Palm Beach Gardens

Coffee in Palm Beach Gardens

Every coffee on every menu we have read in Palm Beach Gardens, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

16 places in Palm Beach Gardens have coffee on the menu, from $2.95 at Lingonberry (Northlake) to $10.50 at Sicilian Oven. Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant, One Thai Restaurant, Melting Pot run a happy hour. 12 of 16 list a price.

Cold brew 5Iced latte 6Espresso 15Cortadito 5
Berry Fresh Cafe, Palm Beach Gardens

Berry Fresh Cafe

11658 US-1 · restaurant · website

Full menu 11 coffees
1
  • Plain$3.99
  • Flavored$4.99
  • Coffee Cold Brew$5.99
  • Iced Latte$5.99
  • Iced Cappuccino$5.99
  • Pumpkin Spice Cold Brew$6.99
  • Cold Brew Lemonade$6.99
  • Cinnamon Dulce Cold Brew$6.99
  • Ice cubes made from Coffee!
  • Salted Carmel Tito's Cold Brew Coffee
Show all 11 coffees
  • Vanilla Tito's Cold Brew Coffee

Plain at Berry Fresh Cafe is $3.99 in Palm Beach Gardens. Flavored at Berry Fresh Cafe is $4.99 in Palm Beach Gardens. Coffee Cold Brew at Berry Fresh Cafe is $5.99 in Palm Beach Gardens. Iced Latte at Berry Fresh Cafe is $5.99 in Palm Beach Gardens. Iced Cappuccino at Berry Fresh Cafe is $5.99 in Palm Beach Gardens. Pumpkin Spice Cold Brew at Berry Fresh Cafe is $6.99 in Palm Beach Gardens. Cold Brew Lemonade at Berry Fresh Cafe is $6.99 in Palm Beach Gardens. Cinnamon Dulce Cold Brew at Berry Fresh Cafe is $6.99

Plain at Berry Fresh Cafe is $3.99 in Palm Beach Gardens. Berry Fresh Cafe on 11658 US-1 is a restaurant. The menu lists 11 coffees, from $3.99 for the Plain to $6.99, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $4.65. Also on the menu: acai bowl, avocado toast, bloody mary.

Own Berry Fresh Cafe? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Sabor Latino Restaurant, Palm Beach Gardens

Sabor Latino Restaurant

4391 Northlake Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 8 coffees
2
  • CAFÉ Regular$3.50

    Regular coffee

  • Espresso O Colada$4

    Single

  • Cortadito$4

    Cuban espresso with sugar and a light layer of steamed and foam milk

  • TÉ Caliente$4

    Hot Tea: Regular, Decaf, Chai Chamomile, English Breakfast or Green

  • Capuccino$5

    Cuban espresso with half steamed milk, half foam and cinnamon

  • CAFÉ FRÍO$5

    Iced Coffee: Cuban espresso with sugar chilled with milk

  • CAFÉ CON Leche$5

    Cuban espresso with sugar and steamed milk

  • Chocolate Caliente$5

    Hot Chocolate

CAFÉ Regular at Sabor Latino Restaurant is $3.50 in Palm Beach Gardens. Sabor Latino Restaurant on 4391 Northlake Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 8 coffees, from $3.50 for the CAFÉ Regular to $5, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $4.65. Also on the menu: beer, breakfast, burrito.

Own Sabor Latino Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Soul Good, Palm Beach Gardens

Soul Good

4767 PGA Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 5 coffees
3
  • Brew Regular Coffee$3
  • Brew Decaf Coffee$3
  • Fresh Brew Coffee$3.50

    Hot

  • Ice Coffee$4
  • Coffee

Brew Regular Coffee at Soul Good is $3 in Palm Beach Gardens. Soul Good on 4767 PGA Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 5 coffees, from $3 for the Brew Regular Coffee to $4, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $4.65. Also on the menu: acai bowl, breakfast, brunch.

Own Soul Good? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant, Palm Beach Gardens

Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant

3101 PGA Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-5:30 PM3 coffees
4
  • Regular or Decaf Coffee$4.99
  • Merlot Rich and lush flavors of blackberry, black cherry, plum, cocoa,$19.99

    (Bin 97)

  • Cooper’s Hawk Lux Cabernet Sauvignon Full-bodied with firm tannins and$35.99

    (Bin 89)

Regular or Decaf Coffee at Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant is $4.99 in Palm Beach Gardens. Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant on 3101 PGA Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 3 coffees, from $4.99 for the Regular or Decaf Coffee to $35.99, above the Palm Beach Gardens median of $4.65. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-5:30 PM. Also on the menu: acai bowl, ahi tuna, beer.

Own Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Saigon Sandwich, Palm Beach Gardens

Saigon Sandwich

4595 Northlake Blvd Ste 101 · restaurant · website

Full menu 4 coffees
5
  • Black Iced Coffee (Café Den)$5.95
  • Milk Iced Coffee (Café Sua Da)$6.95
  • Salted Iced Coffee (Café Muối)$6.95
  • Coffee Jelly

Black Iced Coffee (Café Den) at Saigon Sandwich is $5.95 in Palm Beach Gardens. Saigon Sandwich on 4595 Northlake Blvd Ste 101 is a restaurant. The menu lists 4 coffees, from $5.95 for the Black Iced Coffee (Café Den) to $6.95, above the Palm Beach Gardens median of $4.65. Also on the menu: chicken, dessert, egg roll.

Own Saigon Sandwich? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Lingonberry (Northlake), Palm Beach Gardens

Lingonberry (Northlake)

4258 Northlake Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 coffees
6
  • Fresh Brewed Hot Coffee$2.95

    Fresh brewed hot drip coffee

  • Iced Coffee$4.65

    House drip coffee chilled and served over pearl ice

Fresh Brewed Hot Coffee at Lingonberry (Northlake) is $2.95 in Palm Beach Gardens. Lingonberry (Northlake) on 4258 Northlake Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 coffees, from $2.95 for the Fresh Brewed Hot Coffee to $4.65, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $4.65. Also on the menu: breakfast, caprese, cold brew.

Own Lingonberry (Northlake)? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Raw Juce - PGA, Palm Beach Gardens

Raw Juce - PGA

2616 PGA Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 3 coffees
7
  • OMG Protein Boost

    Banana, Almond Butter, Protein, Cold-Brew Coffee, Almond Mylk

  • Maple Toasted Almond

    Almond Butter, Maple Syrup, Cold-Brew Coffee, Almond Mylk

  • Shroom Brew

    Mushroom Blend, Cinnamon, Cold-Brew Coffee, Almond Mylk

Raw Juce - PGA on 2616 PGA Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 3 coffees. Also on the menu: iced latte, tea.

Own Raw Juce - PGA? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Birdie's Diner, Palm Beach Gardens

Birdie's Diner

400 Avenue Of The Champions · "american", "diner", "breakfast", "lunch" · website

Full menu 1 coffee
8
  • Perla Coffee

    espresso, cappuccino, latte, americano

Birdie's Diner on 400 Avenue Of The Champions is a "american", "diner", "breakfast", "lunch". The menu lists 1 coffee. Also on the menu: avocado toast, bloody mary, breakfast.

Own Birdie's Diner? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Salute Market, Palm Beach Gardens

Salute Market

5530 PGA Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 coffees
9
  • ILLY Coffee$3.50
  • ILLY Cold Brew Iced Coffee$4.50

ILLY Coffee at Salute Market is $3.50 in Palm Beach Gardens. Salute Market on 5530 PGA Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 coffees, from $3.50 for the ILLY Coffee to $4.50, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $4.65. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, burger.

Own Salute Market? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Melting Pot, Palm Beach Gardens

Melting Pot

11811 US-1 · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Sun-Fri 4 PM-6 PM1 coffee
10
  • Carajillo Coffee

    Espresso, Licor 43. Gluten Free

Melting Pot on 11811 US-1 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 coffee. Happy hour Sun-Fri 4 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: caesar salad, chicken, cocktails.

Own Melting Pot? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Sicilian Oven, Palm Beach Gardens

Sicilian Oven

2460 PGA Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 11:30 AM-7 PM1 coffee
11
  • Tiramisu$10.50

    Homemade, classic Italian dessert, espresso-soaked ladyfingers, mascarpone custard

Tiramisu at Sicilian Oven is $10.50 in Palm Beach Gardens. Sicilian Oven on 2460 PGA Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 coffee at $10.50, above the Palm Beach Gardens median of $4.65. Happy hour Mon-Fri 11:30 AM-7 PM. Also on the menu: bolognese, caprese, chicken.

Own Sicilian Oven? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Giovanni's

3900 Northlake Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 coffees
12
  • Coffee$3.69
  • Iced Coffee$3.99

Coffee at Giovanni's is $3.69 in Palm Beach Gardens. Giovanni's on 3900 Northlake Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 coffees, from $3.69 for the Coffee to $3.99, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $4.65. Also on the menu: bolognese, caesar salad, calamari.

Own Giovanni's? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

  • Coffee

BARCELONA RESTAURANT (Taste of Spain) Palm Beach Gardens on 11360 US-1 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 coffee. Also on the menu: beer, bloody mary, burger.

Own BARCELONA RESTAURANT (Taste of Spain) Palm Beach Gardens? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Little Lingonberry

9810 Alt A1A Ste 102 · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 coffees
14
  • Fresh Brewed Hot Coffee$2.95

    Fresh brewed hot drip coffee

  • Iced Coffee$4.65

    House drip coffee chilled and served over pearl ice

Fresh Brewed Hot Coffee at Little Lingonberry is $2.95 in Palm Beach Gardens. Little Lingonberry on 9810 Alt A1A Ste 102 is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 coffees, from $2.95 for the Fresh Brewed Hot Coffee to $4.65, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $4.65. Also on the menu: breakfast, caprese, cold brew.

Own Little Lingonberry? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

One Thai Restaurant, Palm Beach Gardens

One Thai Restaurant

4232 Northlake Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-6:30 PM2 coffees
15
  • Coffee / Tea / Iced Tea$3.25
  • Thai Iced Coffee$3.95

Coffee / Tea / Iced Tea at One Thai Restaurant is $3.25 in Palm Beach Gardens. One Thai Restaurant on 4232 Northlake Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 coffees, from $3.25 for the Coffee / Tea / Iced Tea to $3.95, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $4.65. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-6:30 PM. Also on the menu: calamari, chicken, dessert.

Own One Thai Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Outback Steakhouse-Palm Beach Gardens

10933 N. Military Trl. · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 coffee
16
  • Gold Peak® Coffee$3.99

Gold Peak® Coffee at Outback Steakhouse-Palm Beach Gardens is $3.99 in Palm Beach Gardens. Outback Steakhouse-Palm Beach Gardens on 10933 N. Military Trl. is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 coffee at $3.99, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $4.65. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, baby back ribs, bbq.

Own Outback Steakhouse-Palm Beach Gardens? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About coffee in Palm Beach Gardens

16 of the 73 restaurants and bars we track in Palm Beach Gardens list coffee. Prices run from $2.95 at Lingonberry (Northlake) to $10.50 at Sicilian Oven, with a median of $4.65. Most of them sit along PGA Blvd and Northlake Blvd.

16places
$2.95–$10.50price range
$4.65median
n/atop rated
Cheapest
$2.95 at Lingonberry (Northlake)
Most expensive
$10.50 at Sicilian Oven
Most spots
PGA Blvd · Northlake Blvd · US-1
Happy hour
Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant, One Thai Restaurant, Melting Pot, Sicilian Oven
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Palm Beach Gardens

Questions

Where is the cheapest coffee in Palm Beach Gardens?

Lingonberry (Northlake) lists Fresh Brewed Hot Coffee at $2.95. Median across 16 places is $4.65.

Any coffee places with a happy hour?

Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant: Mon-Fri 3 PM-5:30 PM; One Thai Restaurant: Mon-Fri 3 PM-6:30 PM; Melting Pot: Sun-Fri 4 PM-6 PM.

Every cuisine and category in Palm Beach Gardens

See all 38 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Palm Beach Gardens

See all 95 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?