Doral

Milkshake in Doral

Every milkshake on every menu we have read in Doral, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

11 places in Doral have milkshake on the menu, from $5.39 at Fuddruckers to $18 at Bocas Grill Doral. Highest rated: Karla Cuban Bakery (4.5), Pipo Burgers (4.4), Pinecrest Bakery - Doral (4.1). Keik Restaurant runs a happy hour. 9 of 11 list a price.

Milkshake around Miami

All of Miami 130Coral Gables 120Hialeah 82Homestead 65Downtown Miami 57Brickell 55Miami Gardens 37Miami Lakes 32Sunny Isles Beach 23Kendall & Pinecrest 19Miami Springs 18Cutler Bay 13

Karla Cuban Bakery

2000 NW 87th Ave Unit 6 · Bakery · website

Full menu 4.5 (349)7 milkshakes
1
  • Batido De Fresa | Strawberry Milkshake$6.99
  • Batido de Chocolate | Chocolate Milkshake$6.99

    Regular Milk, Chocolate Syrup, sugar, iced, wipped cream.

  • Batido de Maracuyá | Passion Fruit Milkshake$6.99
  • Batido de Mora | Blackberry Milkshake$6.99
  • Batido de Papaya | Papaya Milkshake$6.99
  • Batido de Trigo | Wheat Shake$6.99
  • Batido de Leche Malteada | Malted Milkshake$6.99

Batido De Fresa | Strawberry Milkshake at Karla Cuban Bakery is $6.99 in Doral. Karla Cuban Bakery on 2000 NW 87th Ave Unit 6 is a bakery rated 4.5 (349 reviews). The menu lists 7 milkshakes at $6.99, below the Doral median of $7.99. Also on the menu: beer, breakfast, chicken.

Own Karla Cuban Bakery? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Keik Restaurant, Miami

Keik Restaurant

1450 NW 87th Ave Suite 110 · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 3 PM - 9 PM8 milkshakes
2
  • Oreo Milkshake$12.99
  • Nutella Milkshake$12.99
  • Dulce De Leche Milkshake$12.99
  • Raspberry Milkshake$12.99
  • Banana Milkshake$12.99
  • Brownie Milkshake$12.99
  • Strawberry Milkshake$12.99
  • Vanilla Milkshake$12.99

Oreo Milkshake at Keik Restaurant is $12.99 in Doral. Keik Restaurant on 1450 NW 87th Ave Suite 110 is a restaurant. The menu lists 8 milkshakes at $12.99, above the Doral median of $7.99. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM - 9 PM. Also on the menu: arepas, beer, breakfast.

Own Keik Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Pinecrest Bakery - Doral

8398 NW 58th St · Bakery · website

Full menu 4.1 (1,080)1 milkshake
3
  • Milkshake

    Guava, Chocolate, Malted Milk, Trigo Wheat Cereal, Mamey, Strawberry, Soursop, Mango, Passion, Blackberry, Pineapple

Pinecrest Bakery - Doral on 8398 NW 58th St is a bakery rated 4.1 (1,080 reviews). The menu lists 1 milkshake. Also on the menu: cheesecake, chicken, coffee.

Own Pinecrest Bakery - Doral? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Fuddruckers, Miami

Fuddruckers

10680 NW 19th St · restaurant · website

Full menu 8 milkshakes
4
  • Root Beer Float$5.39
  • Vanilla Shake$5.69
  • Chocolate Shake$5.69
  • Strawberry Shake$5.69
  • Coconut Shake$5.69
  • Oreo Shake$5.69
  • Peanut Butter Shake$5.69
  • Brownie Shake$5.69

Root Beer Float at Fuddruckers is $5.39 in Doral. Fuddruckers on 10680 NW 19th St is a restaurant. The menu lists 8 milkshakes, from $5.39 for the Root Beer Float to $5.69, below the Doral median of $7.99. Also on the menu: burger, caesar salad, cheeseburger.

Own Fuddruckers? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Luka Restaurant and Coffee, Miami

Luka Restaurant and Coffee

11402 NW 41st St #112 · restaurant · website

Full menu 4 milkshakes
5
  • Cookies & Cream Milkshake$13.50
  • Ferrero Milkshake$13.50
  • Nutella Milkshake$13.50
  • Dulce de Leche Milkshake$13.50

Cookies & Cream Milkshake at Luka Restaurant and Coffee is $13.50 in Doral. Luka Restaurant and Coffee on 11402 NW 41st St #112 is a restaurant. The menu lists 4 milkshakes at $13.50, above the Doral median of $7.99. Also on the menu: acai bowl, arepas, avocado toast.

Own Luka Restaurant and Coffee? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Pipo Burgers

10808 NW 58th St · Hamburger · website

Full menu 4.4 (944)1 milkshake
6
  • Strawberry Milkshake$7.99

    Vanilla ice cream, strawberries, white chocolate drizzle, whipped cream, sugar sprinkles. (merengada de helado de vainilla, fresas, decorada con chocolate blanco, cubierta de crema batida y chispas de

Strawberry Milkshake at Pipo Burgers is $7.99 in Doral. Pipo Burgers on 10808 NW 58th St is a hamburger rated 4.4 (944 reviews). The menu lists 1 milkshake at $7.99, around the Doral median of $7.99. Also on the menu: arepas, bbq, beer.

Own Pipo Burgers? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Bayti Cafe, Miami

Bayti Cafe

11402 Nw 41 St #105 · lebanese;coffee_shop · website

Full menu 1 milkshake
7
  • Nutella Milkshake$10.40

Nutella Milkshake at Bayti Cafe is $10.40 in Doral. Bayti Cafe on 11402 Nw 41 St #105 is a lebanese;coffee_shop. The menu lists 1 milkshake at $10.40, above the Doral median of $7.99. Also on the menu: acai bowl, breakfast, chicken.

Own Bayti Cafe? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Crema Gourmet Doral, Miami

Crema Gourmet Doral

8550 NW 53rd St b106 · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 milkshake
8
  • Popeye Shake$11.99

    banana, spinach, almond milk, almonds, vanilla protein, mountain honey, dates, coconut flakes, cinnamon

Popeye Shake at Crema Gourmet Doral is $11.99 in Doral. Crema Gourmet Doral on 8550 NW 53rd St b106 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 milkshake at $11.99, above the Doral median of $7.99. Also on the menu: acai bowl, breakfast, caesar salad.

Own Crema Gourmet Doral? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Sweet Paris Crêperie & Café, Miami

Sweet Paris Crêperie & Café

5335 NW 87th Ave c101 · restaurant · website

Full menu 4 milkshakes
9
  • Reese's Milkshake
  • Oreo Milkshake
  • Nutella® Graham
  • Very Berry

Sweet Paris Crêperie & Café on 5335 NW 87th Ave c101 is a restaurant. The menu lists 4 milkshakes. Also on the menu: avocado toast, breakfast, caprese.

Own Sweet Paris Crêperie & Café? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Los Verdes - Doral, Miami

Los Verdes - Doral

4243 NW 107th Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 milkshake
10
  • Strawberry-Vanilla Chocolate-Dulce de Leche Cookies and Cream$7.25

Strawberry-Vanilla Chocolate-Dulce de Leche Cookie at Los Verdes - Doral is $7.25 in Doral. Los Verdes - Doral on 4243 NW 107th Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 milkshake at $7.25, below the Doral median of $7.99. Also on the menu: arepas, bbq, beer.

Own Los Verdes - Doral? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Bocas Grill Doral, Miami

Bocas Grill Doral

10201 NW 58th St Ste 108 · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 milkshake
11
  • Toddy Milkshake$18

    Toddy Milkshake, accompanied by Nutella and Dulce de Leche

Toddy Milkshake at Bocas Grill Doral is $18 in Doral. Bocas Grill Doral on 10201 NW 58th St Ste 108 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 milkshake at $18, above the Doral median of $7.99. Also on the menu: arepas, breakfast, burger.

Own Bocas Grill Doral? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About milkshake in Doral

11 of the 111 restaurants and bars we track in Doral list milkshake. Prices run from $5.39 at Fuddruckers to $18 at Bocas Grill Doral, with a median of $7.99. Most of them sit along NW 58th St and NW 87th Ave Unit 6. The highest rated is Karla Cuban Bakery (4.5), and Keik Restaurant pairs it with a happy hour.

11places
$5.39–$18price range
$7.99median
Karla Cuban Bakerytop rated
Cheapest
$5.39 at Fuddruckers
Most expensive
$18 at Bocas Grill Doral
Most spots
NW 58th St · NW 87th Ave Unit 6 · NW 19th St
Happy hour
Keik Restaurant
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Doral

Questions

Where is the cheapest milkshake in Doral?

Fuddruckers lists Root Beer Float at $5.39. Median across 11 places is $7.99.

Which Doral spot has the best-rated milkshake?

Karla Cuban Bakery (4.5 from 349 reviews), Pipo Burgers (4.4 from 944 reviews), Pinecrest Bakery - Doral (4.1 from 1,080 reviews).

Any milkshake places with a happy hour?

Keik Restaurant: Mon-Fri 3 PM - 9 PM.

Every cuisine and category in Doral

See all 40 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Doral

See all 90 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?