bolognese, pecorino, parmesan

Spaghetti at Beach Club is $21 in Delray Beach. Beach Club on 307 E Atlantic Ave is an italian. The menu lists 4 pastas, from $21 for the Spaghetti to $28, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Happy hour Daily 4 PM-7 PM. Also on the menu: avocado toast, bloody mary, breakfast.

Own Beach Club? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Chili's Grill & Bar, Delray Beach

Chili's Grill & Bar

14534 S Military Trail · restaurant · website

Full menu 6 pastas
17
  • Kids Cheesy Chicken Pasta$6.99
  • Cajun Shrimp Pasta$16.99
  • Cajun Pasta$19.29
  • Sausage & Chicken Cajun Pasta$23.89
  • Shrimp & Chicken Cajun Pasta$23.89
  • Party Platter Cajun Chicken Pasta$35

Kids Cheesy Chicken Pasta at Chili's Grill & Bar is $6.99 in Delray Beach. Chili's Grill & Bar on 14534 S Military Trail is a restaurant. The menu lists 6 pastas, from $6.99 for the Kids Cheesy Chicken Pasta to $35, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, bbq, burger.

Own Chili's Grill & Bar? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Talia's Tuscan Table, Delray Beach

Talia's Tuscan Table

301 W Atlantic Ave Ste R1 · restaurant · website

Full menu 17 pastas
18
  • Homemade Pasta Fagioli$8.49
  • Spaghetti Marinara$15.99
  • Cheese Ravioli Marinara$17.99
  • Angel Hair Primavera$17.99
  • Penne Arrabbiata$17.99
  • Penne a la Vodka$18.49
  • Fettuccine Alfredo$18.49
  • Baked Ziti$18.49
  • Homemade Meat Lasagna$18.99
  • Penne, Broccoli Rabe & Sausage$18.99
Show all 17 pastas
  • Rigatoni Bolognese$19.99
  • Spaghetti & Meatballs$19.99
  • Spaghetti Carbonara$21.99
  • Lobster Ravioli$21.99
  • Eggplant Parmigiana$21.99
  • Linguine With White Clam Sauce$22.99
  • Eggplant Rollatini$22.99

Homemade Pasta Fagioli at Talia's Tuscan Table is $8.49 in Delray Beach. Spaghetti Marinara at Talia's Tuscan Table is $15.99 in Delray Beach. Cheese Ravioli Marinara at Talia's Tuscan Table is $17.99 in Delray Beach. Angel Hair Primavera at Talia's Tuscan Table is $17.99 in Delray Beach. Penne Arrabbiata at Talia's Tuscan Table is $17.99 in Delray Beach. Penne a la Vodka at Talia's Tuscan Table is $18.49 in Delray Beach. Fettuccine Alfredo at Talia's Tuscan Table is $18.49 in Del

Homemade Pasta Fagioli at Talia's Tuscan Table is $8.49 in Delray Beach. Talia's Tuscan Table on 301 W Atlantic Ave Ste R1 is a restaurant. The menu lists 17 pastas, from $8.49 for the Homemade Pasta Fagioli to $22.99, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: bolognese, caesar salad, calamari.

Own Talia's Tuscan Table? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Boheme Bistro, Delray Beach

Boheme Bistro

1118 E Atlantic Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 7 pastas
19
  • Chicken Rice Pine Nuts platter

    Mushrooms, spinach, olive oil, Garlic and black pepper

  • Penne Peas one word yummy

    Tomatoes, basil, garlic, olive oil and peas

  • Ravioli

    Stuffed with three cheese with red sauce

  • Rigatoni Bolognese

    Slow cooked beef Ragu.Chianti wine shaved parmigiano

  • Italian Meatballs

    Meatballs (an old family recipe) over spaghetti

  • *Linguine Vongole

    Little neck clams with garlic, grape tomatoes, olive oil & white wine

  • *Seafood Fradiavlo

    Shrimp, Mussels, clams, salmon hot crushed pepper over spaghetti

Boheme Bistro on 1118 E Atlantic Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 7 pastas. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, bolognese.

Own Boheme Bistro? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Uptown Pizza, Delray Beach

Uptown Pizza

2235 Seacrest Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 17 pastas
20
  • Baked Ziti$15.70
  • Spaghetti with Tomato Sauce$16.75
  • Cheese Ravioli$17.80
  • Spinach Ravioli$17.80
  • Stuffed Shells$17.80
  • Manicotti$17.80
  • Eggplant Parmigiana$17.80
  • Meat Lasagna$18.85
  • Eggplant Rollatini$19.90

    2 pieces of eggplant with ricotta, parmesan, mozzarella and spinach

  • Four Brothers Combo$20.95

    Lasagna, Ravioli, Stuffed Shells & Manicotti

Show all 17 pastas
  • Spaghetti with Meatballs or Sausage$20.95
  • Linguini with White or Red Clam Sauce$20.95
  • Penne with Meat Sauce$20.95
  • Pasta Selection - Half Tray$63
  • Baked Pasta - Half Tray$78.75
  • Pasta Selection - Full Tray$105
  • Baked Pasta - Full Tray$136.50

Baked Ziti at Uptown Pizza is $15.70 in Delray Beach. Spaghetti with Tomato Sauce at Uptown Pizza is $16.75 in Delray Beach. Cheese Ravioli at Uptown Pizza is $17.80 in Delray Beach. Spinach Ravioli at Uptown Pizza is $17.80 in Delray Beach. Stuffed Shells at Uptown Pizza is $17.80 in Delray Beach. Manicotti at Uptown Pizza is $17.80 in Delray Beach. Eggplant Parmigiana at Uptown Pizza is $17.80 in Delray Beach. Meat Lasagna at Uptown Pizza is $18.85 in Delray Beach. Eggplant Rollatini at Uptown Pizza is $19.90 in

Baked Ziti at Uptown Pizza is $15.70 in Delray Beach. Uptown Pizza on 2235 Seacrest Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 17 pastas, from $15.70 for the Baked Ziti to $136.50, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: burger, cheeseburger, cheesesteak.

Own Uptown Pizza? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About pasta in Delray Beach

37 of the 117 restaurants and bars we track in Delray Beach list pasta. Prices run from $8.49 at Talia's Tuscan Table to $78.75 at Uptown Pizza, with a median of $24. Most of them sit along E Atlantic Ave and W Atlantic Ave. The highest rated is Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach (4.8), and Caffe Luna Rosa, Radcliffe's Speakeasy pair it with a happy hour.

37places
$8.49–$78.75price range
$24median
Le Sorelle Restaurtop rated
Cheapest
$8.49 at Talia's Tuscan Table
Most expensive
$78.75 at Uptown Pizza
Most spots
E Atlantic Ave · W Atlantic Ave · SE 5th Ave
Happy hour
Caffe Luna Rosa, Radcliffe's Speakeasy, Anthony's Coal Fired Pizza & Wings, Carrabba's Italian Grill
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Delray Beach

Questions

Where is the cheapest pasta in Delray Beach?

Talia's Tuscan Table lists Homemade Pasta Fagioli at $8.49. Median across 37 places is $24.

Which Delray Beach spot has the best-rated pasta?

Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach (4.8 from 2,486 reviews), Radcliffe's Speakeasy (4.7 from 24 reviews), Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL (4.5 from 1,425 reviews).

Any pasta places with a happy hour?

Caffe Luna Rosa: Daily 3:30 – 6 PM; 9 – 10 PM; Radcliffe's Speakeasy: Daily 4 PM-6 PM; Anthony's Coal Fired Pizza & Wings: Mon-Fri 3 PM-6 PM.

Every cuisine and category in Delray Beach

See all 40 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Delray Beach

See all 107 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?