Palm Beach Gardens

Tea in Palm Beach Gardens

Every tea on every menu we have read in Palm Beach Gardens, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

34 places in Palm Beach Gardens have tea on the menu, from $2.99 at Giovanni's to $19 at Ela Curry & Cocktails. Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant, Seasons 52, Yard House run a happy hour. 24 of 34 list a price.

Cold brew 5Iced latte 6Espresso 15Cortadito 5
Soul Good, Palm Beach Gardens

Soul Good

4767 PGA Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 25 teas
1
  • Hot Chai Tea Latte$5
  • Hot Green Tea$5
  • Hot Jasmin Tea$5
  • Hot Oolong Tea$5
  • Rose Tea$5
  • Jasmine Green Tea$5
  • Lavender Tea$5
  • Oolong Tea$5
  • Earl Grey$5
  • Chai Tea$5
Show all 25 teas
  • Ice Green Tea Latte Boba$6
  • Mango Milk Tea$6
  • Milk Tea$6
  • Mixed Fruit Jasmin Green Tea with Passion boba$6
  • Taro Milk Tea$6
  • Thai Tea$6
  • Thai Tea Madness$7
  • Green Tea with Mixed Fruit and Passion Fruit Boba$8
  • Lychee Black Tea w/ Lychee Jelly$8
  • Milk Tea with Brown Sugar Boba$8
  • Strawberry Jasmine Tea with Strawberry Boba$8
  • Peach Jasmine Tea with Mango Jelly$8
  • Mango Milk Tea with Mango Jelly$8
  • Matcha Green Tea Latte
  • Tea

Hot Chai Tea Latte at Soul Good is $5 in Palm Beach Gardens. Hot Green Tea at Soul Good is $5 in Palm Beach Gardens. Hot Jasmin Tea at Soul Good is $5 in Palm Beach Gardens. Hot Oolong Tea at Soul Good is $5 in Palm Beach Gardens. Rose Tea at Soul Good is $5 in Palm Beach Gardens. Jasmine Green Tea at Soul Good is $5 in Palm Beach Gardens. Lavender Tea at Soul Good is $5 in Palm Beach Gardens. Oolong Tea at Soul Good is $5 in Palm Beach Gardens. Earl Grey at Soul Good is $5 in Palm Beach Gardens. Chai Tea at Soul G

Hot Chai Tea Latte at Soul Good is $5 in Palm Beach Gardens. Soul Good on 4767 PGA Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 25 teas, from $5 for the Hot Chai Tea Latte to $8, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $6. Also on the menu: acai bowl, breakfast, brunch.

Own Soul Good? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Lingonberry (Northlake), Palm Beach Gardens

Lingonberry (Northlake)

4258 Northlake Blvd · restaurant · website

2
  • Hot Tea$3.55

    Selection of organic teas

  • Iced Tea$3.85

    Organic Iced Tea

  • Hot Matcha Green Tea Latte$6.55

    Our matcha latte is made of powdered green tea, milk, and a sweetener. Delicious and full of antioxidants

  • Iced Matcha Green Tea Latte$6.55

    Our matcha latte is made of powdered green tea, milk, and a sweetener. Delicious and full of antioxidants. Also offered as a hot beverage

  • Strawberry Iced Matcha$6.95
  • Iced Chai Tea Latte$6.95

    Chai tea with your choice of milk, served over pearl ice

  • Hot Chai Tea Latte$6.95

    Chai tea with your choice of steamed milk served in 16oz size

  • Raspberry Matcha Lemonade$8.95

    A refreshing blend of tart raspberries, earthy matcha green tea, and zesty lemonade combines to create a vibrant and invigorating beverage

Hot Tea at Lingonberry (Northlake) is $3.55 in Palm Beach Gardens. Lingonberry (Northlake) on 4258 Northlake Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 8 teas, from $3.55 for the Hot Tea to $8.95, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $6. Also on the menu: breakfast, caprese, coffee.

Own Lingonberry (Northlake)? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Outback Steakhouse-Palm Beach Gardens

10933 N. Military Trl. · restaurant · website

3
  • Gold Peak® Sweetened Iced Tea$3.99
  • Gold Peak® Unsweetened Iced Tea$3.99
  • Iced Tea - Gallon$7.99
  • Sweet Tea - Gallon$7.99

Gold Peak® Sweetened Iced Tea at Outback Steakhouse-Palm Beach Gardens is $3.99 in Palm Beach Gardens. Outback Steakhouse-Palm Beach Gardens on 10933 N. Military Trl. is a restaurant. The menu lists 4 teas, from $3.99 for the Gold Peak® Sweetened Iced Tea to $7.99, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $6. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, baby back ribs, bbq.

Own Outback Steakhouse-Palm Beach Gardens? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Chili's Grill & Bar, Palm Beach Gardens

Chili's Grill & Bar

3805 Fairchild Ave · restaurant · website

4
  • Blackberry Iced Tea$3.89
  • Mango Iced Tea$3.89
  • Watermelon Iced Tea$3.89
  • Dragonfruit Iced Tea$3.89
  • Gallon of Iced Tea$7.69
  • Gallon of Blackberry Iced Tea$8.69
  • Gallon of Mango Iced Tea$8.69

Blackberry Iced Tea at Chili's Grill & Bar is $3.89 in Palm Beach Gardens. Chili's Grill & Bar on 3805 Fairchild Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 7 teas, from $3.89 for the Blackberry Iced Tea to $8.69, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $6. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, bbq, burger.

Own Chili's Grill & Bar? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant, Palm Beach Gardens

Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant

3101 PGA Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-5:30 PM4 teas
5
  • Fresh-Brewed Iced Tea$4.99
  • Raspberry Hibiscus Iced Tea$4.99
  • Hot Tea$4.99
  • Pinot Noir Light-bodied with bright flavors of cherry, raspberry, spic$24.99

    (Bin 85)

Fresh-Brewed Iced Tea at Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant is $4.99 in Palm Beach Gardens. Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant on 3101 PGA Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 4 teas, from $4.99 for the Fresh-Brewed Iced Tea to $24.99, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $6. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-5:30 PM. Also on the menu: acai bowl, ahi tuna, beer.

Own Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Little Lingonberry

9810 Alt A1A Ste 102 · restaurant · website

6
  • Hot Tea$3.55

    Selection of organic teas

  • Iced Tea$3.85

    Organic Iced Tea

  • Hot Matcha Green Tea Latte$6.55

    Our matcha latte is made of powdered green tea, milk, and a sweetener. Delicious and full of antioxidants

  • Iced Matcha Green Tea Latte$6.55

    Our matcha latte is made of powdered green tea, milk, and a sweetener. Delicious and full of antioxidants. Also offered as a hot beverage

  • Strawberry Iced Matcha$6.95
  • Iced Chai Tea Latte$6.95

    Chai tea with your choice of milk, served over pearl ice

  • Hot Chai Tea Latte$6.95

    Chai tea with your choice of steamed milk served in 16oz size

  • Raspberry Matcha Lemonade$8.95

    A refreshing blend of tart raspberries, earthy matcha green tea, and zesty lemonade combines to create a vibrant and invigorating beverage

Hot Tea at Little Lingonberry is $3.55 in Palm Beach Gardens. Little Lingonberry on 9810 Alt A1A Ste 102 is a restaurant. The menu lists 8 teas, from $3.55 for the Hot Tea to $8.95, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $6. Also on the menu: breakfast, caprese, coffee.

Own Little Lingonberry? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Saigon Sandwich, Palm Beach Gardens

Saigon Sandwich

4595 Northlake Blvd Ste 101 · restaurant · website

7
  • Saigon Brown Sugar Milk TEA$8
  • Matcha Milk TEA$8
  • Taro Milk TEA$8
  • Coconut Milk TEA$8
  • Thai Milk TEA$8

Saigon Brown Sugar Milk TEA at Saigon Sandwich is $8 in Palm Beach Gardens. Saigon Sandwich on 4595 Northlake Blvd Ste 101 is a restaurant. The menu lists 5 teas at $8, above the Palm Beach Gardens median of $6. Also on the menu: chicken, coffee, dessert.

Own Saigon Sandwich? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Raw Juce - PGA, Palm Beach Gardens

Raw Juce - PGA

2616 PGA Blvd · restaurant · website

8
  • THE Latte

    Matcha Blend, Maple Syrup, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Almond Mylk

  • OMG Protein

    Banana, Matcha Blend, Almond Butter, Protein, Almond Mylk

  • Mango

    Mango, Matcha Blend, Almond Mylk, Orange, Coconut Water

  • Strawberry

    Strawberry, Matcha Blend, Dates, Almond Mylk

Raw Juce - PGA on 2616 PGA Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 4 teas. Also on the menu: coffee, iced latte.

Own Raw Juce - PGA? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Birdie's Diner, Palm Beach Gardens

Birdie's Diner

400 Avenue Of The Champions · "american", "diner", "breakfast", "lunch" · website

9
  • Art of Tea 5

    english breakfast, earl grey, mint green tea, raspberry & hibiscus, matcha plus, orchid oolong, white coconut creme, french lemon ginger (caffeine free), egyptian chamomile (caffeine free)

  • Perla Coffee

    espresso, cappuccino, latte, americano

Birdie's Diner on 400 Avenue Of The Champions is a "american", "diner", "breakfast", "lunch". The menu lists 2 teas. Also on the menu: avocado toast, bloody mary, breakfast.

Own Birdie's Diner? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

P.F. Chang's, Palm Beach Gardens

P.F. Chang's

3101 PGA Blvd F142 · restaurant · website

10
  • Freshly Brewed Iced Tea
  • Half Gallon Iced Tea

    Your choice of Traditional or Flavored Iced Tea. Served by the half gallon.

P.F. Chang's on 3101 PGA Blvd F142 is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 teas. Also on the menu: bbq, caesar salad, calamari.

Own P.F. Chang's? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Miller's Ale House, Palm Beach Gardens

Miller's Ale House

5430 Donald Ross Rd · restaurant · website

11
  • Sweet Tea$3.99

    Freshly brewed tea, perfectly sweetened and poured over ice for a smooth, refreshing classic.

  • Unsweet Tea$3.99

    Freshly brewed tea, poured over ice for a smooth, refreshing classic.

Sweet Tea at Miller's Ale House is $3.99 in Palm Beach Gardens. Miller's Ale House on 5430 Donald Ross Rd is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 teas at $3.99, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $6. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, brunch, burger.

Own Miller's Ale House? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Cucina Palm Beach Gardens, Palm Beach Gardens

Cucina Palm Beach Gardens

7100 Fairway Dr #61A · restaurant · website

12
  • Hot Tea$2.99

Hot Tea at Cucina Palm Beach Gardens is $2.99 in Palm Beach Gardens. Cucina Palm Beach Gardens on 7100 Fairway Dr #61A is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 tea at $2.99, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $6. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, bolognese.

Own Cucina Palm Beach Gardens? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Ela Curry & Cocktails, Palm Beach Gardens

Ela Curry & Cocktails

4650 Donald Ross Rd Ste 100 · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 3 PM-close2 teas
13
  • POT OF Chai FOR 2$11

    cardamom cookies

  • "dirty" Chai$19

    vodka, cafe liqueur, espresso, chai syrup

POT OF Chai FOR 2 at Ela Curry & Cocktails is $11 in Palm Beach Gardens. Ela Curry & Cocktails on 4650 Donald Ross Rd Ste 100 is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 teas, from $11 for the POT OF Chai FOR 2 to $19, above the Palm Beach Gardens median of $6. Happy hour Daily 3 PM-close. Also on the menu: burger, calamari, cheesecake.

Own Ela Curry & Cocktails? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Bolay Fresh Bold Kitchen - Alton, Palm Beach Gardens

Bolay Fresh Bold Kitchen - Alton

5320 Donald Ross Rd Ste 100 · restaurant · website

14
  • Unsweetened Tea

    Fresh-Brewed Teas

  • Sweet Tea

    Fresh-Brewed Teas

  • Bottled Tea & Soda

    other drinks

Bolay Fresh Bold Kitchen - Alton on 5320 Donald Ross Rd Ste 100 is a restaurant. The menu lists 3 teas. Also on the menu: chicken, dessert, grilled salmon.

Own Bolay Fresh Bold Kitchen - Alton? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Bolay Fresh Bold Kitchen - Northlake, Palm Beach Gardens

Bolay Fresh Bold Kitchen - Northlake

3333 Northlake Blvd #8 · restaurant · website

15
  • Unsweetened Tea

    Fresh-Brewed Teas

  • Sweet Tea

    Fresh-Brewed Teas

  • Bottled Tea & Soda

    other drinks

Bolay Fresh Bold Kitchen - Northlake on 3333 Northlake Blvd #8 is a restaurant. The menu lists 3 teas. Also on the menu: chicken, dessert, grilled salmon.

Own Bolay Fresh Bold Kitchen - Northlake? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Avocado Cantina, Palm Beach Gardens

Avocado Cantina

11701 Lake Victoria Gardens Ave #4105 · restaurant · website

16
  • Iced TEA$3

Iced TEA at Avocado Cantina is $3 in Palm Beach Gardens. Avocado Cantina on 11701 Lake Victoria Gardens Ave #4105 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 tea at $3, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $6. Also on the menu: avocado toast, beer, burger.

Own Avocado Cantina? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Grimaldi's Pizzeria, Palm Beach Gardens

Grimaldi's Pizzeria

11701 Lake Victoria Gardens Ave 3101 · pizza · website

17
  • House Brewed Iced Teas

    choose Unsweetened Black or Sweet

Grimaldi's Pizzeria on 11701 Lake Victoria Gardens Ave 3101 is a pizza. The menu lists 1 tea. Also on the menu: beer, cocktails, gluten free.

Own Grimaldi's Pizzeria? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Melting Pot, Palm Beach Gardens

Melting Pot

11811 US-1 · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Sun-Fri 4 PM-6 PM1 tea
18
  • The Bee's Tea

    Orange Juice, Honey, Lemon, Lavender Syrup, Iced Tea. Gluten Free

Melting Pot on 11811 US-1 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 tea. Happy hour Sun-Fri 4 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: caesar salad, chicken, cocktails.

Own Melting Pot? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Tommy Bahama Marlin Bar, Palm Beach Gardens

Tommy Bahama Marlin Bar

3101 PGA Blvd Spc J205 · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 3 PM - 5 PM1 tea
19
  • Island Tea$8

    Mango Black Tea, Pineapple, Orgeat, Mint

Island Tea at Tommy Bahama Marlin Bar is $8 in Palm Beach Gardens. Tommy Bahama Marlin Bar on 3101 PGA Blvd Spc J205 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 tea at $8, above the Palm Beach Gardens median of $6. Happy hour Daily 3 PM - 5 PM. Also on the menu: beer, burger, chicken.

Own Tommy Bahama Marlin Bar? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

WhatSub Sub Shop Palm Beach Gardens, Palm Beach Gardens

WhatSub Sub Shop Palm Beach Gardens

10800 N Military Trl #120 · restaurant · website

20
  • Ice Tea$2.08

Ice Tea at WhatSub Sub Shop Palm Beach Gardens is $2.08 in Palm Beach Gardens. WhatSub Sub Shop Palm Beach Gardens on 10800 N Military Trl #120 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 tea at $2.08, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $6. Also on the menu: caesar salad, chicken, dessert.

Own WhatSub Sub Shop Palm Beach Gardens? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About tea in Palm Beach Gardens

34 of the 73 restaurants and bars we track in Palm Beach Gardens list tea. Prices run from $2.99 at Giovanni's to $19 at Ela Curry & Cocktails, with a median of $6. Most of them sit along PGA Blvd and Northlake Blvd.

34places
$2.99–$19price range
$6median
n/atop rated
Cheapest
$2.99 at Giovanni's
Most expensive
$19 at Ela Curry & Cocktails
Most spots
PGA Blvd · Northlake Blvd · Donald Ross Rd Ste 100
Happy hour
Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant, Seasons 52, Yard House, Ela Curry & Cocktails
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Palm Beach Gardens

Questions

Where is the cheapest tea in Palm Beach Gardens?

Giovanni's lists Hot Tea at $2.99. Median across 34 places is $6.

Any tea places with a happy hour?

Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant: Mon-Fri 3 PM-5:30 PM; Seasons 52: Mon-Fri 3 PM-6 PM; Yard House: Mon-Fri 3 PM - 6 PM.

Every cuisine and category in Palm Beach Gardens

See all 38 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Palm Beach Gardens

See all 95 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?