Jacksonville

Cannoli in Jacksonville

Every cannoli on every menu we have read in Jacksonville, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

8 places in Jacksonville have cannoli on the menu, from $5 at Seasons 52 to $25 at Al's Pizza. Highest rated: Dolce Vita Modern Italian (4.7), Vinny's Italian Restaurant (4.2). Joseph's Pizza, Seasons 52, V Pizza run a happy hour. 6 of 8 list a price.

Dolce Vita Modern Italian

9823 Tapestry Park Circle Ste 1 · Italian · website

Full menu 4.7 (1,438)1 cannoli
1
  • Gourmet Cannoli$13

    Crisp, golden pastry shell filled with sweet, creamy ricotta and a hint of vanilla, finished with chocolate chips and a dusting of powdered sugar, served over a berry sauce

Gourmet Cannoli at Dolce Vita Modern Italian is $13 in Jacksonville. Dolce Vita Modern Italian on 9823 Tapestry Park Circle Ste 1 is an italian rated 4.7 (1,438 reviews). The menu lists 1 cannoli at $13, above the Jacksonville median of $7.99. Also on the menu: cheesecake, ipa, tiramisu.

Own Dolce Vita Modern Italian? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Vinny's Italian Restaurant

14185 Beach Blvd #11 · Pizza · website

Full menu 4.2 (578)1 cannoli
2
  • Plain Cannoli$7.99

Plain Cannoli at Vinny's Italian Restaurant is $7.99 in Jacksonville. Vinny's Italian Restaurant on 14185 Beach Blvd #11 is a pizza rated 4.2 (578 reviews). The menu lists 1 cannoli at $7.99, around the Jacksonville median of $7.99. Also on the menu: baked ziti, bbq, calamari.

Own Vinny's Italian Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Joseph's Pizza, Jacksonville

Joseph's Pizza

7316 Main St · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 3:30 PM-6:30 PM2 cannolis
3
  • Homemade cannoli
  • Mini Cannoli

Joseph's Pizza on 7316 Main St is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 cannolis. Happy hour Daily 3:30 PM-6:30 PM. Also on the menu: beer, caesar salad, calamari.

Own Joseph's Pizza? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

ELEON Pizza & Pastry, Jacksonville

ELEON Pizza & Pastry

725 Skymarks Dr #4 · restaurant · website

Full menu 3 cannolis
4
  • Large Cannoli$5.20

    Our homemade ricotta-mascarpone filling with chocolate chips is gonna be the best you have ever had

  • Cannoli Small 3 for $6.50$6.50

    Our homemade ricotta-mascarpone filling with chocolate chips is gonna be the best you have ever had

  • 3 Large cannoli$14

Large Cannoli at ELEON Pizza & Pastry is $5.20 in Jacksonville. ELEON Pizza & Pastry on 725 Skymarks Dr #4 is a restaurant. The menu lists 3 cannolis, from $5.20 for the Large Cannoli to $14, below the Jacksonville median of $7.99. Also on the menu: breakfast, caesar salad, caprese.

Own ELEON Pizza & Pastry? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Seasons 52

5096 Big Island Drive · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-6 PM1 cannoli
6
  • Raspberry Chocolate Chip Cannoli (1 Mini)$5

    Whipped mascarpone and ricotta layered with raspberry sauce and chocolate chips. Topped with a cinnamon cannoli shell.

Raspberry Chocolate Chip Cannoli (1 Mini) at Seasons 52 is $5 in Jacksonville. Seasons 52 on 5096 Big Island Drive is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 cannoli at $5, below the Jacksonville median of $7.99. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, avocado toast, bolognese.

Own Seasons 52? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Al's Pizza, Jacksonville

Al's Pizza

8060 Philips Hwy · pizza · website

Full menu 2 cannolis
7
  • Cannolis$10

    Handmade cannoli cream made with fresh whole milk, ricotta & mini chocolate morsels

  • Cannolis Tray$25

    20 Handmade to perfection, our cannoli cream is made with fresh whole milk ricotta cheese. Topped with mini chocolate morsels

Cannolis at Al's Pizza is $10 in Jacksonville. Al's Pizza on 8060 Philips Hwy is a pizza. The menu lists 2 cannolis, from $10 for the Cannolis to $25, above the Jacksonville median of $7.99. Also on the menu: bbq, caesar salad, calamari.

Own Al's Pizza? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Biggies Pizza 5 Points Riverside, Jacksonville

Biggies Pizza 5 Points Riverside

1053 Park St · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 cannoli
8
  • Little Alex’s Cannolis$7.99

Little Alex’s Cannolis at Biggies Pizza 5 Points Riverside is $7.99 in Jacksonville. Biggies Pizza 5 Points Riverside on 1053 Park St is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 cannoli at $7.99, around the Jacksonville median of $7.99. Also on the menu: beer, caprese, chicken.

Own Biggies Pizza 5 Points Riverside? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About cannoli in Jacksonville

8 of the 343 restaurants and bars we track in Jacksonville list cannoli. Prices run from $5 at Seasons 52 to $25 at Al's Pizza, with a median of $7.99. Most of them sit along Tapestry Park Circle Ste 1 and Beach Blvd #11. The highest rated is Dolce Vita Modern Italian (4.7), and Joseph's Pizza, Seasons 52 pair it with a happy hour.

8places
$5–$25price range
$7.99median
Dolce Vita Modern top rated
Cheapest
$5 at Seasons 52
Most expensive
$25 at Al's Pizza
Most spots
Tapestry Park Circle Ste 1 · Beach Blvd #11 · Skymarks Dr #4
Happy hour
Joseph's Pizza, Seasons 52, V Pizza
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Jacksonville

Questions

Where is the cheapest cannoli in Jacksonville?

Seasons 52 lists Raspberry Chocolate Chip Cannoli (1 Mini) at $5. Median across 8 places is $7.99.

Which Jacksonville spot has the best-rated cannoli?

Dolce Vita Modern Italian (4.7 from 1,438 reviews), Vinny's Italian Restaurant (4.2 from 578 reviews).

Any cannoli places with a happy hour?

Joseph's Pizza: Daily 3:30 PM-6:30 PM; Seasons 52: Mon-Fri 3 PM-6 PM; V Pizza: Daily 11am-3pm.

Every cuisine and category in Jacksonville

See all 45 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Jacksonville

See all 138 dishes and drinks as a list
Pho6Cheeseburger77Pepperoni pizza36Cuban sandwich15Fried rice34Cheesesteak19Italian sub7Spaghetti and meatballs20Grouper sandwich4Fish and chips32General tso11Vodka sauce11Shawarma9Pad thai14Smash burger21Birria tacos8Filet mignon23Ribeye38Fettuccine alfredo19Chicken parm46Lasagna23Breakfast burrito8Lo mein16Orange chicken5Brisket24Pulled pork25Baby back ribs22Cold brew22Iced latte28Margarita57Mojito22Espresso martini15Acai bowl6Pancakes37French toast39Eggs benedict11Bacon egg and cheese14Key lime pie10Ceviche17Caesar salad116Grilled salmon105Cheesecake78Chicken sandwich76Mac and cheese73Calamari71Onion rings61Dumplings48Fried shrimp45Omelette44Sangria41Mozzarella sticks40Hummus39Crab cakes38Egg roll37Ipa35Guacamole32Ahi tuna32Teriyaki30Spring rolls29Fajitas29Ravioli29Old fashioned28Caprese26Espresso25NY strip25Mimosa23Chocolate cake23Milkshake21Shrimp scampi21Fish tacos21Burrata21Edamame20Eggplant parm20Empanadas19Churrasco19Gyro19Chicken and waffles19Avocado toast19Lobster tail18Coconut shrimp18Falafel17Bloody mary17Carne asada16Poke bowl15Tiramisu15Enchiladas15Biscuits and gravy14Paloma14Pina colada14Carbonara14Thai curry13Chicken noodle soup13Meatball sub12Reuben12Cortadito12Flan11Wonton soup11Clam chowder11Baked ziti11Crab rangoon11Tostones10Prime rib10Gnocchi10Margherita pizza10French onion soup10Bao buns9Burnt ends9Tamales9Churros9Chilaquiles9Cannoli8Croquetas8Tres leches8Wagyu8Al pastor8Mahi sandwich8Oxtail7Drunken noodles7Tom yum7Negroni7Patty melt7Lobster bisque7Bolognese6Matcha latte6Nashville hot chicken6Conch fritters6Gelato5Pastrami5Arepas4Bagel and lox4Lobster roll4Jerk chicken4Ropa vieja3Aperol spritz3Picanha3Biryani3Paneer3Samosa3

Craving something else?