Boca Raton

Milkshake in Boca Raton

Every milkshake on every menu we have read in Boca Raton, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

4 places in Boca Raton have milkshake on the menu, from $5.49 at Habit Burger Grill to $14 at Luff's Fish House. Highest rated: Reef Hookah & Grill (4.1). Benihana runs a happy hour. 3 of 4 list a price.

Habit Burger Grill

5560 N Military Trl Ste C #326-328 · burger · website

Full menu 7 milkshakes
1
  • Blue Wave Shake$5.49

    handcrafted & made-to-order

  • Salted Caramel Shake$5.49

    handcrafted & made-to-order

  • Orange Dreamsicle Shake$5.49

    handcrafted & made-to-order

  • Cookies & Cream Shake$5.49

    handcrafted & made-to-order

  • Chocolate Shake$5.49

    handcrafted & made-to-order

  • Strawberry Shake$5.49

    handcrafted & made-to-order

  • Vanilla Shake$5.49

    handcrafted & made-to-order

Blue Wave Shake at Habit Burger Grill is $5.49 in Boca Raton. Habit Burger Grill on 5560 N Military Trl Ste C #326-328 is a burger. The menu lists 7 milkshakes at $5.49, around the Boca Raton median of $5.49. Also on the menu: bbq, caesar salad, chicken.

Own Habit Burger Grill? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Benihana, Boca Raton

Benihana

9918 Glades Road · japanese;teppanyaki;steak · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 4-7 PM1 milkshake
2
  • Milkshake

    Strawberry or Cookies 'n Cream.

Benihana on 9918 Glades Road is a japanese;teppanyaki;steak. The menu lists 1 milkshake. Happy hour Mon-Fri 4-7 PM. Also on the menu: beer, calamari, california roll.

Own Benihana? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Luff's Fish House, Boca Raton

Luff's Fish House

390 E Palmetto Park Rd · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 milkshake
3
  • Apple Pie Milkshake$14

Apple Pie Milkshake at Luff's Fish House is $14 in Boca Raton. Luff's Fish House on 390 E Palmetto Park Rd is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 milkshake at $14, above the Boca Raton median of $5.49. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, bbq, beer.

Own Luff's Fish House? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Reef Hookah & Grill

99 SE Mizner Blvd Apt 116 · Hookah bar · website

Full menu 4.1 (438)1 milkshake
4
  • Banana Shake$9.99

Banana Shake at Reef Hookah & Grill is $9.99 in Boca Raton. Reef Hookah & Grill on 99 SE Mizner Blvd Apt 116 is a hookah bar rated 4.1 (438 reviews). The menu lists 1 milkshake at $9.99, above the Boca Raton median of $5.49. Also on the menu: beer, burger, calamari.

Own Reef Hookah & Grill? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About milkshake in Boca Raton

4 of the 172 restaurants and bars we track in Boca Raton list milkshake. Prices run from $5.49 at Habit Burger Grill to $14 at Luff's Fish House, with a median of $5.49. Most of them sit along SE Mizner Blvd Apt 116 and N Military Trl Ste C #326-328. The highest rated is Reef Hookah & Grill (4.1), and Benihana pairs it with a happy hour.

4places
$5.49–$14price range
$5.49median
Reef Hookah & Griltop rated
Cheapest
$5.49 at Habit Burger Grill
Most expensive
$14 at Luff's Fish House
Most spots
SE Mizner Blvd Apt 116 · N Military Trl Ste C #326-328 · Glades Road
Happy hour
Benihana
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Boca Raton

Questions

Where is the cheapest milkshake in Boca Raton?

Habit Burger Grill lists Blue Wave Shake at $5.49. Median across 4 places is $5.49.

Which Boca Raton spot has the best-rated milkshake?

Reef Hookah & Grill (4.1 from 438 reviews).

Any milkshake places with a happy hour?

Benihana: Mon-Fri 4-7 PM.

Every cuisine and category in Boca Raton

See all 43 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Boca Raton

See all 128 dishes and drinks as a list
Pho3Cheeseburger24Pepperoni pizza10Fried rice23Cheesesteak12Italian sub6Spaghetti and meatballs5Grouper sandwich4Fish and chips8General tso9Vodka sauce16Tikka masala4Shawarma6Pad thai8Smash burger12Birria tacos4Filet mignon31Ribeye21Fettuccine alfredo8Chicken parm26Lasagna10Breakfast burrito4Lo mein9Orange chicken8Brisket5Pulled pork7Baby back ribs9Cold brew7Iced latte16Margarita27Mojito15Espresso martini15Acai bowl4Pancakes29French toast20Eggs benedict8Key lime pie9Ceviche11Grilled salmon92Caesar salad75Calamari61Cheesecake36Chicken sandwich31Dumplings29Caprese28Edamame26Espresso26Hummus26Ravioli25Bolognese24Omelette24Teriyaki23Old fashioned21Mac and cheese21Ipa20Gnocchi20Spring rolls20Ahi tuna20NY strip20Wagyu20Sangria20Eggplant parm18Poke bowl18Onion rings17Burrata17Empanadas16Crab cakes15Egg roll15Avocado toast15Tiramisu14Falafel14Mozzarella sticks13Lobster tail12Chocolate cake11Guacamole11Margherita pizza11Paloma11Mimosa11Lobster bisque10Clam chowder10Bloody mary10Carbonara9Bao buns8French onion soup8Shrimp scampi8Fish tacos8Reuben8Aperol spritz8California roll8Thai curry7Coconut shrimp7Fried shrimp7Cortadito7Gyro7Nashville hot chicken7Cannoli7Wonton soup7Croquetas6Pastrami5Lobster roll5Fajitas5Tom yum5Baked ziti5Chicken and waffles5Tostones5Spicy tuna roll5Tres leches5Churros5Churrasco5Korean fried chicken5Arepas4Meatball sub4Crab rangoon4Gelato4Carne asada4Milkshake4Flan4Bagel and lox4Drunken noodles3Mahi sandwich3Enchiladas3Matcha latte3Patty melt3Chilaquiles3Al pastor3Garlic naan3Samosa3Paneer3

Craving something else?