Port St. Lucie

Teriyaki in Port St. Lucie

Every teriyaki on every menu we have read in Port St. Lucie, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

12 places in Port St. Lucie have teriyaki on the menu, from $7.35 at Chopstix to $27.95 at Zakura Sushi & Thai. Highest rated: Zakura Sushi & Thai (4.6), Roy's Sushi Thai & Grill (4.5), Ninja Thai Asian Fusion (4.4). Roy's Sushi Thai & Grill, Maggie McFly's® run a happy hour. 10 of 12 list a price.

Hokkaido Hibachi and Sushi, Port St. Lucie

Hokkaido Hibachi and Sushi

1960 NW Courtyard Cir · restaurant · website

Full menu 10 teriyakis
1
  • Chicken Teriyaki Bento Box$14
  • Shrimp Teriyaki Bento Box$14
  • Scallop Teriyaki Bento Box$14
  • Salmon Teriyaki Bento Box$15
  • Beef Teriyaki Bento Box$16
  • Chicken Teriyaki$22
  • Shrimp Teriyaki$23
  • Salmon Teriyaki$24
  • Sirloin Steak Teriyaki$25
  • Scallops Teriyaki$26

Chicken Teriyaki Bento Box at Hokkaido Hibachi and Sushi is $14 in Port St. Lucie. Hokkaido Hibachi and Sushi on 1960 NW Courtyard Cir is a restaurant. The menu lists 10 teriyakis, from $14 for the Chicken Teriyaki Bento Box to $26, below the Port St. Lucie median of $16.95. Also on the menu: calamari, cheesecake, chicken.

Own Hokkaido Hibachi and Sushi? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Zakura Sushi & Thai

4007 SW Port St Lucie Blvd #1 · Restaurant · website

Full menu 4.6 (221)4 teriyakis
2
  • Chicken Teriyaki$18.95

    Grilled chicken breast on top steam vegetable served with teriyaki sauce and white rice

  • Beef Teriyaki$20.95

    Grilled new york steak on top steam vegetable served with teriyaki sauce and white rice

  • Salmon Teriyaki$22.95

    Grilled salmon on top steam vegetable served with teriyaki sauce and white rice

  • Crispy Duck Teriyaki$27.95

    Crispy Duck with teriyaki sauce served on top steam vegetable and white rice.

Chicken Teriyaki at Zakura Sushi & Thai is $18.95 in Port St. Lucie. Zakura Sushi & Thai on 4007 SW Port St Lucie Blvd #1 is a restaurant rated 4.6 (221 reviews). The menu lists 4 teriyakis, from $18.95 for the Chicken Teriyaki to $27.95, above the Port St. Lucie median of $16.95. Also on the menu: cheesecake, chicken, dessert.

Own Zakura Sushi & Thai? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Ninja Thai Asian Fusion

899 E Prima Vista Blvd · Asian · website

Full menu 4.4 (740)3 teriyakis
3
  • Chicken Teriyaki$9.95
  • Chicken or Beef Teriyaki Rice Bowl$10.95

    White meat chicken sautéed with teriyaki sauce, seed, carrot and broccoli on top of rice

  • Salmon Teriyaki$11.95

Chicken Teriyaki at Ninja Thai Asian Fusion is $9.95 in Port St. Lucie. Ninja Thai Asian Fusion on 899 E Prima Vista Blvd is an asian rated 4.4 (740 reviews). The menu lists 3 teriyakis, from $9.95 for the Chicken Teriyaki to $11.95, below the Port St. Lucie median of $16.95. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, calamari, ceviche.

Own Ninja Thai Asian Fusion? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Roy's Sushi Thai & Grill

1417 St Lucie W Blvd · Sushi · website

Full menu 4.5 (946)Happy Hour Mon-Thu 4:30 PM-6 PM3 teriyakis
4
  • Beef Teriyaki Bento$15.95

    Grilled marinated beef with teriyaki sauce, served with steamed rice and vegetables

  • Chicken Teriyaki Bento$16.95

    Grilled marinated chicken with teriyaki sauce, served with steamed rice and vegetables

  • Chicken Teriyaki Dinner$20.95

    Grilled marinated chicken with famous Japanese teriyaki sauce, served with steamed rice and vegetables

Beef Teriyaki Bento at Roy's Sushi Thai & Grill is $15.95 in Port St. Lucie. Roy's Sushi Thai & Grill on 1417 St Lucie W Blvd is a sushi rated 4.5 (946 reviews). The menu lists 3 teriyakis, from $15.95 for the Beef Teriyaki Bento to $20.95, below the Port St. Lucie median of $16.95. Happy hour Mon-Thu 4:30 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: calamari, chicken, coffee.

Own Roy's Sushi Thai & Grill? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Dave & Buster's Port St. Lucie, Port St. Lucie

Dave & Buster's Port St. Lucie

2270 SW Gatlin Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 teriyaki
5
  • Teriyaki Steak

Dave & Buster's Port St. Lucie on 2270 SW Gatlin Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 teriyaki. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, burger.

Own Dave & Buster's Port St. Lucie? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Chopstix, Port St. Lucie

Chopstix

222 Sw Port St Lucie Blvd #104 · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 teriyaki
6
  • Beef Teriyaki (3)$7.35

Beef Teriyaki (3) at Chopstix is $7.35 in Port St. Lucie. Chopstix on 222 Sw Port St Lucie Blvd #104 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 teriyaki at $7.35, below the Port St. Lucie median of $16.95. Also on the menu: chicken, dumplings, egg roll.

Own Chopstix? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Maggie McFly's®, Port St. Lucie

Maggie McFly's®

662 S Becker Rd · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-6 PM1 teriyaki
7
  • Teriyaki Quinoa Grain Bowl$25.95

    Plant-based chicken, broccolini, mushrooms, green beans, quinoa and farro, snap peas, avocado, julienned vegetables, teriyaki sauce, sesame seeds

Teriyaki Quinoa Grain Bowl at Maggie McFly's® is $25.95 in Port St. Lucie. Maggie McFly's® on 662 S Becker Rd is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 teriyaki at $25.95, above the Port St. Lucie median of $16.95. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, bbq, burger.

Own Maggie McFly's®? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Thai pho now

10262 S U.S. Hwy 1 · Thai · website

Full menu 4.3 (416)3 teriyakis
8
  • Chicken teriyaki$16.95

    Grilled chicken with teriyaki sauce. Served with steam vegetables( broccoli, carrot, snow peas and cabbage) and white rice

  • Beef teriyaki$19.95

    Grilled steak with teriyaki sauce. Served with steam vegetables(broccoli, carrot, snow peas and cabbage) and white rice

  • Salmon teriyaki$19.95

    Grilled salmon with teriyaki sauce serve with steam vegetables( broccoli, carrot, snow peas and cabbages) and white rice

Chicken teriyaki at Thai pho now is $16.95 in Port St. Lucie. Thai pho now on 10262 S U.S. Hwy 1 is a thai rated 4.3 (416 reviews). The menu lists 3 teriyakis, from $16.95 for the Chicken teriyaki to $19.95, around the Port St. Lucie median of $16.95. Also on the menu: california roll, coffee, crab rangoon.

Own Thai pho now? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Lefty's Wings & Grill

1034 SE Port St Lucie Blvd · Bar · website

Full menu 4.3 (1,457)2 teriyakis
9
  • Hot Teriyaki

    Totally Tasty teriyaki Sauce together with your choice of Heat

  • Sweet Chili, Teriyaki, and Extra Hot Sauce

    Flavorful Combination of 3 of Lefty’s favorites

Lefty's Wings & Grill on 1034 SE Port St Lucie Blvd is a bar rated 4.3 (1,457 reviews). The menu lists 2 teriyakis. Also on the menu: bbq, burger, caesar salad.

Own Lefty's Wings & Grill? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Sushi Neko PSL, Port St. Lucie

Sushi Neko PSL

550 NW Airoso Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 teriyaki
10
  • Baked Salmon Teriyaki & Avocado BOWL$19

    Baked Salmon, Haas Avocado, Teriyaki Sauce, YumYum Sauce over Jasmine Rice

Baked Salmon Teriyaki & Avocado BOWL at Sushi Neko PSL is $19 in Port St. Lucie. Sushi Neko PSL on 550 NW Airoso Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 teriyaki at $19, above the Port St. Lucie median of $16.95. Also on the menu: california roll, chicken, dumplings.

Own Sushi Neko PSL? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Hong Kong Chinese Restaurant

285 SW Port St Lucie Blvd · Chinese · website

Full menu 3.6 (572)1 teriyaki
11
  • Teriyaki Chicken (4)$7.95

Teriyaki Chicken (4) at Hong Kong Chinese Restaurant is $7.95 in Port St. Lucie. Hong Kong Chinese Restaurant on 285 SW Port St Lucie Blvd is a chinese rated 3.6 (572 reviews). The menu lists 1 teriyaki at $7.95, below the Port St. Lucie median of $16.95. Also on the menu: bbq, chicken, chicken tenders.

Own Hong Kong Chinese Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Spice Thai Cuisine

270 NW Peacock Blvd STE 108 · restaurant · website

Full menu 3 teriyakis
12
  • Chicken Teriyaki Lunch$11.95

    Served with rice

  • Sushi, Sashimi, and Chicken Teriyaki$15.95

    Half California three sushi, six sashimi, and chicken teriyaki

  • Sushi, Sashimi, and Salmon Teriyaki$16.95

    Half California, three sushi, six sashimi, and salmon teriyaki

Chicken Teriyaki Lunch at Spice Thai Cuisine is $11.95 in Port St. Lucie. Spice Thai Cuisine on 270 NW Peacock Blvd STE 108 is a restaurant. The menu lists 3 teriyakis, from $11.95 for the Chicken Teriyaki Lunch to $16.95, below the Port St. Lucie median of $16.95. Also on the menu: chicken, crab rangoon, dumplings.

Own Spice Thai Cuisine? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About teriyaki in Port St. Lucie

12 of the 123 restaurants and bars we track in Port St. Lucie list teriyaki. Prices run from $7.35 at Chopstix to $27.95 at Zakura Sushi & Thai, with a median of $16.95. Most of them sit along SW Port St Lucie Blvd #1 and St Lucie W Blvd. The highest rated is Zakura Sushi & Thai (4.6), and Roy's Sushi Thai & Grill, Maggie McFly's® pair it with a happy hour.

12places
$7.35–$27.95price range
$16.95median
Zakura Sushi & Thatop rated
Cheapest
$7.35 at Chopstix
Most expensive
$27.95 at Zakura Sushi & Thai
Most spots
SW Port St Lucie Blvd #1 · St Lucie W Blvd · E Prima Vista Blvd
Happy hour
Roy's Sushi Thai & Grill, Maggie McFly's®
Menus read
October 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Port St. Lucie

Questions

Where is the cheapest teriyaki in Port St. Lucie?

Chopstix lists Beef Teriyaki (3) at $7.35. Median across 12 places is $16.95.

Which Port St. Lucie spot has the best-rated teriyaki?

Zakura Sushi & Thai (4.6 from 221 reviews), Roy's Sushi Thai & Grill (4.5 from 946 reviews), Ninja Thai Asian Fusion (4.4 from 740 reviews).

Any teriyaki places with a happy hour?

Roy's Sushi Thai & Grill: Mon-Thu 4:30 PM-6 PM; Maggie McFly's®: Mon-Fri 3 PM-6 PM.

Every cuisine and category in Port St. Lucie

See all 40 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Port St. Lucie

See all 107 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?