Daytona Beach

Pasta in Daytona Beach

Every pasta on every menu we have read in Daytona Beach, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

23 places in Daytona Beach have pasta on the menu, from $7.49 at Olive Garden Italian Restaurant to $71 at Bonefish Grill. Highest rated: Don Vito's Italian Restaurant (4.5), Cheddar's Scratch Kitchen (4.3), BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse (4.2). BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse, Carrabba's Italian Grill, Bonefish Grill run a happy hour. 16 of 23 list a price.

Pepperoni pizza 11Spaghetti and meatballs 8Fettuccine alfredo 3Chicken parm 14Lasagna 9Calamari 25Ravioli 16

BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse

2514 W International Speedway Blvd · american · website

Full menu 4.2 (2,750)Happy Hour Mon-Fri 3 PM - 7 PM6 pastas
1
  • Kids' Create-Your-Own Pasta$7.99
  • Jumbo Spaghetti and Meatballs$22.99
  • Chicken Alfredo$23.99
  • Deep Dish Ziti$23.99
  • Italian Chicken Parmigiana Pasta$25.99
  • Shrimp Scampi$25.99

Kids' Create-Your-Own Pasta at BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse is $7.99 in Daytona Beach. BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse on 2514 W International Speedway Blvd is an american rated 4.2 (2,750 reviews). The menu lists 6 pastas, from $7.99 for the Kids' Create-Your-Own Pasta to $25.99, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM - 7 PM. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, beer, brisket.

Own BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Don Vito's Italian Restaurant

137 W International Speedway Blvd · Italian · website

Full menu 4.5 (945)13 pastas
2
  • Small Pasta w/ Marinara
  • Marinara
  • Garlic & Oil
  • Meatballs
  • Meatballs w/ Bescot
  • Sausage w/ Peppers
  • Stuffed Shells
  • Prime Ala Vodka
  • Bolognese Sauce
  • Pepper Carbonara
Show all 13 pastas
  • Rabbit [R]
  • Rosamita
  • Lasagna

Don Vito's Italian Restaurant on 137 W International Speedway Blvd is an italian rated 4.5 (945 reviews). The menu lists 13 pastas. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, bolognese.

Own Don Vito's Italian Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Zappi's Italian Garden, Daytona Beach

Zappi's Italian Garden

128 S Beach St. · restaurant · website

Full menu 16 pastas
3
  • Linguine Vegetarian$15

    Slow cooked tomato sauce with blended onions and red bell peppers and garlic

  • Linguine Alfredo$18

    A creamy buttery garlic cheese sauce with Romano cheese

  • Rigatoni Ala Vodka$18

    A rich creamy plum tomato sauce with a hint of spice, pancetta, vodka, and Romano cheese

  • Linguine Traditional$18

    Our sauce is slow cooked with beef, pork, spices, and garlic. Blended for a rich flavor

  • Cheese Ravioli$18

    Six plump raviolis stuffed with ricotta cheese served with a creamy blush pancetta sauce with a hint of spice

  • Eggplant Lasagna$18

    Classic oven baked recipe, mozzarella cheese and vegetarian sauce

  • Lasagna$20

    Zappi’s classic recipe with layers upon layers of ground beef & pork, ricotta cheese, and topped with house made sauce and mozzarella cheese

  • Linguine and Clams$21

    Choice of either red sauce or garlic white cream sauce

  • Parmigiana- Chicken or Veal$21

    Lightly breaded topped with provolone cheese, vegetarian sauce and linguine

  • Shrimp Scampi$22

    Shrimp sautéed in garlic, tomatoes, lemon, butter, and white wine served over linguine

Show all 16 pastas
  • Francese- Chicken$22

    Egg battered, sautéed in lemon, butter, white wine, served with linguine and mixed vegetables

  • Piccata- Chicken or Veal$22

    Fresh lemon, butter, black pepper, white wine, capers, olive oil, served with linguine and mixed vegetables

  • Chicken Florentine$22

    Breaded chicken cutlet topped with a creamy spinach sauce, provolone cheese, sliced tomato, and served with linguine tossed in garlic and olive oil

  • Shrimp & Crab Ravioli$25

    Six raviolis served in a pesto cream sauce

  • Bruschetta Salmon$25

    Pan seared seasoned salmon, topped with cherry tomatoes, onions, fresh basil, olive oil, and garlic served with garlic mashed potatoes and broccoli

  • Osso Buco$30

    Slow roasted pork shank served with garlic mashed potatoes, mixed vegetables, and finished with a demi-glace

Linguine Vegetarian at Zappi's Italian Garden is $15 in Daytona Beach. Linguine Alfredo at Zappi's Italian Garden is $18 in Daytona Beach. Rigatoni Ala Vodka at Zappi's Italian Garden is $18 in Daytona Beach. Linguine Traditional at Zappi's Italian Garden is $18 in Daytona Beach. Cheese Ravioli at Zappi's Italian Garden is $18 in Daytona Beach. Eggplant Lasagna at Zappi's Italian Garden is $18 in Daytona Beach. Lasagna at Zappi's Italian Garden is $20 in Daytona Beach. Linguine an

Linguine Vegetarian at Zappi's Italian Garden is $15 in Daytona Beach. Zappi's Italian Garden on 128 S Beach St. is a restaurant. The menu lists 16 pastas, from $15 for the Linguine Vegetarian to $30, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: burger, calamari, cheesecake.

Own Zappi's Italian Garden? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Genovese's Italian Cafe, Daytona Beach

Genovese's Italian Cafe

116 Dunlawton Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 31 pastas
4
  • Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Marinara sauce$13.50
  • Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Meat sauce$14.50
  • Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Garlic, oil & white wine$14.50
  • Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Mushroom sauce (red)$14.50
  • Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Meatballs or sausage$15.50
  • Cheese Ravioli or Manicotti with: Marinara sauce$15.50
  • Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Eggplant Parmigiana$17
  • Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Broccoli, garlic, oil & white w$17
  • Cheese Ravioli or Manicotti with: Meat sauce$17
  • Fettuccine Alfredo$17
Show all 31 pastas
  • Lasagna$17.50
  • Baked Penne with meat sauce, mozzarella & ricotta$17.50
  • Baked Penne with spinach, mushroom, mozzarella & ricotta$17.50
  • Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Artichoke hearts & sun-dried to$18
  • Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Amatriciana - bacon & onion in $18
  • Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Putanesca - garlic, anchovies, $18
  • Cheese Ravioli or Manicotti with: Meatballs or sausage$18
  • Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Chicken Parmigiana$18.50
  • Cheese Ravioli or Manicotti with: Eggplant Parmigiana$19
  • Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Mussels Marinara$20
  • Cheese Ravioli or Manicotti with: Chicken Parmigiana$20
  • Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Veal Parmigiana$20.50
  • Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Clam Sauce (red or white)$22
  • Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Shrimp Scampi$22
  • Cheese Ravioli or Manicotti with: Veal Parmigiana$22
  • Fettuccine Alfredo with chicken$22
  • Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Crab Sauce (red)$23
  • Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Frutta di Mare - mussels, clams$23
  • Fettuccine Alfredo with shrimp$23
  • Lobster Ravioli with Alfredo sauce$23.50
  • Fettuccine Alfredo with crab meat$24

Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Marinara sa at Genovese's Italian Cafe is $13.50 in Daytona Beach. Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Meat sauce at Genovese's Italian Cafe is $14.50 in Daytona Beach. Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Garlic, oil at Genovese's Italian Cafe is $14.50 in Daytona Beach. Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Mushroom sa at Genovese's Italian Cafe is $14.50 in Daytona Beach. Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Meatballs o at Genovese's Italian

Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: Marinara sa at Genovese's Italian Cafe is $13.50 in Daytona Beach. Genovese's Italian Cafe on 116 Dunlawton Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 31 pastas, from $13.50 for the Spaghetti or Fettuccine or Penne with: M to $24, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: chicken, chicken parm, coffee.

Own Genovese's Italian Cafe? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Captain Pizza And Grill, Daytona Beach

Captain Pizza And Grill

701 N Atlantic Ave · pizza · website

Full menu 11 pastas
5
  • Eggplant Parmigiana$16.99

    All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad

  • Chicken Parmigiana$16.99

    All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad

  • Baked Lasagna$16.99

    All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad

  • Stuffed Shells$16.99

    All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad

  • Cheese Ravioli$16.99

    All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad

  • Meat Ravioli$16.99

    All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad

  • Baked Manicotti$16.99

    All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad

  • Spaghetti with Meat Sauce$16.99

    All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad

  • Spaghetti with Sauce$16.99

    All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad

  • Spaghetti with Meatballs$16.99

    All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad

Show all 11 pastas
  • Shrimp Parmigiana$16.99

    All pasta dinners are served with garlic bread and salad

Eggplant Parmigiana at Captain Pizza And Grill is $16.99 in Daytona Beach. Chicken Parmigiana at Captain Pizza And Grill is $16.99 in Daytona Beach. Baked Lasagna at Captain Pizza And Grill is $16.99 in Daytona Beach. Stuffed Shells at Captain Pizza And Grill is $16.99 in Daytona Beach. Cheese Ravioli at Captain Pizza And Grill is $16.99 in Daytona Beach. Meat Ravioli at Captain Pizza And Grill is $16.99 in Daytona Beach. Baked Manicotti at Captain Pizza And Grill is $16.99 in Daytona Beach. Spaghetti with Meat Sau

Eggplant Parmigiana at Captain Pizza And Grill is $16.99 in Daytona Beach. Captain Pizza And Grill on 701 N Atlantic Ave is a pizza. The menu lists 11 pastas at $16.99, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: burger, calamari, cannoli.

Own Captain Pizza And Grill? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Carrabba's Italian Grill, Daytona Beach

Carrabba's Italian Grill

2200 W Int'L Speedway Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 4 PM-6 PM10 pastas
6
  • Spaghetti$16.99

    Hand-tossed in our Pomodoro sauce, with the option to add meatballs, meat sauce, or both!

  • Lasagne$20.49

    Fresh pasta layered with our pomodoro sauce, meat sauce, ricotta, romano and mozzarella cheese.

  • Mezzaluna$22.99

    Lunch portion of half-moon ravioli with chicken, ricotta, parmesan, romano and spinach in tomato cream sauce

  • Fettuccine Carrabba$23.99

    Fettuccine Alfredo with wood-grilled chicken, sauteed mushrooms and peas

  • Fettuccine Weesie$24.99

    Fettuccine Alfredo with sauteed shrimp, scallions, garlic and mushrooms in our white wine lemon butter sauce.

  • Shrimp and Scallop Linguine alla Vodka$26.99

    Sautéed shrimp and sea scallops tossed with basil in our tomato vodka sauce.

  • Lobster Ravioli$26.99

    Ravioli stuffed with lobster and romano in our white wine cream sauce topped with diced tomatoes.

  • Filet & Shrimp Toscana$30.99

    Fettuccine with spinach and mushrooms, tossed in a roasted garlic cream sauce. Topped with sliced filet and wood-grilled shrimp

  • Linguine Positano

    Crushed tomatoes, garlic, olive oil and basil.

  • Rigatoni Martino

    Sauteed mushrooms, sun-dried tomatoes, parmesan and romano cheese tossed with rigatoni pasta in our tomato cream sauce topped with scallions and ricotta salata

Spaghetti at Carrabba's Italian Grill is $16.99 in Daytona Beach. Carrabba's Italian Grill on 2200 W Int'L Speedway Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 10 pastas, from $16.99 for the Spaghetti to $30.99, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Happy hour Daily 4 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: beer, caesar salad, calamari.

Own Carrabba's Italian Grill? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Olive Garden Italian Restaurant

1780 W International Speedway Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 10 pastas
7
  • Kids Alfredo Sauce with Choice of Pasta (V)$7.49

    Pick your favorite pasta with alfredo sauce! Add protein for an additional charge.

  • Kids Meat Sauce with Choice of Pasta$7.49

    Pick your favorite pasta with meat sauce! Add protein for an additional charge.

  • Kids Tomato Sauce with Choice of Pasta (V)$7.49

    Pick your favorite pasta with tomato sauce! Add protein for an additional charge.

  • Kids Five Cheese Marinara with Choice of Pasta (V)$7.49

    Pick your favorite pasta with five cheese marinara! Add protein for an additional charge.

  • Grilled Chicken with Rotini Pasta & Marinara (kids)$9.98

    Kids can enjoy a grilled chicken breast over gluten-free rotini pasta with marinara sauce, served with grapes on the side.

  • Kids Grilled Chicken with Rotini Pasta & Marinara$9.98

    Kids can enjoy a grilled chicken breast over gluten-free rotini pasta with marinara sauce, served with grapes on the side.

  • Create Your Own Pasta$13.99

    Create your own pasta when you choose your favorite pasta shape and sauce and add a topping like meatballs, chicken or shrimp! Order pasta your way.

  • Rotini Pasta with Marinara$13.99

    Choose a homemade marinara sauce tossed with gluten-free rotini. Also available with grilled chicken, Italian sausage or shrimp.

  • Rotini Pasta with Meat Sauce$13.99

    Choose a homemade meat sauce tossed with gluten-free rotini. Also available with grilled chicken, Italian sausage or shrimp.

  • Create Your Own Pasta Station$145

    Our Pasta Station includes 2 pastas, 3 sauces, and 3 toppings all with our famous house salad and breadsticks. Cater food your way, serving 10-1000+ guests. You can purchase chaffing kits for pick-up

Kids Alfredo Sauce with Choice of Pasta (V) at Olive Garden Italian Restaurant is $7.49 in Daytona Beach. Olive Garden Italian Restaurant on 1780 W International Speedway Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 10 pastas, from $7.49 for the Kids Alfredo Sauce with Choice of Pasta to $145, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: beer, calamari, carbonara.

Own Olive Garden Italian Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Bonefish Grill, Daytona Beach

Bonefish Grill

1702 W International Speedway Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 3 PM-6:30 PM4 pastas
8
  • Scallops* & Shrimp Scampi Pasta***$26.50

    Linguine, white wine garlic lemon sauce, Parmesan and diced tomato.

  • Family Bundle Creamy Tomato Cavatappi Pasta$60

    sauteed with mushrooms and spinach, topped with parmesan, diced tomato and basil. Serves 4-5.

  • Family Bundle Creamy Tomato Cavatappi Pasta with Chicken$71

    sauteed with mushrooms and spinach, topped with parmesan, diced tomato, basil and wood-grilled chicken breast. Serves 4-5.

  • Family Bundle Creamy Tomato Cavatappi Pasta with Shrimp$73

    sauteed with mushrooms and spinach, topped with parmesan, diced tomato, basil and wood-grilled shrimp. Serves 4-5.

Scallops* & Shrimp Scampi Pasta*** at Bonefish Grill is $26.50 in Daytona Beach. Bonefish Grill on 1702 W International Speedway Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 4 pastas, from $26.50 for the Scallops* & Shrimp Scampi Pasta*** to $73, above the Daytona Beach median of $18. Happy hour Daily 3 PM-6:30 PM. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, beer, burger.

Own Bonefish Grill? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Cheddar's Scratch Kitchen

1770 W International Speedway Blvd · Traditional American · website

Full menu 4.3 (4,925)3 pastas
9
  • Shrimp Pasta
  • New Orleans Pasta
  • Kids Penne Pasta

Cheddar's Scratch Kitchen on 1770 W International Speedway Blvd is a traditional american rated 4.3 (4,925 reviews). The menu lists 3 pastas. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, beer, burger.

Own Cheddar's Scratch Kitchen? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Corleone’s Famous New York Pizza & Gyros, Daytona Beach10
  • Baked Ziti$10
  • Beef ravioli$10
  • Cheese ravioli$10
  • Baked ziti with breaded chicken$15
  • Baked ziti with eggplant$15
  • Baked ziti with meatballs$15

Baked Ziti at Corleone’s Famous New York Pizza & Gyros is $10 in Daytona Beach. Corleone’s Famous New York Pizza & Gyros on 505 White St is a restaurant. The menu lists 6 pastas, from $10 for the Baked Ziti to $15, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: beer, caesar salad, caprese.

Own Corleone’s Famous New York Pizza & Gyros? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Miller's Ale House, Daytona Beach

Miller's Ale House

1564 Outlet Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 5 pastas
11
  • Zingers® Mac ‘N’ Cheese$17.29

    Bite-sized pieces of medium sauced Zingers®, shell pasta, creamy sauce of blended cheese, scallions, toasted breadcrumbs.

  • Chicken Parmesan Alfredo$17.49

    Parmesan breaded chicken breast, zesty marinara, melted Italian cheeses, fresh parsely, side of fettuccine alfredo, toasted garlic bread.

  • Cajun Chicken Pasta$17.99

    Blackened chicken breast, sautéed mushrooms, Roma tomatoes, scallions, spicy Parmesan cream sauce, fettuccine, toasted garlic bread.

  • Cajun Shrimp Pasta$19.99

    Blackened shrimp, sautéed mushrooms, Roma tomatoes, scallions, spicy Parmesan cream sauce, fettuccine, toasted garlic bread.

  • Cajun Salmon Pasta$20.99

    Blackened salmon, sautéed mushrooms, Roma tomatoes, scallions, spicy Parmesan cream sauce, fettuccine, toasted garlic bread.

Zingers® Mac ‘N’ Cheese at Miller's Ale House is $17.29 in Daytona Beach. Miller's Ale House on 1564 Outlet Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 5 pastas, from $17.29 for the Zingers® Mac ‘N’ Cheese to $20.99, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, brunch, burger.

Own Miller's Ale House? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Bubba Gump Shrimp Co., Daytona Beach

Bubba Gump Shrimp Co.

250 N Atlantic Ave Suite 120 · restaurant · website

Full menu 4 pastas
12
  • Alabama Chicken Pasta$22.99

    Grilled Chicken Breast, Cream Sauce, Tomatoes, Parmesan Cheese, Garlic Bread

  • Shrimp Scampi Pasta$23.99

    Tomatoes, Lobster Butter Sauce, Parmesan Cheese, Garlic Bread

  • Choose Your Entrée Pasta & Marinara
  • Choose Your Entrée Pasta & Meatballs

Alabama Chicken Pasta at Bubba Gump Shrimp Co. is $22.99 in Daytona Beach. Bubba Gump Shrimp Co. on 250 N Atlantic Ave Suite 120 is a restaurant. The menu lists 4 pastas, from $22.99 for the Alabama Chicken Pasta to $23.99, above the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, bbq, bloody mary.

Own Bubba Gump Shrimp Co.? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Joe's Crab Shack, Daytona Beach

Joe's Crab Shack

1200 Main St · seafood · website

Full menu 2 pastas
13
  • Pasta Alfredo$21.99

    Grilled chicken breast with cavatappi pasta in alfredo sauce Sub shrimp $ 3

  • Crab & Shrimp Pasta$28.59

    Jumbo lump crab, mushrooms, spinach, Parmesan cream sauce, white wine, tomatoes, with cavatappi pasta

Pasta Alfredo at Joe's Crab Shack is $21.99 in Daytona Beach. Joe's Crab Shack on 1200 Main St is a seafood. The menu lists 2 pastas, from $21.99 for the Pasta Alfredo to $28.59, above the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, caesar salad.

Own Joe's Crab Shack? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Caribbean Jack's, Daytona Beach

Caribbean Jack's

721 Ballough Rd · caribbean · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 3:00 PM-6:00 PM3 pastas
14
  • Cavatappi Pasta$5

    Corkscrew pasta tossed in butter sauce

  • Jack's Jerk Chicken Pasta$24

    Homemade parmesan cream sauce kicked up to the next level. A delicious twist on the classic dish with just the right amount of heat. Served with garlic knots

  • Pasta Alfredo

    Tossed in our Parmesan cream sauce. Served with garlic knots

Cavatappi Pasta at Caribbean Jack's is $5 in Daytona Beach. Caribbean Jack's on 721 Ballough Rd is a caribbean. The menu lists 3 pastas, from $5 for the Cavatappi Pasta to $24, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Happy hour Daily 3:00 PM-6:00 PM. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, burger.

Own Caribbean Jack's? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Azure At The Shores Resort & Spa, Daytona Beach

Azure At The Shores Resort & Spa

2637 S Atlantic Avenue · florida coastal cuisine, seafood · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 3 PM-6 PM2 pastas
15
  • Shores Seafood Pasta

    Shrimp, Crabmeat, Salmon, Roasted Red Peppers, Cavatappi Pasta, Kalamata Olives, Artichoke Hearts, Lemon, Butter, White Wine, Cream, Fried Capers, Feta Cheese

  • Pasta Station

    Penne & cheese-filled tortellini; plum tomato and pesto Alfredo sauces; grated Parmesan and garlic bread sticks. Italian sausage, meatballs, grilled chicken, and sautéed shrimp available as additions

Azure At The Shores Resort & Spa on 2637 S Atlantic Avenue is a florida coastal cuisine, seafood. The menu lists 2 pastas. Happy hour Daily 3 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: avocado toast, bbq, beer.

Own Azure At The Shores Resort & Spa? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Stonewood Grill & Tavern, Daytona Beach

Stonewood Grill & Tavern

2150 LPGA Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 pasta
16
  • Blackened Chicken Pasta$24.90

    Oak grilled blackened chicken pasta, baby spinach, sun-dried tomatoes, asparagus, chardonnay cream sauce, garlic bread

Blackened Chicken Pasta at Stonewood Grill & Tavern is $24.90 in Daytona Beach. Stonewood Grill & Tavern on 2150 LPGA Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 pasta at $24.90, above the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, burger, caesar salad.

Own Stonewood Grill & Tavern? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Top of Daytona Restaurant, Daytona Beach

Top of Daytona Restaurant

2625 S Atlantic Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 4 pastas
17
  • Vegetable Stir Fry

    Linguini l Broccoli l Red peppers l Mushrooms l Onions l Teriyaki Glaze

  • Gnocchi a la Vodka

    Gnocchi l Creamy a la vodka sauce l Parmesan

  • Chicken Alfredo

    Grilled Chicken l Linguini l Alfredo sauce l Parmesan l Sundried tomato panko

  • Jumbo Shells & Shrimp

    Jumbo pasta shells l Pan seared shrimp l Garlic cream sauce l Parmesan l Sundried tomato panko

Top of Daytona Restaurant on 2625 S Atlantic Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 4 pastas. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, caesar salad, cheesecake.

Own Top of Daytona Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Bethune Grill, Daytona Beach

Bethune Grill

731 Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune Blvd. · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 pasta
18
  • Seafood Pasta$8

    Available ONLY on Wednesdays

Seafood Pasta at Bethune Grill is $8 in Daytona Beach. Bethune Grill on 731 Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune Blvd. is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 pasta at $8, below the Daytona Beach median of $18. Also on the menu: chicken, dessert, fries.

Own Bethune Grill? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Riverside Johnny's

115 Main St Bridge · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri; Sat-Sun Mon-Fri 2:01 pasta
20
  • Garlic and herbs shrimp pasta$24

    Delicate angel hair pasts tossed in a lemon zested creamy garlic and white wine herb sauce with sauteed shallots and red peppers, topped with grilled Argentinian shrimp

Garlic and herbs shrimp pasta at Riverside Johnny's is $24 in Daytona Beach. Riverside Johnny's on 115 Main St Bridge is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 pasta at $24, above the Daytona Beach median of $18. Happy hour Mon-Fri; Sat-Sun Mon-Fri 2:00 PM-6:00 PM; Sat-Sun 2:00 PM-5:00 PM. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, bbq, burger.

Own Riverside Johnny's? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Chez Paul Gourmet Restaurant

927 N Beach St · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 pastas
21
  • Lobster Ravioli

    Handmade ravioli stuffed with tender lobster and ricotta cheese in a delicate marinara crème sauce

  • Lasagna Chez Paul

    Handmade pasta with 5 cheeses and Paul’s famous sauce. A must for cheese pasta lovers

Chez Paul Gourmet Restaurant on 927 N Beach St is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 pastas. Also on the menu: chicken, filet mignon, lasagna.

Own Chez Paul Gourmet Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Outback Steakhouse-Daytona Beach

1735 West International Speedway · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 pastas
22
  • Queensland Chicken & Shrimp Pasta

    Grilled chicken and shrimp over fettuccine tossed in a bold Alfredo sauce.

  • Kingsland Steak* & Shrimp Pasta

    A steakhouse twist on your favorite Queensland Pasta. Grilled steak and shrimp over fettuccine noodles tossed in a bold Alfredo sauce.

Outback Steakhouse-Daytona Beach on 1735 West International Speedway is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 pastas. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, baby back ribs, bbq.

Own Outback Steakhouse-Daytona Beach? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Mama Foo Foo

125 Basin St · bar · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 2:00 PM-6:00 PM (bar o1 pasta
23
  • Atal's Fire Kissed Pasta$31

    filet steak tips, bacon, peppers, onions, and cajun cream sauce

Atal's Fire Kissed Pasta at Mama Foo Foo is $31 in Daytona Beach. Mama Foo Foo on 125 Basin St is a bar. The menu lists 1 pasta at $31, above the Daytona Beach median of $18. Happy hour Daily 2:00 PM-6:00 PM (bar only). Also on the menu: bolognese, burger, caesar salad.

Own Mama Foo Foo? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About pasta in Daytona Beach

23 of the 113 restaurants and bars we track in Daytona Beach list pasta. Prices run from $7.49 at Olive Garden Italian Restaurant to $71 at Bonefish Grill, with a median of $18. Most of them sit along W International Speedway Blvd and N Atlantic Ave. The highest rated is Don Vito's Italian Restaurant (4.5), and BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse, Carrabba's Italian Grill pair it with a happy hour.

23places
$7.49–$71price range
$18median
Don Vito's Italiantop rated
Cheapest
$7.49 at Olive Garden Italian Restaurant
Most expensive
$71 at Bonefish Grill
Most spots
W International Speedway Blvd · N Atlantic Ave · W Int'L Speedway Blvd
Happy hour
BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse, Carrabba's Italian Grill, Bonefish Grill, Caribbean Jack's
Menus read
October 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Daytona Beach

Questions

Where is the cheapest pasta in Daytona Beach?

Olive Garden Italian Restaurant lists Kids Alfredo Sauce with Choice of Pasta (V) at $7.49. Median across 23 places is $18.

Which Daytona Beach spot has the best-rated pasta?

Don Vito's Italian Restaurant (4.5 from 945 reviews), Cheddar's Scratch Kitchen (4.3 from 4,925 reviews), BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse (4.2 from 2,750 reviews).

Any pasta places with a happy hour?

BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse: Mon-Fri 3 PM - 7 PM; Carrabba's Italian Grill: Daily 4 PM-6 PM; Bonefish Grill: Daily 3 PM-6:30 PM.

Every cuisine and category in Daytona Beach

See all 38 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Daytona Beach

See all 93 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?