St. Augustine

Baked ziti in St. Augustine

Every baked ziti on every menu we have read in St. Augustine, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

6 places in St. Augustine have baked ziti on the menu, from $13.19 at Vinny's Pizza to $32.49 at St. Augie's Pizza. Highest rated: Casa Benedetto's (4.6), St. Augie's Pizza (4.6). 5 of 6 list a price.

Piesanos Stone Fired Pizza - St Augustine, St. Augustine

Piesanos Stone Fired Pizza - St Augustine

200 Cbl Dr #101 · italian · website

Full menu 1 baked ziti
1
  • Baked Ziti$15.49

    Pan tossed penne, ricotta & Romano, baked with marinara & mozzarella

Baked Ziti at Piesanos Stone Fired Pizza - St Augustine is $15.49 in St. Augustine. Piesanos Stone Fired Pizza - St Augustine on 200 Cbl Dr #101 is an italian. The menu lists 1 baked ziti at $15.49, below the St. Augustine median of $16. Also on the menu: bbq, bolognese, caesar salad.

Own Piesanos Stone Fired Pizza - St Augustine? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Casa Benedetto's

197 Blackford Way · Southern Italian · website

Full menu 4.6 (827)1 baked ziti
2
  • Baked Ziti

Casa Benedetto's on 197 Blackford Way is a southern italian rated 4.6 (827 reviews). The menu lists 1 baked ziti. Also on the menu: beer, caesar salad, calamari.

Own Casa Benedetto's? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Violas, St. Augustine

Violas

6149 A1A S · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 baked ziti
3
  • Baked Ziti$16

Baked Ziti at Violas is $16 in St. Augustine. Violas on 6149 A1A S is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 baked ziti at $16, around the St. Augustine median of $16. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, caesar salad.

Own Violas? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Vinny's Pizza, St. Augustine

Vinny's Pizza

105 Yacht Club Dr · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 baked zitis
4
  • Spaghetti or Baked Ziti$13.19

    (Meatballs, Meat Sauce, Marinara Sauce, or Spicy Sauce). All dinners served with garlic bread

  • Baked Ziti$13.51

Spaghetti or Baked Ziti at Vinny's Pizza is $13.19 in St. Augustine. Vinny's Pizza on 105 Yacht Club Dr is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 baked zitis, from $13.19 for the Spaghetti or Baked Ziti to $13.51, below the St. Augustine median of $16. Also on the menu: bbq, caesar salad, cheesecake.

Own Vinny's Pizza? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Elkhouse Eatery, St. Augustine

Elkhouse Eatery

6357 A1A S · new american · website

Full menu 1 baked ziti
6
  • Baked Ziti$16

    Ziti, roasted eggplant, organic spinach, wild mushrooms, tomato cream sauce, freshly shaved parmesan, Romano, & asiago cheese

Baked Ziti at Elkhouse Eatery is $16 in St. Augustine. Elkhouse Eatery on 6357 A1A S is a new american. The menu lists 1 baked ziti at $16, around the St. Augustine median of $16. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, caesar salad, chicken.

Own Elkhouse Eatery? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About baked ziti in St. Augustine

6 of the 199 restaurants and bars we track in St. Augustine list baked ziti. Prices run from $13.19 at Vinny's Pizza to $32.49 at St. Augie's Pizza, with a median of $16. Most of them sit along A1A S and Blackford Way. The highest rated is Casa Benedetto's (4.6).

6places
$13.19–$32.49price range
$16median
Casa Benedetto'stop rated
Cheapest
$13.19 at Vinny's Pizza
Most expensive
$32.49 at St. Augie's Pizza
Most spots
A1A S · Blackford Way · 1/2 King St
Menus read
October 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in St. Augustine

Questions

Where is the cheapest baked ziti in St. Augustine?

Vinny's Pizza lists Spaghetti or Baked Ziti at $13.19. Median across 6 places is $16.

Which St. Augustine spot has the best-rated baked ziti?

Casa Benedetto's (4.6 from 827 reviews), St. Augie's Pizza (4.6 from 789 reviews).

How many places in St. Augustine serve baked ziti?

6 of the 199 menus we have read in St. Augustine list baked ziti.

Every cuisine and category in St. Augustine

See all 41 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in St. Augustine

See all 116 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?