Every pasta on every menu we have read in Delray Beach, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.
37 places in Delray Beach have pasta on the menu, from $8.49 at Talia's Tuscan Table to $78.75 at Uptown Pizza. Highest rated: Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach (4.8), Radcliffe's Speakeasy (4.7), Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL (4.5). Caffe Luna Rosa, Radcliffe's Speakeasy, Anthony's Coal Fired Pizza & Wings run a happy hour. 28 of 37 list a price.
Jim & Chris' Rigatoni Pomodora at Caffe Luna Rosa is $24 in Delray Beach. Caffe Luna Rosa on 34 S Ocean Blvd is an italian rated 4.3 (2,318 reviews). The menu lists 7 pastas, from $24 for the Jim & Chris' Rigatoni Pomodora to $44, around the Delray Beach median of $24. Happy hour Daily 3:30 – 6 PM; 9 – 10 PM. Also on the menu: bolognese, burger, burrata.
alla bolognese, braised beef and veal in barolo wine
Radiatori$21
alla norma, eggplant, san marzano sauce, ricotta salata
Strozzapreti$23
italian sausage, rapini, garlic, oil, chilis
Radiatori A LA Vodka$23
san marzano vodka sauce, prosciutto
Pazzesco$24
mixed shapes with sausage, meatballs, beef ragu
Ravioli$24
ricotta, greens, duo of prosciutto, fresh pomodoro sauce
Show all 22 pastas
Radiatore$24
alla norma, eggplant, san marzano sauce, ricotta salata
Fettucine Burro E Parmigiana$25
parmigiano reggiano supplement fresh black truffle, shaved tableside, prepared in cheese wheel + $25
Capellini D’angelo E Calamari$26
angel hair, calamari, san marzano sauce, calabrian chili peppers
Linguine Nere$26.50
shrimp, yellow tomatoes, calabrian chilis, mint
Linguine CON Vongole$27
clams, white wine, fresnos
Butternut Squash Agnolotti$28
black truffle, porcini mushroooms, guanciale, parmigiano reggiano
Radiatore Alla Vodka$28
san marzano vodka sauce, prosciutto
Paccheri$31
funghi misti, mascarpone
Cappelinni E Calamari$31
angel hair, calamari, san marzano sauce, calabrian chili peppers
Linguine Frutti DI Mare$38
mussels, clams, shrimp, calamari, san marzano sauce
Risotto AI Gamberini E Funghi$38
shrimp risotto with mushrooms
Risotto AI Frutti DI Mare$39
shrimp, clams, mussels, calamari
Aglio Olio E Pepperoncini at Elisabetta's Ristorante is $21 in Delray Beach. Cacio E Pepe at Elisabetta's Ristorante is $21 in Delray Beach. Spaghetti at Elisabetta's Ristorante is $21 in Delray Beach. Tagliarini AL Limone at Elisabetta's Ristorante is $21 in Delray Beach. Rigatoni at Elisabetta's Ristorante is $21 in Delray Beach. Radiatori at Elisabetta's Ristorante is $21 in Delray Beach. Strozzapreti at Elisabetta's Ristorante is $23 in Delray Beach. Radiatori A LA Vodka at El
Aglio Olio E Pepperoncini at Elisabetta's Ristorante is $21 in Delray Beach. Elisabetta's Ristorante on 32 E Atlantic Ave is an italian rated 4.3 (2,263 reviews). The menu lists 22 pastas, from $21 for the Aglio Olio E Pepperoncini to $39, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: aperol spritz, avocado toast, beer.
lobster ravioli with baby shrimps, oyster mushrooms, creamy tomato sauce
Vitello Parma con Pasta PM$48
Veal Chop Parma con Pasta PM$75
Breaded & pounded out bone in veal chop, topped with melted mozzarella & slow cooked Braciola Sauce
Pasta & Fagioli AM at Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL is $12 in Delray Beach. Pasta & Fagioli PM at Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL is $14 in Delray Beach. Mezza Pasta PM at Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL is $15 in Delray Beach. Mezza Pasta Marinara AM! at Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL is $15 in Delray Beach. Mezza Pasta Scarpara AM at Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL is $15 in Delray Beach. Mezza Spaghetti Garlic Oil AM at Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL is $15 in Delray Bea
Pasta & Fagioli AM at Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL is $12 in Delray Beach. Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL on 119 E Atlantic Ave is an italian rated 4.5 (1,425 reviews). The menu lists 68 pastas, from $12 for the Pasta & Fagioli AM to $75, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: bolognese, caesar salad, calamari.
Pasta (KIDS) at Gabriella's Modern Italian is $12 in Delray Beach. Gabriella's Modern Italian on 40 NE 7th Ave Unit 160 is an italian rated 4.5 (553 reviews). The menu lists 10 pastas, from $12 for the Pasta (KIDS) to $38, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: brunch, burger, burrata.
Side Pasta at Wood & Fire is $10 in Delray Beach. Wood & Fire on 5199 W. Atlantic Avenue is an italian. The menu lists 10 pastas, from $10 for the Side Pasta to $40, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: beer, bolognese, burger.
Fresh Gnocchi with Shrimps and basil pesto Genovese
Strozzapreti Gamberi e Calamari$36
Homemade Strozzapreti gently tossed with shrimp, calamari, and zucchini in a sauce rich with seafood essence and sweet cherry tomatoes
Show all 23 pastas
Fiocchetti 4 Formaggi e Pera$39
Fiocchetti pasta stuffed with pear and cheese, served in a creamy four-cheese fondue, topped with Prosciutto di Parma and fresh pear slices (Prosciutto not included for vegetarian option)
Gnocchi alla Boscaiola$39
Gnocchi in a rich truffle cream sauce with mushrooms, spinach, topped with Prosciutto di Parma (Prosciutto not included for vegetarian option)
Lobster Ravioli$39
Ravioli filled with delicate lobster, served in a velvety vodka cream sauce
Gnocchi Vongole e Porcini$39
Potato gnocchi gently tossed with clams and porcini mushrooms in a delicate white wine and fresh parsley
Linguine Le Sorelle$49
Homemade linguine tossed in cherry tomato sauce with shrimp, calamari, mussels, clams, and a whole king prawn
Risotto alla Pescatora$49
Arborio rice simmered in cherry tomato sauce with shrimp, calamari, mussels, clams, and a whole king prawn
Penne al Pomodoro
Penne Pasta with Tomato sauce
Penne alla Vodka
Penne Pasta with Tomato sauce, heavy cream, Vodka
Spaghetti with Meetballs
Spaghetti with Tomato sauce and Meatballs
Bucatini all`Amatriciana
Bucatini Pasta with Bacon, Tomato sauce, Pecorino cheese
Rigatoni alla Bolognese
Rigatoni Pasta with ragu` Bolognese sauce
Gnocchi alla Bolognese
Fresh Gnocchi with ragu` Bolognese sauce
Ziti al forno
Baked Ziti Pasta with Mozzarella and Tomato sauce
Pasta at Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach is $15 in Delray Beach. Pasta e Fagioli at Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach is $18 in Delray Beach. Fettuccine alla Bolognese at Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach is $30 in Delray Beach. Fettuccine alla Carbonara at Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach is $30 in Delray Beach. Lasagna at Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach is $30 in Delray Beach. Orecchiette Broccoli e Salsiccia at Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach is $32 in Delray Beach. Strozzapreti all’Amatriciana at L
Pasta at Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach is $15 in Delray Beach. Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach on 20 SE 5th Ave is an italian rated 4.8 (2,486 reviews). The menu lists 23 pastas, from $15 for the Pasta to $49, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: bolognese, burrata, caesar salad.
Pasta tossed in Pomodoro sauce topped with 2 wheels of Cervellata sausage
Pasta Bolognese$18.50
Pasta tossed in homemade Bolognese sauce; a combination of pork & ground beef with Pomodoro sauce and a touch of cream
Shrimp Palermo w/ Pasta$28
Pasta tossed in a lemon butter white wine sauce, 4 jumbo shrimp topped with panko breadcrumbs (oven roasted)
KIDS Pasta at Sicilian Oven is $7 in Delray Beach. Pasta Fagioli at Sicilian Oven is $10.50 in Delray Beach. Full Pasta w/ Butter at Sicilian Oven is $12 in Delray Beach. Full Pasta w/ Pomodoro at Sicilian Oven is $14.50 in Delray Beach. Pasta Ala Norma at Sicilian Oven is $16.50 in Delray Beach. Pasta A la Vodka at Sicilian Oven is $16.50 in Delray Beach. Pistachio Pesto Pasta at Sicilian Oven is $16.50 in Delray Beach. Pasta & Meatballs at Sicilian Oven is $17.50 in Delray Beach. Gluten Free Pasta w/ Pomodoro
KIDS Pasta at Sicilian Oven is $7 in Delray Beach. Sicilian Oven on 8862 W Atlantic Ave is an italian. The menu lists 13 pastas, from $7 for the KIDS Pasta to $28, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Happy hour Mon-Fri 11:30 AM-7 PM. Also on the menu: bolognese, caprese, chicken.
Hand-tossed in our Pomodoro sauce, with the option to add meatballs, meat sauce, or both!
Lasagne$20.49
Fresh pasta layered with our pomodoro sauce, meat sauce, ricotta, romano and mozzarella cheese.
Mezzaluna$22.99
Lunch portion of half-moon ravioli with chicken, ricotta, parmesan, romano and spinach in tomato cream sauce
Fettuccine Carrabba$23.99
Fettuccine Alfredo with wood-grilled chicken, sauteed mushrooms and peas
Fettuccine Weesie$24.99
Fettuccine Alfredo with sauteed shrimp, scallions, garlic and mushrooms in our white wine lemon butter sauce.
Shrimp and Scallop Linguine alla Vodka$26.99
Sautéed shrimp and sea scallops tossed with basil in our tomato vodka sauce.
Lobster Ravioli$26.99
Ravioli stuffed with lobster and romano in our white wine cream sauce topped with diced tomatoes.
Filet & Shrimp Toscana$30.99
Fettuccine with spinach and mushrooms, tossed in a roasted garlic cream sauce. Topped with sliced filet and wood-grilled shrimp
Linguine Positano
Crushed tomatoes, garlic, olive oil and basil.
Rigatoni Martino
Sauteed mushrooms, sun-dried tomatoes, parmesan and romano cheese tossed with rigatoni pasta in our tomato cream sauce topped with scallions and ricotta salata
Spaghetti at Carrabba's Italian Grill is $16.99 in Delray Beach. Carrabba's Italian Grill on 335 E Linton Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 10 pastas, from $16.99 for the Spaghetti to $30.99, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Happy hour Daily 4 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: beer, burrata, caesar salad.
Side Pasta at Rose's Daughter is $12 in Delray Beach. Butternut Squash Agnolotti at Rose's Daughter is $20 in Delray Beach. Pesto Linguini (V) at Rose's Daughter is $24 in Delray Beach. Rigatoni Carbonara at Rose's Daughter is $26 in Delray Beach. Roasted Mushroom Pappardelle at Rose's Daughter is $28 in Delray Beach. Ricotta Ravioli al Forno at Rose's Daughter is $30 in Delray Beach. Spicy Lamb Shoulder Rigatoni at Rose's Daughter is $30 in Delray Beach. Bolognese Pappardelle at
Side Pasta at Rose's Daughter is $12 in Delray Beach. Rose's Daughter on 169 NE 2nd Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 14 pastas, from $12 for the Side Pasta to $39, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: beer, bolognese, burrata.
100% Ground Beef in our Homemade Tomato Sauce and Served over your Choice of Pasta
Lunch Pasta Meatball$13.99
1 - 100% Ground Beef Jumbo Meatball in our Tomato Sauce and Served over your Choice of Pasta
Lunch Pasta Sausage$13.99
1 - Link of Sweet Sausage in our Tomato Sauce Served over your Choice of Pasta
Tomato Sauce$17.99
Your Choice of Pasta in Our Fresh Homemade Tomato Sauce
Marinara Sauce$17.99
Fresh Strips of Vine Ripe Tomato with Garlic and Basil over Your Choice of Pasta
Garlic & Oil$17.99
Pasta with Fresh Pan Roasted Garlic and Olive Oil Served over your Choice of Pasta
Butter Sauce$17.99
Butter Sauce (Literally)
Show all 23 pastas
Mushroom Sauce$19.99
Fresh Mushrooms in our Tomato Sauce Served over your Choice of Pasta
4 Brothers Sauce$19.99
Creamy Marinara Sauce Served over your Choice of Pasta
Baked Ziti$19.99
Penne Rigate Pasta Baked with Ricotta Cheese and topped with Melted Mozzerella
Stuffed Shells$19.99
4 Jumbo Shells stuffed with Ricotta Cheese and topped with Melted Mozzarella
Baked Ravioli$19.99
6 Jumbo Cheese Raviolis topped with our Homemade Tomato Sauce and Melted Mozzarella
Meat Sauce$20.99
100% Ground Beef in Our Fresh Homemade Tomato Sauce Served Over your Choice of Pasta
Meatballs$20.99
2 - 100% Ground Beef Jumbo Meatballs in our Tomato Sauce and Served over your Choice of Pasta
Sausage$20.99
2 - Links of Sweet Sausage in our Tomato Sauce Served over your Choice of Pasta
Baked Ziti Sicilian$20.99
Penne Rigate Pasta Baked with Eggplant and Ricotta Cheese, topped with Melted Mozzerella
Lasagna$20.99
Homemade Lasagna filled with 100% Ground Beef, Ricotta Cheese, Our Homemade Tomato Sauce and Mozzarella Cheese melted in and on top
Bolognese$21.99
100% Ground Beef and Fresh Mushrooms with a touch of Cream Served over your Choice of Pasta
Vodka Sauce$21.99
Pink Cream Vodka Sauce Served Over Your Choice of Pasta
Clam Sauce$23.99
Chopped Sea Clams ( Not in shell ) Served Red or White Served over your Choice of Pasta
Kids Pasta at 4 Brothers Italian Restaurant is $10.99 in Delray Beach. Kids Pasta Meatball at 4 Brothers Italian Restaurant is $10.99 in Delray Beach. Lunch Pasta at 4 Brothers Italian Restaurant is $11.99 in Delray Beach. Lunch Pasta Meat Sauce at 4 Brothers Italian Restaurant is $13.99 in Delray Beach. Lunch Pasta Meatball at 4 Brothers Italian Restaurant is $13.99 in Delray Beach. Lunch Pasta Sausage at 4 Brothers Italian Restaurant is $13.99 in Delray Beach. Tomato Sauce at 4 Brothers Italian Restaurant is $17.
Kids Pasta at 4 Brothers Italian Restaurant is $10.99 in Delray Beach. 4 Brothers Italian Restaurant on 7323 W Atlantic Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 23 pastas, from $10.99 for the Kids Pasta to $23.99, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: baked ziti, beer, bolognese.
Sauteed fresh tomato, roasted garlic, basil, and chopped fresh mozzarella
Penne Alla Vodka$32
San marzano tomato, shallots, garlic, prosciutto, peas, cream
Spaghetti with Meatballs$32
House made meatballs with marinara sauce
Cavatappi Fungi$33
Trio of mushrooms sauteed with garlic in a light cream sauce with a touch of tomato
Show all 15 pastas
Whole Wheat Primavera$34
fresh tomato, mushrooms, spinach, broccoli, in a garlic white wine sauce
Penne Melanie$35
Chicken, spinach, mushrooms, fresh tomato, roasted garlic, and white wine sauce
Linguine with Clam Sauce$37
Whole middle neck clams in your choice of white or red sauce
Lobster Ravioli$42
Topped with jumbo shrimp, parmigiana pink sauce
Angel Hair Lobster$48
Cold water lobster meat and a 6oz lobster tail, asparagus, tomatoes, basil, seafood tomato sauce with a touch of cream
Pasta Fagioli at Terra Ristorante & Bar is $9 in Delray Beach. Pasta Side at Terra Ristorante & Bar is $9 in Delray Beach. Pasta Primavera (Lunch) at Terra Ristorante & Bar is $17 in Delray Beach. Pasta Build at Terra Ristorante & Bar is $20 in Delray Beach. Burrata Ravioli Bolognese at Terra Ristorante & Bar is $28 in Delray Beach. Rigatoni Rustico at Terra Ristorante & Bar is $28 in Delray Beach. Capellini Caprese at Terra Ristorante & Bar is $29 in Delray Beach. Penne Alla Vodka at Te
Pasta Fagioli at Terra Ristorante & Bar is $9 in Delray Beach. Terra Ristorante & Bar on 9169 W Atlantic Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 15 pastas, from $9 for the Pasta Fagioli to $48, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: baked ziti, bbq, bolognese.
Orrechiette Pasta at La Cigale is $39 in Delray Beach. La Cigale on 253 SE 5th Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 9 pastas, from $39 for the Orrechiette Pasta to $40, above the Delray Beach median of $24. Happy hour Mon-Sat 5 PM-6:30 PM. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, burrata, caesar salad.
Above served with soup or salad & hot garlic rolls
Baked Pasta Dishes at Nino's Of Delray is $13.95 in Delray Beach. Aglio & Olio at Nino's Of Delray is $20 in Delray Beach. Marinara at Nino's Of Delray is $20 in Delray Beach. Meat Flavored Tomato Sauce at Nino's Of Delray is $20 in Delray Beach. Jumbo Ravioli at Nino's Of Delray is $21 in Delray Beach. Ziti with Broccoli at Nino's Of Delray is $21 in Delray Beach. Manicotti at Nino's Of Delray is $21 in Delray Beach. Lasagna at Nino's Of Delray is $21 in Delray Beach. Ba
Baked Pasta Dishes at Nino's Of Delray is $13.95 in Delray Beach. Nino's Of Delray on 13900 Jog Rd Ste 201 is a restaurant. The menu lists 26 pastas, from $13.95 for the Baked Pasta Dishes to $25, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: baked ziti, beer, caesar salad.
Spaghetti at Beach Club is $21 in Delray Beach. Beach Club on 307 E Atlantic Ave is an italian. The menu lists 4 pastas, from $21 for the Spaghetti to $28, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Happy hour Daily 4 PM-7 PM. Also on the menu: avocado toast, bloody mary, breakfast.
Kids Cheesy Chicken Pasta at Chili's Grill & Bar is $6.99 in Delray Beach. Chili's Grill & Bar on 14534 S Military Trail is a restaurant. The menu lists 6 pastas, from $6.99 for the Kids Cheesy Chicken Pasta to $35, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, bbq, burger.
Homemade Pasta Fagioli at Talia's Tuscan Table is $8.49 in Delray Beach. Spaghetti Marinara at Talia's Tuscan Table is $15.99 in Delray Beach. Cheese Ravioli Marinara at Talia's Tuscan Table is $17.99 in Delray Beach. Angel Hair Primavera at Talia's Tuscan Table is $17.99 in Delray Beach. Penne Arrabbiata at Talia's Tuscan Table is $17.99 in Delray Beach. Penne a la Vodka at Talia's Tuscan Table is $18.49 in Delray Beach. Fettuccine Alfredo at Talia's Tuscan Table is $18.49 in Del
Homemade Pasta Fagioli at Talia's Tuscan Table is $8.49 in Delray Beach. Talia's Tuscan Table on 301 W Atlantic Ave Ste R1 is a restaurant. The menu lists 17 pastas, from $8.49 for the Homemade Pasta Fagioli to $22.99, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: bolognese, caesar salad, calamari.
2 pieces of eggplant with ricotta, parmesan, mozzarella and spinach
Four Brothers Combo$20.95
Lasagna, Ravioli, Stuffed Shells & Manicotti
Show all 17 pastas
Spaghetti with Meatballs or Sausage$20.95
Linguini with White or Red Clam Sauce$20.95
Penne with Meat Sauce$20.95
Pasta Selection - Half Tray$63
Baked Pasta - Half Tray$78.75
Pasta Selection - Full Tray$105
Baked Pasta - Full Tray$136.50
Baked Ziti at Uptown Pizza is $15.70 in Delray Beach. Spaghetti with Tomato Sauce at Uptown Pizza is $16.75 in Delray Beach. Cheese Ravioli at Uptown Pizza is $17.80 in Delray Beach. Spinach Ravioli at Uptown Pizza is $17.80 in Delray Beach. Stuffed Shells at Uptown Pizza is $17.80 in Delray Beach. Manicotti at Uptown Pizza is $17.80 in Delray Beach. Eggplant Parmigiana at Uptown Pizza is $17.80 in Delray Beach. Meat Lasagna at Uptown Pizza is $18.85 in Delray Beach. Eggplant Rollatini at Uptown Pizza is $19.90 in
Baked Ziti at Uptown Pizza is $15.70 in Delray Beach. Uptown Pizza on 2235 Seacrest Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 17 pastas, from $15.70 for the Baked Ziti to $136.50, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: burger, cheeseburger, cheesesteak.
Ravioli at Olio is $13 in Delray Beach. Olio on 42 SE 2nd Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 8 pastas at $13, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, baby back ribs, beer.
Penne Alla Vodka at Vic & Angelo's is $18 in Delray Beach. Vic & Angelo's on 290 E Atlantic Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 10 pastas, from $18 for the Penne Alla Vodka to $35, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: aperol spritz, bloody mary, bolognese.
Pasta at Deck 84 is $10 in Delray Beach. Deck 84 on 840 E Atlantic Ave is an american. The menu lists 3 pastas, from $10 for the Pasta to $29, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Happy hour Fri-Sun Fri 3 PM-5:30 PM; Sat-Sun 2 PM-5:30 PM. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, bbq, beer.
Kids Pasta With Butter at Avalon is $14 in Delray Beach. Avalon on 110 E Atlantic Ave #220 is a restaurant. The menu lists 3 pastas, from $14 for the Kids Pasta With Butter to $28, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Happy hour Daily 11 AM - 6 PM. Also on the menu: burger, burrata, caesar salad.
Pomodoro Novecento at Novecento is $20 in Delray Beach. Novecento on 116 NE 6th Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 5 pastas, from $20 for the Pomodoro Novecento to $24, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Happy hour Daily 4 PM-7 PM. Also on the menu: beer, burrata, caesar salad.
Creamy Spicy Vodka Pasta at The Hampton Social - Delray Beach is $23 in Delray Beach. The Hampton Social - Delray Beach on 40 NE 7th Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 pasta at $23, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM - 6 PM. Also on the menu: acai bowl, ahi tuna, beer.
Shrimp Scampi Pasta at Radcliffe's Speakeasy is $45 in Delray Beach. Radcliffe's Speakeasy on 411 E Atlantic Ave is a bar rated 4.7 (24 reviews). The menu lists 2 pastas, from $45 for the Shrimp Scampi Pasta to $58, above the Delray Beach median of $24. Happy hour Daily 4 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: aperol spritz, bbq, beer.
Pasta with marinara sauce or butter at Tim Finnegans Irish Pub is $6.95 in Delray Beach. Tim Finnegans Irish Pub on 2885 S Federal Hwy is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 pasta at $6.95, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: beer, bloody mary, breakfast.
Kids Pasta at GG’s at The Bridges is $9 in Delray Beach. GG’s at The Bridges on 8576 Golden Gate Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 pasta at $9, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: bbq, breakfast, burger.
Spaghetti Meatballs at Henry's is $33.30 in Delray Beach. Henry's on is a cafe. The menu lists 3 pastas, from $33.30 for the Spaghetti Meatballs to $35.60, above the Delray Beach median of $24. Happy hour Lunch: Mon-Fri; Dinner: Daily Lunch 11:30am-2:30pm; Dinner 4:45-6pm. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, burger, burrata.
Seafood Pasta at Sushi Thai Fusion is $21 in Delray Beach. Sushi Thai Fusion on 3105 S Federal Hwy is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 pasta at $21, below the Delray Beach median of $24. Also on the menu: breakfast, chicken, fish and chips.
37 of the 117 restaurants and bars we track in Delray Beach list pasta. Prices run from $8.49 at Talia's Tuscan Table to $78.75 at Uptown Pizza, with a median of $24. Most of them sit along E Atlantic Ave and W Atlantic Ave. The highest rated is Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach (4.8), and Caffe Luna Rosa, Radcliffe's Speakeasy pair it with a happy hour.
Talia's Tuscan Table lists Homemade Pasta Fagioli at $8.49. Median across 37 places is $24.
Which Delray Beach spot has the best-rated pasta?
Le Sorelle Restaurant Delray Beach (4.8 from 2,486 reviews), Radcliffe's Speakeasy (4.7 from 24 reviews), Tramonti Ristorante Delray Beach, FL (4.5 from 1,425 reviews).