- Nutella Pizza$12.99
Oven pizza with nutella and powder sugar
- Cheese$13.99
Italian tomato sauce and mozz cheese
- Pomodoro$13.99
Italian tomato sauce, fresh garlic, oregano, basil, olive oil
- Bella Margherita$15.99
Italian tomato sauce, mozz cheese, fresh fior di latte cheese, fresh basil
- Funghi$15.99
Italian tomato sauce, mozz cheese, sautéed mushrooms, fresh basil
- Cotto$15.99
Italian tomato sauce, mozz cheese, ham
- Pepperoni$15.99
Italian tomato sauce, mozz cheese, pepperoni, fresh basil
- Hawaiana$15.99
Italian tomato sauce, mozz cheese, ham, pineapple
- Saporita$16.99
Italian tomato sauce, mozz cheese, ham, maiz, bacon
- Salsiccia$16.99
Italian tomato sauce, mozz cheese, sausage
Show all 24 pizzas
- Veggie$16.99
Italian tomato sauce, mozzarella cheese, mushroom, tomatoes, zucchini, caramelized red onions, fresh basil
- Caprese$16.99
Mozz cheese, fresh fior di latte, fresh slice tomatoes, balsamic glaze, fresh basil
- Capricciosa$16.99
Italian tomato sauce, mozz cheese, ham, mushrooms, artichokes, black olives
- Quattro Formaggi$16.99
Mozz cheese, ricotta cheese, blue cheese, parmesan cheese, fresh basil
- Anchovies Pizza$17.99
Italian tomato sauce, mozzarella cheese, black olives, anchovies, basil
- Meat Lovers$17.99
Italian tomato sauce, mozz cheese, pepperoni, ham, bacon, sausage
- BBQ Chicken$17.99
Mozzarella Cheese, Shredded Chicken, red onion, BBQ sauce
- Bianca Truffle and Funghi$17.99
Mozz cheese, mushroom, parmesan cheese, white truffle oil
- Mediterranean Tuna$17.99
Italian tomato sauce, mozzarella, premium italian tuna in olive oil, red onions and fresh basil
- Star Piabella$18.99
Italian tomato sauce, ricotta, mozz cheese, stracciatella, baby arugula, shaved parmesan, fresh chopped tomatoes
- Burrata$18.99
Italian Tomato Sauce, Mozzarella Cheese, Baby Arugula, Fresh Chopped Tomatoes, Burrata, Shaved Parmesan Cheese, Balsamic Glazed
- Star Pepperoni Hot Honey$20
Italian tomato sauce, mozz cheese, ricotta cheese pepperoni, stracciatella hot honey, fresh basil
- Mortadella Burrata & Pistachio$21
Mozzarella cheese, mortadella, burrata cheese, pesto sauce & pistachio seeds
- Burrata & Prosciutto$21
Italian tomato sauce, mozz cheese, baby arugula, fresh chopped tomatoes, prosciutto di parma, burrata, shaved parm cheese, balsamic glaze
Nutella Pizza at Piabella Artisan Wood-Fired Pizza is $12.99 in South Miami. Cheese at Piabella Artisan Wood-Fired Pizza is $13.99 in South Miami. Pomodoro at Piabella Artisan Wood-Fired Pizza is $13.99 in South Miami. Bella Margherita at Piabella Artisan Wood-Fired Pizza is $15.99 in South Miami. Funghi at Piabella Artisan Wood-Fired Pizza is $15.99 in South Miami. Cotto at Piabella Artisan Wood-Fired Pizza is $15.99 in South Miami. Pepperoni at Piabella Artisan Wood-Fired Pizza is $15.99 in South Miami. Hawaiana
Nutella Pizza at Piabella Artisan Wood-Fired Pizza is $12.99 in South Miami. Piabella Artisan Wood-Fired Pizza on 6001 SW 8th St is a restaurant. The menu lists 24 pizzas, from $12.99 for the Nutella Pizza to $21, below the South Miami median of $17.95. Also on the menu: burrata, caprese, chicken.
Own Piabella Artisan Wood-Fired Pizza? Claim it free, add your photos and videos
















