Hialeah

Mojito in Hialeah

Every mojito on every menu we have read in Hialeah, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

7 places in Hialeah have mojito on the menu, from $12 at Adrian Fish Market & Restaurant to $16 at Sushi Sake Hialeah Gardens. Highest rated: Sushi Sake Hialeah Gardens (4.3), Adrian Fish Market & Restaurant (4.2), Sushi Sake Hialeah (3.6). 4 of 7 list a price.

Mojito around Miami

All of Miami 161Coral Gables 120Doral 111Homestead 65Downtown Miami 57Brickell 55Aventura 53Wynwood 52Miami Gardens 37Coconut Grove 36Key Biscayne 23Sunny Isles Beach 23Surfside & Bal Harbour 22Miami Springs 18South Beach 12

Sushi Sake Hialeah Gardens

2885 W 68th St Ste 1-4 · Bar · website

Full menu 4.3 (284)2 mojitos
1
  • Lychee Sake Mojito$13

    Cool and refreshing Sake based Mojito. Just the way the Samurai's drank it in Japan.(NON SPICY OPTION)

  • Blueberries From Japan Mojito$16

    Koi fish in a bed of crushed ice. If you are a mojito lover, then this is your mint! Blueberry puree infused sage, Bacardi Superior fresh lime and a mound of crushed ice

Lychee Sake Mojito at Sushi Sake Hialeah Gardens is $13 in Hialeah. Sushi Sake Hialeah Gardens on 2885 W 68th St Ste 1-4 is a bar rated 4.3 (284 reviews). The menu lists 2 mojitos, from $13 for the Lychee Sake Mojito to $16, below the Hialeah median of $16. Also on the menu: beer, calamari, chicken.

Own Sushi Sake Hialeah Gardens? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Sushi Sake Hialeah

701 W 49th St · Sushi · website

Full menu 3.6 (925)2 mojitos
2
  • Lychee Sake Mojito$13

    Cool and refreshing Sake based Mojito. Just the way the Samurai's drank it in Japan. (Non spicy option)

  • Blueberries From Japan Mojito$16

    Koi fish in a bed of crushed ice. If you are a mojito lover, then this is your mint! Blueberry puree infused sage, Bacardi Superior fresh lime and a mound of crushed ice

Lychee Sake Mojito at Sushi Sake Hialeah is $13 in Hialeah. Sushi Sake Hialeah on 701 W 49th St is a sushi rated 3.6 (925 reviews). The menu lists 2 mojitos, from $13 for the Lychee Sake Mojito to $16, below the Hialeah median of $16. Also on the menu: beer, calamari, chicken.

Own Sushi Sake Hialeah? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Adrian Fish Market & Restaurant

13115 W Okeechobee Rd · Seafood · website

Full menu 4.2 (4,302)1 mojito
3
  • Mojitos$12

Mojitos at Adrian Fish Market & Restaurant is $12 in Hialeah. Adrian Fish Market & Restaurant on 13115 W Okeechobee Rd is a seafood rated 4.2 (4,302 reviews). The menu lists 1 mojito at $12, below the Hialeah median of $16. Also on the menu: beer, caesar salad, cocktails.

Own Adrian Fish Market & Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

9 Feet Under, Miami

9 Feet Under

885 SE 14th St Side Entrance · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 mojito
4
  • Mojito$16

    Rum, mint leaves, fresh lime juice, club soda, simple syrup.

Mojito at 9 Feet Under is $16 in Hialeah. 9 Feet Under on 885 SE 14th St Side Entrance is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 mojito at $16, around the Hialeah median of $16. Also on the menu: beer, chicken tenders, cocktails.

Own 9 Feet Under? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

La Estrella Café & Restaurant, Miami

La Estrella Café & Restaurant

8074 NW 103rd St · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 mojito
6
  • Mojito

La Estrella Café & Restaurant on 8074 NW 103rd St is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 mojito. Also on the menu: breakfast, caesar salad, chicken.

Own La Estrella Café & Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Porto Alegre Brazilian Grill Restaurant, Miami

Porto Alegre Brazilian Grill Restaurant

795 E 8th Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 mojito
7
  • Mojito

    El maridaje perfecto para cada bocado: desde una auténtica Caipirinha o un refrescante Mojito, hasta vinos tintos y blancos cuidadosamente seleccionados. También contamos con cervezas Draft bien frías

Porto Alegre Brazilian Grill Restaurant on 795 E 8th Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 mojito. Also on the menu: beer, cheesecake, chicken.

Own Porto Alegre Brazilian Grill Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About mojito in Hialeah

7 of the 82 restaurants and bars we track in Hialeah list mojito. Prices run from $12 at Adrian Fish Market & Restaurant to $16 at Sushi Sake Hialeah Gardens, with a median of $16. Most of them sit along W Okeechobee Rd and W 68th St Ste 1-4. The highest rated is Sushi Sake Hialeah Gardens (4.3).

7places
$12–$16price range
$16median
Sushi Sake Hialeahtop rated
Cheapest
$12 at Adrian Fish Market & Restaurant
Most expensive
$16 at Sushi Sake Hialeah Gardens
Most spots
W Okeechobee Rd · W 68th St Ste 1-4 · W 49th St
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Hialeah

Questions

Where is the cheapest mojito in Hialeah?

Adrian Fish Market & Restaurant lists Mojitos at $12. Median across 7 places is $16.

Which Hialeah spot has the best-rated mojito?

Sushi Sake Hialeah Gardens (4.3 from 284 reviews), Adrian Fish Market & Restaurant (4.2 from 4,302 reviews), Sushi Sake Hialeah (3.6 from 925 reviews).

How many places in Hialeah serve mojito?

7 of the 82 menus we have read in Hialeah list mojito.

Every cuisine and category in Hialeah

See all 33 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Hialeah

See all 67 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?