West Palm Beach

E.R. Bradley's Saloon West Palm Beach Menu

· 104 Clematis St · restaurant

E.R. Bradley's New, Drinks. 106 items read from E.R. Bradley's Saloon's own menu. Menu reviewed September 2026. Signature plates: Imported Drafts (16oz) $8, Kiwi Kooler $17, O.g. Margarita $18.

E.R. Bradley's Saloon E.R. Bradley's New Menu

West Palm Beach · 18 items

Cool Crafts

  • Sailfish Sunrise City IPA

    West Coast Style 7% Ft Pierce

  • Coppers Point, Bee's Squeeze

    Blonde Ale 5.0% Boynton Beach

  • New Belgium Fat Tire

    Classic Ale 5.2% Asheville NC

  • Civil Society Fresh$10

    16oz. New England IPA 6.2% WPB

Non-Alcoholic

  • CoAqua Coconut Water$8
  • San Benedetto 650ml$8

    Still OR Sparkling

  • Redbull$5

    Regular OR Sugar Free

  • Pepsi Soft Drinks$4
  • Brewed Iced Tea$4
  • Fresh Lemonade$4

Island Slushies

  • Frozen Margarita$17

    Gran Centenario Plata Tequila Blended With Fresh Florida Citrus, Salted Rim, Gran Gala Floater

  • Piña Colada

    Don Q Coconut and Pineapple Rum, Blended with Fresh Coconut Cream, Lime and Pineapple, Don Q 7 Year Floater

  • Rum Runner

    Diplomatico Rum, Blended With Fresh Bananas, Blackberry Brandy, Pineapple Juice, Diplomatico Dark Rum Floater

  • Froze

    Stella Rosa Wine, Three Olives Vodka, Blended with Fresh Seasonal Fruit

Spritzes

  • Hugo La Poire$17

    Grey Goose La Poire, St. Germain, Lemon, Simple, Prosecco

  • Spring of 84$17

    Spring 44 Gin, Elderflower, Cucumber Juice, Lime, Simple, Prosecco

  • Ketel One Botanicals (Choice of one)

    Peach & Orange Blossom, Cucumber & Mint or Grapefruit & Rose Botanical, Mixed with Fresh juice and Topped with Soda

Bradley's Beach Club Bloody Mary see more bloody mary in West Palm Beach

  • Bloody Mary$17

    Tito's Handmade vodka and Charleston All-Natural Bloody mix, dressed up with Filthy Olives and our house-made pickled veggies.

E.R. Bradley's Saloon Drinks Menu

West Palm Beach · 88 items

Bottles & Cans

  • Domestic$7.50
  • Budweiser
  • Michelob Ultra
  • Coors Lite
  • Bud Light
  • Miller Lite
  • Michelob Ultra Zero (N/A)
  • Athletic (N/A)
  • Domestic Bucket (5)$28
  • Imports$8
  • Corona
  • Modelo
  • Heineken
  • Heineken 0.0
  • Red stripe
  • Premium Bucket (5)$30

Hard Seltzers

  • White Claw
  • High Noon Vodka
  • Lucky One Lemonade

    by High Noon

  • Surfside Tea
  • Ace Imperial Peach Cider 8% (GF/V)
  • Triple 333

    Thc/cbd 10mg

ON Draft

  • Domestic Drafts (16oz)$7.50
  • Bud Light

    American Style Light Lager, 4.2% ABV

  • Miller Lite

    American Style Light Lager, 4.2% ABV

  • Michelob Ultra

    American Style Light Lager, 4.2% ABV

  • Yuengling

    Traditional Lager, 4.5% ABV

  • Kona Big Wave

    American Blonde Ale, 4.4% ABV

  • Aloha & Stoke

    American Lager, 5.1% ABV

  • Blue Moon

    Belgian Style Wheat Ale, 5.4% ABV

  • Lagunitas

    American IPA, 6.2% ABV

  • Domestic Pitcher$18
  • Imported Drafts (16oz)$8
  • Heineken

    Pale Lager, 5% ABV

  • Guinness

    Irish Stout, 4.2% ABV

  • Modelo

    Mexican Lager, 4.4% ABV

  • Stella Artois

    Pale Lager, 5% ABV

  • Craft Drafts (16oz)$8
  • Cigar City, Jai Alai

    American IPA, 7.5% Tampa

  • Tank, La Playita

    Pilsner, 5.1% Miami

  • Sierra Nevada, Hazy Lil Thing

    IPA, 6.7% NC

  • La Tropical, La Original

    *Vienna Lager, 4.5% Miami

  • Golden Road, Mango Cart

    Wheat Ale, 4% California

Wine & Bubbles see more wine in West Palm Beach

  • Champagne & Sparkling Wines
  • La Marca14/46

    Prosecco, Italy

  • La Marca$14

    Rosé, Italy

  • Moet & Chandon18/85

    Brut Imperial, France

  • Veuve Clicquot "Yellow Label"$110

    France

  • Dom Perignon$295

    France

  • Rosé
  • The Beach by Whispering Angel14/54

    Rosé, Provence

  • Minuty Prestige16/62

    Rosé, Provence

  • White Wines
  • Luna Nuda12/46

    Pinot Grigio, Dolomite

  • Santa Margherita18/70

    Pinot Grigio, Italy

  • Whitehaven14/54

    Sauvignon Blanc, New Zealand

  • Cloudy Bay18/70

    Sauvignon Blanc, New Zealand

  • Maddalena12/46

    Chardonnay, Monterey

  • Sonoma Cutrer16/62

    Chardonnay, Russian River

  • Domaine Des Grosses Pierres19/74

    Sancerre, Loire Valley

  • Red Wines
  • Skyside12/46

    Pinot Noir, Sonoma

  • Highland4114/54

    Pinot Noir, Monterey

  • Terrazas14/54

    Malbec, Reserva, Argentina

  • Greenwing- by Duckhorn14/54

    Cabernet Sauvignon, Columbia Valley

  • St Francis16/62

    Cabernet Sauvignon, Sonoma

  • Argiano Non Confunditur14/54

    Super Tuscan, Tuscany

Tiki Cocktails see more cocktails in West Palm Beach

  • Kiwi Kooler$17

    Belvedere Vodka, Squeezed Lime Juice, Fresh Kiwi, Seltzer

  • Tiki Old Fashioned$17

    Bulleit Bourbon, Giffards Banana Liqueur, Creole Cocktail Bitters, Orange Peel, Filthy Amarena Cherry

  • Pain Killer$16

    Mt Gay Navy Strength Rum, Pineapple, Coconut Cream, OJ, Grated Nutmeg "The Sunny Drink for Shady people"

  • Neighbor's Mangos$16

    Elleven Vodka, Mango Purée, Fresh Lemon, Pineapple Juice, Chamoy/Tajin Rim

  • Tropical Breeze$16

    Rumhaven Coconut Rum, Fresh Watermelon, Lemon, Coaqua Coconut Water

  • Orange Crush$16

    Ketel One Orange Vodka, Triple Sec, Fresh Orange Juice, Sprite

  • Pineapple Smash$16

    Deep Eddy Pineapple Vodka, Fresh Pineapple Juice, Lemon, Club

  • Blackberry Swizzle$17

    Jack Daniels Whiskey, Giffard Blackberry Liqueur, Fresh Lemon, Simple, Club

  • Mai Tai$16

    Brugal Rum, Macadamia Nut Liqueur, Lime, Pineapple Juice, Kraken Rum Floater

  • Cucumber Fresco$17

    Hendrick's Gin, Fresh Cucumber Juice, Kiwi Puree, Agave, Topped With Fevertree Lime Soda

Martinis

  • Guava Got Me$17

    Patron Silver Tequila, Bacardi Coconut Rum, Guava puree, Lime

  • Espresso Martini$17

    Ketel One Vodka, Mr. Black Liqueur, Cold Brew

  • Make it a Hot Girl Dinner: Small Side Caesar and Truffle Fries +$15
  • Lychee In Paradise$17

    Nolet's Gin, St. Germain, Giffards Lichi-Li Liqueur, Lime

  • Strawberry Basil$16

    Rock & Roll Blanco Tequila, Cointreau, Strawberry, Basil, Lime

Margaritas see more margarita in West Palm Beach

  • La Casa$14

    Milagro Tequila, Triple Sec, House Made Sour

  • Rosita's$18

    Don Julio Blanco Tequila, Chinola Passion Fruit, Giffard Lychee, Lime Juice

  • Strawberry Guavarita$18

    Herradura Silver Tequila, Cointreau, Strawberry Guava &, Lime, Salt Rim

  • O.g. Margarita$18

    Casamigos Blanco Tequila, Cointreau, House Made Sour

  • Paloma$16

    21 Seeds Grapefruit Hibiscus Tequila, Fresh Juice, Lime, Soda

  • Keep'n It Spicy$16

    Ghost Repo Pepper Infused Tequila, Cointreau, Watermelon, Agave, & Lime

Search popular dishes & drinks found at E.R. Bradley's Saloon at other West Palm Beach restaurants

Each card opens that dish's West Palm Beach results, every place ranked, so you can compare E.R. Bradley's Saloon with the rest of the city.

What things cost at E.R. Bradley's Saloon

E.R. Bradley's Saloon's signature plates against the West Palm Beach median for the same dish.

Own E.R. Bradley's Saloon? Claim it free, add photos & videos

Every cuisine and category in West Palm Beach

See all 42 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in West Palm Beach

See all 141 dishes and drinks as a list
Cheeseburger30Pepperoni pizza17Cuban sandwich13Fried rice27Cheesesteak12Italian sub9Spaghetti and meatballs11Fish and chips14General tso5Vodka sauce19Tikka masala3Shawarma3Pad thai13Smash burger13Birria tacos9Filet mignon22Ribeye23Fettuccine alfredo5Chicken parm31Lasagna17Breakfast burrito7Lo mein7Orange chicken3Brisket9Pulled pork8Baby back ribs7Cold brew10Iced latte30Margarita41Mojito25Espresso martini23Acai bowl6Pancakes36French toast31Eggs benedict9Bacon egg and cheese7Key lime pie5Ceviche23Lomo saltado3Grilled salmon100Caesar salad81Calamari52Chicken sandwich51Burrata38Cheesecake35Omelette35Bolognese33Caprese33Espresso32Ipa31Empanadas30Dumplings28Mac and cheese28Ravioli27Spring rolls25Old fashioned25Onion rings25Teriyaki24NY strip24Guacamole24Avocado toast24Crab cakes22Hummus21Sangria20Tiramisu19Wagyu18Negroni18Edamame18Egg roll16Gnocchi16Mimosa16Mozzarella sticks16Cortadito15Eggplant parm15Poke bowl14Churrasco14Gelato14Fish tacos13Milkshake13Chocolate cake13Tostones13Carne asada13Paloma12Margherita pizza12Coconut shrimp12Lobster roll12Cannoli12Croquetas12Fried shrimp12French onion soup12Thai curry11Shrimp scampi11Falafel11Carbonara10Reuben10Lobster tail9Pastrami9Jerk chicken9Oxtail9Chicken and waffles9Flan9Bloody mary8Gyro8Ahi tuna8Cacio e pepe7Aperol spritz7Enchiladas7Conch fritters7Bao buns6Pina colada6Ropa vieja6Churros6Fajitas6Wonton soup5Spicy tuna roll5Bagel and lox5Al pastor5Matcha latte5Tres leches5Tamales5Crab rangoon5Baked ziti5Prime rib5Patty melt5Chicken noodle soup4Clam chowder4Drunken noodles4Biscuits and gravy4Chilaquiles4Meatball sub4Lobster bisque4Mahi sandwich4California roll4Tom yum4Elote4Moscow mule4Garlic naan3Samosa3Miso ramen3Stone crab3Arepas3