Port St. Lucie

Spice Thai Cuisine Port St. Lucie Menu & Prices

270 NW Peacock Blvd STE 108 · restaurant

Lunch. 38 items read from Spice Thai Cuisine's own menu. Menu reviewed October 2026. Signature plates: Sushi, Sashimi, and Fried Rice $15.95, Chicken Clear Noodles Soup $6.95, Sushi, Sashimi, and Salmon Teriyak $16.95.

Spice Thai Cuisine Menu

Port St. Lucie · 24 items

Appetizers

  • Shrimp In The Blanket$8.95

    Deep fried shrimp & chicken wrapped in wonton skin

  • Fried Plantain$6.95

    Deep fried sweet plantain

  • Fresh Roll$7.95

    Shrimp, imitation crab, lettuce, sesame seed, cucumber & carrot wrapped in rice paper

  • Edamame$6.95

    Steamed soybean with salt on top

  • Shumai$6.95

    Steamed or Fried shrimp dumpling

  • Thai Spring Roll$6.95

    Deep fried roll with cabbage, carrot, celery & clear noodle

  • Fried Wonton$7.95

    Deep fried chicken wrapped in wonton skin

  • Soft Shell Crab$10.95

    Crispy fried crab served with ponzu sauce

  • Gyoza$6.95

    Steamed or Fried pork dumpling

  • Crab Rangoon$7.95

    Deep fried imitation crab with cream cheese wrapped

  • Curry Puff$7.95

    Deep fried yellow curry chicken, potato, onion & scallion

  • Shrimp Tempura App$12.95

    Deep fried shrimp & vegetables

Soup see more soup in Port St. Lucie

  • Chicken Noodles Soup$6.95

    rice noodles, chicken, scallions, fried garlic & bean sprouts

  • Chicken Clear Noodles Soup$6.95

    clear noodles, chicken, napa, cabbage, scallions & fried garlic

  • Miso Soup$3.95

    Tofu, scallions, seaweed in miso broth

  • Tom Yum$7.95

    tomatoes, lime juice, mushrooms, onions & scallions

  • Shrimp Rice Soup$7.95

    shrimp, rice, celery & fried garlic

  • Chicken Cucumber Soup$6.95

    chicken, cucumber, scallions & fried garlic

  • Egg Drop Soup$6.95

    egg, scallions & fried garlic

  • Tom Kha$7.95

    coconut milk, tomatoes, mushrooms, scallions & onions

  • Chicken Rice Soup$6.95

    chicken, rice, ginger, celery, scallions & fried garlic

  • Fish Veggies Miso Soup$8.95

    fish & mixed veggies in miso broth

  • Veggie Soup$6.95

    veggies soup

  • Wonton Soup$6.95

    chicken, wonton wrapped, beansprouts, scallions & fried garlic

Spice Thai Cuisine Lunch Menu

Port St. Lucie · 14 items

Spice Thai Cuisine Sushi Combo Lunch Menu see more sushi in Port St. Lucie

  • Sashimi Combo$16.95

    Twelve pieces of sashimi and sushi rice on the side

  • Sushi Combo$15.95

    California roll and seven pieces of sushi

  • Sushi, Sashimi, and Sunomono$16.95

    Half California roll, three sushi, six sashimi, and sunomono

  • Hosomaki Combo$15.95

    Tekka roll, California roll, and jb roll

  • Sushi, Sashimi, and Chicken Teriyaki$15.95

    Half California three sushi, six sashimi, and chicken teriyaki

  • Sushi, Sashimi, and Salmon Teriyaki$16.95

    Half California, three sushi, six sashimi, and salmon teriyaki

  • Sushi, Sashimi, and Shrimp tempura$16.95

    Half California roll, three sushi, six sashimi, and fried shrimp tempura

  • Sushi, Sashimi, and Pad Thai$15.95
  • Sushi, Sashimi, and Fried Rice$15.95
  • Sushi and Red Curry$15.95
  • Sushi and Green Curry$15.95

Spice Thai Cuisine Japanese Kitchen Lunch Menu

  • Chicken Teriyaki Lunch$11.95

    Served with rice

  • Shrimp Tempura Lunch$12.95

    Served with white rice

  • Veggie Tempura Lunch$11.95

    Served with white rice

Search popular dishes & drinks found at Spice Thai Cuisine at other Port St. Lucie restaurants

Each card opens that dish's Port St. Lucie results, every place ranked, so you can compare Spice Thai Cuisine with the rest of the city.

What things cost at Spice Thai Cuisine

Spice Thai Cuisine's signature plates against the Port St. Lucie median for the same dish.

Own Spice Thai Cuisine? Claim it free, add photos & videos

Every cuisine and category in Port St. Lucie

See all 40 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Port St. Lucie

See all 107 dishes and drinks as a list