Doral

Lasagna in Doral

Every lasagna on every menu we have read in Doral, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

6 places in Doral have lasagna on the menu, from $20 at Piola Italian Restaurant Doral to $31 at Il Forno Ristorante. Il Forno Ristorante runs a happy hour. 4 of 6 list a price.

Lasagna around Miami

All of Miami 106Coral Gables 120Hialeah 82Homestead 65Downtown Miami 57Aventura 53Wynwood 52Coconut Grove 36Midtown & Design District 28Key Biscayne 23Surfside & Bal Harbour 22Kendall & Pinecrest 19Medley 11
Il Forno Ristorante, Miami

Il Forno Ristorante

9350 NW 25th St · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 4 PM-7 PM1 lasagna
1
  • Lasagna Emiliana$31

    Homemade Black Angus beef and Pork Italian sausage, layered with mozzarella cheese, creamy béchamel, parmesan, and tomato sauce, baked au gratin

Lasagna Emiliana at Il Forno Ristorante is $31 in Doral. Il Forno Ristorante on 9350 NW 25th St is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 lasagna at $31, above the Doral median of $25.50. Happy hour Mon-Fri 4 PM-7 PM. Also on the menu: beer, bolognese, burger.

Own Il Forno Ristorante? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Piola Italian Restaurant Doral, Miami

Piola Italian Restaurant Doral

1950 NW 87th Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 lasagna
2
  • Lasagna Rina$20

    My Mom's recipe. Meat "pasticcio" with béchamel

Lasagna Rina at Piola Italian Restaurant Doral is $20 in Doral. Piola Italian Restaurant Doral on 1950 NW 87th Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 lasagna at $20, below the Doral median of $25.50. Also on the menu: bolognese, burrata, calamari.

Own Piola Italian Restaurant Doral? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Divieto Ristorante, Miami

Divieto Ristorante

10650 NW 41st St · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 lasagna
3
  • Lasagna Alla Bolognese$25.50

    Layers of thin pasta, hearty meat sauce, ricotta, Parmesan, and mozzarella cheese, topped with a delicious pink sauce.

Lasagna Alla Bolognese at Divieto Ristorante is $25.50 in Doral. Divieto Ristorante on 10650 NW 41st St is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 lasagna at $25.50, around the Doral median of $25.50. Also on the menu: bolognese, burrata, caesar salad.

Own Divieto Ristorante? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral, Miami

NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral

10375 NW 41st St · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 lasagna
4
  • Lasagnas and Canelones

    35 minutes in your oven and your favorite homemade pasta will be ready for your table!!!

NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral on 10375 NW 41st St is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 lasagna. Also on the menu: beer, breakfast, caesar salad.

Own NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Spizzigo

11402 NW 41st St #106-108 · Italian · website

Full menu 1 lasagna
5
  • Lasagna Di Carne$22

Lasagna Di Carne at Spizzigo is $22 in Doral. Spizzigo on 11402 NW 41st St #106-108 is an italian. The menu lists 1 lasagna at $22, below the Doral median of $25.50. Also on the menu: burrata, calamari, carbonara.

Own Spizzigo? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

LIMONCELLO Doral, Miami

Limoncello Doral

8550 NW 53rd St · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 lasagna
6
  • Lasagna Della Nonna

    Classic Italian lasagna al ragu, ground beef, Parmesan, basil, mozzarella, besciamella

Limoncello Doral on 8550 NW 53rd St is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 lasagna. Also on the menu: bolognese, burrata, cacio e pepe.

Own Limoncello Doral? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About lasagna in Doral

6 of the 111 restaurants and bars we track in Doral list lasagna. Prices run from $20 at Piola Italian Restaurant Doral to $31 at Il Forno Ristorante, with a median of $25.50. Most of them sit along NW 41st St and NW 25th St.

6places
$20–$31price range
$25.50median
n/atop rated
Cheapest
$20 at Piola Italian Restaurant Doral
Most expensive
$31 at Il Forno Ristorante
Most spots
NW 41st St · NW 25th St · NW 53rd St
Happy hour
Il Forno Ristorante
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Doral

Questions

Where is the cheapest lasagna in Doral?

Piola Italian Restaurant Doral lists Lasagna Rina at $20. Median across 6 places is $25.50.

Any lasagna places with a happy hour?

Il Forno Ristorante: Mon-Fri 4 PM-7 PM.

Every cuisine and category in Doral

See all 40 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Doral

See all 90 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?