Boynton Beach

Mojito in Boynton Beach

Every mojito on every menu we have read in Boynton Beach, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

5 places in Boynton Beach have mojito on the menu, from $10 at Hideout Kava and Tea Boynton Beach to $13 at The Bungalow Bar & Grill - Boynton Beach. 3 of 5 list a price.

Hideout Kava and Tea Boynton Beach, Boynton Beach

Hideout Kava and Tea Boynton Beach

1035 E Gateway Blvd #204 · restaurant · website

Full menu 5 mojitos
1
  • Strawberry Kava Mojito$10

    Fruity and refreshing - meanwhile calming and relaxing. Boost up your evening with a tasty, minty kava drink

  • Mango Kava Mojito$10

    Tropical mango with fresh limes, mint - and more importantly - kava added to the mix to soothe the end of your busy day

  • Strawberry Mojito
  • Mango Mojito
  • Passionfruit Mojito

Strawberry Kava Mojito at Hideout Kava and Tea Boynton Beach is $10 in Boynton Beach. Hideout Kava and Tea Boynton Beach on 1035 E Gateway Blvd #204 is a restaurant. The menu lists 5 mojitos at $10, below the Boynton Beach median of $12.50. Also on the menu: cocktails, espresso, iced latte.

Own Hideout Kava and Tea Boynton Beach? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

The Bungalow Bar & Grill - Boynton Beach, Boynton Beach

The Bungalow Bar & Grill - Boynton Beach

511 NE 4th St · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 mojito
2
  • Blackberry Mojito$13

    Bacardi 8, Blackberry, Lime, Mint, Sparkling Water

Blackberry Mojito at The Bungalow Bar & Grill - Boynton Beach is $13 in Boynton Beach. The Bungalow Bar & Grill - Boynton Beach on 511 NE 4th St is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 mojito at $13, above the Boynton Beach median of $12.50. Also on the menu: beer, burger, burrito.

Own The Bungalow Bar & Grill - Boynton Beach? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

The Brass Tap, Boynton Beach

The Brass Tap

950 N Congress Ave Suite J100 · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 mojito
3
  • Strawberry Coconut Mojito$12.50

    Papa's Pilar Blonde Rum, Parrot Bay Coconut Rum, strawberry puree, lime juice, house-made simple syrup, soda water, mint

Strawberry Coconut Mojito at The Brass Tap is $12.50 in Boynton Beach. The Brass Tap on 950 N Congress Ave Suite J100 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 mojito at $12.50, around the Boynton Beach median of $12.50. Also on the menu: bbq, burger, caesar salad.

Own The Brass Tap? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Casa Linda

701 N Congress Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 mojito
4
  • Strawberry Mojito

    Cruzan Strawberry Rum | Fresh Mint | Simple Syrup | Fresh Lime | Soda Water

Casa Linda on 701 N Congress Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 mojito. Also on the menu: beer, burger, burrito.

Own Casa Linda? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

NOBO Brewing Company, Boynton Beach

NOBO Brewing Company

2901 NW Commerce Park Dr · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 mojito
5
  • Clever Non-alcoholic - Pink G & Tonic/ Mojito/ G & Tonic

NOBO Brewing Company on 2901 NW Commerce Park Dr is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 mojito. Also on the menu: beer, cocktails, coffee.

Own NOBO Brewing Company? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About mojito in Boynton Beach

5 of the 118 restaurants and bars we track in Boynton Beach list mojito. Prices run from $10 at Hideout Kava and Tea Boynton Beach to $13 at The Bungalow Bar & Grill - Boynton Beach, with a median of $12.50. Most of them sit along E Gateway Blvd #204 and N Congress Ave.

5places
$10–$13price range
$12.50median
n/atop rated
Cheapest
$10 at Hideout Kava and Tea Boynton Beach
Most expensive
$13 at The Bungalow Bar & Grill - Boynton Beach
Most spots
E Gateway Blvd #204 · N Congress Ave · NW Commerce Park Dr
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Boynton Beach

Questions

Where is the cheapest mojito in Boynton Beach?

Hideout Kava and Tea Boynton Beach lists Strawberry Kava Mojito at $10. Median across 5 places is $12.50.

How many places in Boynton Beach serve mojito?

5 of the 118 menus we have read in Boynton Beach list mojito.

Every cuisine and category in Boynton Beach

See all 40 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Boynton Beach

See all 112 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?