Boca Raton

Pizza in Boca Raton

Every pizza on every menu we have read in Boca Raton, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

40 places in Boca Raton have pizza on the menu, from $7.49 at Olive Garden Italian Restaurant to $60 at Gary Rack's Farmhouse- Boca Raton. Highest rated: Le Sorelle Restaurant Downtown (4.9), Narbona (4.6), Maggie McFly's® (4.5). Louie Bossi's Ristorante Bar Pizzeria, Lynoras, Sixty Vines Boca Raton run a happy hour. 34 of 40 list a price.

Pepperoni pizza 10Spaghetti and meatballs 5Vodka sauce 16Fettuccine alfredo 8Chicken parm 26Lasagna 10Calamari 61
Lynoras, Boca Raton

Lynoras

9560 Glades Rd #190 · italian;italian_pizza · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 3 PM-6 PM16 pizzas
1
  • Kid's Cheese Pizza$10

    Add toppings $1.50 each

  • Margherita$16.95

    Fresh mozzarella, extra virgin olive oil, basil

  • Piccante$17.95

    Bufala mozzarella, pepperoni, soppressata, cherry peppers

  • White Pepperoni$18.95

    Mozzarella, fontina, pepperoni

  • Hot Honey E Soppressata$19.95

    Mozzarella, fontina, drizzled hot honey

  • Americano$19.95

    Mozzarella, meatballs, sausage, pepperoni

  • Vegetariana$19.95

    Mozzarella, artichokes, mushrooms, eggplant, onions

  • Wild Shroom And Ham$21.95

    Mozzarella, fontina, mushrooms, ham, truffle oil

  • Burrata E Prosciutto$23.95

    Mozzarella, arugula, cherry tomato, shaved Parmigiano, EVOO

  • Cacio e Pepe Pizza

    Pecornio, shaved parmigiano, mozzarella, black pepper

Show all 16 pizzas
  • Burrata e Prosciutto Pizza

    Mozzarella, arugula, cherry tomato, EVOO

  • Wild Shroom & Ham Pizza

    Mozzarella, fontina, mushrooms, ham, truffle oil

  • Margherita Pizza

    Mozzarella, tomato sauce, EVOO, basil

  • All pizzas can be made with our Gluten Free Cauliflower Crust
  • Al Forno Bianca
  • Al Forno Rosa

Kid's Cheese Pizza at Lynoras is $10 in Boca Raton. Margherita at Lynoras is $16.95 in Boca Raton. Piccante at Lynoras is $17.95 in Boca Raton. White Pepperoni at Lynoras is $18.95 in Boca Raton. Hot Honey E Soppressata at Lynoras is $19.95 in Boca Raton. Americano at Lynoras is $19.95 in Boca Raton. Vegetariana at Lynoras is $19.95 in Boca Raton. Wild Shroom And Ham at Lynoras is $21.95 in Boca Raton. Burrata E Prosciutto at Lynoras is $23.95 in Boca Raton.

Kid's Cheese Pizza at Lynoras is $10 in Boca Raton. Lynoras on 9560 Glades Rd #190 is an italian;italian_pizza. The menu lists 16 pizzas, from $10 for the Kid's Cheese Pizza to $23.95, below the Boca Raton median of $21. Happy hour Daily 3 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: aperol spritz, bolognese, brunch.

Own Lynoras? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Rave Pizza & Sushi, Boca Raton

Rave Pizza & Sushi

7300 West Camino Real Boca Raton · restaurant · website

Full menu 51 pizzas
2
  • Classic Pizza Slice$3.75
  • White Pizza Slice$3.75
  • Pesto Pizza Slice$4.25
  • Mushroom Pizza Slice$4.25
  • Black Olives Pizza Slice$4.25
  • Green Olives Pizza Slice$4.25
  • Jalapenos Pizza Slice$4.25
  • Eggplant Parm Pizza Slice$4.25
  • Broccoli & Cheese Pizza Slice$4.25
  • French Fry Pizza Slice$4.25
Show all 51 pizzas
  • Mac & Cheese Pizza Slice$4.25
  • Baked Ziti Pizza Slice$4.25
  • Buffalo Cauliflower Pizza Slice$4.25
  • White Mushroom Pizza Slice$4.25
  • White Spinach Pie Slice$4.25
  • Veggie Pizza Slice$4.50
  • Sicilian Pizza Slice$4.50
  • Onion Rings Pizza Slice$4.50
  • Rave Pizza Slice$4.50
  • Pepperoni Pizza Slice$4.50
  • Caprese Pie Slice$4.50
  • Grandma Pizza Slice$4.75

    Marinara, garlic & basil

  • Deep Dish A La Vodka Grandpa Pizza Slice$4.75

    Marinara, garlic & basil

  • Gluten Free Pizza$16.95
  • Tomato Pizza$17.95
  • Classic Pizza$22.95

    Classic cheese or create your own pizza

  • White Pizza$22.95

    Ricotta, garlic, alfredo sauce

  • Pesto Pizza$24.95
  • Mushroom Pizza$25.95
  • Black Olives Pizza$25.95
  • Green Olives Pizza$25.95
  • Jalapenos Pizza$25.95
  • Broccoli & Cheese Pizza$25.95
  • French Fry Pizza$25.95
  • Mac & Cheese Pizza$25.95
  • Baked Ziti Pizza$25.95
  • Buffalo Cauliflower Pizza$25.95
  • White Spinach Pizza$25.95
  • White Mushroom Pizza$25.95
  • Grandma Pizza$26.95

    Marinara, garlic & basil

  • Deep Dish A La Vodka Grandpa Pizza$26.95
  • Sicilian Pizza$26.95
  • Eggplant Parm Pizza$26.95
  • Caprese Pizza$26.95
  • Pepperoni Pizza$27.50
  • Build Your Own Pizza$27.50

    Includes 2 toppings

  • Mexican Pizza$27.75

    Black beans, corn, red peppers, onions, pickled jalapeño

  • Veggie Pizza$27.95
  • Onion Rings Pizza$27.95
  • Rave Pizza$27.95

    Fresh mozzarella, vodka sauce

  • Stuffed Crust Pizza$28.95

Classic Pizza Slice at Rave Pizza & Sushi is $3.75 in Boca Raton. White Pizza Slice at Rave Pizza & Sushi is $3.75 in Boca Raton. Pesto Pizza Slice at Rave Pizza & Sushi is $4.25 in Boca Raton. Mushroom Pizza Slice at Rave Pizza & Sushi is $4.25 in Boca Raton. Black Olives Pizza Slice at Rave Pizza & Sushi is $4.25 in Boca Raton. Green Olives Pizza Slice at Rave Pizza & Sushi is $4.25 in Boca Raton. Jalapenos Pizza Slice at Rave Pizza & Sushi is $4.25 in Boca Raton. Eggplant Parm Pizza S

Classic Pizza Slice at Rave Pizza & Sushi is $3.75 in Boca Raton. Rave Pizza & Sushi on 7300 West Camino Real Boca Raton is a restaurant. The menu lists 51 pizzas, from $3.75 for the Classic Pizza Slice to $28.95, below the Boca Raton median of $21. Also on the menu: baked ziti, caesar salad, cannoli.

Own Rave Pizza & Sushi? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Louie Bossi's Ristorante Bar Pizzeria

100 E Palmetto Park Rd · Italian · website

Full menu 4.3 (2,979)Happy Hour Daily 4 PM-7 PM16 pizzas
3
  • Rossa Ricotta$19

    calabro ricotta, fresh basil, calabrian oregano, hot honey

  • Margherita$19

    fior di latte, basil, evoo, sea salt

  • Sausage, Bacon, AND EGG Pizza$20.50

    san marzano sauce, fior di latte, sausage, bacon, eggs, basil

  • Pepperoni$21

    fior di latte, calabrian oregano

  • Quattro Formaggi$21

    ricotta, gorgonzola d.o.p., aged provolone, calabrian oregano

  • Salsicce$22

    italian sausage, fior di latte, basil

  • Capricciosa$22

    gorgonzola d.o.p., pear, truffle honey, basil

  • A LA Vodka Pizza$22.50

    san marzano vodka sauce, fior di latte, parmigiano reggiano, pesto, crispy prosciutto

  • Arugula E Peppadew$22.50

    fior di latte, basil, arugula, peppadew peppers

  • Margherita D.O.P$23

    mozzarella di bufala, basil, evoo, sea salt

Show all 16 pizzas
  • Quattro Carne$23

    soppressata, prosciutto, coppa, finocchiona

  • Quattro Formaggio$23

    ricotta, gorgonzola d.o.p., aged provolone, calabrian oregano

  • Funghi Misti$24

    wild mushroom, smoked bufala mozzarella, parmigiano reggiano, truffle oil

  • Piccante$24

    spicy salami, fior di latte, peppadew peppers

  • Prosciutto E Arugula$24

    prosciutto di parma, pecorino romano, ricotta

  • SAN Gennaro$25.50

    cotto ham, burrata, fior di latte, pistachios, basil

Rossa Ricotta at Louie Bossi's Ristorante Bar Pizzeria is $19 in Boca Raton. Margherita at Louie Bossi's Ristorante Bar Pizzeria is $19 in Boca Raton. Sausage, Bacon, AND EGG Pizza at Louie Bossi's Ristorante Bar Pizzeria is $20.50 in Boca Raton. Pepperoni at Louie Bossi's Ristorante Bar Pizzeria is $21 in Boca Raton. Quattro Formaggi at Louie Bossi's Ristorante Bar Pizzeria is $21 in Boca Raton. Salsicce at Louie Bossi's Ristorante Bar Pizzeria is $22 in Boca Raton. Capricciosa at Lou

Rossa Ricotta at Louie Bossi's Ristorante Bar Pizzeria is $19 in Boca Raton. Louie Bossi's Ristorante Bar Pizzeria on 100 E Palmetto Park Rd is an italian rated 4.3 (2,979 reviews). The menu lists 16 pizzas, from $19 for the Rossa Ricotta to $25.50, below the Boca Raton median of $21. Happy hour Daily 4 PM-7 PM. Also on the menu: aperol spritz, avocado toast, beer.

Own Louie Bossi's Ristorante Bar Pizzeria? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Prezzo Italian Restaurant & Bar - Boca Raton

5560 N Military Trl #300 · Italian · website

Full menu 4.3 (1,111)8 pizzas
4
  • Kid Pizza$12

    pizza sauce & mozzarella cheese

  • Cheese Pizza$17
  • Margherita Pizza$18

    san marzano tomato, mozzarella, basil

  • Shroomin' Pizza$20

    mozzarella, roasted cremini mushroom, red onion, truffled asiago fonduta

  • Hot Chick Pizza$21

    crispy chicken, hot cherry peppers, mozzarella, basil pesto, parmesan, aged balsamic, arugula

  • The Charmer Pizza$22

    pepperoni, mozzarella, whipped ricotta, red onion, fresh oregano, hot honey, red pepper flakes

  • Salsiccia Pizza$23

    fresh mozzarella, spicy Italian sausage, basil, pizza sauce

  • The Dave Pizza$23

    prosciutto, mozzarella, burrata, arugula, shaved parmesan, truffle honey, aged balsamic

Kid Pizza at Prezzo Italian Restaurant & Bar - Boca Raton is $12 in Boca Raton. Prezzo Italian Restaurant & Bar - Boca Raton on 5560 N Military Trl #300 is an italian rated 4.3 (1,111 reviews). The menu lists 8 pizzas, from $12 for the Kid Pizza to $23, below the Boca Raton median of $21. Also on the menu: bolognese, burger, calamari.

Own Prezzo Italian Restaurant & Bar - Boca Raton? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Mario's Osteria

1400 Glades Rd #210 · Italian · website

Full menu 4.3 (1,718)49 pizzas
5
  • Black-N-White "Dessert Pizza" (8")$15

    Pistachios, nutella, sea salt, whipped mascarpone, baby marshmallows

  • Black-N-White Pizza Dessert$15

    8". Pistachios Nutella, sea salt, whipped mascarpone, baby marshmallows

  • Black-N-White Dessert Pizza$15

    8". Pistachios, Nutella, sea salt, whipped mascarpone, baby marshmallows

  • 8" Black and White Dessert Pizza$15

    Pistachios, nutella, sea salt, whipped mascarpone and baby marshmallows

  • Cheese Pizza$16

    Start with Mario's sauce and grande mozzarella cheese

  • Pizza and Salad$16

    One free topping. Choice of side salad: gorgonzola, Italian, Caesar, Insalata Mista

  • Cheese Pizza (Medium 12")$17

    Start with Mario's sauce and grande mozzarella cheese

  • Cheese Pizza with 3 Toppings$19.25
  • Mario's Special Pizza$20

    Sausage, pepperoni, sweet peppers, onions, olives, mushrooms, mario's sauce, grande mozzarella

  • Pizza Verde$20

    Melted asiago and fontina on a pizza crust. With a cool salad of arugula, radicchio, pignoli, sweet cherry tomatoes, sweet and sour poppy seed dressing

Show all 49 pizzas
  • Vegetable Pizza$20

    Seasonal vegetables, san marzano sauce, grande mozzarella cheese. Vegetarian

  • Quattro Formaggi Pizza$20

    Gorgonzola, parmesan, asiago, mozzarella

  • BBQ Chicken Pizza$20

    Grilled chicken, caramelized red onion, BBQ sauce, grande mozzarella cheese

  • Prosciutto and Arugula Pizza$20

    Pesto sauce, bocconcini mozzarella, extra virgin olive oil, pecorino, arugula, prosciutto

  • Margarita Pizza$20

    San marzano tomato, fiori di latte, fresh genovese basil, sea salt, extra virgin olive oil

  • Pizza Bianca$20

    Alfredo sauce, asiago, ricotta, gorgonzola, fiori di latte, fontina

  • Chicken Parmigiana Pizza$20

    Chicken cutlets, fried peppers, grande mozzarella, Mario's sauce, grated parmesan cheese

  • Florentine Pizza$20

    Baby spinach, fontina cheese, broken kalamata olives, feta, crimini mushrooms

  • Melanzane - Eggplant Pizza$20

    Grilled eggplant, grande mozzarella, fiori di latte, grated parmesan cheese, Mario's sauce

  • Fungi Pizza$20

    Shiitake, crimini, portobello mushrooms, grated parmesan, taleggio, fontina cheese, arugula

  • Cheese Pizza with 3 Items (Medium 12")$20.25

    Start with mario's sauce and grande mozzarella cheese

  • Cheese Pizza (Large 16")$21

    Start with Mario's sauce and grande mozzarella cheese

  • Mario's Special Pizza Medium (12")$21

    Sausage, pepperoni, sweet peppers, onions, olives, mushrooms, mario's sauce, grande mozzarella

  • Vegetable Pizza Medium (12")$21

    Seasonal vegetables, San Marzano sauce, Grande mozzarella cheese

  • Quattro Formaggi Pizza Medium (12")$21

    Gorgonzola, Parmesan, asiago, Mozzarella. No red sauce

  • BBQ Chicken Pizza Medium (12")$21

    Grilled chicken, caramelized red onion, BBQ sauce, grande Mozzarella cheese

  • Prosciutto & Arugula Pizza Medium (12")$21

    Pesto sauce, fresh bocconcini Mozzarella, extra virgin olive oil, pecorino, arugula, prosciutto. No red sauce

  • Margherita Pizza Medium (12")$21

    San marzano tomato, fresh Mozzarella, fresh Genovese, basil, sea salt, extra virgin olive oil. No red sauce

  • Pizza Bianca Medium (12")$21

    Alfredo sauce, asiago, ricotta, gorgonzola, fontina. No red sauce

  • Chicken Parmigiana pizza medium (12")$21

    Chicken cutlets, fried peppers, grande mozzarella, Mario's sauce

  • Florentine Pizza medium (12")$21

    Baby spinach, fontina cheese, kalamata olives, feta, crimini mushrooms. No red sauce

  • Melanzane -Eggplant Pizza Medium (12")$21

    Grilled eggplant, fresh Mozzarella, grated Parmesan cheese, Mario's sauce

  • Fungi Pizza medium (12")$21

    Shiitake, crimini, portobello mushrooms, grated parmesan, fontina cheese, arugula. No red sauce

  • Vodka pizza medium (12")$21

    Vodka sauce, fresh sausage, burrata cheese, Hot honey drizzle

  • Pizza Verde Medium (12")$22

    Melted asiago & fontina on a pizza crust with a cool salad of arugula, radicchio, pignoli, sweet cherry tomatoes, sweet & sour poppy seed dressing. No red sauce

  • Cheese Pizza with 3 Items (Large 16")$26.25

    Start with mario's sauce and grande mozzarella cheese

  • Mario's Special Pizza Large (16")$27

    Sausage, pepperoni, sweet peppers, onions, olives, mushrooms, mario's sauce, grande mozzarella

  • Vegetable Pizza Large (16")$27

    Seasonal vegetables, San Marzano sauce, Grande mozzarella cheese

  • Quattro Formaggi Pizza Large (16")$27

    Gorgonzola, Parmesan, asiago, Mozzarella. No red sauce

  • BBQ Chicken Pizza Large (16")$27

    Grilled chicken, caramelized red onion, BBQ sauce, grande Mozzarella cheese

  • Prosciutto & Arugula Pizza Large (16")$27

    Pesto sauce, fresh bocconcini Mozzarella, extra virgin olive oil, pecorino, arugula, prosciutto. No red sauce

  • Margherita Pizza Large (16")$27

    San marzano tomato, fresh Mozzarella, fresh genovese, basil, sea salt, extra virgin olive oil. No red sauce

  • Pizza Bianca Large (16")$27

    Alfredo sauce, asiago, ricotta, gorgonzola, fontina. No red sauce

  • Chicken Parmigiana pizza large (16")$27

    Chicken cutlets, fried peppers, grande mozzarella, Mario's sauce

  • Florentine Pizza Large (16")$27

    Baby spinach, fontina cheese, kalamata olives, feta, crimini mushrooms. No red sauce

  • Melanzane -Eggplant Pizza large (16")$27

    Grilled eggplant, fresh Mozzarella, grated Parmesan cheese, Mario's sauce

  • Fungi Pizza large (16")$27

    Shiitake, crimini, portobello mushrooms, grated parmesan, fontina cheese, arugula. No red sauce

  • Vodka pizza large (16")$27

    Vodka sauce, fresh sausage, burrata cheese, Hot honey drizzle

  • Pizza Verde Large (16")$28

    Melted asiago & fontina on a pizza crust with a cool salad of arugula, radicchio, pignoli, sweet cherry tomatoes, sweet & sour poppy seed dressing. No red sauce

Black-N-White "Dessert Pizza" (8") at Mario's Osteria is $15 in Boca Raton. Black-N-White Pizza Dessert at Mario's Osteria is $15 in Boca Raton. Black-N-White Dessert Pizza at Mario's Osteria is $15 in Boca Raton. 8" Black and White Dessert Pizza at Mario's Osteria is $15 in Boca Raton. Cheese Pizza at Mario's Osteria is $16 in Boca Raton. Pizza and Salad at Mario's Osteria is $16 in Boca Raton. Cheese Pizza (Medium 12") at Mario's Osteria is $17 in Boca R

Black-N-White "Dessert Pizza" (8") at Mario's Osteria is $15 in Boca Raton. Mario's Osteria on 1400 Glades Rd #210 is an italian rated 4.3 (1,718 reviews). The menu lists 49 pizzas, from $15 for the Black-N-White "Dessert Pizza" (8") to $28, below the Boca Raton median of $21. Also on the menu: baked ziti, bolognese, burger.

Own Mario's Osteria? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Trattoria Nonna Italian Restaurant Boca Raton

6006 SW 18th St · Italian · website

Full menu 4.4 (713)38 pizzas
6
  • Small Pizza$13
  • Small Margherita$16

    Tomatoes, sauce, mozzarella, basil

  • Small Caprese$17

    Fresh tomatoes, fresh mozzarella, basil, and EVOO. No sauce

  • Small Pesto$17

    Fresh basil pesto, pine nuts, fresh tomatoes, mozzarella

  • Small Quattro Formaggi- 4 Cheese$17

    Fontina, ricotta, mozzarella, provolone. No sauce

  • Large Pizza$18
  • Small Pizza Di Cavolfiore$18

    Sautéed cauliflower, garlic, oil, mozzarella, bread crumbs

  • Small Spinach Pizza$18

    Spinach, tomatoes, garlic, portobello mushrooms. No sauce

  • Small Veggie Pizza$18

    Eggplant, zucchini, yellow squash, garlic, mozzarella, radicchio, peppers. No sauce

  • Small Arugula$18
Show all 38 pizzas
  • Small Calabrese$18

    Soppresata, provolone cheese, cherry peppers

  • Small Quattro Stagioni$18

    Ricotta, prosciutto, mushroom, artichoke. No sauce

  • Small Rapini$18

    Sautéed broccoli rabe and sausage. No sauce

  • Small Rustica$18

    Fresh tomatoes, fresh mozzarella, artichoke hearts, and arugula. No sauce

  • Small Tuscana$18

    Wild mushroom, caramelized onion, thyme, fresh mozzarella, arugula. No sauce

  • Small Shrimp Scamp$20

    Baby shrimp, garlic, EVOO, basil, mozzarella

  • Small Meat Lover Pizza$22

    Pepperoni, sausage, ham, bacon, meatball

  • Large Margherita Pizza$22

    Tomatoes, sauce, mozzarella, basil

  • Small Malecuminata$22

    Bacon, ham, sausage, pepperoni, meatballs, onions, mushrooms, peppers

  • Large Caprese Pizza$23

    Fresh tomatoes, fresh mozzarella, basil, and EVOO. No sauce

  • Large Pesto Pizza$23

    Fresh basil pesto, pine nuts, fresh tomatoes, mozzarella

  • Large Quattro Formaggi- 4 Cheese$23

    Fontina, ricotta, mozzarella, provolone. No sauce

  • Large Artisan Spinach Pizza$24

    Spinach, tomatoes, garlic, portobello mushrooms. No sauce

  • Large Arugula Pizza$24

    Portobello mushrooms, fresh mozzarella, fresh tomatoes, arugula, shaved Parmesan. No sauce

  • Large Calabrese Pizza$24

    Soppresata, provolone cheese, cherry peppers

  • Large Cavolfiore Pizza$24

    Sautéed cauliflower, garlic, oil, mozzarella, bread crumbs

  • Large Hawaiian Pizza$24

    Pineapple, ham. No sauce

  • Large Quattro Stagioni Pizza$24

    Ricotta, prosciutto, mushroom, artichoke. No sauce

  • Large Rapini Pizza$24

    Sautéed broccoli rabe and sausage. No sauce

  • Large Rustica Pizza$24

    Fresh tomatoes, fresh mozzarella, artichoke hearts, and arugula. No sauce

  • Large Tuscana Pizza$24

    Wild mushroom, caramelized onion, thyme, fresh mozzarella, arugula. No sauce

  • Large Veggie Pizza$24

    Eggplant, zucchini, yellow squash, garlic, mozzarella, radicchio, peppers. No sauce

  • Nonnas Pizza$25
  • Large Shrimp Scampi Pizza$26

    Baby shrimp, garlic, EVOO, basil, mozzarella

  • Large Meat Lover Pizza$28

    Pepperoni, sausage, ham, bacon, meatball

  • Large Malecuminata$28

    Bacon, ham, sausage, pepperoni, meatballs, onions, mushrooms, peppers

  • Create Your Own Pizza
  • Artisan Pizza

Small Pizza at Trattoria Nonna Italian Restaurant Boca Raton is $13 in Boca Raton. Small Margherita at Trattoria Nonna Italian Restaurant Boca Raton is $16 in Boca Raton. Small Caprese at Trattoria Nonna Italian Restaurant Boca Raton is $17 in Boca Raton. Small Pesto at Trattoria Nonna Italian Restaurant Boca Raton is $17 in Boca Raton. Small Quattro Formaggi- 4 Cheese at Trattoria Nonna Italian Restaurant Boca Raton is $17 in Boca Raton. Large Pizza at Trattoria Nonna Italian Restaurant Boca Raton is $18 in Boca R

Small Pizza at Trattoria Nonna Italian Restaurant Boca Raton is $13 in Boca Raton. Trattoria Nonna Italian Restaurant Boca Raton on 6006 SW 18th St is an italian rated 4.4 (713 reviews). The menu lists 38 pizzas, from $13 for the Small Pizza to $28, below the Boca Raton median of $21. Also on the menu: bolognese, burrata, caesar salad.

Own Trattoria Nonna Italian Restaurant Boca Raton? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Angela’s Pizza Kitchen Boca Raton on Powerline

22191 Powerline Rd #28C · Pizza · website

Full menu 4 (395)1 pizza
7
  • Large Cheese Pizza 18"$22.50

Large Cheese Pizza 18" at Angela’s Pizza Kitchen Boca Raton on Powerline is $22.50 in Boca Raton. Angela’s Pizza Kitchen Boca Raton on Powerline on 22191 Powerline Rd #28C is a pizza rated 4 (395 reviews). The menu lists 1 pizza at $22.50, above the Boca Raton median of $21. Also on the menu: baked ziti, bolognese, caesar salad.

Own Angela’s Pizza Kitchen Boca Raton on Powerline? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Villa Rosano

9858 Clint Moore Rd #118 · Italian · website

Full menu 4 (293)19 pizzas
8
  • Cheese Pizza individual$19.80
  • BBQ Chicken Pizza individual$20.90
  • Tre Formaggi (White Pizza) individual$22

    Ricotta, parmesan, mozzarella, and garlic…

  • Chicken Marsala Pizza individual$22.55
  • Chicken Parm Pizza individual$22.55
  • Eggplant Parm Pizza individual$23.10

    Eggplant, ricotta, fresh tomatoes, sauce,…

  • Rapini Pizza individual$23.10

    Sauteed rapini, sauce, and mozzarella

  • Cheese Pizza large$25.85
  • Tre Formaggi (White Pizza) large$25.85

    Ricotta, mozzarella, parmesan, and garlic…

  • Roma large$26.40

    Fresh plum tomatoes, basil, olive oil, and…

Show all 19 pizzas
  • Capriciosa large$26.95

    Artichokes, spinach, mushrooms, broccoli,…

  • BBQ Chicken Pizza large$28.60
  • Chicken Parm Pizza large$29.15
  • Al Fresco large$29.15

    zucchini, mushrooms, onions, fresh…

  • Fiorentina large$29.15

    Ricotta, mozzarella, spinach, and fresh tomatoes…

  • Chicken Marsala Pizza large$30.80
  • Meat Lovers large$30.80

    Sausage, pepperoni, ham, bacon, meatballs,…

  • Eggplant Parm Pizza large$31.35

    Eggplant, ricotta, fresh tomatoes, sauce,…

  • Rapini Pizza large$31.90

    Sauteed rapini, sauce, and mozzarella

Cheese Pizza individual at Villa Rosano is $19.80 in Boca Raton. BBQ Chicken Pizza individual at Villa Rosano is $20.90 in Boca Raton. Tre Formaggi (White Pizza) individual at Villa Rosano is $22 in Boca Raton. Chicken Marsala Pizza individual at Villa Rosano is $22.55 in Boca Raton. Chicken Parm Pizza individual at Villa Rosano is $22.55 in Boca Raton. Eggplant Parm Pizza individual at Villa Rosano is $23.10 in Boca Raton. Rapini Pizza individual at Villa Rosano is $23.10 in Boca Raton. Cheese Pizza large at Villa

Cheese Pizza individual at Villa Rosano is $19.80 in Boca Raton. Villa Rosano on 9858 Clint Moore Rd #118 is an italian rated 4 (293 reviews). The menu lists 19 pizzas, from $19.80 for the Cheese Pizza individual to $31.90, below the Boca Raton median of $21. Also on the menu: bolognese, caesar salad, calamari.

Own Villa Rosano? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Michelangelo Pizza & Kitchen, Boca Raton

Michelangelo Pizza & Kitchen

11419 W Palmetto Park Rd · restaurant · website

Full menu 4 pizzas
9
  • Cheese Slice$4.20
  • Sicilian Pizza Slice$4.50
  • Cheese Pizza$22.80
  • Sicilian Cheese Pizza$28.80

Cheese Slice at Michelangelo Pizza & Kitchen is $4.20 in Boca Raton. Michelangelo Pizza & Kitchen on 11419 W Palmetto Park Rd is a restaurant. The menu lists 4 pizzas, from $4.20 for the Cheese Slice to $28.80, below the Boca Raton median of $21. Also on the menu: bolognese, calamari, caprese.

Own Michelangelo Pizza & Kitchen? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Principessa Ristorante

501 E Camino Real · Italian · website

Full menu 4 (83)6 pizzas
10
  • Cheese Pizza$21
  • Margherita$26

    Tomato, Buffalo Mozzarella, Basil

  • Funghi$28

    Cremini Mushrooms, Fontina, Parmigiano Reggiano

  • Bianco$28

    Brie, Toasted Walnuts, Truffle Honey

  • Corn & Bacon$28

    Nueske’s Smoked Bacon, Bechamel

  • Salumi$29

    Soppressata, Buffalo Mozzarella, Asiago Cheese, Chili Oil

Cheese Pizza at Principessa Ristorante is $21 in Boca Raton. Principessa Ristorante on 501 E Camino Real is an italian rated 4 (83 reviews). The menu lists 6 pizzas, from $21 for the Cheese Pizza to $29, around the Boca Raton median of $21. Also on the menu: bolognese, caesar salad, calamari.

Own Principessa Ristorante? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Bella Amici, Boca Raton

Bella Amici

7491 N Federal Hwy C13 · restaurant · website

Full menu 37 pizzas
11
  • Cheese Pizza Slice$3.50
  • Sicilian Pizza Slice$4.50
  • Gourmet Pizza Slice$4.50
  • Pizza Dog$8.99

    An all beef hot dog wrapped in our homemade pizza dough, served with a side of marinara

  • Bella's Cheese Pizza$13

    Classic cheese or create your own pizza

  • Mac & Cheese Pizza$17.50

    No red sauce

  • Bianca Pizza$18

    Mozzarella, dabs of ricotta and sprinkled parmesan

  • Pesto Mozzarella Pizza$18
  • Margherita Pizza$19

    (With or without sauce) fresh mozzarella, tomato and basil (made with “grande cheese”)

  • Mediterranean Pizza$21

    Fire-roasted peppers, sundried tomatoes, basil, feta & mozzarella cheese

Show all 37 pizzas
  • Hawaiian Pizza$21

    Sauce, mozzarella cheese, dole pineapple, and ham

  • Vegetarian Pizza$21

    Bell peppers, onions, black olives, mushrooms, spinach, tomatoes

  • Little Italy Pizza$21

    Homemade meatball, fresh mozzarella, Grande ricotta and a spiral of sauce

  • The Tomasino Pizza$21

    Mozzarella, ricotta, parmesan cheese topped with sauteed spinach and garlic with Chicago sausage. No red sauce

  • Spinocoli Pizza$21

    With or without sauce. Spinach & broccoli, garlic, ricotta, balsamic glaze and shaved asiago cheese

  • Buffalo Breaded Chicken Pizza$21

    A swirls of mild Frank's sauce and mozzarella cheese

  • Bella Meat Pizza$21

    For the hungry. Pepperoni, sausage, ham, bacon & prosciutto

  • Chicken Parmigiana Fritto Pizza$21

    Marinara sauce, mozzarella cheese topped with our own hand breaded chicken parmesan

  • Cheese Steak Pizza$21

    Sauce, cheddar & mozzarella cheese, peppers, onions and mushrooms

  • Chicken Philly Pizza$21

    Sauce, cheddar & mozzarella cheese, peppers, onions and mushrooms

  • Eggplant Rollatini Pizza$21

    Our special ricotta mix topped with eggplant fritto

  • Il Formaggio Our 4 Cheese Pizza$21

    Provolone, ricotta, parmesan and mozzarella cheese

  • Bella's Supreme Pizza$22

    Pepperoni, sausage, bell peppers, onions, mushrooms and black olives

  • Napoli Pizza$22

    Mozzarella, ricotta, parmesan, spots of pizza sauce, fresh garlic & basil

  • Napolitano Pizza$22

    Arugula, parachute burrata cheese, grape tomatoes. Topped with Romano pecorino cheese

  • Seafood Pizza$22

    With or without sauce. Baby clams, shrimp, diced tomatoes, bacon & fresh garlic

  • Sicilian Pizza$22

    Sauce and mozzarella, Keep in mind when comparing this pie, ours takes 48 hours to prepare and makes all the difference in the world. Yes, we have them!

  • East Side Pizza$23

    Chunks of chicken with sweet baby ray's BBQ sauce, and bacon

  • Broadway Pizza$23

    Fresh garlic, fresh mozzarella, parmesan & ricotta cheese, extra virgin olive oil & fresh basil

  • Chicken Fettucine Alfredo Pizza$23

    Our homemade Alfredo sauce with fettucine pasta

  • Baked Ziti Pizza$23

    Pizza sauce our homemade ziti mix topped with mozzarella cheese

  • Penne Ala Vodka Pizza$23

    Our own special vodka sauce, penne pasta & mozzarella cheese

  • Ala Vodka Buratta Pizza$23

    Our famous vodka sauce, mozzarella cheese with dollops of buratta

  • Grandma's Square Pizza$24.50

    Fresh tomatoes, homemade pesto and marinara with fresh mozzarella, basil, and extra virgin olive oil. No sauce

  • Sicilian Margherita Pizza$25

    (With or without sauce) fresh mozzarella, tomato and basil (made with “grande cheese”)

  • Penne Ala Vodka Pizza with Chicken$25

    Our own special vodka sauce, penne pasta & mozzarella cheese

  • Ala Vodka Buratta Pizza with Chicken$25

    Our famous vodka sauce, mozzarella cheese with dollops of buratta

Cheese Pizza Slice at Bella Amici is $3.50 in Boca Raton. Sicilian Pizza Slice at Bella Amici is $4.50 in Boca Raton. Gourmet Pizza Slice at Bella Amici is $4.50 in Boca Raton. Pizza Dog at Bella Amici is $8.99 in Boca Raton. Bella's Cheese Pizza at Bella Amici is $13 in Boca Raton. Mac & Cheese Pizza at Bella Amici is $17.50 in Boca Raton. Bianca Pizza at Bella Amici is $18 in Boca Raton. Pesto Mozzarella Pizza at Bella Amici is $18 in Boca Raton. Margherita Pizza at Bella Amici is $19 in Boca Raton. Medi

Cheese Pizza Slice at Bella Amici is $3.50 in Boca Raton. Bella Amici on 7491 N Federal Hwy C13 is a restaurant. The menu lists 37 pizzas, from $3.50 for the Cheese Pizza Slice to $25, below the Boca Raton median of $21. Also on the menu: baked ziti, bbq, bolognese.

Own Bella Amici? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Cannoli Kitchen

2001 N Federal Hwy · italian · website

Full menu 13 pizzas
12
  • 16'' Classic Cheese Pizza

    Loaded with 100% mozzarella and our signature pizza sauce.

  • 16'' Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza

    Grilled chicken, smoky bacon, and mozzarella, drizzled with ranch dressing.

  • 16'' Supreme Pizza

    Pepperoni, sausage, green peppers, onions, mushrooms, and crispy bacon on a marinara and mozzarella cheese base.

  • 16'' Buffalo Chicken Pizza

    Seasoned breaded chicken breast, mozzarella cheese, and a drizzle of creamy buffalo sauce.

  • 16'' White Garlic Pizza

    A mozzarella and ricotta blend, finished with a touch of garlic and Italian herbs, no red sauce.

  • 16'' Primavera Veggie Pizza

    Mushrooms, broccoli, eggplant, tomatoes, and spinach.

  • 16'' Meat Lovers Pizza

    Loaded with pepperoni, sausage, meatballs, ham, and bacon.

  • 16'' BBQ Chicken Pizza

    Grilled chicken breast, sweet BBQ sauce, and melted mozzarella, topped with roasted peppers.

  • 16'' Chicken Parm Pizza

    Crispy chicken cutlet slices, marinara sauce, mozzarella, and Parmesan cheese.

  • 16'' Eggplant Parm Pizza

    Marinara sauce, shredded mozzarella, sliced eggplant, parmesan & basil

Show all 13 pizzas
  • 16'' Chicken Alla Vodka Pizza

    Grilled chicken breast with creamy pink vodka sauce, mozzarella, and Parmesan.

  • 16'' Half & Half Specialty Pizza

    Choice of two halves of specialty pizzas

  • 16'' Grandma's Pie

    Old-school thin crust with crushed plum tomatoes, mozzarella, and garlic-infused olive oil.

Cannoli Kitchen on 2001 N Federal Hwy is an italian. The menu lists 13 pizzas. Also on the menu: chicken, chicken parm, eggplant parm.

Own Cannoli Kitchen? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Maggiano's Little Italy

21090 St Andrews Blvd · Italian · website

Full menu 4.3 (3,499)1 pizza
13
  • Kid's Cheese Flatbread Pizza$10

Kid's Cheese Flatbread Pizza at Maggiano's Little Italy is $10 in Boca Raton. Maggiano's Little Italy on 21090 St Andrews Blvd is an italian rated 4.3 (3,499 reviews). The menu lists 1 pizza at $10, below the Boca Raton median of $21. Also on the menu: bolognese, caesar salad, calamari.

Own Maggiano's Little Italy? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Sixty Vines Boca Raton, Boca Raton

Sixty Vines Boca Raton

5050 Town Center Cir #239 · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-6 PM6 pizzas
14
  • Margherita$16

    san marzano tomato, mozzarella, pecorino romano, basil, olive oil

  • Mediterranean ARTICHOKE$17

    sun-dried tomato pesto, spinach, tomatoes, fontina cheese, feta, olive-caper tapenade, pickled red onions, basil, lemon

  • Butcher's Pizza$18

    tomato sauce, fontina & mozzarella cheese, Fra’Mani pepperoni, sausage, red onion, Calabrian hot honey, herbed goat cheese, fresh oregano

  • FIG & Prosciutto$18

    white sauce, mozzarella, honey, arugula, sesame seeds

  • Shrimp & Smoked Bacon$18.50

    white sauce, provolone, mozzarella, garlic, scallion, lemon juice, crushed red pepper

  • Gluten Free Mushroom$20

    wild mushrooms, garlic, cauliflower crust, chimichurri, zucchini, tomatoes, cashew cheese, pickled red onions, pistachios, micro basil

Margherita at Sixty Vines Boca Raton is $16 in Boca Raton. Sixty Vines Boca Raton on 5050 Town Center Cir #239 is a restaurant. The menu lists 6 pizzas, from $16 for the Margherita to $20, below the Boca Raton median of $21. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: burger, burrata, caesar salad.

Own Sixty Vines Boca Raton? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Olive Garden Italian Restaurant

22161 Powerline Rd · Italian · website

Full menu 4.1 (2,745)1 pizza
15
  • Kids Pizza$7.49

    Enjoy a kid’s cheese or pepperoni pizza with homemade marinara sauce and mozzarella cheese.

Kids Pizza at Olive Garden Italian Restaurant is $7.49 in Boca Raton. Olive Garden Italian Restaurant on 22161 Powerline Rd is an italian rated 4.1 (2,745 reviews). The menu lists 1 pizza at $7.49, below the Boca Raton median of $21. Also on the menu: beer, calamari, carbonara.

Own Olive Garden Italian Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Yard House

201 Plaza Real · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 3 PM - 6 PM8 pizzas
16
  • Pepperoni Pizza$10.49
  • Cheese Pizza$10.49

    vegetarian

  • Three Cheesehalf off

    vegetarian

  • Loaded Pepperonihalf off
  • Margheritahalf off

    vegetarian

  • The Carnivorehalf off
  • Truffled Mushroomhalf off

    vegetarian

  • Buffalo Chickenhalf off

Pepperoni Pizza at Yard House is $10.49 in Boca Raton. Yard House on 201 Plaza Real is a restaurant. The menu lists 8 pizzas at $10.49, below the Boca Raton median of $21. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM - 6 PM. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, aperol spritz, bbq.

Own Yard House? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Il Mulino New York - Boca Raton

451 E Palmetto Park Rd · Fine dining · website

Full menu 4.5 (356)3 pizzas
17
  • Pizza Margherita$27

    tomato, mozzarella, basil

  • Pizza Prosciutto e Rucola$29

    prosciutto di parma, arugula, tomato, mozzarella, basil

  • Pizza

Pizza Margherita at Il Mulino New York - Boca Raton is $27 in Boca Raton. Il Mulino New York - Boca Raton on 451 E Palmetto Park Rd is a fine dining rated 4.5 (356 reviews). The menu lists 3 pizzas, from $27 for the Pizza Margherita to $29, above the Boca Raton median of $21. Also on the menu: beer, bolognese, burrata.

Own Il Mulino New York - Boca Raton? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Thick & Thin Restaurant & Pizzeria, Boca Raton

Thick & Thin Restaurant & Pizzeria

23062 Sandalfoot Plaza Dr · restaurant · website

Full menu 18 pizzas
18
  • Pizza Dough$3.50
  • Gluten-Free Crust Pizza 10” (small size)$12.95
  • Cauliflower Crust Pizza 10” (small size)$12.95
  • Medium$15.95

    our flavorful tomato sauce topped with the traditional mozzarella cheese

  • Large$17.95

    our flavorful tomato sauce topped with the traditional mozzarella cheese

  • Medium White$19.95

    spreaded ricotta cheese, topped with romano and mozzarella

  • Medium Margherita$19.95

    fresh tomato sauce, fresh mozzarella, topped with basil and evoo

  • Thick (Sicilian) 16" x 16"$21.95

    our flavorful tomato sauce topped with the traditional mozzarella cheese

  • Medium House Special 14"$22.95

    pepperoni, sausage, meatball, mushrooms, peppers, and onions

  • Medium Vegetarian 14"$22.95

    tomato, mushrooms, garlic, peppers, onions, and black olives

Show all 18 pizzas
  • Large White$22.95

    spreaded ricotta cheese, topped with romano and mozzarella

  • Large Margherita$22.95
  • Grandma's Pizza$23.95

    thin crusted pie, with crushed tomato, garlic, basil, provolone, and mozzarella

  • Caprese Pizza$25.95

    thin crusted pie, with fresh mozzarella, provolone, plum tomato, basil, & oil

  • Large House Special 16"$26.95

    pepperoni, sausage, meatball, mushrooms, peppers, and onions

  • Large Vegetarian 16"$26.95

    tomato, mushrooms, garlic, peppers, onions, and black olives

  • Thick House Special 16" x 16"$29.95

    pepperoni, sausage, meatball, mushrooms, peppers, and onions

  • Thick Vegetarian 16" x 16"$29.95

    tomato, mushrooms, garlic, peppers, onions, and black olives

Pizza Dough at Thick & Thin Restaurant & Pizzeria is $3.50 in Boca Raton. Gluten-Free Crust Pizza 10” (small size) at Thick & Thin Restaurant & Pizzeria is $12.95 in Boca Raton. Cauliflower Crust Pizza 10” (small size) at Thick & Thin Restaurant & Pizzeria is $12.95 in Boca Raton. Medium at Thick & Thin Restaurant & Pizzeria is $15.95 in Boca Raton. Large at Thick & Thin Restaurant & Pizzeria is $17.95 in Boca Raton. Medium White at Thick & Thin Restaurant & Pizzeria

Pizza Dough at Thick & Thin Restaurant & Pizzeria is $3.50 in Boca Raton. Thick & Thin Restaurant & Pizzeria on 23062 Sandalfoot Plaza Dr is a restaurant. The menu lists 18 pizzas, from $3.50 for the Pizza Dough to $29.95, below the Boca Raton median of $21. Also on the menu: baked ziti, beer, caesar salad.

Own Thick & Thin Restaurant & Pizzeria? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Sicilian Oven, Boca Raton

Sicilian Oven

21170 St Andrews Blvd #9 · italian · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 11:30 AM-7 PM2 pizzas
19
  • SM Cheese Pizza$14

    Traditional classic cheese pizza

  • LG Cheese Pizza$17

    Traditional classic cheese pizza

SM Cheese Pizza at Sicilian Oven is $14 in Boca Raton. Sicilian Oven on 21170 St Andrews Blvd #9 is an italian. The menu lists 2 pizzas, from $14 for the SM Cheese Pizza to $17, below the Boca Raton median of $21. Happy hour Mon-Fri 11:30 AM-7 PM. Also on the menu: bolognese, caprese, chicken.

Own Sicilian Oven? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Gary Rack's Farmhouse- Boca Raton

399 SE Mizner Blvd · American · website

Full menu 7 pizzas
20
  • Nutella Pizza$19
  • Traditional Coalmine Pizza$20

    fresh mozzarella, san marzano tomatoes, basil, pecorino

  • Funghi pizza$22

    whipped ricotta, mozzarella, mushrooms, onions, rosemary, parsley, truffle dust

  • Meatball Pizza$23

    roasted red peppers, crushed meatballs, ricotta

  • Ricotta pizza$23

    whipped ricotta, mozzarella, parmesan, provolone, truffle honey

  • Broccoli & Goat Cheese Pizza$24

    Local Tomatoes, Basil Pesto

  • Truffle Pizza$60

    black pepper, spring onions, parmesan, mozzarella, shaved truffles

Nutella Pizza at Gary Rack's Farmhouse- Boca Raton is $19 in Boca Raton. Gary Rack's Farmhouse- Boca Raton on 399 SE Mizner Blvd is an american. The menu lists 7 pizzas, from $19 for the Nutella Pizza to $60, below the Boca Raton median of $21. Also on the menu: avocado toast, bbq, birria tacos.

Own Gary Rack's Farmhouse- Boca Raton? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About pizza in Boca Raton

40 of the 172 restaurants and bars we track in Boca Raton list pizza. Prices run from $7.49 at Olive Garden Italian Restaurant to $60 at Gary Rack's Farmhouse- Boca Raton, with a median of $21. Most of them sit along E Palmetto Park Rd and Plaza Real. The highest rated is Le Sorelle Restaurant Downtown (4.9), and Louie Bossi's Ristorante Bar Pizzeria, Lynoras pair it with a happy hour.

40places
$7.49–$60price range
$21median
Le Sorelle Restaurtop rated
Cheapest
$7.49 at Olive Garden Italian Restaurant
Most expensive
$60 at Gary Rack's Farmhouse- Boca Raton
Most spots
E Palmetto Park Rd · Plaza Real · SE Mizner Blvd
Happy hour
Louie Bossi's Ristorante Bar Pizzeria, Lynoras, Sixty Vines Boca Raton, Yard House
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Boca Raton

Questions

Where is the cheapest pizza in Boca Raton?

Olive Garden Italian Restaurant lists Kids Pizza at $7.49. Median across 40 places is $21.

Which Boca Raton spot has the best-rated pizza?

Le Sorelle Restaurant Downtown (4.9 from 4,246 reviews), Narbona (4.6 from 1,026 reviews), Maggie McFly's® (4.5 from 1,991 reviews).

Any pizza places with a happy hour?

Louie Bossi's Ristorante Bar Pizzeria: Daily 4 PM-7 PM; Lynoras: Daily 3 PM-6 PM; Sixty Vines Boca Raton: Mon-Fri 3 PM-6 PM.

Every cuisine and category in Boca Raton

See all 43 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Boca Raton

See all 128 dishes and drinks as a list
Pho3Cheeseburger24Pepperoni pizza10Fried rice23Cheesesteak12Italian sub6Spaghetti and meatballs5Grouper sandwich4Fish and chips8General tso9Vodka sauce16Tikka masala4Shawarma6Pad thai8Smash burger12Birria tacos4Filet mignon31Ribeye21Fettuccine alfredo8Chicken parm26Lasagna10Breakfast burrito4Lo mein9Orange chicken8Brisket5Pulled pork7Baby back ribs9Cold brew7Iced latte16Margarita27Mojito15Espresso martini15Acai bowl4Pancakes29French toast20Eggs benedict8Key lime pie9Ceviche11Grilled salmon92Caesar salad75Calamari61Cheesecake36Chicken sandwich31Dumplings29Caprese28Edamame26Espresso26Hummus26Ravioli25Bolognese24Omelette24Teriyaki23Old fashioned21Mac and cheese21Ipa20Gnocchi20Spring rolls20Ahi tuna20NY strip20Wagyu20Sangria20Eggplant parm18Poke bowl18Onion rings17Burrata17Empanadas16Crab cakes15Egg roll15Avocado toast15Tiramisu14Falafel14Mozzarella sticks13Lobster tail12Chocolate cake11Guacamole11Margherita pizza11Paloma11Mimosa11Lobster bisque10Clam chowder10Bloody mary10Carbonara9Bao buns8French onion soup8Shrimp scampi8Fish tacos8Reuben8Aperol spritz8California roll8Thai curry7Coconut shrimp7Fried shrimp7Cortadito7Gyro7Nashville hot chicken7Cannoli7Wonton soup7Croquetas6Pastrami5Lobster roll5Fajitas5Tom yum5Baked ziti5Chicken and waffles5Tostones5Spicy tuna roll5Tres leches5Churros5Churrasco5Korean fried chicken5Arepas4Meatball sub4Crab rangoon4Gelato4Carne asada4Milkshake4Flan4Bagel and lox4Drunken noodles3Mahi sandwich3Enchiladas3Matcha latte3Patty melt3Chilaquiles3Al pastor3Garlic naan3Samosa3Paneer3

Craving something else?