West Palm Beach
Adrienne’s Pizzabar, West Palm Beach

Adrienne’s Pizzabar West Palm Beach Menu & Prices

· 378 S Rosemary Ave · italian

Brunch, West Palm Beach Group, Happy Hour, ADRIENNE'S pizzabar, Beverages, Aperitivo Hour & Cocktails, Spirits & Wine List. 370 items read from Adrienne’s Pizzabar's own menu. Menu reviewed September 2026. Signature plates: Pizza & Pasta $12 $12, Omelette $23, Fresh Burrata $19.

Adrienne’s Pizzabar Brunch Menu

West Palm Beach · 15 items

Table

  • Simple Salad$16

    mixed young lettuces, fennel, red onions, parmesan, lemon-truffle vinaigrette

  • Tricolore Salad$19

    arugula, radicchio, walnuts, goat cheese, red wine vinaigrette

  • Adrienne's Meatball Salad$22

    traditional beef & pork meatball, romaine lettuce, olives, red onion

  • Chopped Salad$18

    escarole, radicchio, chick peas, mozzarella, salami, roasted & spicy peppers, tomatoes

  • Arancini$21

    fried rice croquettes, fontina cheese, black truffle, truffle vinaigrette

  • Mozzarella Fritti$17

    fried fresh mozzarella, italian long hot peppers, tomato sauce

  • Shrimp & Clams$23

    sauteed shrimp & manila clams, cannellini beans

  • Wings Scarpariello$20

    oven charred, spicy hot & sour chicken wings

  • Cauliflower Crust Flat Bread$22

    mozzarella, tomato sauce, basil (ala carte toppings available) gluten free

Brunch see more brunch in West Palm Beach

  • Omelette$23

    gruyère cheese, mixed young lettuces

  • Steak & Eggs$34

    6oz. sirloin, eggs cooked any style, hash brown potatoes

  • EGG Sandwich$20

    smoked bacon, cheddar cheese, hash brown potatoes, brioche bun

  • Brunch Pizza$25

    12" napoli 1889 white pie, mozzarella, eggs, spinach

Oven

  • Eggplant Wedge$21

    layered crispy eggplant, pecorino, tomato, basil

  • Meatballs$21

    traditional beef & pork meatballs, tomato sauce, pecorino, basil

Adrienne’s Pizzabar West Palm Beach Group Menu

West Palm Beach · 3 items

Beverage Package #1

  • Wine & Beer$40

    $40 per person for 2 hours | Each additional hour + $15 1 sparkling wine | 1 white wine | 1 rose | 1 red wine aperol spritz | Adrienne's gin & tonic | Draft beer soft drinks, juices included

Beverage Package #2

  • Full BAR$55

    $55 per person for 2 hours | Each additional hour + $20 1 sparkling wine | 3 white wines | 1 rose | 3 red wines 2 specialty cocktails | 1 premium vodka | 1 premium gin | 1 tequila | 1 rum 1 blended sc

Beverage Package #3

  • Premium BAR$70

    $70 per person for 2 hours | Each additional hour + $25 1 sparkling wine, 1 champagne, 4 white wines, 1 rose wine, 4 red wines 4 specialty cocktails, 2 premium vodkas, 2 premium gins 1 blanco tequila,

Adrienne’s Pizzabar West Palm Beach Group Menu

Food · West Palm Beach · 28 items

Food Option #1

  • $44 PER Person$44
  • TO Start

    All served family style (pick two)

  • Simple Salad

    Baby lettuces, pickled onions, parmesan, lemon-truffle vinaigrette

  • Chopped Salad

    Scarole, radicchio, chick peas, mozzarella, salami, roasted peppers, spicy cherry peppers, cherry tomatoes, vinaigrette

  • Arancini

    Fried rice croquettes, fontina cheese, black truffle, truffle vinaigrette

  • Wings Scarpariello

    Oven charred spicy hot & sour chicken wings

  • Pizza FOR THE Table
  • Adrienne's Original

    14" Square pan pizza thin crust square pan pizza with mozzarella, pecorino, parmesan, tomato sauce

  • Adrienne's Original

    With assorted veggies

  • Adrienne's Original

    With pepperoni

  • Dessert
  • Homemade Cannoli
  • Special Occasion Cake

    Available upon request serves up to 12 guests

Food Option #2

  • $64 PER Person$64
  • TO Start
  • Assorted Antipasto

    Assorted cured meats & salumi, olives fresh mozzarella, whipped ricotta

  • Simple Salad

    Baby lettuces, pickled onions, parmesan, lemon-truffle vinaigrette

  • Caesar Salad

    Romaine lettuces, creamy garlic dressing, parmesan & asiago cheese, croutons

  • Arancini

    Fried rice croquettes, fontina cheese, black truffle, truffle vinaigrette

  • Wings Scarpariello

    Oven charred spicy hot & sour chicken wings

  • FOR THE Table

    Served family style

  • Meatballs

    Traditional beef & pork meatballs, tomato sauce, pecorino, basil

  • Eggplant Wedge

    Layered crispy eggplant, pecorino, tomato, basil

  • Adrienne's Original 14" Square PAN Pizza

    Thin crust square pan pizza with mozzarella, pecorino, parmesan, tomato sauce

  • Classic NYC 16" Round Pizza

    Margherita style with sliced mozzarella, tomato sauce, basil

  • Dessert

    Served family style

  • Tiramisu & Cheesecake
  • Special Occasion Cake

    Available upon request serves up to 12 guests

Adrienne’s Pizzabar Happy Hour Menu

West Palm Beach · 8 items

Aperitivo Hour

  • Mixed Drinks $10$10

    TITO'S / ACZU GIN / ESPOLON / JAMESON / BACARDI choose a mixer: club soda / tonic / gingerale / sprite / coke / cranberry juice martini + $3 / margarita + $3

  • Spritz $10$10

    Aperitivo spritz / aperol spritz / hugo spritz

  • Cocktails $12$12

    Espresso martini / negroni / old-fashioned

  • WINE $8 glass$8

    Selection of sparkling, white, rosé & red

  • Draft Beer $7$7

    Sixpoint pilsner / funky buddha floridian cigar city jai alai IPA / copperpoint bee's squeeze

  • Bottled Beer & Seltzer $5$5

    Michelob ultra / bud light / lagunitas IPA heineken / corona / high noon / surfside

  • Bites $10$10

    Arancini harry's fries fresh ricotta & honey wings scarpariello mozzarella fritti pigs in a blanket

  • Pizza & Pasta $12$12

    Harry's bar pie ricotta ravioli

Adrienne’s Pizzabar ADRIENNE'S pizzabar Menu

West Palm Beach · 44 items

Counter

  • Prosciutto SAN Daniele$18

    aged 24 months

  • Speck Alto-Adige$13

    smoked prosciutto

  • Spicy Soppressata$11

    spicy salami

  • Fresh Burrata$19

    creamy mozzarella

  • Fresh Ricotta$12

    hand whipped, honey

  • Fresh Mozzarella$13

    traditional

Table

  • Simple Salad$16

    mixed young lettuces, fennel, red onions, parmesan, lemon-truffle vinaigrette

  • Tricolore Salad$19

    arugula, radicchio, walnuts, goat cheese, red wine vinaigrette

  • Adrienne's Meatball Salad$22

    traditional beef & pork meatball, romaine lettuce, olives, red onion

  • Chopped Salad$18

    escarole, radicchio, chick peas, mozzarella, salami, roasted & spicy peppers, tomatoes

  • Arancini$21

    fried rice croquettes, fontina cheese, black truffle, truffle vinaigrette

  • Mozzarella Fritti$17

    fried fresh mozzarella, italian long hot peppers, tomato sauce

  • Shrimp & Clams$23

    sauteed shrimp & manila clams, cannellini beans, ciabatta

  • Wings Scarpariello$20

    oven charred, spicy hot & sour chicken wings

  • Braised Escarole$14

    white beans, garlic

  • Charred Garlic Broccolini$14

    lemon

Oven

  • Harry's Original Sirloin Cheeseburger$25

    american cheese, french fries

  • Lasagna$28

    pork & beef bolognese sauce, béchamel, tomato sauce, parmesan

  • Eggplant Wedge$21

    layered crispy eggplant, pecorino, tomato, basil

  • Meatballs$21

    traditional beef & pork meatballs, tomato sauce, pecorino, basil

  • Ravioli$25

    ricotta stuffed pasta, cream, tomato sauce, basil

  • Orecchiette$26

    broccoli rabe, sweet italian sausage

  • Rigatoni$25

    spicy alla vodka sauce, prosciutto

  • Cauliflower Crust Flat Bread$22

    mozzarella, tomato sauce, basil (ala carte toppings available) gluten free

Pizza Modo MIO see more pizza in West Palm Beach

  • Napoli 1889

    12" round pie

  • Margherita$21

    sliced mozzarella, tomato sauce, basil

  • Bianca$21

    mozzarella, ricotta

  • Tomato PIE$21

    marinara, garlic, oregano, basil, no cheese (vegan)

  • Weekly Preparation 1889

    ask your server

  • Adrienne's Original Square

    14" thin crust pan pizza

  • THE Original Square$28

    mozzarella, pecorino, parmesan, tomato sauce

  • Classic NYC

    16" round pie

  • Traditional$26

    margherita style with sliced mozzarella, tomato sauce, basil

  • Americano$26

    shredded mozzarella, tomato sauce, grated parmesan

Specialty Pies

  • White
  • Bianca29 / 27

    mozzarella, ricotta

  • Funghi32 / 30

    mozzarella, ricotta, mushrooms, pecorino romano

  • Smoked HAM36 / 34

    smoked mozzarella, ricotta, speck

  • Toscano36 / 34

    mozzarella, prosciutto, arugula, balsamic vinaigrette

  • RED
  • Tomato PIE28 / 26

    marinara, garlic, oregano, basil, no cheese (vegan)

  • Diavola32 / 30

    mozzarella, calabrian chili

  • Salsiccia38 / 36

    mozzarella, pork sausage, red onion

  • Americano28 / 26

    shredded mozzarella, tomato sauce, grated parmesan

Adrienne’s Pizzabar Beverages Menu

Wine, Beer, Cocktails · West Palm Beach · 88 items

Sparkling Wine see more wine in West Palm Beach

  • Prosecco13 / 52

    la vigilia, veneto, nv

  • ROSÉ Prosecco12 / 48

    dissegna, veneto, nv

  • Moscato D'asti11 / 44

    la perlina, semi-sweet, emilia-romagna nv

  • Lambrusco$55

    cantine di carpi, lombardy, nv

  • Franciacorta$85

    barone pizzini, lombardy, nv

White Wine & ROSÉ see more wine in West Palm Beach

  • Pinot Grigio12 / 48

    corte della torre, veneto, 2024

  • Sauvignon Blanc16 / 64

    formentini, collio, friuli, 2024

  • Verdicchio13 / 52

    colleleva, dei castelli di jesi, marche, 2024

  • Chardonnay12 / 48

    bliss blanc, tuscany, 2024

  • Chardonnay15 / 60

    routestock, sonoma coast, 2024

  • ROSÉ15 / 60

    le grand cros, provence, france, 2024

  • Fruliano$50

    le monde, friuli-venezia giulia, 2023

  • Soave Classico$55

    pieropan, garganega, veneto, 2024

  • Pinot Grigio$60

    elena walch, alto adige, 2024

  • Gavi DI Gavi$60

    marchesi di barolo, piedmont, 2024

  • Trebbiano$65

    tiberio, trebbiano d'abruzzo, abruzzo, 2023

  • Arneis$75

    marrone, tre fie, langhe, 2023

  • Sauvignon Blanc$92

    reverdy-cadet, sancerre, loire, 2024

RED Wine see more wine in West Palm Beach

  • Montepulciano12 / 48

    umani ronchi, abruzzo, 2024

  • Barbera13 / 52

    reverdito, piedmont, 2022

  • Chianti14 / 56

    adrienne's, riserva, tuscany, 2022

  • Super Tuscan15 / 60

    colle massari 'rigoleto' tuscany, 2022

  • Pinot Noir17 / 68

    argyle, willamette valley, oregon, 2024

  • Cabernet Sauvignon17 / 68

    zeuss 'bonardi' piedmont, 2020

  • Cabernet Sauvignon18 / 72

    routestock, napa valley, 2023

  • Super Tuscan$55

    poggio agli scalzi 'pierofosco' tuscany, 2021

  • Cabernet Franc$72

    olga raffault 'la fraiche' loire valley, 2024

  • Etna Rosso$60

    benanti, nerello blend, sicily, 2022

  • Etna Rosso$75

    theresa eccher, nerello blend, sicily, 2019

  • Lagrein$60

    j.hofstatter, alto adige, 2020

  • Dolcetto D'alba$65

    guido porro 'vigna l'pari' piedmont, 2024

  • Montefalco$70

    caprai, riserva, sagrantino blend, umbria, 2019

  • Chianti$70

    volpaia, sangiovese, classico, tuscany, 2022

  • Barbaresco$85

    carlin de paolo, piedmont, 2020

  • Super Tuscan$116

    nittardi 'ad astra' maremma, tuscany, 2023

  • Brunello DI Montalcino$125

    sofia, riserva, tuscany, 2020

  • Brunello DI Montalcino$135

    casano, tuscany, 2019

  • Barolo$140

    marcarini 'la mora', piedmont, 2021

Non-Alcoholic

  • DRY RIESLING BLEND - Odd Bird 'Presence'

    non-alcoholic, alsace & south france, nv

  • Strawberry Fresca$14

    mint, florida citrus, soda

  • Phony Negroni$17

    st. agrestis, brooklyn 200ml

  • Soda$4.50

    coca cola products

  • Pellegrino$5.50

    aranciatta / pompelmo / limonata

  • Juice$5.50

    orange / apple / cranberry

  • Baladin Italian Soda$6.50

    citron / spuma nera

  • Saratoga Water$9.50

    still / sparkling 828ml

Cider | Spiked Seltzer

  • Strongbow Cider$8.50

    united kingdom

  • High Noon$8.50

    peach / passionfruit / grapefruit

  • Surfside$8.50

    iced tea & lemonade / raspberry tea

Brunch Cocktails see more cocktails in West Palm Beach

  • BUY ONE GET Second ONE ON US
  • Classic Bellini$11

    peach puree, peach cordial, prosecco

  • Mimosa$11

    kumquat cordial, fresh squeezed orange juice, prosecco

  • Sbagliato$11

    prosecco, lo-fi sweet vermouth, campari

  • Garibaldi$11

    fresh squeezed orange juice, campari

  • Americano$11

    campari, lo-fi sweet vermouth, club soda

  • Bicicleta$11

    campari, corte della torre pinot grigio, charged with soda

  • Campari Peroni$11

    campari, peroni pilsner beer, supasawa, fresh lemon

  • Bloodymary$11

    (choice of vodka, tequila or gin) house tomato juice, herbs, spices, horseradish, lemon

  • Maria, Maria$13

    blanco tequila, peychaud's aperitivo, tomato juice, raspberry syrup, supasawa, ancho chile, black pepper tincture

Draft Beer see more beer in West Palm Beach

  • Peroni$10

    nastro azzuro pilsner, italy

  • Sixpoint$9

    the crisp, pilsner, new york

  • Gulf Stream$9

    transplant, tropical pilsner, fort lauderdale

  • Funky Buddha$9

    floridian, hefeweizen, oakland park

  • Copperpoint$9

    bee's squeeze, blonde, boynton beach

  • Stella Artois$10

    lager, belgium

  • Brooklyn Brewery$10

    lager, new york

  • Weihenstephaner$11

    weissbier, germany

  • Montauk$9

    wave chaser, ipa, long island ny

  • Cigar City$9

    jai alai, ipa, tampa

Bottled Beer see more beer in West Palm Beach

  • Michelob Ultra$6.50

    lager, missouri

  • BUD Light$6.50

    lager, missouri

  • Corona$7.50

    pale lager, mexico

  • Krombacher$8.50

    premium pilsner, germany

  • Pilsner Urquel$8.50

    pilsner, czech republic

  • Heineken$7.50

    pale lager, netherlands

  • Lagunitas$7.50

    ipa, california

  • Goose Island$35

    banana foster stout, illinois 17oz

  • Moretti$8.50

    lager, italy

  • Menabrea$10.50

    bionda, lager, italy

  • Kronenbourg 1664$10.50

    lager, france

  • Duvel$13

    golden ale, belgium

  • Baladin$15

    nazionale, white ale, italy

  • Baladin$15

    super floreale, pale ale, italy

  • Saison Dupont$15

    farmhouse ale, belgium

  • Almond '22$17

    pink ipa, italy

  • Ducato$16

    verde, imperial stout, italy

  • Chimay Rouge$17

    dubbel, belgium

  • Peroni 0.0$7.50

    non-alcoholic, italy

Adrienne’s Pizzabar Aperitivo Hour & Cocktails Menu

West Palm Beach · 50 items

Bottle | Cider | Seltzer

  • Michelob Ultra$6.50

    lager, missouri

  • BUD Light$6.50

    lager, missouri

  • Corona$7.50

    pale lager, mexico

  • Krombacher Pils$8.50

    pilsner, germany

  • Pilsner Urquel$8.50

    pilsner, czech republic

  • Heineken$7.50

    pale lager, netherlands

  • Lagunitas$7.50

    ipa, california

  • Goose Island$35

    banana foster stout, illinois 17oz

  • Moretti$8.50

    bionda, lager, italy

  • Menabrea$10.50

    bionda, lager, italy

  • Kronenbourg 1664$10.50

    lager, france

  • Duvel$13

    golden ale, belgium

  • Baladin Nazionale$15

    white ale, italy

  • Saison Dupont$15

    farmhouse ale, belgium

  • Almond '22$16

    pink ipa, italy

  • Birrificio DEL Ducato$16

    verde, imperial stout, italy

  • Chimay Rouge$17

    dubbel, belgium

  • Peroni 0.0$7.50

    non-alcoholic, italy

  • Aval Cider$9.50

    bretagne, france

  • High Noon$8.50

    peach / passionfruit / grapefruit | hard seltzers

  • Surfside$8.50

    iced tea & lemonade / raspberry tea | hard seltzers

Amaro & Grappa

  • Amara D'arancia Rossa$17
  • Amaro Lucano$15
  • Amaro Montenegro$15
  • Amaro Seta$15
  • Branca Menta$15
  • Fernet Branca$15
  • Lucano Anniversario Amaro$15
  • Nepeta Amaro Majora$15
  • Nonino Amaro$20
  • Meletti Amaro$15
  • Paolina Nocillo$17
  • Sirene Canto Amaro$15
  • Zucca Rabarbaro$15
  • Sibona Grappa$16
  • Nardini Riserva Grappa$16
  • Nonino Chardonnay Grappa$25
  • Nonino Merlot Grappa$23
  • PO' DI Poli Aromatica Grappa$17

Spritz

  • Aperitivo Spritz$15

    Select aperitivo, prosecco, club soda, fresh orange

  • Passionfruit Spritz$16

    Tito's vodka, passion fruit, organic vanilla, prosecco

  • After Sunset$17

    Espolon blanco, strawberry, rosé wine, prosecco

Cocktails see more cocktails in West Palm Beach

  • Adrienne's GIN & Tonic$16

    Grey whale gin, fever tree mediterranean tonic, florida citrus

  • Espresso Martini$18

    Tito's vodka, 11th hour coffee liqueur, espresso chocolate bitters

  • Lavender Martini$17

    Wheatley vodka, lavender, transatlantic bitters, supasawa

  • Lychee Martini$18

    Grey goose pear vodka, house lychee purée, agave, aromatics

  • Landman$18

    Garrison brothers bourbon, peach purée, cinnamon, bubbles, mint

  • Venetian Mai-Tai$16

    Planteray barbados rum, aperol, coconut orgeat, florida citrus, biscotti

  • Negroni Classico ON Draft$16

    Tinkerman's citrus gin, lo-fi sweet vermouth, campari bitter

  • Milano Old-Fashioned ON Draft$18

    Rieger's rye whiskey, angostura bitters, zucca amaro, fresh orange

Adrienne’s Pizzabar Spirits & Wine List

West Palm Beach · 134 items

Sparkling Wine see more wine in West Palm Beach

  • Prosecco13 / 52

    LA vigilia, veneto, nv

  • ROSÉ Prosecco12 / 48

    Dissegna, veneto, nv

White Wine & ROSÉ see more wine in West Palm Beach

  • Pinot Grigio12 / 48

    Corte della torre, veneto, 2024

  • Sauvignon Blanc16 / 64

    Formentini, collio, friuli, 2024

  • Verdicchio13 / 52

    Colleleva, dei castelli di jesi, marche 2024

  • Chardonnay12 / 48

    Bliss blanc, tuscany, 2024

  • Chardonnay15 / 60

    Routestock, sonoma coast, 2024

  • ROSÉ15 / 60

    Le grand cros, provence, france, 2024

RED Wine see more wine in West Palm Beach

  • Montepulciano12 / 48

    Umani ronchi, abruzzo, 2024

  • Barbera13 / 52

    Reverdito, piemont, 2022

  • Chianti14 / 56

    Adrienne's, riserva, tuscany, 2022

  • Super Tuscan15 / 60

    Colle massari, rigoleto, tuscany, 2022

  • Pinot Noir17 / 68

    Argyle, willamette valley, oregon, 2024

  • Cabernet Sauvignon17 / 68

    Zeuss, bonardi, piemont, 2020

  • Cabernet Sauvignon18 / 72

    Routestock, napa valley, 2023

Dessert Wine see more dessert in West Palm Beach

  • Moscato11 / 44

    LA perlina, veneto, nv

  • Barolo Chinato22 / 120

    Rivetto, piemont, nv

Non-Alcoholic

  • DRY Riesling Blend - ODD Bird 'presence'

    non-alcoholic, alsace & south france, nv

  • Strawberry Fresca$14

    mint, florida citrus, soda

  • Phony Negroni$17

    st.agrestis, brooklyn 200ml

  • Soda$4.50

    coca-cola products

  • Pellegrino$5.50

    aranciatta / pompelmo / limonata

  • Juice$5.50

    orange / apple / cranberry

  • Baladin Italian Soda$6.50

    citron / spuma nera

  • Saratoga Spring Water$9.50

    flat / sparkling 828ml

Tequila & Mezcal

  • Aldez | Blanco$17
  • Aldez | Reposado$19
  • Aldez | Anejo$22
  • Casa Dragones | Blanco$26
  • Casa Dragones | Joven$63
  • Casamigos | Blanco$19
  • Casamigos | Reposado$21
  • Casamigos | Anejo$23
  • Cincoro | Blanco$24
  • Cincoro | Reposado$29
  • Cincoro | Anejo$37
  • Clase Azul | Anejo$135
  • Codigo | Blanco$17
  • Codigo | Reposado$23
  • Codigo | Rosa$21
  • Corralejo | "gran Reserva" Anejo$35
  • DON Julio | Blanco$18
  • DON Julio | Reposado$20
  • DON Julio | Anejo$22
  • DON Julio | 1942$53
  • Espolon | Blanco$15
  • Grand Centario | "leyenda" | Extra Anejo$45
  • Komos | Anejo Cristalino$45
  • Komos | Reposado Rosa$38
  • Patron | Silver$17
  • Siete Leguas | Blanco$17
  • Siete Leguas | Reposado$19
  • Siete Leguas | DE Antano Extra Anejo$65
  • Tanteo | Jalapeno Blanco$17
  • Balam Desierto | Sotol$23
  • DEL Maguey Vida | Mezcal$17
  • LOS Vecinos | Mezcal$15
  • Aldez Espadín | Mezcal$16

Vodka

  • Belvedere$16
  • Chopin Potato$16
  • Grey Goose$16
  • Ketel ONE$16
  • Ketel ONE | Citron$16
  • Ketel ONE | Cucumber & Mint$16
  • Stoli | Elit$22
  • Stoli | Orange$15
  • Stoli | Raspberry$15
  • Stoli | Vanilla$15
  • Stolichnaya$15
  • Tito's Handmade$14
  • Weber Ranch$16
  • Wheatley$14

GIN

  • Bombay Sapphire$16
  • Hendrick's$17
  • Malfy | Blood Orange$15
  • Malfy | Lemon$15
  • Malfy | Originale$15
  • Malfy | Rosa Pink Grapefruit$16
  • Nolet's Silver$17
  • Tanqueray$15
  • THE Botanist$17
  • Tinkerman's Citrus Supreme$14

American Whiskey

  • Angel's Envy | Bourbon$19
  • Angel's Envy | RUM Cask RYE$21
  • Basil Hayden's | Bourbon$17
  • Blade & BOW | Bourbon$19
  • Blanton's | Bourbon$34
  • Buffalo Trace | Bourbon$17
  • Bulleit | 10 Year Bourbon$19
  • Bulleit | Bourbon$17
  • Bulleit | RYE$17
  • High West | Double RYE$17
  • High West | Straight Bourbon$19
  • Horse Soldier | Bourbon$22
  • Jefferson's Pritchard Hill | Cask Bourbon$31
  • Jefferson's | Small Batch Bourbon$19
  • Maker's Mark | Bourbon$15
  • Michter's | Bourbon$17
  • Michter's | RYE$17
  • OLD Forester | Bourbon$15
  • Whistle PIG | 10 Year RYE$30
  • Whistle PIG | Farmstock RYE$23
  • Whistle PIG | Piggyback Bourbon$19
  • Woodford Reserve | Bourbon$17

Scotch Whiskey

  • Balvenie | 12 Year Double Wood$27
  • Balvenie | 14 Year Caribbean Cask$30
  • Dalmore | 12 Year$28
  • Dalmore | 15 Year$38
  • Dewar's | White Label$16
  • Glenallachie | 12 Year$25
  • Glenallachie | 18 Year$53
  • Glenfiddich | 12 Year$21
  • Glenfiddich 18 Year$42
  • Glenfraclas | 12 Year$21
  • Glenlivet | 12 Year$21
  • Glenmorangie | 10 Year$19
  • Glenmorangie | 14 Year Quinta Ruban$23
  • Johnnie Walker | Black 12 Year$17
  • Johnnie Walker | Blue$63
  • Lagavulin | 16 Year$35
  • Laphroaig | 10 Year$25
  • Macallan | 12 Year OLD Double Cask$27
  • Macallan | 15 Year$48
  • Macallan | 18 Year$99
  • Oban | 14 Year OLD$32
  • Oban | Little BAY$28
  • Port Askaig | Islay 110 Proof$26

World Whiskey

  • Tullamore D.E.W. | Ireland$15
  • Bushmills | 10 Year | Ireland$17
  • Jameson | Ireland$15
  • THE Dead Rabbit | 5 Year | Ireland$15
  • Nikka Coffey | Grain | Japan$25
  • Nikka Coffey | Malt | Japan$30
  • Ohishi | 8 Year Ex-Sherry Cask | Japan$26

Search popular dishes & drinks found at Adrienne’s Pizzabar at other West Palm Beach restaurants

Each card opens that dish's West Palm Beach results, every place ranked, so you can compare Adrienne’s Pizzabar with the rest of the city.

What things cost at Adrienne’s Pizzabar

Adrienne’s Pizzabar's signature plates against the West Palm Beach median for the same dish.

Own Adrienne’s Pizzabar? Claim it free, add photos & videos

Every cuisine and category in West Palm Beach

See all 42 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in West Palm Beach

See all 141 dishes and drinks as a list
Cheeseburger30Pepperoni pizza17Cuban sandwich13Fried rice27Cheesesteak12Italian sub9Spaghetti and meatballs11Fish and chips14General tso5Vodka sauce19Tikka masala3Shawarma3Pad thai13Smash burger13Birria tacos9Filet mignon22Ribeye23Fettuccine alfredo5Chicken parm31Lasagna17Breakfast burrito7Lo mein7Orange chicken3Brisket9Pulled pork8Baby back ribs7Cold brew10Iced latte30Margarita41Mojito25Espresso martini23Acai bowl6Pancakes36French toast31Eggs benedict9Bacon egg and cheese7Key lime pie5Ceviche23Lomo saltado3Grilled salmon100Caesar salad81Calamari52Chicken sandwich51Burrata38Cheesecake35Omelette35Bolognese33Caprese33Espresso32Ipa31Empanadas30Dumplings28Mac and cheese28Ravioli27Spring rolls25Old fashioned25Onion rings25Teriyaki24NY strip24Guacamole24Avocado toast24Crab cakes22Hummus21Sangria20Tiramisu19Wagyu18Negroni18Edamame18Egg roll16Gnocchi16Mimosa16Mozzarella sticks16Cortadito15Eggplant parm15Poke bowl14Churrasco14Gelato14Fish tacos13Milkshake13Chocolate cake13Tostones13Carne asada13Paloma12Margherita pizza12Coconut shrimp12Lobster roll12Cannoli12Croquetas12Fried shrimp12French onion soup12Thai curry11Shrimp scampi11Falafel11Carbonara10Reuben10Lobster tail9Pastrami9Jerk chicken9Oxtail9Chicken and waffles9Flan9Bloody mary8Gyro8Ahi tuna8Cacio e pepe7Aperol spritz7Enchiladas7Conch fritters7Bao buns6Pina colada6Ropa vieja6Churros6Fajitas6Wonton soup5Spicy tuna roll5Bagel and lox5Al pastor5Matcha latte5Tres leches5Tamales5Crab rangoon5Baked ziti5Prime rib5Patty melt5Chicken noodle soup4Clam chowder4Drunken noodles4Biscuits and gravy4Chilaquiles4Meatball sub4Lobster bisque4Mahi sandwich4California roll4Tom yum4Elote4Moscow mule4Garlic naan3Samosa3Miso ramen3Stone crab3Arepas3