Every pasta on every menu we have read in Daytona Beach, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.
23 places in Daytona Beach have pasta on the menu, from $7.49 at Olive Garden Italian Restaurant to $71 at Bonefish Grill. Highest rated: Don Vito's Italian Restaurant (4.5), Cheddar's Scratch Kitchen (4.3), BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse (4.2). BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse, Carrabba's Italian Grill, Bonefish Grill run a happy hour. 16 of 23 list a price.
Kids' Create-Your-Own Pasta at BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse is $7.99 in Daytona Beach. BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse on 2514 W International Speedway Blvd is an american rated 4.2 (2,750 reviews). The menu lists 6 pastas, from $7.99 for the Kids' Create-Your-Own Pasta to $25.99, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM - 7 PM. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, beer, brisket.
Slow cooked tomato sauce with blended onions and red bell peppers and garlic
Linguine Alfredo$18
A creamy buttery garlic cheese sauce with Romano cheese
Rigatoni Ala Vodka$18
A rich creamy plum tomato sauce with a hint of spice, pancetta, vodka, and Romano cheese
Linguine Traditional$18
Our sauce is slow cooked with beef, pork, spices, and garlic. Blended for a rich flavor
Cheese Ravioli$18
Six plump raviolis stuffed with ricotta cheese served with a creamy blush pancetta sauce with a hint of spice
Eggplant Lasagna$18
Classic oven baked recipe, mozzarella cheese and vegetarian sauce
Lasagna$20
Zappi’s classic recipe with layers upon layers of ground beef & pork, ricotta cheese, and topped with house made sauce and mozzarella cheese
Linguine and Clams$21
Choice of either red sauce or garlic white cream sauce
Parmigiana- Chicken or Veal$21
Lightly breaded topped with provolone cheese, vegetarian sauce and linguine
Shrimp Scampi$22
Shrimp sautéed in garlic, tomatoes, lemon, butter, and white wine served over linguine
Show all 16 pastas
Francese- Chicken$22
Egg battered, sautéed in lemon, butter, white wine, served with linguine and mixed vegetables
Piccata- Chicken or Veal$22
Fresh lemon, butter, black pepper, white wine, capers, olive oil, served with linguine and mixed vegetables
Chicken Florentine$22
Breaded chicken cutlet topped with a creamy spinach sauce, provolone cheese, sliced tomato, and served with linguine tossed in garlic and olive oil
Shrimp & Crab Ravioli$25
Six raviolis served in a pesto cream sauce
Bruschetta Salmon$25
Pan seared seasoned salmon, topped with cherry tomatoes, onions, fresh basil, olive oil, and garlic served with garlic mashed potatoes and broccoli
Osso Buco$30
Slow roasted pork shank served with garlic mashed potatoes, mixed vegetables, and finished with a demi-glace
Linguine Vegetarian at Zappi's Italian Garden is $15 in Daytona Beach. Linguine Alfredo at Zappi's Italian Garden is $18 in Daytona Beach. Rigatoni Ala Vodka at Zappi's Italian Garden is $18 in Daytona Beach. Linguine Traditional at Zappi's Italian Garden is $18 in Daytona Beach. Cheese Ravioli at Zappi's Italian Garden is $18 in Daytona Beach. Eggplant Lasagna at Zappi's Italian Garden is $18 in Daytona Beach. Lasagna at Zappi's Italian Garden is $20 in Daytona Beach. Linguine an
Linguine Vegetarian at Zappi's Italian Garden is $15 in Daytona Beach. Zappi's Italian Garden on 128 S Beach St. is a restaurant. The menu lists 16 pastas, from $15 for the Linguine Vegetarian to $30, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: burger, calamari, cheesecake.
Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Marinara sauce$13.50
Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Meat sauce$14.50
Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Garlic, oil & white wine$14.50
Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Mushroom sauce (red)$14.50
Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Meatballs or sausage$15.50
Cheese Ravioli or Manicotti with: Marinara sauce$15.50
Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Eggplant Parmigiana$17
Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Broccoli, garlic, oil & white w$17
Cheese Ravioli or Manicotti with: Meat sauce$17
Fettuccine Alfredo$17
Show all 31 pastas
Lasagna$17.50
Baked Penne with meat sauce, mozzarella & ricotta$17.50
Baked Penne with spinach, mushroom, mozzarella & ricotta$17.50
Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Artichoke hearts & sun-dried to$18
Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Amatriciana - bacon & onion in $18
Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Putanesca - garlic, anchovies, $18
Cheese Ravioli or Manicotti with: Meatballs or sausage$18
Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Chicken Parmigiana$18.50
Cheese Ravioli or Manicotti with: Eggplant Parmigiana$19
Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Mussels Marinara$20
Cheese Ravioli or Manicotti with: Chicken Parmigiana$20
Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Veal Parmigiana$20.50
Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Clam Sauce (red or white)$22
Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Shrimp Scampi$22
Cheese Ravioli or Manicotti with: Veal Parmigiana$22
Fettuccine Alfredo with chicken$22
Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Crab Sauce (red)$23
Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Frutta di Mare - mussels, clams$23
Fettuccine Alfredo with shrimp$23
Lobster Ravioli with Alfredo sauce$23.50
Fettuccine Alfredo with crab meat$24
Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Marinara sa at Genovese's Italian Cafe is $13.50 in Daytona Beach. Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Meat sauce at Genovese's Italian Cafe is $14.50 in Daytona Beach. Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Garlic, oil at Genovese's Italian Cafe is $14.50 in Daytona Beach. Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Mushroom sa at Genovese's Italian Cafe is $14.50 in Daytona Beach. Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Meatballs o at Genovese's Italian
Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Marinara sa at Genovese's Italian Cafe is $13.50 in Daytona Beach. Genovese's Italian Cafe on 116 Dunlawton Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 31 pastas, from $13.50 for the Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: M to $24, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: chicken, chicken parm, coffee.
All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad
Chicken Parmigiana$16.99
All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad
Baked Lasagna$16.99
All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad
Stuffed Shells$16.99
All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad
Cheese Ravioli$16.99
All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad
Meat Ravioli$16.99
All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad
Baked Manicotti$16.99
All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad
Spaghetti with Meat Sauce$16.99
All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad
Spaghetti with Sauce$16.99
All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad
Spaghetti with Meatballs$16.99
All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad
Show all 11 pastas
Shrimp Parmigiana$16.99
All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad
Eggplant Parmigiana at Captain Pizza And Grill is $16.99 in Daytona Beach. Chicken Parmigiana at Captain Pizza And Grill is $16.99 in Daytona Beach. Baked Lasagna at Captain Pizza And Grill is $16.99 in Daytona Beach. Stuffed Shells at Captain Pizza And Grill is $16.99 in Daytona Beach. Cheese Ravioli at Captain Pizza And Grill is $16.99 in Daytona Beach. Meat Ravioli at Captain Pizza And Grill is $16.99 in Daytona Beach. Baked Manicotti at Captain Pizza And Grill is $16.99 in Daytona Beach. Spaghetti with Meat Sau
Eggplant Parmigiana at Captain Pizza And Grill is $16.99 in Daytona Beach. Captain Pizza And Grill on 701 N Atlantic Ave is a pizza. The menu lists 11 pastas at $16.99, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: burger, calamari, cannoli.
Hand-tossed in our Pomodoro sauce, with the option to add meatballs, meat sauce, or both!
Lasagne$20.49
Fresh pasta layered with our pomodoro sauce, meat sauce, ricotta, romano and mozzarella cheese.
Mezzaluna$22.99
Lunch portion of half-moon ravioli with chicken, ricotta, parmesan, romano and spinach in tomato cream sauce
Fettuccine Carrabba$23.99
Fettuccine Alfredo with wood-grilled chicken, sauteed mushrooms and peas
Fettuccine Weesie$24.99
Fettuccine Alfredo with sauteed shrimp, scallions, garlic and mushrooms in our white wine lemon butter sauce.
Shrimp and Scallop Linguine alla Vodka$26.99
Sautéed shrimp and sea scallops tossed with basil in our tomato vodka sauce.
Lobster Ravioli$26.99
Ravioli stuffed with lobster and romano in our white wine cream sauce topped with diced tomatoes.
Filet & Shrimp Toscana$30.99
Fettuccine with spinach and mushrooms, tossed in a roasted garlic cream sauce. Topped with sliced filet and wood-grilled shrimp
Linguine Positano
Crushed tomatoes, garlic, olive oil and basil.
Rigatoni Martino
Sauteed mushrooms, sun-dried tomatoes, parmesan and romano cheese tossed with rigatoni pasta in our tomato cream sauce topped with scallions and ricotta salata
Spaghetti at Carrabba's Italian Grill is $16.99 in Daytona Beach. Carrabba's Italian Grill on 2200 W Int'L Speedway Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 10 pastas, from $16.99 for the Spaghetti to $30.99, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Happy hour Daily 4 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: beer, caesar salad, calamari.
Pick your favorite pasta with alfredo sauce! Add protein for an additional charge.
Kids Meat Sauce with Choice of Pasta$7.49
Pick your favorite pasta with meat sauce! Add protein for an additional charge.
Kids Tomato Sauce with Choice of Pasta (V)$7.49
Pick your favorite pasta with tomato sauce! Add protein for an additional charge.
Kids Five Cheese Marinara with Choice of Pasta (V)$7.49
Pick your favorite pasta with five cheese marinara! Add protein for an additional charge.
Grilled Chicken with Rotini Pasta & Marinara (kids)$9.98
Kids can enjoy a grilled chicken breast over gluten-free rotini pasta with marinara sauce, served with grapes on the side.
Kids Grilled Chicken with Rotini Pasta & Marinara$9.98
Kids can enjoy a grilled chicken breast over gluten-free rotini pasta with marinara sauce, served with grapes on the side.
Create Your Own Pasta$13.99
Create your own pasta when you choose your favorite pasta shape and sauce and add a topping like meatballs, chicken or shrimp! Order pasta your way.
Rotini Pasta with Marinara$13.99
Choose a homemade marinara sauce tossed with gluten-free rotini. Also available with grilled chicken, Italian sausage or shrimp.
Rotini Pasta with Meat Sauce$13.99
Choose a homemade meat sauce tossed with gluten-free rotini. Also available with grilled chicken, Italian sausage or shrimp.
Create Your Own Pasta Station$145
Our Pasta Station includes 2 pastas, 3 sauces, and 3 toppings all with our famous house salad and breadsticks. Cater food your way, serving 10-1000+ guests. You can purchase chaffing kits for pick-up
Kids Alfredo Sauce with Choice of Pasta (V) at Olive Garden Italian Restaurant is $7.49 in Daytona Beach. Olive Garden Italian Restaurant on 1780 W International Speedway Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 10 pastas, from $7.49 for the Kids Alfredo Sauce with Choice of Pasta to $145, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: beer, calamari, carbonara.
Scallops* & Shrimp Scampi Pasta*** at Bonefish Grill is $26.50 in Daytona Beach. Bonefish Grill on 1702 W International Speedway Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 4 pastas, from $26.50 for the Scallops* & Shrimp Scampi Pasta*** to $73, above the Daytona Beach median of $18. Happy hour Daily 3 PM-6:30 PM. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, beer, burger.
Baked Ziti at Corleone’s Famous New York Pizza & Gyros is $10 in Daytona Beach. Corleone’s Famous New York Pizza & Gyros on 505 White St is a restaurant. The menu lists 6 pastas, from $10 for the Baked Ziti to $15, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: beer, caesar salad, caprese.
Zingers® Mac ‘N’ Cheese at Miller's Ale House is $17.29 in Daytona Beach. Miller's Ale House on 1564 Outlet Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 5 pastas, from $17.29 for the Zingers® Mac ‘N’ Cheese to $20.99, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, brunch, burger.
Alabama Chicken Pasta at Bubba Gump Shrimp Co. is $22.99 in Daytona Beach. Bubba Gump Shrimp Co. on 250 N Atlantic Ave Suite 120 is a restaurant. The menu lists 4 pastas, from $22.99 for the Alabama Chicken Pasta to $23.99, above the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, bbq, bloody mary.
Pasta Alfredo at Joe's Crab Shack is $21.99 in Daytona Beach. Joe's Crab Shack on 1200 Main St is a seafood. The menu lists 2 pastas, from $21.99 for the Pasta Alfredo to $28.59, above the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, caesar salad.
Full menu Happy Hour Daily 3:00 PM-6:00 PM3 pastas
14
Cavatappi Pasta$5
Corkscrew pasta tossed in butter sauce
Jack's Jerk Chicken Pasta$24
Homemade parmesan cream sauce kicked up to the next level. A delicious twist on the classic dish with just the right amount of heat. Served with garlic knots
Pasta Alfredo
Tossed in our Parmesan cream sauce. Served with garlic knots
Cavatappi Pasta at Caribbean Jack's is $5 in Daytona Beach. Caribbean Jack's on 721 Ballough Rd is a caribbean. The menu lists 3 pastas, from $5 for the Cavatappi Pasta to $24, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Happy hour Daily 3:00 PM-6:00 PM. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, burger.
Penne & cheese-filled tortellini; plum tomato and pesto Alfredo sauces; grated Parmesan and garlic bread sticks. Italian sausage, meatballs, grilled chicken, and sautéed shrimp available as additions
Blackened Chicken Pasta at Stonewood Grill & Tavern is $24.90 in Daytona Beach. Stonewood Grill & Tavern on 2150 LPGA Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 pasta at $24.90, above the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, burger, caesar salad.
Seafood Pasta at Bethune Grill is $8 in Daytona Beach. Bethune Grill on 731 Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune Blvd. is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 pasta at $8, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: chicken, dessert, fries.
Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri; Sat-Sun Mon-Fri 2:01 pasta
20
Garlic and herbs shrimp pasta$24
Delicate angel hair pasts tossed in a lemon zested creamy garlic and white wine herb sauce with sauteed shallots and red peppers, topped with grilled Argentinian shrimp
Garlic and herbs shrimp pasta at Riverside Johnny's is $24 in Daytona Beach. Riverside Johnny's on 115 Main St Bridge is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 pasta at $24, above the Daytona Beach median of $18. Happy hour Mon-Fri; Sat-Sun Mon-Fri 2:00 PM-6:00 PM; Sat-Sun 2:00 PM-5:00 PM. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, bbq, burger.
Atal's Fire Kissed Pasta at Mama Foo Foo is $31 in Daytona Beach. Mama Foo Foo on 125 Basin St is a bar. The menu lists 1 pasta at $31, above the Daytona Beach median of $18. Happy hour Daily 2:00 PM-6:00 PM (bar only). Also on the menu: bolognese, burger, caesar salad.
23 of the 113 restaurants and bars we track in Daytona Beach list pasta. Prices run from $7.49 at Olive Garden Italian Restaurant to $71 at Bonefish Grill, with a median of $18. Most of them sit along W International Speedway Blvd and N Atlantic Ave. The highest rated is Don Vito's Italian Restaurant (4.5), and BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse, Carrabba's Italian Grill pair it with a happy hour.
Olive Garden Italian Restaurant lists Kids Alfredo Sauce with Choice of Pasta (V) at $7.49. Median across 23 places is $18.
Which Daytona Beach spot has the best-rated pasta?
Don Vito's Italian Restaurant (4.5 from 945 reviews), Cheddar's Scratch Kitchen (4.3 from 4,925 reviews), BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse (4.2 from 2,750 reviews).