Port St. Lucie

Poke bowl in Port St. Lucie

Every poke bowl on every menu we have read in Port St. Lucie, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

4 places in Port St. Lucie have poke bowl on the menu, from $12.95 at Thirsty Turtle Express to $25 at Hokkaido Hibachi and Sushi. Highest rated: Thai pho now (4.3), Thirsty Turtle Express (3.9). 4 of 4 list a price.

Sushi Neko PSL, Port St. Lucie

Sushi Neko PSL

550 NW Airoso Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 4 poke bowls
1
  • *Ahi Tuna Poke Bowl$18

    Marinated ahi tuna, avocado, cucumber, seaweed salad, edamame & sushi ginger topped with eel sauce & spicy mayo over sushi rice

  • *Salmon Poke Bowl$18

    Marinated salmon, seaweed salad, cucumber , ginger, edamame, avacado, scallion and sauce on top

  • Spicy Salmon Avocado Poke Bowl$19

    Salmon kobachi, avocado, ginger, seaweed salad & cucumber sunomono

  • *Rainbow Poke Bowl$22

    Ahi Tuna, Salmon, Spicy Krab , Avocado, Sushi Ginger, Avocado, Cucumber Sunomono over Sushi Rice topped with Yum Yum Sauce and Eel Sauce

*Ahi Tuna Poke Bowl at Sushi Neko PSL is $18 in Port St. Lucie. Sushi Neko PSL on 550 NW Airoso Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 4 poke bowls, from $18 for the *Ahi Tuna Poke Bowl to $22, around the Port St. Lucie median of $18. Also on the menu: california roll, chicken, dumplings.

Own Sushi Neko PSL? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Thirsty Turtle Express

2825 SW Port St Lucie Blvd · Restaurant · website

Full menu 3.9 (146)2 poke bowls
2
  • Tuna Poke$12.95
  • Tuna Poke*$16.95

    Jalapeños, Cilantro, Scallions, Thai Chili Sauce, Avocado, Wasabi Aioli.

Tuna Poke at Thirsty Turtle Express is $12.95 in Port St. Lucie. Thirsty Turtle Express on 2825 SW Port St Lucie Blvd is a restaurant rated 3.9 (146 reviews). The menu lists 2 poke bowls, from $12.95 for the Tuna Poke to $16.95, below the Port St. Lucie median of $18. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, baby back ribs, beer.

Own Thirsty Turtle Express? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Hokkaido Hibachi and Sushi, Port St. Lucie

Hokkaido Hibachi and Sushi

1960 NW Courtyard Cir · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 poke bowls
3
  • Salmon Poke Bowl$23
  • Tuna Poke Bowl$25

Salmon Poke Bowl at Hokkaido Hibachi and Sushi is $23 in Port St. Lucie. Hokkaido Hibachi and Sushi on 1960 NW Courtyard Cir is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 poke bowls, from $23 for the Salmon Poke Bowl to $25, above the Port St. Lucie median of $18. Also on the menu: calamari, cheesecake, chicken.

Own Hokkaido Hibachi and Sushi? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Thai pho now

10262 S U.S. Hwy 1 · Thai · website

Full menu 4.3 (416)1 poke bowl
4
  • Fuyu poke bowl$17.95

    sushi rice, corn, edamame, avocado, jalapeño, seaweed salad, masago, spicy tuna & spicy salmon, sesame seed, shrimp tempura and sweet chili mayo sauce

Fuyu poke bowl at Thai pho now is $17.95 in Port St. Lucie. Thai pho now on 10262 S U.S. Hwy 1 is a thai rated 4.3 (416 reviews). The menu lists 1 poke bowl at $17.95, below the Port St. Lucie median of $18. Also on the menu: california roll, coffee, crab rangoon.

Own Thai pho now? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About poke bowl in Port St. Lucie

4 of the 123 restaurants and bars we track in Port St. Lucie list poke bowl. Prices run from $12.95 at Thirsty Turtle Express to $25 at Hokkaido Hibachi and Sushi, with a median of $18. Most of them sit along S U.S. Hwy 1 and SW Port St Lucie Blvd. The highest rated is Thai pho now (4.3).

4places
$12.95–$25price range
$18median
Thai pho nowtop rated
Cheapest
$12.95 at Thirsty Turtle Express
Most expensive
$25 at Hokkaido Hibachi and Sushi
Most spots
S U.S. Hwy 1 · SW Port St Lucie Blvd · NW Airoso Blvd
Menus read
October 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Port St. Lucie

Questions

Where is the cheapest poke bowl in Port St. Lucie?

Thirsty Turtle Express lists Tuna Poke at $12.95. Median across 4 places is $18.

Which Port St. Lucie spot has the best-rated poke bowl?

Thai pho now (4.3 from 416 reviews), Thirsty Turtle Express (3.9 from 146 reviews).

How many places in Port St. Lucie serve poke bowl?

4 of the 123 menus we have read in Port St. Lucie list poke bowl.

Every cuisine and category in Port St. Lucie

See all 40 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Port St. Lucie

See all 107 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?