Italian in West Palm Beach
96 restaurants and bars in West Palm Beach serve Italian food or drink. The most-listed dishes are Pizza (49), Pasta (63), Pepperoni pizza (17), Spaghetti and meatballs (11), Vodka sauce (19). Highest rated: The Breakers (4.8), Palm Beach Yacht Club (4.7), Okeechobee Steakhouse (4.6).
Search by Category in West Palm Beach
Search by Dish or Drink in West Palm Beach
From $7.49 for the Kids Pizza at Olive Garden Italian Restaurant — 49 West Palm Beach menus list pizza, median $18.99.
Adrienne’s Pizzabar378 S Rosemary AvePizza & Pasta $12$12+14 more pizza dishes
Ah-Beetz New Haven Pizza-North Palm Beach9475 Alt A1APersonal Traditional Mootz Pizza$10.99+38 more pizza dishes
Romeo's Pizza & Restaurant4917 Southern BlvdCheese Pizza$18.99+12 more pizza dishes
Pizza Bella6901 Okeechobee BlvdMushrooms Slice$4.75+27 more pizza dishes
Al Volo Pizza & Pasta2919 N Military Trl BCheese Pizza$10.95+35 more pizza dishes
La Pizza & La Pasta580 Hibiscus St STE 2Margherita Tradizionale$21+10 more pizza dishes
Lynora's207 Clematis StKid's Cheese Pizza$10+15 more pizza dishes
Grato1901 S Dixie HwyMargherita$19+9 more pizza dishes
Eatalia Pizza Pasta & Grill7784 Okeechobee BlvdNutella Pizza$9+21 more pizza dishes
True Food Kitchen700 S Rosemary AveSpinach & Wild Mushroom Pizza+7 more pizza dishesFrom $8.95 for the Pasta & Fagioli Soup at Belluno Pizza — 63 West Palm Beach menus list pasta, median $23.99.
Aioli7434 S Dixie HwyLemon Merengue$7+8 more pasta dishes
Henry's Palm Beach4.5 · 229 Royal Poinciana WaHand Torn Spaghettini* (Monday)$39+6 more pasta dishes
Moxies West Palm Beach Restaurant565 S Rosemary AvePasta$13+6 more pasta dishes
Al Volo Pizza & Pasta2919 N Military Trl BPasta Fagioli Soup$4.95+20 more pasta dishes
La Pizza & La Pasta580 Hibiscus St STE 2Spaghetti Aglio E Olio$19+13 more pasta dishes
Felice West Palm Beach366 S Rosemary AveSpaghetti all'Arrabbiata (V)$24+17 more pasta dishes
Lynora's207 Clematis StBucatini Amatriciana$17.95+12 more pasta dishes
Eatalia Pizza Pasta & Grill7784 Okeechobee BlvdPasta Fagioli in Bowl$8.32+7 more pasta dishes
Elisabetta's185 Banyan BlvdAglio Olio E Pepperoncini$21+21 more pasta dishes
Cafe Sapori205 Southern BlvdLasagna Alla Bolognese$26+18 more pasta dishesFrom $9 for the Garlic Bread With Mootz or Pepperoni at Ah-Beetz New Haven Pizza-North Palm Beach — 17 West Palm Beach menus list pepperoni pizza, median $18.95.
Ah-Beetz New Haven Pizza-North Palm Beach9475 Alt A1AGarlic Bread With Mootz or Pepperoni$9+2 more pepperoni pizza dishes
Lynora's207 Clematis StWhite Pepperoni$18.95
Grato1901 S Dixie HwyPepperoni$22
True Food Kitchen700 S Rosemary AveGF Pepperoni Pizza
Elisabetta's185 Banyan BlvdPepperoni$21
Cucina Palm Beach257 Royal Poinciana WaPepperoni$5
The Breakers4.8 · 1 S County RdCheese or Pepperoni Pizza
Bar Capri4.6 · 185 Banyan Blvd RooftoPepperoni$22
Galley600 Okeechobee BlvdSpicy Pepperoni
The Cheesecake Factory701 S Rosemary AvePepperoni Flatbread PizzaFrom $14.99 for the Spaghetti with Meatballs at Leo's Pizza — 11 West Palm Beach menus list spaghetti and meatballs, median $20.99.
The Cheesecake Factory701 S Rosemary AveKids' Spaghetti with Meatball
SourbonSpaghetti & Meatball$28
Romeo's Pizza & Restaurant4917 Southern BlvdSpaghetti & Meatballs$20.99
Lynora's Italian Kitchen3301 S Dixie HwySpaghetti & Meatballs$19.95
Amici Brick Oven Pizza801 Village Blvd Ste 3Spaghetti & Meatballs$18.95
Eatalia Pizza Pasta & Grill7784 Okeechobee BlvdSpaghetti & Meatballs
The Lab215 Clematis StSpaghetti & Meatball$28From $16.99 for the Penne Alla Vodka at Leo's Pizza — 19 West Palm Beach menus list vodka sauce, median $19.95.
Il Bellagio4.4 · 700 S Rosemary Ave StePenne Alla Vodka
Lynora's207 Clematis StRigatoni Alla Vodka$17.95
Elisabetta's185 Banyan BlvdRadiatore Alla Vodka$28
Cucina Palm Beach257 Royal Poinciana WaRigatoni Alla Vodka$32
Cafe Sapori205 Southern BlvdCavatelli Alla Vodka
Ah-Beetz New Haven Pizza-North Palm Beach9475 Alt A1APenne Alla Vodka$23.95
Amici Brick Oven Pizza801 Village Blvd Ste 3Vodka Sauce 4 oz$2+3 more vodka sauce dishes
Romeo's Pizza & Restaurant4917 Southern BlvdPenne Alla Vodka$17.99
Lynora's Italian Kitchen3301 S Dixie HwyRigatoni Alla Vodka$19.95
Pizza Bella6901 Okeechobee BlvdChicken Vodka Sauce Fettucine$19.95From $16.49 for the Fettuccine Alfredo at Leo's Pizza — 5 West Palm Beach menus list fettuccine alfredo, median $19.76.
Eatalia Pizza Pasta & Grill7784 Okeechobee BlvdChicken Fettuccine Alfredo$16.64+1 more fettuccine alfredo dish
Amici Brick Oven Pizza801 Village Blvd Ste 3Fettuccine Alfredo$65
Lakeside Tiki Bar150 Australian AveFettuccine Alfredo$21Leo's Pizza4065 N Haverhill RdFettuccine Alfredo$16.49From $8.95 for the Chicken Parmesan at Royal Sandwich Co — 31 West Palm Beach menus list chicken parm, median $18.99.
Il Bellagio4.4 · 700 S Rosemary Ave SteChicken Parmigiana
Felice West Palm Beach366 S Rosemary AveChicken Parmigiana$38+1 more chicken parm dish
Lynora's207 Clematis StChicken Parmigiana Hero$16.95+1 more chicken parm dish
Grato1901 S Dixie HwyChicken Parmesan$29
True Food Kitchen700 S Rosemary AveChicken Parmesan
Al Volo Pizza & Pasta2919 N Military Trl BChicken Parmigiana Sub$11.95+3 more chicken parm dishes
Romeo's Pizza & Restaurant4917 Southern BlvdChicken Parmigiana Hero$13.99+2 more chicken parm dishes
Lynora's Italian Kitchen3301 S Dixie HwyChicken Parmigiana Hero$15.95+2 more chicken parm dishes
Ah-Beetz New Haven Pizza-North Palm Beach9475 Alt A1AChicken Parmesan Grinder$13.50+1 more chicken parm dish
The Cheesecake Factory701 S Rosemary AveChicken Parmesan SandwichFrom $9.79 for the Chocolate Lasagna (V) at Olive Garden Italian Restaurant — 17 West Palm Beach menus list lasagna, median $24.
Adrienne’s Pizzabar378 S Rosemary AveLasagna$28
Cafe Sapori205 Southern BlvdLasagna Alla Bolognese$26
Darbster8020 S Dixie HwyMeatless Lasagna…$24
Al Volo Pizza & Pasta2919 N Military Trl BMeat Lasagna$20.45+1 more lasagna dish
Lynora's Italian Kitchen3301 S Dixie HwyLasagna al Forno$19.95
Pizza Bella6901 Okeechobee BlvdLasagna Meat$18.49
La Pizza & La Pasta580 Hibiscus St STE 2Lasagna Emiliana$27
Amici Brick Oven Pizza801 Village Blvd Ste 3House Lasagna$20.95
Eatalia Pizza Pasta & Grill7784 Okeechobee BlvdNonna's Lasagna$24.96
Lakeside Tiki Bar150 Australian AveBaked Meat Lasagna$27From $8.99 for the Calamari at Hook Fish and Chicken — 52 West Palm Beach menus list calamari, median $18.
Okeechobee Steakhouse4.6 · 2854 Okeechobee BlvdPoint Judith Crispy Calamari$21
Il Bellagio4.4 · 700 S Rosemary Ave SteCalamari & Zucchini Fritti$5
Moxies West Palm Beach Restaurant565 S Rosemary AveCalamari$20
Elisabetta's185 Banyan BlvdCalamari Fritti$17+3 more calamari dishes
City Cellar700 S Rosemary AveCrispy Fried Calamari$17.50
Cafe Sapori205 Southern BlvdCalamari Grigliati$21+2 more calamari dishes
Felice West Palm Beach366 S Rosemary AveCarciofi E Calamari Fritti$13
Lynora's207 Clematis StCalamari Fritti$17.95
Kyma West Palm Beach151 N Olive AveCalamari$26+2 more calamari dishes
Grato1901 S Dixie HwyCalamari$17From $11.49 for the Burrata Salad at Pizza Bella — 38 West Palm Beach menus list burrata, median $21.
Lynora's207 Clematis StBurrata (GF)$15.95+3 more burrata dishes
Felice West Palm Beach366 S Rosemary AveBurrata e Prosciutto$27+2 more burrata dishes
Elisabetta's185 Banyan BlvdBurrata$14+2 more burrata dishes
Adrienne’s Pizzabar378 S Rosemary AveFresh Burrata$19
City Cellar700 S Rosemary AveTorn Burrata$21
Pink Steak2777 S Dixie HwyBeet & Burrata$23
Cafe Sapori205 Southern BlvdFocaccia Burrata, Pomodorini E Zucchine$20+2 more burrata dishes
Grato1901 S Dixie HwyBurrata Caprese$17.50
The Breakers4.8 · 1 S County RdBurrata$28+1 more burrata dish
Waxin's - West Palm Beach230 Clematis StSwedish Style Burrata$19From $14.99 for the Spaghetti with Bolognese at Leo's Pizza — 33 West Palm Beach menus list bolognese, median $29.
Pistache French Bistro101 N Clematis StRigatoni Bolognese$25+1 more bolognese dish
Henry's Palm Beach4.5 · 229 Royal Poinciana WaSpaghetti Bolognese$41
Lynora's207 Clematis StFettuccine Bolognese$18.95+2 more bolognese dishes
Felice West Palm Beach366 S Rosemary AveFettuccine Alla Bolognese$31+1 more bolognese dish
City Cellar700 S Rosemary AveRigatoni Bolognese$29
Waxin's - West Palm Beach230 Clematis StSpaghetti Bolognese$26
Cafe Sapori205 Southern BlvdLasagna Alla Bolognese$26+1 more bolognese dish
Cucina Palm Beach257 Royal Poinciana WaRagú Bolognese$32
The Breakers4.8 · 1 S County RdRigatoni Bolognese$45
Galley600 Okeechobee BlvdShort RIB BologneseFrom $7 for the Caprese Salad at Serenity Garden Tea House — 33 West Palm Beach menus list caprese, median $17.50.
Il Bellagio4.4 · 700 S Rosemary Ave SteMozzarella Caprese$5
Felice West Palm Beach366 S Rosemary AveCAPRESE AL LIMONE (gluten-free)$16+1 more caprese dish
Grato1901 S Dixie HwyBurrata Caprese$17.50
Cafe Sapori205 Southern BlvdMozzarella Alla Caprese$22+1 more caprese dish
Elisabetta's185 Banyan BlvdRoasted Turkey Caprese$18.50
Cafe Med West Palm Beach6611 S Dixie HwyMiami Caprese$19+1 more caprese dish
Romeo's Pizza & Restaurant4917 Southern BlvdCaprese Hero$12.99+1 more caprese dish
Ah-Beetz New Haven Pizza-North Palm Beach9475 Alt A1ACaprese Salad$10
Surfside Diner314 S County RdCaprese Panini$15.95
SourbonSourbon’s Caprese$19Every Italian dish and drink in West Palm Beach
See all 22 Italian dishes and drinks as a list
All 96 Italian places in West Palm Beach
See all 96 Italian places as a list
- Okeechobee Steakhouse 2854 Okeechobee Blvd
- Il Bellagio 700 S Rosemary Ave Ste 124
- Aioli 7434 S Dixie Hwy
- estiatorio Milos West Palm Beach 170 Lakeview Ave One Flagler
- Henry's Palm Beach 229 Royal Poinciana Way
- Moxies West Palm Beach Restaurant 565 S Rosemary Ave
- Pistache French Bistro 101 N Clematis St
- Spruzzo 251 N Narcissus Ave
- Adrienne’s Pizzabar 378 S Rosemary Ave
- Ristorante Santucci 610 Clematis St
- City Cellar 700 S Rosemary Ave
- Pink Steak 2777 S Dixie Hwy
- Olive Garden Italian Restaurant 3533 Northlake Blvd Bldg. 1
- Felice West Palm Beach 366 S Rosemary Ave
- Lynora's 207 Clematis St
- Grato 1901 S Dixie Hwy
- True Food Kitchen 700 S Rosemary Ave
- Waxin's - West Palm Beach 230 Clematis St
- Elisabetta's 185 Banyan Blvd
- BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse 1807 Palm Beach Lakes Blvd
- Jo Bistro 6200 S Dixie Hwy
- Harry's 384 S Rosemary Ave
- Cucina Palm Beach 257 Royal Poinciana Way
- The Breakers 1 S County Rd
- The Blue Door 5700 S Dixie Hwy
- The Blind Monk 410 Evernia St
- Bar Capri 185 Banyan Blvd Rooftop
- Cafe Sapori 205 Southern Blvd
- Tutto Mare Palm Beach 70 Royal Poinciana Way P120
- Kyma West Palm Beach 151 N Olive Ave
- Galley 600 Okeechobee Blvd
- Lamarina Restaurant 4050 N Flagler Dr
- Sourbon Kitchen & Bar 215 Clematis St
- The Cheesecake Factory 701 S Rosemary Ave
- Darbster 8020 S Dixie Hwy
- Avocado Grill 125 Datura St
- Bimini Twist 8480 Okeechobee Blvd
- Ruth's Chris Steak House 651 Okeechobee Blvd
- Ah-Beetz New Haven Pizza-North Palm Beach 9475 Alt A1A
- Katsumori Asian Fusion 1000 Old Okeechobee Road
- Surfside Diner 314 S County Rd
- Mama Bella Gourmet Market
- Cafe Med West Palm Beach 6611 S Dixie Hwy
- Flare House American Fusion Cuisine 407 Northwood Rd
- Coco 363 Cocoanut Row
- Sourbon
- Florie's Bar 2800 S Ocean Blvd
- Applebee's Grill + Bar 1975 N Military Trl
- Renato's 87 Via Mizner
- Romeo's Pizza & Restaurant 4917 Southern Blvd
- The Great Greek Mediterranean Grill - West Palm Beach, FL 7038 Okeechobee Blvd
- Sailfish Marina Tiki Bar 90 Lake Dr
- Red Robin Gourmet Burgers and Brews 1715 Palm Beach Lakes Blvd
- Lynora's Italian Kitchen 3301 S Dixie Hwy
- Salute Ristorante Palm Beach 44 Cocoanut Row
- Mestizo Fusion Cuisine 511 Northwood Rd
- Simmer Down Bar & Grill Inc 517 25th St
- Fern 501 Fern St Suite 103 and 104
- Mystic Table WPB
- Osteria by Capri 150 Australian Ave
- Palm Beach Yacht Club 800 N Flagler Dr
- Pizza Bella 6901 Okeechobee Blvd
- Rachel's Steakhouse Palm Beach 2905 45th St
- Al Volo Pizza & Pasta 2919 N Military Trl B
- Island Root Kava Bar Royal Palm 9908 Southern Blvd
- Kitchen 319 Belvedere Rd
- Mr Mack's 2400 Okeechobee Blvd
- The Catch Seafood & Sushi 529 25th St
- Raindancer Steakhouse 2300 Palm Beach Lakes Blvd
- La Pizza & La Pasta 580 Hibiscus St STE 2
- Hullabaloo 517 Clematis St
- Cafe Centro 2409 N Dixie Hwy
- K1 Speed Riviera Beach 7970 Central Industrial Dr N
- Amici Brick Oven Pizza 801 Village Blvd Ste 306
- Eatalia Pizza Pasta & Grill 7784 Okeechobee Blvd
- Flanigan's Seafood Bar and Grill 330 Southern Blvd
- Clematis Pizza 523 Clematis St
- 123 Datura Bar & Kitchen 123 Datura St
- The Lab 215 Clematis St
- Cheetah Palm Beach 3342 Shawnee Ave
- Sushi Jo & Jo Bistro Lake Clarke Shores 1800 Forest Hill Blvd Bay B15
- Batch New Southern Kitchen 223 Clematis St
- Lakeside Tiki Bar 150 Australian Ave
- Leo's Pizza 4065 N Haverhill Rd
- Cafe L'Europe 331 S County Rd
- Drive Shack 1710 Belvedere Rd
- Roxy's Pub 309 Clematis St
- Amalfi Palm Beach at Tideline Palm Beach Ocean Resort & Spa 2842 S Ocean Blvd
- Belluno Pizza 3676 Collin Dr
- Mr. Shrimp Chicken & Seafood 2100 45th St B26
- Zuccarelli's Italian Restaurant and Bar 4595 Okeechobee Blvd Ste 126
- El Paso Taco Restaurant 108 N Military Trl
- Eataly 580 Hibiscus St
- Yaad Style Cuisine 1097 N Military Trl
- O'Shea's Irish Pub 531 Clematis St
- Mary Lou's 250 Southern Blvd