Boynton Beach

Chocolate cake in Boynton Beach

Every chocolate cake on every menu we have read in Boynton Beach, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

6 places in Boynton Beach have chocolate cake on the menu, from $8.50 at Two Georges Waterfront Grille to $14 at Josie's Ristorante. Highest rated: Two Georges Waterfront Grille (4.3). 6 of 6 list a price.

Two Georges Waterfront Grille

728 Casa Loma Blvd · Seafood · website

Full menu 4.3 (5,429)1 chocolate cake
1
  • Five Layer Chocolate Cake$8.50

Five Layer Chocolate Cake at Two Georges Waterfront Grille is $8.50 in Boynton Beach. Two Georges Waterfront Grille on 728 Casa Loma Blvd is a seafood rated 4.3 (5,429 reviews). The menu lists 1 chocolate cake at $8.50, below the Boynton Beach median of $11.79. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, baby back ribs, bbq.

Own Two Georges Waterfront Grille? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Lemongrass Asian Bistro Sushi, Boynton Beach

Lemongrass Asian Bistro Sushi

1880 N Congress Ave STE 190 · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 chocolate cake
2
  • Flourless Chocolate Cake (Slice)$12

Flourless Chocolate Cake (Slice) at Lemongrass Asian Bistro Sushi is $12 in Boynton Beach. Lemongrass Asian Bistro Sushi on 1880 N Congress Ave STE 190 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 chocolate cake at $12, above the Boynton Beach median of $11.79. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, bbq, calamari.

Own Lemongrass Asian Bistro Sushi? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Josie's Ristorante, Boynton Beach

Josie's Ristorante

650 E Woolbright Rd · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 chocolate cake
3
  • Sixteen Layer Chocolate Cake$14

Sixteen Layer Chocolate Cake at Josie's Ristorante is $14 in Boynton Beach. Josie's Ristorante on 650 E Woolbright Rd is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 chocolate cake at $14, above the Boynton Beach median of $11.79. Also on the menu: bolognese, burger, burrata.

Own Josie's Ristorante? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Chili's Grill & Bar, Boynton Beach

Chili's Grill & Bar

2202 N Congress Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 chocolate cake
4
  • Molten Chocolate Cake$11.79

Molten Chocolate Cake at Chili's Grill & Bar is $11.79 in Boynton Beach. Chili's Grill & Bar on 2202 N Congress Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 chocolate cake at $11.79, around the Boynton Beach median of $11.79. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, bbq, burger.

Own Chili's Grill & Bar? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Anzo - Boynton Beach, Boynton Beach

Anzo - Boynton Beach

970 N Congress Ave Ste 130 · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 chocolate cake
5
  • Belgian chocolate cake$3.50

Belgian chocolate cake at Anzo - Boynton Beach is $3.50 in Boynton Beach. Anzo - Boynton Beach on 970 N Congress Ave Ste 130 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 chocolate cake at $3.50, below the Boynton Beach median of $11.79. Also on the menu: cheesecake, chicken, empanadas.

Own Anzo - Boynton Beach? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Bella Trattoria Boynton, Boynton Beach

Bella Trattoria Boynton

7410 Boynton Beach Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 chocolate cake
6
  • Whole Chocolate Cake$85

Whole Chocolate Cake at Bella Trattoria Boynton is $85 in Boynton Beach. Bella Trattoria Boynton on 7410 Boynton Beach Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 chocolate cake at $85, above the Boynton Beach median of $11.79. Also on the menu: baked ziti, bbq, bolognese.

Own Bella Trattoria Boynton? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About chocolate cake in Boynton Beach

6 of the 118 restaurants and bars we track in Boynton Beach list chocolate cake. Prices run from $8.50 at Two Georges Waterfront Grille to $14 at Josie's Ristorante, with a median of $11.79. Most of them sit along Casa Loma Blvd and N Congress Ave Ste 130. The highest rated is Two Georges Waterfront Grille (4.3).

6places
$8.50–$14price range
$11.79median
Two Georges Waterftop rated
Cheapest
$8.50 at Two Georges Waterfront Grille
Most expensive
$14 at Josie's Ristorante
Most spots
Casa Loma Blvd · N Congress Ave Ste 130 · Boynton Beach Blvd
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Boynton Beach

Questions

Where is the cheapest chocolate cake in Boynton Beach?

Two Georges Waterfront Grille lists Five Layer Chocolate Cake at $8.50. Median across 6 places is $11.79.

Which Boynton Beach spot has the best-rated chocolate cake?

Two Georges Waterfront Grille (4.3 from 5,429 reviews).

How many places in Boynton Beach serve chocolate cake?

6 of the 118 menus we have read in Boynton Beach list chocolate cake.

Every cuisine and category in Boynton Beach

See all 40 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Boynton Beach

See all 112 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?