Jacksonville

Nashville hot chicken in Jacksonville

Every nashville hot chicken on every menu we have read in Jacksonville, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

6 places in Jacksonville have nashville hot chicken on the menu, from $14.99 at Chili's Grill & Bar to $19 at Coop 303. Twin Peaks - Jacksonville, Coop 303 run a happy hour. 3 of 6 list a price.

Chili's Grill & Bar, Jacksonville

Chili's Grill & Bar

13891 Old St Augustine Rd · restaurant · website

Full menu 4 nashville hot chickens
1
  • 3ct Nashville Hot Crispers® Combo$14.99
  • Nashville Hot Big Crispy® Chicken Sandwich$16.29
  • Nashville Hot Mozzarella
  • Nashville Hot Chicken Crispers® Combo

Nashville Hot Big Crispy® Chicken Sandwich at Chili's Grill & Bar is $16.29 in Jacksonville. Chili's Grill & Bar on 13891 Old St Augustine Rd is a restaurant. The menu lists 4 nashville hot chickens, from $14.99 for the 3ct Nashville Hot Crispers® Combo to $16.29, below the Jacksonville median of $16.29. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, bbq, burger.

Own Chili's Grill & Bar? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Twin Peaks - Jacksonville, Jacksonville

Twin Peaks - Jacksonville

11892 Atlantic Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Weekdays 2 PM-6 PM2 nashville hot chickens
2
  • Nashville Hot Chicken

    crispy chicken breast · Nashville hot sauce · creamy coleslaw · ranch · pickles

  • Nashville Hot

Twin Peaks - Jacksonville on 11892 Atlantic Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 nashville hot chickens. Happy hour Weekdays 2 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, birria tacos.

Own Twin Peaks - Jacksonville? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Coop 303, Jacksonville

Coop 303

303 Atlantic Blvd · american · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 3 – 6 PM1 nashville hot chicken
3
  • Nashville Hot Chicken Sandwich$19

    Buttermilk Fried Chicken / Nashville Hot Sauce / Dill Creme Fresh / Tequila Pickles / Crispy Onions / Brioche Bun

Nashville Hot Chicken Sandwich at Coop 303 is $19 in Jacksonville. Coop 303 on 303 Atlantic Blvd is an american. The menu lists 1 nashville hot chicken at $19, above the Jacksonville median of $16.29. Happy hour Daily 3 – 6 PM. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, aperol spritz, bloody mary.

Own Coop 303? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Flying Fish Taphouse, Jacksonville

Flying Fish Taphouse

1341 Airport Rd · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 nashville hot chicken
4
  • Nashville Hot Sauce$0.50

Nashville Hot Sauce at Flying Fish Taphouse is $0.50 in Jacksonville. Flying Fish Taphouse on 1341 Airport Rd is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 nashville hot chicken at $0.50, below the Jacksonville median of $16.29. Also on the menu: bbq, breakfast, brisket.

Own Flying Fish Taphouse? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Cool Moose Cafe, Jacksonville

Cool Moose Cafe

2708 Park St · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 nashville hot chicken
5
  • Nashville Hot Chicken & Waffles

Cool Moose Cafe on 2708 Park St is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 nashville hot chicken. Also on the menu: biscuits and gravy, breakfast, breakfast burrito.

Own Cool Moose Cafe? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

The Toasted Yolk Cafe

10915 Baymeadows Rd Ste 135 · Breakfast · website

Full menu 1 nashville hot chicken
6
  • Nashville Hot Chicken & Waffles

    Hand-breaded chicken tenders sandwiched between waffles with diced jalapeños and cheddar cheese drizzled with hot honey.Served with a choice of grits or hashbrown casserole.

The Toasted Yolk Cafe on 10915 Baymeadows Rd Ste 135 is a breakfast. The menu lists 1 nashville hot chicken. Also on the menu: avocado toast, beer, biscuits and gravy.

Own The Toasted Yolk Cafe? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About nashville hot chicken in Jacksonville

6 of the 343 restaurants and bars we track in Jacksonville list nashville hot chicken. Prices run from $14.99 at Chili's Grill & Bar to $19 at Coop 303, with a median of $16.29. Most of them sit along Atlantic Blvd and Old St Augustine Rd.

6places
$14.99–$19price range
$16.29median
n/atop rated
Cheapest
$14.99 at Chili's Grill & Bar
Most expensive
$19 at Coop 303
Most spots
Atlantic Blvd · Old St Augustine Rd · Park St
Happy hour
Twin Peaks - Jacksonville, Coop 303
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Jacksonville

Questions

Where is the cheapest nashville hot chicken in Jacksonville?

Chili's Grill & Bar lists 3ct Nashville Hot Crispers® Combo at $14.99. Median across 6 places is $16.29.

Any nashville hot chicken places with a happy hour?

Twin Peaks - Jacksonville: Weekdays 2 PM-6 PM; Coop 303: Daily 3 – 6 PM.

Every cuisine and category in Jacksonville

See all 45 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Jacksonville

See all 138 dishes and drinks as a list
Pho6Cheeseburger77Pepperoni pizza36Cuban sandwich15Fried rice34Cheesesteak19Italian sub7Spaghetti and meatballs20Grouper sandwich4Fish and chips32General tso11Vodka sauce11Shawarma9Pad thai14Smash burger21Birria tacos8Filet mignon23Ribeye38Fettuccine alfredo19Chicken parm46Lasagna23Breakfast burrito8Lo mein16Orange chicken5Brisket24Pulled pork25Baby back ribs22Cold brew22Iced latte28Margarita57Mojito22Espresso martini15Acai bowl6Pancakes37French toast39Eggs benedict11Bacon egg and cheese14Key lime pie10Ceviche17Caesar salad116Grilled salmon105Cheesecake78Chicken sandwich76Mac and cheese73Calamari71Onion rings61Dumplings48Fried shrimp45Omelette44Sangria41Mozzarella sticks40Hummus39Crab cakes38Egg roll37Ipa35Guacamole32Ahi tuna32Teriyaki30Spring rolls29Fajitas29Ravioli29Old fashioned28Caprese26Espresso25NY strip25Mimosa23Chocolate cake23Milkshake21Shrimp scampi21Fish tacos21Burrata21Edamame20Eggplant parm20Empanadas19Churrasco19Gyro19Chicken and waffles19Avocado toast19Lobster tail18Coconut shrimp18Falafel17Bloody mary17Carne asada16Poke bowl15Tiramisu15Enchiladas15Biscuits and gravy14Paloma14Pina colada14Carbonara14Thai curry13Chicken noodle soup13Meatball sub12Reuben12Cortadito12Flan11Wonton soup11Clam chowder11Baked ziti11Crab rangoon11Tostones10Prime rib10Gnocchi10Margherita pizza10French onion soup10Bao buns9Burnt ends9Tamales9Churros9Chilaquiles9Cannoli8Croquetas8Tres leches8Wagyu8Al pastor8Mahi sandwich8Oxtail7Drunken noodles7Tom yum7Negroni7Patty melt7Lobster bisque7Bolognese6Matcha latte6Nashville hot chicken6Conch fritters6Gelato5Pastrami5Arepas4Bagel and lox4Lobster roll4Jerk chicken4Ropa vieja3Aperol spritz3Picanha3Biryani3Paneer3Samosa3

Craving something else?