Wynwood

Brunch in Wynwood

Every brunch on every menu we have read in Wynwood, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

8 places in Wynwood have brunch on the menu, from $6 at Nouveau Miami to $49 at Wyn Wyn at Arlo Wynwood. Astra, Cerveceria La Tropical, SuViche Wynwood run a happy hour. 8 of 8 list a price.

Pancakes 9French toast 5Omelette 8Avocado toast 4

Brunch around Miami

All of Miami 135Coral Gables 120Doral 111Downtown Miami 57Coconut Grove 36South Miami 29Midtown & Design District 28
ASTRA, Miami

Astra

2388 NW 2nd Ave · rooftop bar · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 5 – 7 PM27 brunchs
1
  • Greek Omelette$12

    Spinach, Feta, Olives, Cherry, Tomatoes, Feta Mousse Topping

  • Avocado toast$12

    Whole Grain Toast, Sliced Avocado, Soft Boiled Eggs, Quinoa Pop Corns, House Potatoes

  • Astra Croissant$12

    Stuffed Croissant with Nutella

  • Greek Parfait$12

    Greek yogurt, Greek Honey, Granola, Coconut Flakes, Blueberries

  • Pan cakes$12

    Nutella, Biscuit, Blueberries, Strawberries

  • Tyrokeftedes$12

    Greek cheeseballs, Fig Jam

  • French Toast$12

    Whipped Cream Nutella/Maple Syrup/Honey, Blueberries, Granola

  • Mama's Meatballs$12

    Marinara Sauce, Pita bread, Feta Topping

  • Corvina Taco$12

    Delicate Corvina Fish in a Taco Shell

  • Mini Burgers$12

    Two Patty Burgers, Cheddar, Caramelized Onion, Tomato, Lettuce

Show all 27 brunchs
  • Spanakopita$12

    Greek Spinach Pie, Truffle, Feta, Parmesan

  • Loukumades$12

    Greek Honey, Walnuts

  • Horiatiki$12

    Classic Greek Salad, Tomatoes, Cucumbers, Peppers, Onions, Olives, Feta, Extra Virgin Olive Oil

  • Lamb Kebab$12

    Colorado Ground Lamb, Tzatziki Sauce, Tomatoes, Onions, Pita Bread

  • Gambas$12

    Sauteed Shrimp with Tomatoes and Olives with Pita Triangle

  • Ceasar Salad$12

    Romain Lettuce, Croutons, Parmesan Flakes, Applewood Crispy Bacon, Ceasar Dressing

  • Astra Spread$12

    Spicy Feta, Tzatziki, Hummus

  • Tuna Tartare$12

    Ahi Tuna, Crispy Shallots, Avocado, Orange, Ponzu Sauce

  • Short Rib Taco$12

    Tender Short Rib in a Taco Shell

  • Chicken Skewer$12

    Chicken Skewer, Tzatziki, Pita Bread

  • Calamari$12

    Crispy Calamari, Marinara Sauce, Tzatziki

  • Guac N Chips$12

    Homemade Guacamole, Tortillas, Sour Cream Sauce

  • Shrimp Bao Bun$12

    Shrimps, Guacamole, Soft Bao Bun

  • Crab Benedict$14

    English Muffin, Jumbo Lump Crab, Poached Eggs, Hollandaise Sauce, Micro Greens

  • Beef Souvlaki$14

    Beef Skewer with Bell Peppers, Red Onion, and Tzatziki, Pita Bread

  • Smoked Salmon Benedict$14

    English Muffin, Smoked Salmon, Poached Egg, Hollandaise Sauce

  • Steak & Eggs$38

    Rib-Eye Steak, Eggs, Any Style, House Potatoes

Greek Omelette at Astra is $12 in Wynwood. Avocado toast at Astra is $12 in Wynwood. Astra Croissant at Astra is $12 in Wynwood. Greek Parfait at Astra is $12 in Wynwood. Pan cakes at Astra is $12 in Wynwood. Tyrokeftedes at Astra is $12 in Wynwood. French Toast at Astra is $12 in Wynwood. Mama's Meatballs at Astra is $12 in Wynwood. Corvina Taco at Astra is $12 in Wynwood. Mini Burgers at Astra is $12 in Wynwood. Spanakopita at Astra is $12 in Wynwood. Loukumades at Astra is $12 in Wynwood. Horiatiki at Astra

Greek Omelette at Astra is $12 in Wynwood. Astra on 2388 NW 2nd Ave is a rooftop bar. The menu lists 27 brunchs, from $12 for the Greek Omelette to $38, below the Wynwood median of $16. Happy hour Daily 5 – 7 PM. Also on the menu: avocado toast, bao buns, beer.

Own Astra? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Cerveceria La Tropical, Miami

Cerveceria La Tropical

42 NE 25th St · brewery · website

Full menu Happy Hour Tue-Fri 3 PM-6 PM8 brunchs
2
  • Caribbean Avocado Toast$15

    toasted pepita seeds, charred shishito peppers, tomato marmalade, cotija cheese

  • Guava French Toast$16

    vanilla bean cream cheese drizzle, blood orange maple syrup

  • Huevos Cerveceros$17

    enchilada sauce, corn tortilla, moros y cristianos, 2 fried eggs, beer cheese, pico de gallo, cilantro crema

  • Havana Breakfast Burrito$18

    3 scrambled eggs, potato hash, black bean roasted corn salsa, chihuahua cheese, pico de gallo, cilantro crema

  • Cubano EGG Sandwich$18

    pulled pork, Swiss cheese, roasted tomato concasse, crispy chicharrones, cuban bread

  • Beer Battered Fish Wings$28

    snapper fish, sofrito, Caribbean tropical salad, woo aioli (while supplies last)

  • Steak ‘N’ Eggs$30

    certified angus beef churrasco, 2 fried eggs, fire roasted red pepper & mushroom chimichurri, potato hash

  • Jerk Smoked 1/2 Chicken$30

    tamarind jerk bbq, Caribbean tropical salad

Caribbean Avocado Toast at Cerveceria La Tropical is $15 in Wynwood. Cerveceria La Tropical on 42 NE 25th St is a brewery. The menu lists 8 brunchs, from $15 for the Caribbean Avocado Toast to $30, below the Wynwood median of $16. Happy hour Tue-Fri 3 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: avocado toast, bbq, beer.

Own Cerveceria La Tropical? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

SuViche Wynwood

2751 N Miami Ave · peruvian · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 3-7 PM48 brunchs
3
  • Wedge Tomatoes$4
  • Rustic Potatoes$5
  • Lychee & Blueberry Salad$5
  • House Salad$7

    iceberg lettuce, cucumber, carrot, ginger dressing, crispy wonton

  • Fish$10
  • Shrimp$11
  • Tamago Roll$13

    Japanese eggs, pork belly, aji limo soy glaze, avocado, acevichada sauce, scallion, sesame seeds

  • Spicy Maguro$13

    spicy tuna, daikon, scallions, ponzu*

  • Lomo Saltado Spring Rolls$14

    tenderlion, crispy wonton, onions, tomtatoes, aji panca, cilantro, anticuchera mayo

  • Bang Bang Shrimp$14

    crispy shrimp, aji amarillo, sweet chili, orange honey, ponzu

Show all 48 brunchs
  • Coconut$14

    coconut panko shrimp, cream cheese, avocado, spicy mayo, eel sauce

  • Plantain$14

    sweet plantain, mango, cream cheese, torched avocado, crispy plantain chips, spicy mayo, eel sauce

  • Tartar$15

    tuna or salmon, avocado, sweet chilli, sesame oil, ponzu, wonton chips*

  • Tiradito Nikkei$15

    salmon, miso soy sauce, sesame sedes, scallions*

  • Avocado Toast$15

    avocado mash, poached eggs, sourdough, acevichada sauce

  • Breakfast Platter$15

    candied center-cut bacon, rustic potatoes, rosemary bread, eggs fried or scrambled

  • Perfection$15

    panko shrimp, cream cheese, real crab salad, avocado, tempura flakes, spicy mayo, eel sauce

  • Shrimp Cocktail$16

    shrimp, spicy mayo, umami tomato sauce, crispy seafood, tomatoes, red onions, cilantro

  • TNT Toast$16

    fresh salmon, avocado mash, sourdough, cream cheese, eel sauce, torched spicy mayo*

  • Causa Frita Benedict$16

    poached eggs, avocado mash, Suviche hollandaise, togarashi, panko causa, choice of side

  • Creme Brulee French Toast$16

    brioche bread, caramel-like custard, whipped cream, maple syrup, blueberries, lemon zest

  • Shiitake Chaufa$16

    shiitake mushroom, fried rice, ginger, soy sauce, red bell pepper, red onions, edamame, scallions

  • Truffle$16

    spicy salmon, soy paper, avocado, cucumber, tempura flakes, yuzu mayo, truffle sauce*

  • Suviche Wedge Salad$17

    iceberg lettuce, acevichada sauce, cilantro sauce, leche de tigre, tomatoes, red onions, choice of: pork belly, shrimp or chicken*

  • Pork Belly Hash$17

    pork belly, fried eggs, cilantro sauce, escabeche sauce, rustic potatoes

  • Chicken AND Camote Waffles$17

    panko fried all-natural chicken, sweet potato waffle, aji limo maple syrup

  • All-Natural Chicken$17
  • Shiitake Mushroom$17

    shiitake mushroom, ginger dressing, sesame seeds

  • Salmon Heaven$17

    salmon, avocado, scallions, lime zest, torced salmon, miso soy sauce*

  • Bang Bang$18

    crispy rock shrimp, scallions, aji amarillo, ponzu, swe

  • Ternderloin$19
  • Tuna$19

    tuna, ponzu soy, spicy mayo*

  • Seafood$19
  • Salmon$20

    salmon, crema de aji amarillo, sesame seeds, cilantro*

  • Pork Belly Chaufa$21

    fried rice, pork belly, sweet plantain, aji limo soy, scallion, spicy mayo, fried eggs

  • Shrimp OR Seafood$22
  • Lomo Saltado A LO Pobre$23

    tenderloin, fried eggs, rustic potatoes, red onions, tomato, lomo sauce, sweet plantains*

  • Suviche Benedict$24

    poached eggs, panko crabcake, cilantro hollandaise, avocado, truffle yuzu, spicy mayo, choice of side

  • Mushroom Ceviche11/18

    shiitake mushroom, aji limo, fresh lime juice, ginger your choice of half or full size

  • Saltado

    PERUVIAN STIR-FRY lomo sauce, red onions, tomatoes, scallions, cilantro, rice, fries (vegan available upon request)

  • Arroz Chaufa

    PERUVIAN FRIED RICE fried rice, hoisin, oyster sauce, soy sauce, egg, red bell pepper, red onions, scallions

  • Natural

    ORIGINAL fresh leche de tigre*

  • Suviche

    OUR SIGNATURE acevichada, leche de tigre, togarashi*

  • AJI Amarillo

    PERUVIAN CLASSIC aji amarillo chili pepper, leche de tigre*

  • Suvama

    SUVICHE + AJI AMARILLO aji amarillo chili pepper, acevichada, leche de tigre*

  • Costeño

    TANGY WITH A KICK umami tomato sauce, worcestershire, tabasco, avocado*

  • Aguachile

    ZESTY charred serrano & cucumber sauce, cilantro, avocado*

  • Serrano16/9

    Japanese yellowtail, cilantro, serrano, charred serrano mayo*

Wedge Tomatoes at SuViche Wynwood is $4 in Wynwood. Rustic Potatoes at SuViche Wynwood is $5 in Wynwood. Lychee & Blueberry Salad at SuViche Wynwood is $5 in Wynwood. House Salad at SuViche Wynwood is $7 in Wynwood. Fish at SuViche Wynwood is $10 in Wynwood. Shrimp at SuViche Wynwood is $11 in Wynwood. Tamago Roll at SuViche Wynwood is $13 in Wynwood. Spicy Maguro at SuViche Wynwood is $13 in Wynwood. Lomo Saltado Spring Rolls at SuViche Wynwood is $14 in Wynwood. Bang Bang Shrimp at SuViche Wynwood is $14 in W

Wedge Tomatoes at SuViche Wynwood is $4 in Wynwood. SuViche Wynwood on 2751 N Miami Ave is a peruvian. The menu lists 48 brunchs, from $4 for the Wedge Tomatoes to $24, below the Wynwood median of $16. Happy hour Daily 3-7 PM. Also on the menu: beer, breakfast, ceviche.

Own SuViche Wynwood? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Morgans Restaurant

2800 NW 7th Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 23 brunchs
4
  • Local COW Yogurt$12

    Fresh Berries, Granola

  • 3 Organic Eggs Your WAY$14

    Hashed Spuds (Egg Whites Available)

  • Avocado Toast$14

    Cilantro, Pickled Onions, Watermelon Radish Add Eggs $2 / Add Salmon $6

  • Plain Waffle*$14

    Chicken $8 Berries and Cream $6 Bananas and Caramel $5 Chocolate Dipped $6

  • Vegan Chia Pudding$14

    Strawberries and Granola

  • Pancakes*$16

    Chicken $8 Berries and Cream $6 Bananas and Caramel $5 Chocolate Dipped $6

  • Omelette$16

    Five Organic Eggs, 2 Fillings (Egg Whites Available) FILLINGS $.75 each CHEESE: $2 each Cheddar, Swiss, Feta, Chèvre, Mozzarella, Boursin

  • NY Deli$16

    Bacon, Egg, Cheese, Brioche

  • Stack OF Raspberry Flat Cakes*$18
  • MAC & Cheese$18
Show all 23 brunchs
  • English Breakfast$20

    Bacon Roasted Mushrooms, Beans, House Pork Sausage, Toast, Two Over-Easy Eggs

  • Brioche French Toast$20

    Three Slices with Strawberries and Cinnamon Butter

  • Vegan French Toast$20

    Coconut Cream, Fresh Strawberries

  • Stuffed French Toast$20

    Mascarpone and Raspberry

  • BIG Bowl OF Berries & Cream$20
  • Benedict Burger$22

    Ham or Spinach Served with Side of Spuds

  • Fried Chicken & Biscuits$22

    Two Eggs Over easy with Green Onions

  • Breakfast Burrito$22

    Cheddar, Black Beans, Rice, Avocado, Salsa, Egg Over Easy, Sriracha Mayo

  • House Cured Salmon Plate**$22

    Capers, Onions, Kalamata Olives, Chive Cream Cheese, Arugula, Jerusalem Bagel

  • Chicken & Waffle Sandwich$24

    Fried Chicken, Waffle, Cheddar Cheese

  • Frittata$24

    Mushrooms, Chorizo, Peppers, Onions, Tomatoes, Potatoes, Gruyere Cheese, Arugula Salad

  • NY Steak & Eggs$42

    Our chef recommends cooking the steak no further than medium for optimal flavor and preparation time.

  • Eggs Benedict**

    Traditional $17 Ham Florentine with Spinach $17 House Cured Salmon $20

Local COW Yogurt at Morgans Restaurant is $12 in Wynwood. 3 Organic Eggs Your WAY at Morgans Restaurant is $14 in Wynwood. Avocado Toast at Morgans Restaurant is $14 in Wynwood. Plain Waffle* at Morgans Restaurant is $14 in Wynwood. Vegan Chia Pudding at Morgans Restaurant is $14 in Wynwood. Pancakes* at Morgans Restaurant is $16 in Wynwood. Omelette at Morgans Restaurant is $16 in Wynwood. NY Deli at Morgans Restaurant is $16 in Wynwood. Stack OF Raspberry Flat Cakes* at Morgans Restaurant is $18 in Wynwood. MAC &

Local COW Yogurt at Morgans Restaurant is $12 in Wynwood. Morgans Restaurant on 2800 NW 7th Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 23 brunchs, from $12 for the Local COW Yogurt to $42, below the Wynwood median of $16. Also on the menu: beer, bolognese, breakfast.

Own Morgans Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Wyn Wyn at Arlo Wynwood

2217 NW Miami Ct · restaurant · website

Full menu 16 brunchs
5
  • Avocado Toast$15

    guacamole, feta, marinated tomato, radish, everything spice seasoning, toasted sourdough. Add Egg $3, Bacon $3, Smoked Salmon $5

  • Classic Buttermilk Pancake$15

    choice of berry compote or chocolate chips

  • Prosecco$15
  • French Toast$16

    brioche, caramelized banana, mascarpone, agave, berries

  • Aperol Spritz$16
  • Pink Bellini$16
  • Mimosa$16
  • Bloody Mary$18
  • Wyn Wyn Breakfast$19

    two eggs any style, choice of applewood-smoked bacon, seasoned breakfast potatoes, toast or english muffin

  • Custom Omelette$19

    choice of three: bacon, ham, peppers, onions, mushroom, spinach, cheddar, mozzarella

Show all 16 brunchs
  • Chicken & Waffle$23

    fried chicken with habanero maple syrup, whipped mascarpone

  • Steak & Eggs$29

    6oz sirloin, two sunny side-up eggs, seasoned breakfast potatoes

  • Moët & Chandon Impérial Brut$30
  • Boozy Brunch Bottomless (90 minutes)$32

    choice of mimosa, aperol spritz, pink bellini or bloody mary

  • Zero Proof Bottomless (90 minutes)$32

    sober margarita, soft ride, or good vibes only

  • Group Chat (Serves 4)$49

    a share-worthy mix of pineapple, orange juice, lemon, ocho, white rum & raspberry liqueur

Avocado Toast at Wyn Wyn at Arlo Wynwood is $15 in Wynwood. Classic Buttermilk Pancake at Wyn Wyn at Arlo Wynwood is $15 in Wynwood. Prosecco at Wyn Wyn at Arlo Wynwood is $15 in Wynwood. French Toast at Wyn Wyn at Arlo Wynwood is $16 in Wynwood. Aperol Spritz at Wyn Wyn at Arlo Wynwood is $16 in Wynwood. Pink Bellini at Wyn Wyn at Arlo Wynwood is $16 in Wynwood. Mimosa at Wyn Wyn at Arlo Wynwood is $16 in Wynwood. Bloody Mary at Wyn Wyn at Arlo Wynwood is $18 in Wynwood. Wyn Wyn Breakfast at Wyn Wyn at Arlo Wynwoo

Avocado Toast at Wyn Wyn at Arlo Wynwood is $15 in Wynwood. Wyn Wyn at Arlo Wynwood on 2217 NW Miami Ct is a restaurant. The menu lists 16 brunchs, from $15 for the Avocado Toast to $49, below the Wynwood median of $16. Also on the menu: beer, breakfast, burrata.

Own Wyn Wyn at Arlo Wynwood? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Nouveau Miami

108 NW 25th St · restaurant · website

Full menu 26 brunchs
6
  • Applewood Smoked Bacon$6
  • Delia’s Chicken Sausage Links$6
  • Breakfast Potatoes$6
  • Stone Ground Grits$6
  • Eggs Any Style$6
  • Star’s Honey Butter Biscuit$6
  • Strawberry Waffle$9

    Strawberry flavored waffle with fresh strawberries, powdered sugar, white chocolate cream and a strawberry drizzle

  • Fried Asparagus$10

    Asparagus fried to perfection and coated in our special buttermilk cornmeal seasoning with a side of boom boom sauce

  • Deviled Eggs$10

    Eggs. Hot honey sauce. Fried chicken skin. Smoked paprika

  • Fried Green Tomatoes$12

    Ripe green tomatoes seasoned and battered with our special vegetable batter, deep fried and served piping hot

Show all 26 brunchs
  • Nouveau's Impossible Sliders$13

    Tomato. Kosher pickle. Pickled onions. Nouveau sauce

  • 3 Stack Pancakes$13

    Syrup, powdered sugar

  • Pineapple Rum French Toast$14

    Brioche French toast. Rum caramel sauce. Powdered sugar

  • Fried Buffalo Shrimp$15

    Fried shrimp, buffalo sauce, blue cheese crumbles & scallions

  • Cobb Salad$15

    Chopped bacon, hard-boiled egg, cherry tomato, cucumber, pickled red onions, blue cheese crumbles, served with choice of dressing

  • Fried Chicken Wings$17

    Fried chicken wings. Served with waffle fries. Served plain or dipped in buffalo, sticky BBQ or lemon pepper sauce

  • Garden Veggie Omelette$18

    Eggs. Cherry tomato. Red onion. Mushrooms. Spinach. Parsley flakes. Grits. Toast

  • Nouveau Honey Butter Chicken Biscuit$18

    Star’s honey butter biscuit, fried chicken breast, nouveau glaze, stone ground grits, eggs any style

  • Chicken & Sweet Potato Waffle$19

    Sweet potato Belgian waffles, crispy fried chicken wings, honey butter

  • Deluxe Club Sandwich$20

    Three slices of brioche bread. Chargrilled chicken. Bacon. Lettuce. Tomato. Cheese. Mayo. Served with waffle fries

  • Windy City Crab Cakes$25

    Two hand formed crab cakes, remoulade sauce, shaved parmesan, served with skillet fried corn

  • Fried Lobster & Bacon Hash$29

    Fried lobster tail & Bacon with béarnaise sauce, roasted redskin potatoes

  • Ultimate Cajun Seafood & Grits$31

    Chargrilled shrimp, Salmon & Crab meat. Cajun cream sauce. Peppers & onions. Stone ground grits

  • Lamb Chops & Eggs$42

    Grilled lamb. Scrambled eggs. Roasted potatoes

  • Steak & Eggs$45

    Chargrilled ribeye, scrambled eggs, roasted potatoes

  • Whole Red Snapper$48

    Crispy fried whole red snapper, well-seasoned with flaky white fish, our signature grits and eggs any style

Applewood Smoked Bacon at Nouveau Miami is $6 in Wynwood. Delia’s Chicken Sausage Links at Nouveau Miami is $6 in Wynwood. Breakfast Potatoes at Nouveau Miami is $6 in Wynwood. Stone Ground Grits at Nouveau Miami is $6 in Wynwood. Eggs Any Style at Nouveau Miami is $6 in Wynwood. Star’s Honey Butter Biscuit at Nouveau Miami is $6 in Wynwood. Strawberry Waffle at Nouveau Miami is $9 in Wynwood. Fried Asparagus at Nouveau Miami is $10 in Wynwood. Deviled Eggs at Nouveau Miami is $10 in Wynwood. Fried Green Tomatoes a

Applewood Smoked Bacon at Nouveau Miami is $6 in Wynwood. Nouveau Miami on 108 NW 25th St is a restaurant. The menu lists 26 brunchs, from $6 for the Applewood Smoked Bacon to $48, below the Wynwood median of $16. Also on the menu: bbq, caesar salad, cheesecake.

Own Nouveau Miami? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Rosemary's

322 NW 25th St · restaurant · website

Full menu 11 brunchs
7
  • Bomboloni$14

    lemon ricotta donuts, nutella cream

  • Mascarpone Pancakes$18

    warm orange caramel, whipped cream

  • Uovo in Purgatorio$18

    baked eggs, arrabbiata sauce basil pesto, grilled filone

  • Avocado Toast$18

    poached egg, parmigiano, multigrain toast

  • Uova Con Funghi$20

    roasted maitake mushrooms, poached eggs, arugula mushroom sugo, filone

  • Florentine Frittata$21

    artichokes, spinach, parmgiano

  • Smoked Salmone$22

    crispy ’everything’ focaccia lemon mascarpone capers, red onion

  • Eggs Benedict$22

    prosciutto cotto, hollandaise, grilled focaccia

  • Smoked Salmon Benedict$24

    chive hollandaise

  • Boozy Brunch$30

    Unlimited mimosa, frizzante, or Aperol spritz available with the purchase of an entrée full table participation requested. One hour limit

Show all 11 brunchs
  • Bistecca E Uova$38

    skirt steak, fried eggs, roasted potatoes, salsa verde

Bomboloni at Rosemary's is $14 in Wynwood. Mascarpone Pancakes at Rosemary's is $18 in Wynwood. Uovo in Purgatorio at Rosemary's is $18 in Wynwood. Avocado Toast at Rosemary's is $18 in Wynwood. Uova Con Funghi at Rosemary's is $20 in Wynwood. Florentine Frittata at Rosemary's is $21 in Wynwood. Smoked Salmone at Rosemary's is $22 in Wynwood. Eggs Benedict at Rosemary's is $22 in Wynwood. Smoked Salmon Benedict at Rosemary's is $24 in Wynwood. Boozy Brunch at Rosemary&#x

Bomboloni at Rosemary's is $14 in Wynwood. Rosemary's on 322 NW 25th St is a restaurant. The menu lists 11 brunchs, from $14 for the Bomboloni to $38, below the Wynwood median of $16. Also on the menu: beer, breakfast, burger.

Own Rosemary's? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Boulan Wynwood

69 NW 24th St · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 brunchs
8
  • Brunch$35
  • Weekend Brunch

Brunch at Boulan Wynwood is $35 in Wynwood. Boulan Wynwood on 69 NW 24th St is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 brunchs at $35, above the Wynwood median of $16. Also on the menu: avocado toast, bolognese, breakfast.

Own Boulan Wynwood? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About brunch in Wynwood

8 of the 52 restaurants and bars we track in Wynwood list brunch. Prices run from $6 at Nouveau Miami to $49 at Wyn Wyn at Arlo Wynwood, with a median of $16. Most of them sit along NW 25th St and NW 2nd Ave.

8places
$6–$49price range
$16median
n/atop rated
Cheapest
$6 at Nouveau Miami
Most expensive
$49 at Wyn Wyn at Arlo Wynwood
Most spots
NW 25th St · NW 2nd Ave · NE 25th St
Happy hour
Astra, Cerveceria La Tropical, SuViche Wynwood
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Wynwood

Questions

Where is the cheapest brunch in Wynwood?

Nouveau Miami lists Applewood Smoked Bacon at $6. Median across 8 places is $16.

Any brunch places with a happy hour?

Astra: Daily 5 – 7 PM; Cerveceria La Tropical: Tue-Fri 3 PM-6 PM; SuViche Wynwood: Daily 3-7 PM.

Every cuisine and category in Wynwood

See all 31 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Wynwood

See all 55 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?