Doral

Tiramisu in Doral

Every tiramisu on every menu we have read in Doral, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

10 places in Doral have tiramisu on the menu, from $4.50 at IL Lago Trattoria to $31 at NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral. Highest rated: Don Pan International Bakery (4.3). Keik Restaurant, Bulla Gastrobar, Il Forno Ristorante run a happy hour. 8 of 10 list a price.

Tiramisu around Miami

All of Miami 100Coral Gables 120Hialeah 82Aventura 53Wynwood 52Coconut Grove 36Key Biscayne 23Miami Springs 18

Don Pan International Bakery

4179 NW 107th Ave · Bakery · website

Full menu 4.3 (2,621)1 tiramisu
1
  • Tiramisu$4.75

    Vanilla sponge cake, soaked in coffee syrup, filling of melted chocolate and tiramissu cream

Tiramisu at Don Pan International Bakery is $4.75 in Doral. Don Pan International Bakery on 4179 NW 107th Ave is a bakery rated 4.3 (2,621 reviews). The menu lists 1 tiramisu at $4.75, below the Doral median of $9.87. Also on the menu: arepas, breakfast, caprese.

Own Don Pan International Bakery? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral, Miami

NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral

10375 NW 41st St · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 tiramisus
2
  • Cafe Tiramisu$5.25
  • Tiramisu$31

Cafe Tiramisu at NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral is $5.25 in Doral. NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral on 10375 NW 41st St is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 tiramisus, from $5.25 for the Cafe Tiramisu to $31, below the Doral median of $9.87. Also on the menu: beer, breakfast, caesar salad.

Own NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Il Forno Ristorante, Miami

Il Forno Ristorante

9350 NW 25th St · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 4 PM-7 PM1 tiramisu
3
  • Tiramisu Classico$12

    Classic Italian dessert featuring layers of coffee-soaked ladyfingers, creamy mascarpone cheese and a dusting of cocoa powder

Tiramisu Classico at Il Forno Ristorante is $12 in Doral. Il Forno Ristorante on 9350 NW 25th St is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 tiramisu at $12, above the Doral median of $9.87. Happy hour Mon-Fri 4 PM-7 PM. Also on the menu: beer, bolognese, burger.

Own Il Forno Ristorante? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

La Boulangerie Boul'Mich, Miami

La Boulangerie Boul'Mich

9690 NW 41st St · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 tiramisu
4
  • Tiramisu in a Jar$9.50

    No preservatives no gelatines

Tiramisu in a Jar at La Boulangerie Boul'Mich is $9.50 in Doral. La Boulangerie Boul'Mich on 9690 NW 41st St is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 tiramisu at $9.50, below the Doral median of $9.87. Also on the menu: avocado toast, breakfast, caprese.

Own La Boulangerie Boul'Mich? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

IL Lago Trattoria, Miami

IL Lago Trattoria

2475 NW 95th Ave #8 · restaurant · website

Full menu 3 tiramisus
5
  • Gelato Scoop Tiramisu$4.50
  • Tiramisu$9.87
  • Panettone Tiramisu$50

Gelato Scoop Tiramisu at IL Lago Trattoria is $4.50 in Doral. IL Lago Trattoria on 2475 NW 95th Ave #8 is a restaurant. The menu lists 3 tiramisus, from $4.50 for the Gelato Scoop Tiramisu to $50, below the Doral median of $9.87. Also on the menu: bolognese, burrata, cacio e pepe.

Own IL Lago Trattoria? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Keik Restaurant, Miami

Keik Restaurant

1450 NW 87th Ave Suite 110 · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 3 PM - 9 PM2 tiramisus
6
  • Biscoff Tiramisu Iced Latte$11.99
  • Tiramisu Cake Slice$13.99

    Vanilla cake moistened with coffee and filled with mascarpone cream and cookie butter

Biscoff Tiramisu Iced Latte at Keik Restaurant is $11.99 in Doral. Keik Restaurant on 1450 NW 87th Ave Suite 110 is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 tiramisus, from $11.99 for the Biscoff Tiramisu Iced Latte to $13.99, above the Doral median of $9.87. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM - 9 PM. Also on the menu: arepas, beer, breakfast.

Own Keik Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Spizzigo

11402 NW 41st St #106-108 · Italian · website

Full menu 1 tiramisu
7
  • Tiramisu$12

    Mascarpone cream, espresso-soaked ladyfinger, and cocoa.

Tiramisu at Spizzigo is $12 in Doral. Spizzigo on 11402 NW 41st St #106-108 is an italian. The menu lists 1 tiramisu at $12, above the Doral median of $9.87. Also on the menu: burrata, calamari, carbonara.

Own Spizzigo? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Bulla Gastrobar, Miami

Bulla Gastrobar

5335 NW 87th Ave c102 · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 4 PM-7 PM1 tiramisu
8
  • Baileys Tiramisu

    Coffee-dipped ladyfingers, mascarpone cheese, cocoa powder

Bulla Gastrobar on 5335 NW 87th Ave c102 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 tiramisu. Happy hour Daily 4 PM-7 PM. Also on the menu: avocado toast, beer, brunch.

Own Bulla Gastrobar? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Sweet Paris Crêperie & Café, Miami

Sweet Paris Crêperie & Café

5335 NW 87th Ave c101 · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 tiramisu
10
  • Tiramisu Latte

    Tiramisu latte paired with a pirouette cookie for the perfect finish

Sweet Paris Crêperie & Café on 5335 NW 87th Ave c101 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 tiramisu. Also on the menu: avocado toast, breakfast, caprese.

Own Sweet Paris Crêperie & Café? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About tiramisu in Doral

10 of the 111 restaurants and bars we track in Doral list tiramisu. Prices run from $4.50 at IL Lago Trattoria to $31 at NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral, with a median of $9.87. Most of them sit along NW 41st St and NW 107th Ave. The highest rated is Don Pan International Bakery (4.3), and Keik Restaurant, Bulla Gastrobar pair it with a happy hour.

10places
$4.50–$31price range
$9.87median
Don Pan Internatiotop rated
Cheapest
$4.50 at IL Lago Trattoria
Most expensive
$31 at NAHUEN Gourmet Market - Doral
Most spots
NW 41st St · NW 107th Ave · NW 95th Ave #8
Happy hour
Keik Restaurant, Bulla Gastrobar, Il Forno Ristorante
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Doral

Questions

Where is the cheapest tiramisu in Doral?

IL Lago Trattoria lists Gelato Scoop Tiramisu at $4.50. Median across 10 places is $9.87.

Which Doral spot has the best-rated tiramisu?

Don Pan International Bakery (4.3 from 2,621 reviews).

Any tiramisu places with a happy hour?

Keik Restaurant: Mon-Fri 3 PM - 9 PM; Bulla Gastrobar: Daily 4 PM-7 PM; Il Forno Ristorante: Mon-Fri 4 PM-7 PM.

Every cuisine and category in Doral

See all 40 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Doral

See all 90 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?