Every sandwich on every menu we have read in Doral, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.
36 places in Doral have sandwich on the menu, from $6 at Doral Park Country Club to $42.50 at La Boulangerie Boul'Mich. Highest rated: Vegan and Juice (4.7), Karla Cuban Bakery (4.5), BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse (4.4). BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse, Baires Grill - Doral, Keik Restaurant run a happy hour. 28 of 36 list a price.
Crispy buffalo chicken breast tenders, cheddar and mozzarella cheeses, lettuce, tomato, creamy ranch, tomato basil wrap Sub Gardein® Plant-Based™ Zingers for an upcharge
Classic Philly Cheesesteak$14.99
Sliced brisket and sirloin, caramelized onions, grilled mushrooms and peppers, aged provolone, hoagie roll
Club Sandwich
Freshly-sliced ham & roasted turkey, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, bacon, homemade roasted garlic mayo, toasted sourdough
Ultimate Club Sandwich
Roasted ham & turkey, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, bacon, homemade roasted garlic mayo, sourdough bread
Buffalo Zinger Wrap at Carolina Ale House - Doral is $11.99 in Doral. Carolina Ale House - Doral on 8669 NW 36th St is an american rated 4.1 (3,204 reviews). The menu lists 9 sandwichs, from $11.99 for the Buffalo Zinger Wrap to $14.99, below the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, beer, bloody mary.
Turkey or Ham, cheese with your favorites veggies or freshly baked bread
Clubhouse Sandwich$10.50
Turkey, Bacon, American Cheese, Lettuce, Tomatoes & Balsamic Glaze
Atun$10.50
Tuna salad, tomato, lettuce & cheese
Italiano$10.50
Ham, salami, provolone cheese, tomato, lettuce and balsamic glaze
Sandwich Sencillo$11.95
Sandwich your choice of Ham or Turkey or Tuna, egg cooked your way and cheese
Egg Sandwich$11.95
Two eggs, Ham & Cheese
Caprese Sandwich$11.95
Mozzarella cheese, tomato, oregano, and balsamic glaze
Show all 17 sandwichs
Pork Sandwich$11.95
Shredded Pork, Tomatoes, salt, and Ketchup
Don Pan Sandwich$12.50
Shredded Meat or Shredded Chicken and Choice of Cheese
Pan Con Bistec Sandwich$13.75
Bistec, Provolone Cheese, Caramelized Onions and Chips, Sauces
Media Noche Sandwich$13.75
Pork, Ham, Swiss Cheese, Pickles and Mustard on a Cuban Bread
Cuban Sandwich$13.75
Pork, ham, Swiss cheese, pickles, and mustard on Cuban Bread
Special Pepito$14.99
Beef, bacon, gouda cheese, potato sticks, and sauce
Pan de Jamon (Holiday Ham Bread)$29.99
Holiday bread with ham, olives, dried raisins and bacon
Ham and Cheese Croissant at Don Pan International Bakery is $6.50 in Doral. Pan con Croquetas at Don Pan International Bakery is $8.99 in Doral. Croissant Ham & Cheese at Don Pan International Bakery is $9 in Doral. One Way Sandwich at Don Pan International Bakery is $10 in Doral. Clubhouse Sandwich at Don Pan International Bakery is $10.50 in Doral. Atun at Don Pan International Bakery is $10.50 in Doral. Italiano at Don Pan International Bakery is $10.50 in Doral. Sandwich Sencillo at Don Pan International Ba
Ham and Cheese Croissant at Don Pan International Bakery is $6.50 in Doral. Don Pan International Bakery on 4179 NW 107th Ave is a bakery rated 4.3 (2,621 reviews). The menu lists 17 sandwichs, from $6.50 for the Ham and Cheese Croissant to $29.99, below the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: arepas, breakfast, caprese.
Shawarma Beef Sandwich at Beirut Doral Restaurant is $18.99 in Doral. Beirut Doral Restaurant on 2475 NW 95th Ave #10 is a restaurant. The menu lists 8 sandwichs, from $18.99 for the Shawarma Beef Sandwich to $23, above the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: burger, caesar salad, chicken.
Croissant Breakfast Sandwich at Crema Gourmet Doral is $12.99 in Doral. Tuna Salad Sandwich at Crema Gourmet Doral is $13.99 in Doral. Turkey Sandwich at Crema Gourmet Doral is $13.99 in Doral. Ham Sandwich at Crema Gourmet Doral is $13.99 in Doral. Caprese Sandwich at Crema Gourmet Doral is $13.99 in Doral. Chicken Sandwich at Crema Gourmet Doral is $14.49 in Doral. Prosciutto Sandwich at Crema Gourmet Doral is $14.99 in Doral. Breakfast Sandwich at Crema Gourmet Doral is $15.25 in Doral. Turkey Club Sandwich at C
Croissant Breakfast Sandwich at Crema Gourmet Doral is $12.99 in Doral. Crema Gourmet Doral on 8550 NW 53rd St b106 is a restaurant. The menu lists 13 sandwichs, from $12.99 for the Croissant Breakfast Sandwich to $16.49, below the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: acai bowl, breakfast, caesar salad.
Baguette Bread with Prosciutto, Mozzarella Cheese, Tomato and Pesto
Salmon Avocado Toast$20.50
Toasted Bread, Avocado Spread, Smoked Salmon, Sautéed Red Onion and Caper Mix, Black Pepper, drizzled with Olive Oil
Brioche Au Saumon$20.95
Smoked Salmon, Lettuce, Red Onions, with Cream Cheese and Dill Tartar Sauce on our Home made Brioche Bun. Served with French Fries
French Dip Sandwich$21.50
Baguette bread with Roast Beef, Melted Swiss Cheese & Caramelized Onions, with a salty "au jus" dip Sauce. (Served Hot)
Brioche Wagyu SmashBurger$21.50
Wagyu patty Burger, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Red Onions, American Cheese, Smoked Applewood Bacon, served with French fries
Entrecôte Sandwich$42.50
Baguette Bread, Juicy Seared Entrecôte steak topped with our Cafe de Paris Herb Butter, Spinach & Romaine Mix. With French Fries
Only Cheese Sandwich at La Boulangerie Boul'Mich is $15 in Doral. Greek Avocado Toast at La Boulangerie Boul'Mich is $15.99 in Doral. Caprese Avocado Toast at La Boulangerie Boul'Mich is $15.99 in Doral. Ham & Cheese Sandwich at La Boulangerie Boul'Mich is $16.50 in Doral. Caprese Sandwich at La Boulangerie Boul'Mich is $16.50 in Doral. Grilled Cheese Tomato Soup at La Boulangerie Boul'Mich is $16.50 in Doral. Tuna Sandwich at La Boulangerie Boul'Mich is $17.25 in Doral. Brie
Only Cheese Sandwich at La Boulangerie Boul'Mich is $15 in Doral. La Boulangerie Boul'Mich on 9690 NW 41st St is a restaurant. The menu lists 20 sandwichs, from $15 for the Only Cheese Sandwich to $42.50, below the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: avocado toast, breakfast, caprese.
Crispy chicken, romaine, Caesar dressing, parmesan in wrap
The Caprese$15
Tomato, fresh mozzarella, basil pesto, balsamic glaze on focaccia
The Ham & Turkey$16
Ham, turkey, cheddar, lettuce, tomato, mustard aioli on focaccia
The Tuna & Avocado$16
Tuna salad, provolone, avocado, lettuce, tomato on focaccia bread
The Captain$17
Sliced grilled chicken, bacon, provolone, lettuce, tomato, balsamic glaze, house-made pesto mayo on focaccia. Please note that our pesto is nut-free
The Spicy Italian$17
Ham, salami, pepperoni, provolone, homemade Calabrian chili oil, mayonnaise, lettuce, tomato on toasted hoagie
The Italian$17
Sliced ham, pepperoni, salami, provolone, lettuce, tomato, housemade pesto mayo on toasted 8 inch hoagie
Show all 25 sandwichs
The Turkey Avocado Club$17
Turkey, cheddar, bacon, avocado, lettuce, tomato, homemade chipotle mayo (spicy)
Half Sandwich & Creamy Tomato Soup$18
This combo includes half of a sandwich (4 inches) with a small creamy tomato soup. Choose your sandwich
Half Sandwich & Caesar Salad$18
This combo includes half of a sandwich (4 inches) with a small Caesar salad. Choose your sandwich
Half Sandwich & Caprese Salad$18
This combo includes half of a sandwich (4 inches) with a small caprese salad. The caprese salad features freshly sliced tomatoes, fresh mozzarella, pesto & balsamic glaze. Choose your sandwich
The Adriano$18
Prosciutto di Parma, chicken cutlet, pesto mayo, balsamic glaze, arugula on focaccia bread. Add burrata or fresh mozzarella for an additional $3
The Prosciutto & Goat Cheese$18
Prosciutto di Parma, whipped goat cheese, arugula, tomato, balsamic glaze and house-made pesto mayo on focaccia. Please note that our pesto is nut-free
The Chicken Bacon Ranch$18
Crispy chicken, bacon, ranch sauce, lettuce, tomato on focaccia
The Prosciutto & Burrata$19
Prosciutto di Parma, burrata, pesto mayo, arugula, balsamic glaze on focaccia. Please note that our pesto is nut-free
The Prosciutto & Mozzarella$19
Prosciutto di Parma, fresh mozzarella, arugula, pesto mayo, balsamic glaze on focaccia. Our pesto is nut-free
The Chicken Parm$19
Crispy chicken, provolone, vodka sauce with pesto and tomato sauce, house-made pesto mayo on focaccia. Please note that our pesto is nut-free
The Prosciutto & Truffle$20
Prosciutto di Parma, fresh mozzarella, house-made truffle mayo, arugula on focaccia
The Sandwich Sampler$28
16 inches, choice of three sandwich flavors. Equal amount to two sandwiches. Recommended for 2-3 people
Sandwich Platter for 5 People$78
This platter includes 2 varieties of sandwiches and will serve 3-5 people. It also includes 5 assorted potato chips. Please note that we do not automatically include plates or serving utensils
Sandwich Platter for 10 People$152
This platter includes up to 4 varieties of sandwiches and will serve 8-10 people. It also includes 10 assorted potato chips. Please note that we do not automatically include plates or serving utensils
Sandwich Platter for 20 People$260
This platter includes 4 varieties of sandwiches and will serve 20 people. It also includes 20 assorted potato chips. Please note that we do not automatically include plates or serving utensils
Build Your Own Sandwich at Adriano's Doral is $10 in Doral. Ham & Cheese Sandwich at Adriano's Doral is $11 in Doral. Grilled Cheese Sandwich at Adriano's Doral is $11 in Doral. The Crispy Chicken Caesar Wrap at Adriano's Doral is $15 in Doral. The Caprese at Adriano's Doral is $15 in Doral. The Ham & Turkey at Adriano's Doral is $16 in Doral. The Tuna & Avocado at Adriano's Doral is $16 in Doral. The Captain at Adriano's Doral is $17 in Doral. The Spicy Italian a
Build Your Own Sandwich at Adriano's Doral is $10 in Doral. Adriano's Doral on 9420 NW 41st St is a restaurant. The menu lists 25 sandwichs, from $10 for the Build Your Own Sandwich to $260, below the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: burrata, caesar salad, caprese.
Grilled skirt steak, ham, cheese, lettuce, tomato and mayonnaise
Nahuen Sausage Sandwich - Choripan$10.99
Nahuen grilled chorizo
Prosciutto and Cheese Sandwich$13.99
Prosciutto di parma, asiago cheese and extra virgin olive oil
Caprese Sandwich$14.99
Caprese$14.99
Prosciutto di Parma, fresh mozzarella, pesto, lettuce and tomato
Focaccia Berenjena a la Parmesana$15.99
Focaccia, berenjena a la parmesana, rúcula, tomates frescos, mozzarella y salsa pesto
Focaccia Mediterranea$15.99
Focaccia, Roast beef, queso ahumado, mayonesa de tomates secos, pimiento asado y aceitunas negras
Focaccia Selva Negra$15.99
Foccacia, jamón Black forest, queso Brie, cebollas caramelizadas en vino, rúcula y nueces pecan
Chicken Milanese Sandwich$17.49
Milanese chicken, lettuce, tomato and mayonnaise
Meat Milanese Sandwich$17.49
Milanese with meat, lettuce, tomato and mayonnaise
Show all 12 sandwichs
Flank Stake Sandwich - Vacio Sandwich$19.49
Grilled flank steak, lettuce, tomato and mayonnaise
Filet Mignon Sandwich - Lomo Sandwich$20.49
Grilled sirloin, lettuce, tomato and mayonnaise
Nahuen Sandwich at NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral is $4.99 in Doral. Nahuen Sausage Sandwich - Choripan at NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral is $10.99 in Doral. Prosciutto and Cheese Sandwich at NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral is $13.99 in Doral. Caprese Sandwich at NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral is $14.99 in Doral. Caprese at NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral is $14.99 in Doral. Focaccia Berenjena a la Parmesana at NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral is $15.99 in Doral. Focaccia Mediterranea at NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral is $15.
Nahuen Sandwich at NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral is $4.99 in Doral. NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral on 10375 NW 41st St is a restaurant. The menu lists 12 sandwichs, from $4.99 for the Nahuen Sandwich to $20.49, below the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: beer, breakfast, caesar salad.
Breakfast Sandwich at Baires Grill - Doral is $17 in Doral. Caprese at Baires Grill - Doral is $17 in Doral. Ham & Cheese at Baires Grill - Doral is $17 in Doral. Veggie at Baires Grill - Doral is $18 in Doral. Milanesas at Baires Grill - Doral is $19 in Doral. Parma Prosciutto & Mozzarella* at Baires Grill - Doral is $19 in Doral. Chicken Philly at Baires Grill - Doral is $21 in Doral. Lomito at Baires Grill - Doral is $22 in Doral. Steak and Brie at Baires Grill - Doral is $22 in Doral. Baires Gourmet Bur
Breakfast Sandwich at Baires Grill - Doral is $17 in Doral. Baires Grill - Doral on 8551 NW 53rd St is a restaurant. The menu lists 11 sandwichs, from $17 for the Breakfast Sandwich to $22, above the Doral median of $15.99. Happy hour Mon-Fri 4 PM-7 PM. Also on the menu: bolognese, breakfast, burger.
Soup of the Day at Doral Park Country Club is $6 in Doral. Doral Park Country Club on 5001 NW 104th Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 8 sandwichs, from $6 for the Soup of the Day to $19, below the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: beer, breakfast, brunch.
Cuban "Midnight" sandwich made with ham, Swiss cheese, pork, pickles, and our siganture sauce on a soft, sweet egg-based bread.
Turkey Croissant$9.29
Lettuce, Tomato, Turkey, Swiss Cheese
Show all 15 sandwichs
Turkey Integran | Turkey Wheat$9.79
Wheat Bread, lettuce, tomato, turkey
Croqueta Preparada | "Prepared" Croqueta$9.99
The "Prepared" Croqueta Sandwich. Made with ham, Swiss cheese, two ham croquettes, pickles, and our signature sauce.
Bistec a Caballo$9.99
#7 Sandwich Cubano Combo$12.99
Classic "Sandwich Cubano" made with ham, Swiss cheese, pork, pickles, and our signature sauce. Served with papitas fritas and drink.
Karla Cuban Churrasco$14.99
Churrasco 6oz, Onion, green pepper, red pepper, mozzarella cheese.
Choripan at Karla Cuban Bakery is $5.29 in Doral. Chicken Sandwich at Karla Cuban Bakery is $7.99 in Doral. Karla Signature Croissant at Karla Cuban Bakery is $8.09 in Doral. Croissant de Jamón y Queso | Ham and Cheese Croiss at Karla Cuban Bakery is $8.29 in Doral. Tuna Croissant at Karla Cuban Bakery is $8.29 in Doral. Pan con Tortilla | Omelette Sandwich at Karla Cuban Bakery is $8.49 in Doral. Tuna Integran | Tuna Wheat at Karla Cuban Bakery is $8.79 in Doral. Pan con Lechón at Karla Cuban Bakery is $8.79 in Do
Choripan at Karla Cuban Bakery is $5.29 in Doral. Karla Cuban Bakery on 2000 NW 87th Ave Unit 6 is a bakery rated 4.5 (349 reviews). The menu lists 15 sandwichs, from $5.29 for the Choripan to $14.99, below the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: beer, breakfast, chicken.
California Chicken Club Sandwich at BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse is $17.99 in Doral. BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse on 1401 NW 107th Ave is an american rated 4.4 (2,267 reviews). The menu lists 1 sandwich at $17.99, above the Doral median of $15.99. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM - 7 PM. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, beer, brisket.
Curry Tofu at Vegan and Juice is $11.50 in Doral. Avocado Mambo at Vegan and Juice is $11.50 in Doral. Mexican at Vegan and Juice is $11.50 in Doral. Hummus at Vegan and Juice is $11.50 in Doral. Veggie Tofu at Vegan and Juice is $11.50 in Doral. Veggie Tofurky at Vegan and Juice is $11.50 in Doral. Hummus Special Wrap at Vegan and Juice is $12.50 in Doral. Curry Tofu Special at Vegan and Juice is $12.50 in Doral. Mexican Special at Vegan and Juice is $12.50 in Doral. Veggie Tofu Special at Vegan and Juice is $12.5
Curry Tofu at Vegan and Juice is $11.50 in Doral. Vegan and Juice on 10887 NW 17th St #112 is a vegan rated 4.7 (531 reviews). The menu lists 12 sandwichs, from $11.50 for the Curry Tofu to $12.99, below the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: acai bowl, empanadas, gluten free.
Ham And Cheese Sandwich at Keik Restaurant is $12.99 in Doral. Keik Restaurant on 1450 NW 87th Ave Suite 110 is a restaurant. The menu lists 5 sandwichs, from $12.99 for the Ham And Cheese Sandwich to $19.99, below the Doral median of $15.99. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM - 9 PM. Also on the menu: arepas, beer, breakfast.
ICE Cream Bars AND Sandwiches at Palm Grill is $12 in Doral. Palm Grill on 4400 NW 87th Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 5 sandwichs, from $12 for the ICE Cream Bars AND Sandwiches to $26, below the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: beer, burger, caprese.
Wild Caught Salmon Sandwich at Fuddruckers is $21.39 in Doral. Fuddruckers on 10680 NW 19th St is a restaurant. The menu lists 3 sandwichs, from $21.39 for the Wild Caught Salmon Sandwich to $25.98, above the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: burger, caesar salad, cheeseburger.
Sandwich de Huevo at Pan Pa Ya is $13.99 in Doral. Pan Pa Ya on 10425 Nw 41 St #15 is a colombian. The menu lists 5 sandwichs, from $13.99 for the Sandwich de Huevo to $14.99, below the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: arepas, breakfast, churrasco.
Grilled Cheese Sandwich CON Papas Fritas at Pipo Burgers is $8.99 in Doral. Pipo Burgers on 10808 NW 58th St is a hamburger rated 4.4 (944 reviews). The menu lists 1 sandwich at $8.99, below the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: arepas, bbq, beer.
Breakfast Sandwich at Smoothie Spot Restaurant is $11.99 in Doral. Smoothie Spot Restaurant on 8351 NW 12th St is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 sandwichs, from $11.99 for the Breakfast Sandwich to $13.99, below the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: breakfast, brisket, burrito.
Sandwiches Mahi-Mahi at Blue Matisse is $19 in Doral. Blue Matisse on 2505 NW 87th Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 sandwich at $19, above the Doral median of $15.99. Happy hour Daily 5 PM-7 PM. Also on the menu: acai bowl, avocado toast, beer.
Brioche Sandwich at Honest Roots is $16.95 in Doral. Honest Roots on 10437 NW 41st St is a restaurant rated 4.3 (1,461 reviews). The menu lists 2 sandwichs at $16.95, above the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: arepas, beer, breakfast.
🇺🇸 Cuban toasted bread with omelette. Choose two sides: ham, chorizo, bacon, salchicha, and cheese on our buttered Cuban bread🔶 Pan cubano tostado con omelette. Elige dos acompañamientos: jamón, chori
Pan con Tortilla / Omelette Sandwich at La Esquina del Lechon is $13.25 in Doral. La Esquina del Lechon on 8601 NW 58th St is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 sandwich at $13.25, below the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: arepas, breakfast, chicken.
Breakfast Sandwich at CRAFT Doral Isles is $14 in Doral. CRAFT Doral Isles on 6450 NW 110th Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 7 sandwichs, from $14 for the Breakfast Sandwich to $18, below the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: beer, breakfast, brunch.
THE Hangover Sandwich* at Tap 42 is $18.50 in Doral. Tap 42 on 3535 Nw 83 Ave Suite 101 is an american. The menu lists 1 sandwich at $18.50, above the Doral median of $15.99. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3-6 PM (Bar Only). Also on the menu: baby back ribs, beer, bloody mary.
The Fatty Crab on 2000 NW 87th Ave #7 is a restaurant. The menu lists 3 sandwichs. Happy hour Mon-Fri 4 PM-6:30 PM. Also on the menu: bbq, brunch, calamari.
Hamburguesa Clasica at Novecento is $22 in Doral. Novecento on 3450 NW 83rd Ave Ste 137 is a restaurant. The menu lists 3 sandwichs, from $22 for the Hamburguesa Clasica to $25, above the Doral median of $15.99. Happy hour Daily 3 PM-7 PM. Also on the menu: burrata, caesar salad, ceviche.
Bikini Sandwich at Bulla Gastrobar is $20 in Doral. Bulla Gastrobar on 5335 NW 87th Ave c102 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 sandwich at $20, above the Doral median of $15.99. Happy hour Daily 4 PM-7 PM. Also on the menu: avocado toast, beer, brunch.
breakfast staple, featuring artisanal toasted plain bagel, pasture-raised soft boiled eggs with arugula, house-made smashed avocado, red pepper flakes, ripe tomato, melted mozzarella, extra-virgin oli
Croissant Sandwich$15.95
an ultimate fluffy and buttery morning indulgence: a warm pasture-raised egg omelette folded with melted mozzarella, served on a freshly baked, flaky plain croissant and layered with juicy ripe tomato
Tuna Avocado$20.95
our savory house-made tuna salad is perfectly mixed with crisp chopped veggies and a tangy mustard aioli, layered with creamy avocado, fresh peppery arugula, juicy ripe tomato, and a drizzle of rich o
Perfect Egg Sandwich at Pura Vida Miami is $14.95 in Doral. Pura Vida Miami on 8400 Nw 53 St Unit F108 is a coffee_shop;breakfast;juice. The menu lists 3 sandwichs, from $14.95 for the Perfect Egg Sandwich to $20.95, below the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: acai bowl, breakfast, burrito.
Pulled Pork Sandwich at Mission BBQ is $9.29 in Doral. Mission BBQ on 10007 NW 41st st. is a barbecue. The menu lists 4 sandwichs, from $9.29 for the Pulled Pork Sandwich to $14.29, below the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, bbq, brisket.
Da Silva BBQ Rib Sandwich at Parrillada Familiar Da Silva is $18 in Doral. Parrillada Familiar Da Silva on 10720 NW 58th St is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 sandwich at $18, above the Doral median of $15.99. Also on the menu: arepas, bbq, carne asada.
36 of the 111 restaurants and bars we track in Doral list sandwich. Prices run from $6 at Doral Park Country Club to $42.50 at La Boulangerie Boul'Mich, with a median of $15.99. Most of them sit along NW 41st St and NW 58th St. The highest rated is Vegan and Juice (4.7), and BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse, Baires Grill - Doral pair it with a happy hour.