Wynwood

Mojito in Wynwood

Every mojito on every menu we have read in Wynwood, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

7 places in Wynwood have mojito on the menu, from $10 at No. 3 Social to $50 at Astra. Astra, No. 3 Social, R House Wynwood run a happy hour. 6 of 7 list a price.

Mojito around Miami

All of Miami 161Coral Gables 120Doral 111Hialeah 82Homestead 65Downtown Miami 57Brickell 55Aventura 53Miami Gardens 37Coconut Grove 36Key Biscayne 23Sunny Isles Beach 23Surfside & Bal Harbour 22Miami Springs 18South Beach 12
ASTRA, Miami

Astra

2388 NW 2nd Ave · rooftop bar · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 5 – 7 PM2 mojitos
1
  • Berry Mojito$16

    Fresh Berries Infused Bacardi 8 Rum, Mint, Splash of Soda Water

  • Mojito Pitcher$50

Berry Mojito at Astra is $16 in Wynwood. Astra on 2388 NW 2nd Ave is a rooftop bar. The menu lists 2 mojitos, from $16 for the Berry Mojito to $50, around the Wynwood median of $16. Happy hour Daily 5 – 7 PM. Also on the menu: avocado toast, bao buns, beer.

Own Astra? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

No. 3 Social, Miami

No. 3 Social

50 NW 24th St · cocktail bar · website

Full menu Happy Hour Tue–Fri 5 – 8 PM1 mojito
2
  • Watermelon Mojito$10

Watermelon Mojito at No. 3 Social is $10 in Wynwood. No. 3 Social on 50 NW 24th St is a cocktail bar. The menu lists 1 mojito at $10, below the Wynwood median of $16. Happy hour Tue–Fri 5 – 8 PM. Also on the menu: avocado toast, beer, breakfast.

Own No. 3 Social? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

R House Wynwood, Miami

R House Wynwood

2727 NW 2nd Ave · brunch · website

Full menu Happy Hour Wed-Sat 4 PM-7 PM1 mojito
3
  • Mojito Coqueto$18

    Diplomatico Planas Rum, Haven Coconut Rum, Coconut Water, Fresh Lime & Mint, Toasted Coconut *Miami New Times Best Mojito in Miami *ask for zero-alcohol edition

Mojito Coqueto at R House Wynwood is $18 in Wynwood. R House Wynwood on 2727 NW 2nd Ave is a brunch. The menu lists 1 mojito at $18, above the Wynwood median of $16. Happy hour Wed-Sat 4 PM-7 PM. Also on the menu: beer, burger, ceviche.

Own R House Wynwood? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Kush Wynwood, Miami

Kush Wynwood

2003 N Miami Ave · gastropub · website

Full menu 1 mojito
4
  • Perfect Mojito$16

Perfect Mojito at Kush Wynwood is $16 in Wynwood. Kush Wynwood on 2003 N Miami Ave is a gastropub. The menu lists 1 mojito at $16, around the Wynwood median of $16. Also on the menu: beer, burger, caesar salad.

Own Kush Wynwood? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

The White Elephant Cocktail Bar

223 NW 23rd St · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 mojito
5
  • Mojito

The White Elephant Cocktail Bar on 223 NW 23rd St is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 mojito. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, coffee.

Own The White Elephant Cocktail Bar? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Casa La Rubia

55 NW 25th St · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 mojito
6
  • Manguito Mojito$11

    Mangolandia mixed with house brewed mango syrup, fresh muddled lime, and mint.

Manguito Mojito at Casa La Rubia is $11 in Wynwood. Casa La Rubia on 55 NW 25th St is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 mojito at $11, below the Wynwood median of $16. Also on the menu: beer, chicken, cocktails.

Own Casa La Rubia? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Cotidiano - Mexican Bistro

66 NW 22nd St · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 mojito
7
  • Coconut Mojito$17

    Havana Club Rum, Kalani Coconut Liqueur, Coconut Milk, Mint & Lime

Coconut Mojito at Cotidiano - Mexican Bistro is $17 in Wynwood. Cotidiano - Mexican Bistro on 66 NW 22nd St is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 mojito at $17, above the Wynwood median of $16. Also on the menu: breakfast, burger, ceviche.

Own Cotidiano - Mexican Bistro? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About mojito in Wynwood

7 of the 52 restaurants and bars we track in Wynwood list mojito. Prices run from $10 at No. 3 Social to $50 at Astra, with a median of $16. Most of them sit along NW 2nd Ave and NW 25th St.

7places
$10–$50price range
$16median
n/atop rated
Cheapest
$10 at No. 3 Social
Most expensive
$50 at Astra
Most spots
NW 2nd Ave · NW 25th St · NW 22nd St
Happy hour
Astra, No. 3 Social, R House Wynwood
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Wynwood

Questions

Where is the cheapest mojito in Wynwood?

No. 3 Social lists Watermelon Mojito at $10. Median across 7 places is $16.

Any mojito places with a happy hour?

Astra: Daily 5 – 7 PM; No. 3 Social: Tue–Fri 5 – 8 PM; R House Wynwood: Wed-Sat 4 PM-7 PM.

Every cuisine and category in Wynwood

See all 31 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Wynwood

See all 55 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?