Palm Beach Gardens

Cold brew in Palm Beach Gardens

Every cold brew on every menu we have read in Palm Beach Gardens, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

5 places in Palm Beach Gardens have cold brew on the menu, from $3.99 at Berry Fresh Cafe to $10.99 at Berry Fresh Cafe. 5 of 5 list a price.

Berry Fresh Cafe, Palm Beach Gardens

Berry Fresh Cafe

11658 US-1 · restaurant · website

Full menu 14 cold brews
1
  • Fresh Squeezed Daily from Fresh Lemons.$3.99
  • OLE Fashioned Lemonade$4.49

    Fresh Squeezed Daily from Fresh Lemons.

  • Strawberry Sunshine Punch Lemonade$4.49

    Strawberries, Pineapple, Carrots, Apples, Oranges, Limes, Ginger.

  • Our Signature House-Made Lemonade with Berry Jam.$4.49
  • Coffee Cold Brew$5.99
  • Pumpkin Spice Cold Brew$6.99
  • Cold Brew Lemonade$6.99
  • Cinnamon Dulce Cold Brew$6.99
  • Funky Monkey Oat Milk Cold Brew$8.99

    Overnight steeped cold brew, Banana puree, chocolate syrup, and fresh made oat milk shaken and poured over coffee ice cubes. Drizzled with salted caramel

  • SPIKED blood orange peach LEMONADE$9.99

    Our Signature Homemade Lemonade with blood orange juice, peach nectar, & Tito’s vodka

Show all 14 cold brews
  • Tipsy Arnie$10.99

    Lemonade, Unsweet Tea, & Tito’s Vodka

  • Salted Carmel Tito's Cold Brew Coffee
  • Vanilla Tito's Cold Brew Coffee
  • Very Berry

Fresh Squeezed Daily from Fresh Lemons. at Berry Fresh Cafe is $3.99 in Palm Beach Gardens. OLE Fashioned Lemonade at Berry Fresh Cafe is $4.49 in Palm Beach Gardens. Strawberry Sunshine Punch Lemonade at Berry Fresh Cafe is $4.49 in Palm Beach Gardens. Our Signature House-Made Lemonade with Berry Jam. at Berry Fresh Cafe is $4.49 in Palm Beach Gardens. Coffee Cold Brew at Berry Fresh Cafe is $5.99 in Palm Beach Gardens. Pumpkin Spice Cold Brew at Berry Fresh Cafe is $6.99 in Palm Beach Gardens. Cold Brew Lemonade

Fresh Squeezed Daily from Fresh Lemons. at Berry Fresh Cafe is $3.99 in Palm Beach Gardens. Berry Fresh Cafe on 11658 US-1 is a restaurant. The menu lists 14 cold brews, from $3.99 for the Fresh Squeezed Daily from Fresh Lemons. to $10.99, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $5.95. Also on the menu: acai bowl, avocado toast, bloody mary.

Own Berry Fresh Cafe? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Soul Good, Palm Beach Gardens

Soul Good

4767 PGA Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 cold brew
2
  • Cold Brew$5

    Cold

Cold Brew at Soul Good is $5 in Palm Beach Gardens. Soul Good on 4767 PGA Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 cold brew at $5, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $5.95. Also on the menu: acai bowl, breakfast, brunch.

Own Soul Good? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Lingonberry (Northlake), Palm Beach Gardens

Lingonberry (Northlake)

4258 Northlake Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 cold brew
3
  • Cold Brew$5.95

    Dripped through our cold brew towers for 16 hrs, provides a smoother, less acidic variant of the traditional iced coffee

Cold Brew at Lingonberry (Northlake) is $5.95 in Palm Beach Gardens. Lingonberry (Northlake) on 4258 Northlake Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 cold brew at $5.95, around the Palm Beach Gardens median of $5.95. Also on the menu: breakfast, caprese, coffee.

Own Lingonberry (Northlake)? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Salute Market, Palm Beach Gardens

Salute Market

5530 PGA Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 cold brew
4
  • ILLY Cold Brew Iced Coffee$4.50

ILLY Cold Brew Iced Coffee at Salute Market is $4.50 in Palm Beach Gardens. Salute Market on 5530 PGA Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 cold brew at $4.50, below the Palm Beach Gardens median of $5.95. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, burger.

Own Salute Market? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Little Lingonberry

9810 Alt A1A Ste 102 · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 cold brew
5
  • Cold Brew$5.95

    Dripped through our cold brew towers for 16 hrs, provides a smoother, less acidic variant of the traditional iced coffee

Cold Brew at Little Lingonberry is $5.95 in Palm Beach Gardens. Little Lingonberry on 9810 Alt A1A Ste 102 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 cold brew at $5.95, around the Palm Beach Gardens median of $5.95. Also on the menu: breakfast, caprese, coffee.

Own Little Lingonberry? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About cold brew in Palm Beach Gardens

5 of the 73 restaurants and bars we track in Palm Beach Gardens list cold brew. Prices run from $3.99 at Berry Fresh Cafe to $10.99 at Berry Fresh Cafe, with a median of $5.95. Most of them sit along PGA Blvd and US-1.

5places
$3.99–$10.99price range
$5.95median
n/atop rated
Cheapest
$3.99 at Berry Fresh Cafe
Most expensive
$10.99 at Berry Fresh Cafe
Most spots
PGA Blvd · US-1 · Northlake Blvd
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Palm Beach Gardens

Questions

Where is the cheapest cold brew in Palm Beach Gardens?

Berry Fresh Cafe lists Fresh Squeezed Daily from Fresh Lemons. at $3.99. Median across 5 places is $5.95.

How many places in Palm Beach Gardens serve cold brew?

5 of the 73 menus we have read in Palm Beach Gardens list cold brew.

Every cuisine and category in Palm Beach Gardens

See all 38 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Palm Beach Gardens

See all 95 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?