West Palm Beach

Quesadilla in West Palm Beach

Every quesadilla on every menu we have read in West Palm Beach, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

34 places in West Palm Beach have quesadilla on the menu, from $5.99 at Tacos al Carbon Restaurant West Palm Beach (North) to $29 at Rivales Taqueria. Highest rated: Treehouse (4.6), Military Makeb's Bagels (4.2). Rivales Taqueria, La Cabana Latin Grill, El Camino run a happy hour. 26 of 34 list a price.

Birria tacos 9Guacamole 24Fish tacos 13Carne asada 13Enchiladas 7
Rivales Taqueria, West Palm Beach

Rivales Taqueria

· taqueria · website

Full menu Happy Hour Wed 4 PM-6 PM11 quesadillas
1
  • Al Pastor Quesadilla$18
  • Carnitas Quesadilla$18
  • Chicken Quesadilla$18
  • Chorizo Quesadilla$18
  • Ground Beef Quesadilla$18
  • Lengua Quesadilla$20
  • Mushroom Quesadilla$20
  • Shrimp Quesadilla$20
  • Carne Asada Quesadilla$21
  • Short Rib Quesadilla$22
Show all 11 quesadillas
  • Ribeye Quesadilla$29

Al Pastor Quesadilla at Rivales Taqueria is $18 in West Palm Beach. Carnitas Quesadilla at Rivales Taqueria is $18 in West Palm Beach. Chicken Quesadilla at Rivales Taqueria is $18 in West Palm Beach. Chorizo Quesadilla at Rivales Taqueria is $18 in West Palm Beach. Ground Beef Quesadilla at Rivales Taqueria is $18 in West Palm Beach. Lengua Quesadilla at Rivales Taqueria is $20 in West Palm Beach. Mushroom Quesadilla at Rivales Taqueria is $20 in West Palm Beach. Shrimp Quesadilla at Rivales Taqueria is $20 in Wes

Al Pastor Quesadilla at Rivales Taqueria is $18 in West Palm Beach. Rivales Taqueria on is a taqueria. The menu lists 11 quesadillas, from $18 for the Al Pastor Quesadilla to $29, above the West Palm Beach median of $15. Happy hour Wed 4 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: al pastor, burrito, carne asada.

Own Rivales Taqueria? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

La Cabana Latin Grill, West Palm Beach

La Cabana Latin Grill

2677 Forest Hill Blvd Ste 117-118 · mexican;cuban · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 2 PM - 6 PM5 quesadillas
2
  • Cheese quesadilla kids$7.99

    Cheese quesadilla served with refried beans, yellow rice and sour cream.

  • Kids Quesadilla$8.99

    Your choice of protein. Served w/rice and beans

  • Quesadilla$9.99

    Flour tortilla stuffed with cheese, your choice of protein, served with sour cream, lettuce, and Pico de Gallo.

  • Quesadilla De Birria$17.99

    Tender beef and cheese in a lightly crispy flour tortilla, stuffed with your choice of protein, cilantro, onions and cheese. served with a delicious side of broth for dipping.

  • Fajita quesadilla$18.99

    Flour tortilla stuffed with your choice of protein with sautéed peppers and onions and cheese. Served with rice, beans, lettuce, pico, sour cream and guacamole.

Cheese quesadilla kids at La Cabana Latin Grill is $7.99 in West Palm Beach. La Cabana Latin Grill on 2677 Forest Hill Blvd Ste 117-118 is a mexican;cuban. The menu lists 5 quesadillas, from $7.99 for the Cheese quesadilla kids to $18.99, below the West Palm Beach median of $15. Happy hour Daily 2 PM - 6 PM. Also on the menu: al pastor, burrito, carne asada.

Own La Cabana Latin Grill? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

El Camino, West Palm Beach

El Camino

105 S Narcissus Ave · mexican · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 4 – 7 PM4 quesadillas
3
  • Three Cheese$14

    Chihuahua + queso blanco + Monterey jack cheese

  • Chorizo$15

    Chihuahua + queso blanco + house made chorizo

  • Chicken$16

    Achiote marinated chicken + queso blanco

  • Brisket$18

    Monterey jack + salsa roja + pickled red onions

Three Cheese at El Camino is $14 in West Palm Beach. El Camino on 105 S Narcissus Ave is a mexican. The menu lists 4 quesadillas, from $14 for the Three Cheese to $18, below the West Palm Beach median of $15. Happy hour Daily 4 – 7 PM. Also on the menu: birria tacos, brisket, burrito.

Own El Camino? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Rocco's Tacos & Tequila Bar, West Palm Beach

Rocco's Tacos & Tequila Bar

224 Clematis Street · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 4 PM - 7 PM2 quesadillas
4
  • Quesadilla$5

    griddled flour tortilla, chihuahua cheese

  • Cheesy Quesadilla

    shoe string fries

Quesadilla at Rocco's Tacos & Tequila Bar is $5 in West Palm Beach. Rocco's Tacos & Tequila Bar on 224 Clematis Street is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 quesadillas at $5, below the West Palm Beach median of $15. Happy hour Daily 4 PM - 7 PM. Also on the menu: avocado toast, beer, birria tacos.

Own Rocco's Tacos & Tequila Bar? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Tacos al Carbon Restaurant West Palm Beach (North), West Palm Beach

Tacos al Carbon Restaurant West Palm Beach (North)

864 N Military Trl · restaurant · website

Full menu 5 quesadillas
5
  • Regular Corn Tortilla Quesadilla$3.99

    Tortilla de maiz hecha máquina. Served with lettuce, tomato & cheese. Servido con lechuga, tomate y queso

  • Small Flour Tortilla Quesadilla$5.99

    Tortilla de harina pequeńa. Served with lettuce, tomato & cheese. Servido con lechuga, tomate y queso

  • Handmade Tortilla Quesadilla$5.99

    Tortilla hecha a mano. Served with lettuce, tomato & cheese. Servido con lechuga, tomate y queso

  • Big Flour Tortilla Quesadilla$12.99

    Tortilla de harina grande. Served with lettuce, tomato & cheese. Servido con lechuga, tomate y queso

  • Big Quesabirria$13.99

    Large quesabirria, which contains broth, onion, cilantro, and cheese. Quesabirria grande que contiene consomé, cebolla, cilantro y queso

Regular Corn Tortilla Quesadilla at Tacos al Carbon Restaurant West Palm Beach (North) is $3.99 in West Palm Beach. Tacos al Carbon Restaurant West Palm Beach (North) on 864 N Military Trl is a restaurant. The menu lists 5 quesadillas, from $3.99 for the Regular Corn Tortilla Quesadilla to $13.99, below the West Palm Beach median of $15. Also on the menu: al pastor, bbq, beer.

Own Tacos al Carbon Restaurant West Palm Beach (North)? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

The Cheesecake Factory, West Palm Beach

The Cheesecake Factory

701 S Rosemary Ave · american · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon–Fri 4 – 6 PM3 quesadillas
6
  • Quesadilla

    Grilled flour tortilla filled with melted cheese, green onions and chiles; garnished with guacamole, salsa and sour cream

  • Kids' Quesadilla

    Grilled flour tortilla filled with melted cheese

  • Kids' Chicken Quesadilla

The Cheesecake Factory on 701 S Rosemary Ave is an american. The menu lists 3 quesadillas. Happy hour Mon–Fri 4 – 6 PM. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, avocado toast, bbq.

Own The Cheesecake Factory? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Applebee's Grill + Bar, West Palm Beach

Applebee's Grill + Bar

1975 N Military Trl · restaurant · website

Full menu 4 quesadillas
7
  • Chicken Quesadilla
  • Quesadilla Burger
  • Quesadilla Chicken Salad
  • Kids Chicken Quesadilla

Applebee's Grill + Bar on 1975 N Military Trl is a restaurant. The menu lists 4 quesadillas. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, burger, caesar salad.

Own Applebee's Grill + Bar? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Cholo Soy Cocina, West Palm Beach

Cholo Soy Cocina

3715 S Dixie Hwy #1 · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 quesadilla
8
  • Cheese OR Chicken Quesadilla

    Cheese or shredded chicken w/tortilla chips

Cholo Soy Cocina on 3715 S Dixie Hwy #1 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 quesadilla. Also on the menu: brisket, ceviche, chicken.

Own Cholo Soy Cocina? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Big John's Eatery, West Palm Beach

Big John's Eatery

100 Sansburys Way Suite 108 · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 quesadillas
9
  • Chicken Quesadillas$17

    Our seasoned grilled chicken with sautéed onions and bell peppers. Served with our spicy house sauce and sour cream. Choose a side, yellow rice and red beans or French fries. Upgrade to a salad for +$

  • Oxtail Quesadilla$21

Chicken Quesadillas at Big John's Eatery is $17 in West Palm Beach. Big John's Eatery on 100 Sansburys Way Suite 108 is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 quesadillas, from $17 for the Chicken Quesadillas to $21, above the West Palm Beach median of $15. Also on the menu: beer, biscuits and gravy, breakfast.

Own Big John's Eatery? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Zipitios -Florida Ave

2676 Florida Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 9 quesadillas
10
  • JUST CHEESE Quesadilla$10
  • Pork Carnitas Quesadilla$15
  • Chicken Tinga Quesadilla$15
  • Coconut Curry Chickpea Quesadilla$15
  • Carne Asada Quesadilla$16
  • Queso Birria Quesadilla$16
  • Lamb Chorizo Quesadillas$16
  • Grilled Shrimp Quesadilla$17
  • Baja Fried Shrimp Quesadilla$17

JUST CHEESE Quesadilla at Zipitios -Florida Ave is $10 in West Palm Beach. Zipitios -Florida Ave on 2676 Florida Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 9 quesadillas, from $10 for the JUST CHEESE Quesadilla to $17, below the West Palm Beach median of $15. Also on the menu: birria tacos, burrito, carne asada.

Own Zipitios -Florida Ave? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Zen Bar & Grill, West Palm Beach

Zen Bar & Grill

160 N Military Trl · restaurant · website

Full menu 3 quesadillas
11
  • Quesadilla (Cheese)$8
  • Quesadilla with Protein$12

    Choose your protein: bulgogi, chicken, steak, shrimp

  • Korean Street Quesadilla$14

    bulgogi beef and cheese quesadilla with yum yum sauce

Quesadilla (Cheese) at Zen Bar & Grill is $8 in West Palm Beach. Zen Bar & Grill on 160 N Military Trl is a restaurant. The menu lists 3 quesadillas, from $8 for the Quesadilla (Cheese) to $14, below the West Palm Beach median of $15. Also on the menu: arepas, bbq, breakfast.

Own Zen Bar & Grill? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Darbster, West Palm Beach

Darbster

8020 S Dixie Hwy · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 quesadilla
12
  • ‘steak’ Quesadilla …$17.50

    onion, pepper, smoked paprika, chili, cheddar, mozzarella, pico de gallo, sour cream

‘steak’ Quesadilla … at Darbster is $17.50 in West Palm Beach. Darbster on 8020 S Dixie Hwy is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 quesadilla at $17.50, above the West Palm Beach median of $15. Also on the menu: avocado toast, beer, breakfast.

Own Darbster? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Treehouse

380 Trinity Pl · Restaurant · website

Full menu 4.6 (775)1 quesadilla
13
  • Treehouse Quesadilla$14

    flour tortilla, cheese blend, sautéed peppers, sweet corn, lime sour cream, smashed avocado, house roasted salsa

Treehouse Quesadilla at Treehouse is $14 in West Palm Beach. Treehouse on 380 Trinity Pl is a restaurant rated 4.6 (775 reviews). The menu lists 1 quesadilla at $14, below the West Palm Beach median of $15. Also on the menu: al pastor, avocado toast, bao buns.

Own Treehouse? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Austin Republic Dixie

4801 S Dixie Hwy · restaurant · website

Full menu 6 quesadillas
14
  • Cheese$15
  • Chicken$16
  • Carnitas$16
  • Chorizo$17
  • Brisket$19
  • House Rolled Flour Torilla, Mexican Cheese Blend, Sour Cream

Cheese at Austin Republic Dixie is $15 in West Palm Beach. Austin Republic Dixie on 4801 S Dixie Hwy is a restaurant. The menu lists 6 quesadillas, from $15 for the Cheese to $19, around the West Palm Beach median of $15. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, birria tacos.

Own Austin Republic Dixie? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Twin Peaks - West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach

Twin Peaks - West Palm Beach

2224 Palm Beach Lakes Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Weekdays 2 PM-6 PM1 quesadilla
15
  • Smoked Chicken Quesadillas

    smoked chicken · pepper jack & cheddar · green chiles · roasted corn · black beans · pico de gallo · fire roasted salsa · sour cream

Twin Peaks - West Palm Beach on 2224 Palm Beach Lakes Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 quesadilla. Happy hour Weekdays 2 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, birria tacos.

Own Twin Peaks - West Palm Beach? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Pura Vida Miami, West Palm Beach

Pura Vida Miami

460 S Rosemary Ave #186 · coffee_shop;breakfast;juice · website

Full menu 1 quesadilla
16
  • Cheese Quesadilla$13.95

    a warm, and perfectly comforting classic: gf toasted wrap with rich, gooey melted mozzarella cheese folded inside, served with a sweet side of fresh seasonal fruit

Cheese Quesadilla at Pura Vida Miami is $13.95 in West Palm Beach. Pura Vida Miami on 460 S Rosemary Ave #186 is a coffee_shop;breakfast;juice. The menu lists 1 quesadilla at $13.95, below the West Palm Beach median of $15. Also on the menu: acai bowl, breakfast, burrito.

Own Pura Vida Miami? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Surfside Diner, West Palm Beach

Surfside Diner

314 S County Rd · sandwich;burger;breakfast · website

Full menu 1 quesadilla
17
  • Chicken Quesadilla$15.95

    Mexican Cheese Peppers and Onions Side of Guacamole & Pico de Gallo

Chicken Quesadilla at Surfside Diner is $15.95 in West Palm Beach. Surfside Diner on 314 S County Rd is a sandwich;burger;breakfast. The menu lists 1 quesadilla at $15.95, above the West Palm Beach median of $15. Also on the menu: beer, breakfast, burger.

Own Surfside Diner? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Hideaway Palm Beach, West Palm Beach

Hideaway Palm Beach

1152 Old Okeechobee Rd · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 quesadilla
18
  • Quesadillas Chicken or A Steak$18

    Served with salsa and chipotle sour cream

Quesadillas Chicken or A Steak at Hideaway Palm Beach is $18 in West Palm Beach. Hideaway Palm Beach on 1152 Old Okeechobee Rd is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 quesadilla at $18, above the West Palm Beach median of $15. Also on the menu: burger, caesar salad, cannoli.

Own Hideaway Palm Beach? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Sailfish Marina Tiki Bar, West Palm Beach

Sailfish Marina Tiki Bar

90 Lake Dr · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 quesadilla
19
  • Chicken Quesadilla

    HOTsalsa | sour cream

Sailfish Marina Tiki Bar on 90 Lake Dr is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 quesadilla. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, brunch.

Own Sailfish Marina Tiki Bar? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

LABADIE CHERIE, West Palm Beach

Labadie Cherie

4282 Okeechobee Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 quesadillas
20
  • Cheese Quesadilla$5
  • Chicken Quesadilla$6

Cheese Quesadilla at Labadie Cherie is $5 in West Palm Beach. Labadie Cherie on 4282 Okeechobee Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 quesadillas, from $5 for the Cheese Quesadilla to $6, below the West Palm Beach median of $15. Also on the menu: burger, caesar salad, calamari.

Own Labadie Cherie? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About quesadilla in West Palm Beach

34 of the 249 restaurants and bars we track in West Palm Beach list quesadilla. Prices run from $5.99 at Tacos al Carbon Restaurant West Palm Beach (North) to $29 at Rivales Taqueria, with a median of $15. Most of them sit along N Military Trl and Okeechobee Blvd. The highest rated is Treehouse (4.6), and Rivales Taqueria, La Cabana Latin Grill pair it with a happy hour.

34places
$5.99–$29price range
$15median
Treehousetop rated
Cheapest
$5.99 at Tacos al Carbon Restaurant West Palm Beach (North)
Most expensive
$29 at Rivales Taqueria
Most spots
N Military Trl · Okeechobee Blvd · S Dixie Hwy
Happy hour
Rivales Taqueria, La Cabana Latin Grill, El Camino, The Cheesecake Factory
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in West Palm Beach

Questions

Where is the cheapest quesadilla in West Palm Beach?

Tacos al Carbon Restaurant West Palm Beach (North) lists Small Flour Tortilla Quesadilla at $5.99. Median across 34 places is $15.

Which West Palm Beach spot has the best-rated quesadilla?

Treehouse (4.6 from 775 reviews), Military Makeb's Bagels (4.2 from 801 reviews).

Any quesadilla places with a happy hour?

Rivales Taqueria: Wed 4 PM-6 PM; La Cabana Latin Grill: Daily 2 PM - 6 PM; El Camino: Daily 4 – 7 PM.

Every cuisine and category in West Palm Beach

See all 42 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in West Palm Beach

See all 141 dishes and drinks as a list
Cheeseburger30Pepperoni pizza17Cuban sandwich13Fried rice27Cheesesteak12Italian sub9Spaghetti and meatballs11Fish and chips14General tso5Vodka sauce19Tikka masala3Shawarma3Pad thai13Smash burger13Birria tacos9Filet mignon22Ribeye23Fettuccine alfredo5Chicken parm31Lasagna17Breakfast burrito7Lo mein7Orange chicken3Brisket9Pulled pork8Baby back ribs7Cold brew10Iced latte30Margarita41Mojito25Espresso martini23Acai bowl6Pancakes36French toast31Eggs benedict9Bacon egg and cheese7Key lime pie5Ceviche23Lomo saltado3Grilled salmon100Caesar salad81Calamari52Chicken sandwich51Burrata38Cheesecake35Omelette35Bolognese33Caprese33Espresso32Ipa31Empanadas30Dumplings28Mac and cheese28Ravioli27Spring rolls25Old fashioned25Onion rings25Teriyaki24NY strip24Guacamole24Avocado toast24Crab cakes22Hummus21Sangria20Tiramisu19Wagyu18Negroni18Edamame18Egg roll16Gnocchi16Mimosa16Mozzarella sticks16Cortadito15Eggplant parm15Poke bowl14Churrasco14Gelato14Fish tacos13Milkshake13Chocolate cake13Tostones13Carne asada13Paloma12Margherita pizza12Coconut shrimp12Lobster roll12Cannoli12Croquetas12Fried shrimp12French onion soup12Thai curry11Shrimp scampi11Falafel11Carbonara10Reuben10Lobster tail9Pastrami9Jerk chicken9Oxtail9Chicken and waffles9Flan9Bloody mary8Gyro8Ahi tuna8Cacio e pepe7Aperol spritz7Enchiladas7Conch fritters7Bao buns6Pina colada6Ropa vieja6Churros6Fajitas6Wonton soup5Spicy tuna roll5Bagel and lox5Al pastor5Matcha latte5Tres leches5Tamales5Crab rangoon5Baked ziti5Prime rib5Patty melt5Chicken noodle soup4Clam chowder4Drunken noodles4Biscuits and gravy4Chilaquiles4Meatball sub4Lobster bisque4Mahi sandwich4California roll4Tom yum4Elote4Moscow mule4Garlic naan3Samosa3Miso ramen3Stone crab3Arepas3

Craving something else?