Miami Beach

Smoothies in Miami Beach

Every smoothies on every menu we have read in Miami Beach, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

51 places in Miami Beach have smoothies on the menu, from $4.50 at Big Pink to $20 at La Côte. Highest rated: Abuela's Tacos (4.9), Little Havana - Cuban Restaurant in Miami Beach (4.8), La Côte (4.3). Il Bolognese, El Patio Restaurant – Bar Habana – La Terraza Rooftop, Motek South Beach run a happy hour. 44 of 51 list a price.

Cold brew 18Iced latte 105Espresso 112Cortadito 50Matcha latte 17

Market at The Miami Beach EDITION

2901 Collins Ave · Restaurant · website

Full menu 4.3 (277)14 smoothies
1
  • Cowboy Colostrum$5
  • Teddy Bear Double Espresso Shot$5
  • Juice Selections$10

    Orange, Grapefruit, Apple

  • Ginger Shot, Lemon, Agave$12
  • Turmeric Shot, Orange, Lemon$12
  • Energy$15

    Banana, Coconut Water, Cacao Nibs, Cinnamon & Organic Strawberries

  • Pineapple, Mango, Apple, Mint$16
  • Beet, Apple, Celery, Lemon$16
  • Carrot, Apple, Lemon, Ginger$16
  • Kale, Spinach, Chard, Parsley$16
Show all 14 smoothies
  • Celery, Bok Choy$16
  • Freshly Squeezed Florida Orange Juice$16
  • Organic Strawberries Protein Smoothie$18

    Banana Cherry, Cacao, Blueberry, Almond Butter

  • Protein Smoothie$18

    Banana, Cherry, Cacao, Blueberry, Almond Butter

Cowboy Colostrum at Market at The Miami Beach EDITION is $5 in Miami Beach. Teddy Bear Double Espresso Shot at Market at The Miami Beach EDITION is $5 in Miami Beach. Juice Selections at Market at The Miami Beach EDITION is $10 in Miami Beach. Ginger Shot, Lemon, Agave at Market at The Miami Beach EDITION is $12 in Miami Beach. Turmeric Shot, Orange, Lemon at Market at The Miami Beach EDITION is $12 in Miami Beach. Energy at Market at The Miami Beach EDITION is $15 in Miami Beach. Pineapple, Mango, Apple, Mint at M

Cowboy Colostrum at Market at The Miami Beach EDITION is $5 in Miami Beach. Market at The Miami Beach EDITION on 2901 Collins Ave is a restaurant rated 4.3 (277 reviews). The menu lists 14 smoothies, from $5 for the Cowboy Colostrum to $18, below the Miami Beach median of $10.90. Also on the menu: avocado toast, beer, breakfast.

Own Market at The Miami Beach EDITION? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Smoothie Spot Restaurant, Miami Beach

Smoothie Spot Restaurant

1807 NE 123rd St · restaurant · website

Full menu 29 smoothies
2
  • Smoothies on site experience-- 50 units$1

    Elevate your next corporate event with our interactive smoothie bar experience. We bring our full smoothie setup and professional staff directly to your location for two hours of fresh, made-to-order

  • Smoothies on site experience-- 100 units$1

    Elevate your next corporate event with our interactive smoothie bar experience. We bring our full smoothie setup and professional staff directly to your location for two hours of fresh, made-to-order

  • Strawberry Classic Smoothie$9.50

    Strawberries, Banana, Whey Strawberry Protein 220-240cal║24g Protein

  • Banana Monkey Smoothie$9.50

    Banana, Choice of Milk, Whey Vanilla Protein 330-390cal║48g Protein

  • Mango Tango Smoothie$9.50

    Mango, Pineapple, Whey Vanilla Protein 160-180cal║24g Protein

  • Passion Blast Smoothie$9.50

    Passion fruit, Pineapple, Whey Vanilla Protein 180-210cal║24g Protein

  • Hypnotic Berry Smoothie$9.50

    Papaya, Strawberries, Banana, Whey Strawberry Protein 210-250cal║24g Protein

  • Berry Bomb Smoothie$9.50

    Fresh Blackberries, Blueberries, Strawberries, and Whey Strawberry Protein 170-200cal║24g Protein

  • Pina Colada Smoothie$9.50

    Pineapple, Coconut Flakes, Whey Vanilla Protein 210-230cal║24g Protein

  • Funks Smoothie$9.50

    Passion fruit, Mango, Pineapple and Whey Vanilla Protein. 180-210cal║24g Protein

Show all 29 smoothies
  • Popeye Smoothie$9.50

    Mango, Pineapple, Orange Juice, Spinach, Kale, and Whey Vanilla Protein 170-190cal║24g Protein

  • Super Green Smoothie$9.50

    Strawberries, Mango, Papaya, Spinach, Kale, and Whey Strawberry Protein 180-220cal║24g Protein

  • Green Passion Smoothie$9.50

    Passion fruit, Pineapple, Orange Juice, Kale, Whey Vanilla Protein 180-210cal║24g Protein

  • Berry Kale Smoothie$9.50

    Blackberries, Blueberries, Kale, and Whey Strawberry Protein 170-190cal║24g Protein

  • Twisted Strawberries Smoothie$9.50

    Strawberries, Banana, Oats, Creamy Peanut Butter, Whey Strawberry Protein 220-240cal║55g Protein

  • PB&J Smoothie$9.50

    Strawberries, Blueberries, Creamy Peanut Butter, Whey Strawberry Protein 300-320cal║55g Protein

  • Vanilla Mix Smoothie$9.50

    Banana, Choice of Milk, Peanut Butter, and Whey Vanilla Protein 220-240cal║24g Protein

  • Chocolate Mix Smoothie$9.50

    Banana, Choice of Milk, Peanut Butter, and Whey Chocolate Protein 490-590cal║55g Protein

  • Tropical Breeze$9.50

    Strawberry, Mango, Pineapple, Orange Juice, Whey Strawberry Protein 90-110calories║24g Protein

  • Rise & Grind$10.99

    Choice of Milk, Espresso, Banana, Dates, Cacao Nibs, Almond Butter, Whey Vanilla Protein 16oz ║400-420cal║24g Protein

  • Pink Me Up$10.99

    Strawberries, Banana, Beets, and Almond Butter. Garnished with Chia Seeds and Honey

  • Creamy Crumble$10.99

    Choice of Milk, Banana, Cacao Nibs, Creamy Almond Butter, Maca, and Whey Vanilla Protein. Garnished with Chocolate Sauce 16oz ║500-540cal║55g Protein

  • Turmeric Tonic$10.99

    Turmeric, Mango, Coconut Milk, Orange Juice, Cayenne Pepper, Ginger. Garnished with Coconut Flakes and Honey 16oz ║120cal

  • CYO Smoothie Bowl$13.99

    Customize your smoothie bowl with a your choice of sorbet base, topped with your choice of 4 toppings

  • Classic Bowl$13.99

    Sorbet base of your choice topped with, granola, banana, strawberries, blueberries, chia seeds, and a drizzle of honey

  • Fruity Power Bowl$13.99

    Sorbet base flavor of your choice topped with Banana, Kiwi, Strawberries, Blueberries, Chia Seeds

  • Nutella Blast Bowl$14.99

    Your choice of sorbet base topped with granola, fresh strawberries, banana, blueberries, and Nutella

  • PB Paradise Bowl$14.99

    Sorbet base flavor of your choice topped with granola, banana, blueberries, coconut flakes, cacao nibs, and creamy peanut butter

  • Almond Ally Bowl$14.99

    Sorbet base of your choice topped with granola, strawberries, pineapple, coconut flakes, chia seeds, and creamy almond butter

Smoothies on site experience-- 50 units at Smoothie Spot Restaurant is $1 in Miami Beach. Smoothies on site experience-- 100 units at Smoothie Spot Restaurant is $1 in Miami Beach. Strawberry Classic Smoothie at Smoothie Spot Restaurant is $9.50 in Miami Beach. Banana Monkey Smoothie at Smoothie Spot Restaurant is $9.50 in Miami Beach. Mango Tango Smoothie at Smoothie Spot Restaurant is $9.50 in Miami Beach. Passion Blast Smoothie at Smoothie Spot Restaurant is $9.50 in Miami Beach. Hypnotic Berry Smoothie at Smoot

Smoothies on site experience-- 50 units at Smoothie Spot Restaurant is $1 in Miami Beach. Smoothie Spot Restaurant on 1807 NE 123rd St is a restaurant. The menu lists 29 smoothies, from $1 for the Smoothies on site experience-- 50 units to $14.99, below the Miami Beach median of $10.90. Also on the menu: breakfast, brisket, burrito.

Own Smoothie Spot Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Avo Miami, Miami Beach

Avo Miami

1834 Bay Rd · health food · website

Full menu 8 smoothies
3
  • Avo Acai Smoothie$14.95

    organic acai, banana, almond butter, chia seeds, almond milk and dates

  • Avo Matcha Bomb$14.95

    matcha, spinach, banana, pistachio, almond milk

  • Avo Espresso$14.95

    double espresso, Kion Grassfed Chocolate Whey Isolate Protein, organic almond butter, unsweetened almond milk, banana and raw cacao nibs

  • Avo Balance$14.95

    Truvani plant-based protein, unsweetened almond milk, strawberries, and banana

  • Avo Strength$14.95

    Kion Grassfed Chocolate Whey Isolate Protein, banana, grassfed colostrum, unsweetened almond milk, flax seed oil, organic raw cacao nibs

  • Avo Power$14.95

    grassfed vanilla whey protein, banana, Medjool dates, coconut oil, and a Mogu Mushrooms Synergy Blend

  • Avo Energy$14.95

    organic Hass avocado, Truvani plant-based vanilla protein, unsweetened almond milk, chlorella and chlorophyll

  • Avo Antioxidant$14.95

    Truvani plant-based vanilla protein, blueberries, chia seeds, and spirulina

Avo Acai Smoothie at Avo Miami is $14.95 in Miami Beach. Avo Miami on 1834 Bay Rd is a health food. The menu lists 8 smoothies at $14.95, above the Miami Beach median of $10.90. Also on the menu: acai bowl, breakfast, brunch.

Own Avo Miami? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Azteca South Beach, Miami Beach

Azteca South Beach

1058 Collins Ave · mexican · website

Full menu 12 smoothies
4
  • Detox celery, cucumber, lime, green apple.$4.75
  • Ginger shot (4oz).$4.75
  • Berry acai strawberry, acai, blueberry, banana, coconut water.$4.75
  • Vitality orange juice, red apple, bosc pear.$5
  • Passion art passion fruit, strawberry, banana.$5
  • V8 carrot, red apple, orange juice.$5.25
  • Mango tango mango, orange, banana.$5.25
  • Fresh orange juice$5.75
  • The exotic pineapple, orange, banana.$5.75
  • Exotic smoothie$12

    pineapple, orange, banana.

Show all 12 smoothies
  • Mango tango smoothie$12

    orange, mango, banana.

  • Passionart smoothie$12

    passion, strawberry, banana.

Detox celery, cucumber, lime, green apple. at Azteca South Beach is $4.75 in Miami Beach. Ginger shot (4oz). at Azteca South Beach is $4.75 in Miami Beach. Berry acai strawberry, acai, blueberry, banana, co at Azteca South Beach is $4.75 in Miami Beach. Vitality orange juice, red apple, bosc pear. at Azteca South Beach is $5 in Miami Beach. Passion art passion fruit, strawberry, banana. at Azteca South Beach is $5 in Miami Beach. V8 carrot, red apple, orange juice. at Azteca South Beach is $5.25 in Miami Beach. Man

Detox celery, cucumber, lime, green apple. at Azteca South Beach is $4.75 in Miami Beach. Azteca South Beach on 1058 Collins Ave is a mexican. The menu lists 12 smoothies, from $4.75 for the Detox celery, cucumber, lime, green appl to $12, below the Miami Beach median of $10.90. Also on the menu: acai bowl, avocado toast, beer.

Own Azteca South Beach? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

La Côte

4441 Collins Ave · Mediterranean · website

Full menu 4.3 (874)5 smoothies
5
  • Refresh$18

    Pineapple, Mango, Banana, Orange Juice, Agave, Green Powder

  • Berry Good$18

    Acai, Avocado, Oat Milk, Strawberries, Blueberries, Raspberries, Agave

  • Maui Magic$18

    Strawberry, Mango, Coconut, Passion Fruit, Agave

  • Bleau Wave$20

    Banana, Pineapple, Blueberry, Blue Spirulina, Greek Yogurt, PB2, Agave

  • Greek Yogurt, Whey Protein, Vegan Protein, Creatine, Biotin, Collagen,

Refresh at La Côte is $18 in Miami Beach. La Côte on 4441 Collins Ave is a mediterranean rated 4.3 (874 reviews). The menu lists 5 smoothies, from $18 for the Refresh to $20, above the Miami Beach median of $10.90. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, beer, burger.

Own La Côte? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Madame Olivia North Miami, Miami Beach

Madame Olivia North Miami

1821 NE 123rd St · restaurant · website

Full menu 7 smoothies
6
  • Tropical Sunrise$12

    Mango, banana, orange juice, strawberry.

  • THE Green Smoothie$12.50

    Green apple, basil, mint, cucumber, honey, garnish with bee pollen.

  • Berry Bliss$12.50

    Strawberries, raspberries, blueberries, honey, organic vanilla protein.

  • Watermelom Crush$12.50

    Watermelon, strawberries, raspberries, mint.

  • Blue Energy$13

    Banana, blue spirulina, orange juice, honey, vanilla protein.

  • Banana & Dates$13

    Banana, dates, raw tahini, vanilla protein, garnish with hemp hearts.

  • Midnight Cacao$13

    Almond butter, cacao, organic date, ginger, cacao nibs, dark chocolate, vanilla protein.

Tropical Sunrise at Madame Olivia North Miami is $12 in Miami Beach. Madame Olivia North Miami on 1821 NE 123rd St is a restaurant. The menu lists 7 smoothies, from $12 for the Tropical Sunrise to $13, above the Miami Beach median of $10.90. Also on the menu: bolognese, breakfast, burger.

Own Madame Olivia North Miami? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Lé Vida Miami, Miami Beach

Lé Vida Miami

3725 NE 163rd St · restaurant · website

Full menu 7 smoothies
7
  • Green Goddness$9

    Avocado, celery, spinach, cucumber, pineapple, ginger, lemon

  • Sunrise Splash$9

    Blueberry, pineapple, strawberry, banana

  • Matcha Vida$10

    Matcha, whey protein, oat, banana, almond milk

  • Peanut Punch$10

    Peanut butter, whey protein, banana, almond milk

  • Levida Boost$10

    Espresso, almond butter, whey protein, banana, almond milk

  • Acai Lover$10

    Organic acai, date, banana, almond milk

  • Special Passionfruit$10

    Passion fruit, banana, pineapple, date

Green Goddness at Lé Vida Miami is $9 in Miami Beach. Lé Vida Miami on 3725 NE 163rd St is a restaurant. The menu lists 7 smoothies, from $9 for the Green Goddness to $10, below the Miami Beach median of $10.90. Also on the menu: acai bowl, breakfast, burrata.

Own Lé Vida Miami? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Carrot Express

1828 Bay Rd · restaurant · website

Full menu 11 smoothies
8
  • Strawberry Passion$9.99

    strawberries, cold pressed apple juice, banana, honey - 321 cal

  • California Carrot Juice$9.99

    freshly squeezed - 188 cal

  • Skinny Green$11.99

    spinach, avocado, dates, banana, oat milk, vanilla protein powder - 239 cal

  • Peanut Butter Cup$11.99

    peanut butter, almond milk, cocoa, banana, dates & unflavored protein powder - 680 cal

  • Choco Dream$11.99

    almond milk, cacao, strawberries, banana, almond butter, chocolate protein powder - 346 cal

  • Blue Magic$11.99

    spirulina, hemp, maca, oat milk, banana, almond butter, cinnamon, vanilla protein powder - 535 cal

  • Julie’s Smoothie

    pineapple, orange juice, mango, banana, strawberries - 331 cal

  • Smoothies Add-ons

    Chia Seeds Hemp Protein Power (unflavored, vanilla, chocolate) Maca Ashwagandha Blue Spirulina

  • Strawberry Sunrise

    oatmilk, oats, nonfat greek yogurt, chia seeds, honey. choice of strawberry - 355 cal or mango - 355 cal

  • Carrot & Orange Juice

    freshly squeezed - 204 cal

Show all 11 smoothies
  • Coffee Mocha Power

    espresso, banana, oats, almond butter, greek yogurt, cacao, honey, chocolate protein and topped with crunchy cacao nibs - 635 cal

Strawberry Passion at Carrot Express is $9.99 in Miami Beach. California Carrot Juice at Carrot Express is $9.99 in Miami Beach. Skinny Green at Carrot Express is $11.99 in Miami Beach. Peanut Butter Cup at Carrot Express is $11.99 in Miami Beach. Choco Dream at Carrot Express is $11.99 in Miami Beach. Blue Magic at Carrot Express is $11.99 in Miami Beach.

Strawberry Passion at Carrot Express is $9.99 in Miami Beach. Carrot Express on 1828 Bay Rd is a restaurant. The menu lists 11 smoothies, from $9.99 for the Strawberry Passion to $11.99, below the Miami Beach median of $10.90. Also on the menu: acai bowl, avocado toast, breakfast.

Own Carrot Express? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Café Bastille Miami Beach, Miami Beach

Café Bastille Miami Beach

538 Washington Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 5 smoothies
9
  • Choco Peanut$12

    banana, cocoa, peanut butter, hemp seeds, almond milk add chocolate whey protein or vegan protein +2

  • Passion Sunshine$12

    passion fruit, mango, pineapple honey, coconut water

  • Acai Miami$13

    acai, banana, strawberry, mango coconut water

  • Green Perfection$13

    apple, spinach, cucumber mint, pineapple

  • Beauty Protein$13

    blueberry, banana, greek yogurt oat milk, marine collagen add vanilla whey protein or vegan protein +2

Choco Peanut at Café Bastille Miami Beach is $12 in Miami Beach. Café Bastille Miami Beach on 538 Washington Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 5 smoothies, from $12 for the Choco Peanut to $13, above the Miami Beach median of $10.90. Also on the menu: acai bowl, avocado toast, bagel and lox.

Own Café Bastille Miami Beach? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

La Piscine Restaurant at Flamingo South Beach, Miami Beach

La Piscine Restaurant at Flamingo South Beach

1500 Bay Rd Tower Suite #106 · restaurant · website

Full menu 6 smoothies
10
  • Washington$10.90

    Blueberries, raspberries, strawberries, honey & almond milk

  • Flamingo Way$12.90

    Banana, peanut butter, honey & almond milk

  • Mix Berry$13.90

    Strawberries, blueberries, raspberries, banana & almond milk

  • Green Detox$16.90

    Kale, spinach, apple juice and orange juice

  • Morning Coffee Energizer$16.90

    Banana, peanut butter, chocolate & almond milk

  • Avocado Mango Delight

    Avocado, mango, banana, honey & almond milk

Washington at La Piscine Restaurant at Flamingo South Beach is $10.90 in Miami Beach. La Piscine Restaurant at Flamingo South Beach on 1500 Bay Rd Tower Suite #106 is a restaurant. The menu lists 6 smoothies, from $10.90 for the Washington to $16.90, around the Miami Beach median of $10.90. Also on the menu: avocado toast, bbq, beer.

Own La Piscine Restaurant at Flamingo South Beach? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Big Pink, Miami Beach

Big Pink

157 Collins Ave · american · website

Full menu 6 smoothies
11
  • Fresh Squeezed Orange Juice$4.50
  • Tomato, Grapefruit, Cranberry & Pineapple Juices$5.95
  • Big Pink Smoothie$7.50

    banana, strawberry & vanilla yogurt

  • Make your own smoothie$7.50

    one flavor: strawberry, banana, pineapple, coconut, mango. .50 extra each additional flavor

  • Pina Colada$7.50

    banana, pineapple, coconut milk & honey

  • SOFI Smoothie$7.95

    banana, mango, pineapple, vanilla yogurt & coconut milk

Fresh Squeezed Orange Juice at Big Pink is $4.50 in Miami Beach. Big Pink on 157 Collins Ave is an american. The menu lists 6 smoothies, from $4.50 for the Fresh Squeezed Orange Juice to $7.95, below the Miami Beach median of $10.90. Also on the menu: bacon egg and cheese, bagel and lox, bbq.

Own Big Pink? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Little Havana - Cuban Restaurant in Miami Beach

1051 Collins Ave · Cuban · website

Full menu 4.8 (5,296)6 smoothies
12
  • Smoothie - Passion Fruit$10
  • Smoothie - Pineapple$10
  • Smoothie - Guava$10
  • Smoothie - Mango$10
  • Smoothie - Strawberry$10
  • Smoothie - Kiwi$10

Smoothie - Passion Fruit at Little Havana - Cuban Restaurant in Miami Beach is $10 in Miami Beach. Little Havana - Cuban Restaurant in Miami Beach on 1051 Collins Ave is a cuban rated 4.8 (5,296 reviews). The menu lists 6 smoothies at $10, below the Miami Beach median of $10.90. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, calamari.

Own Little Havana - Cuban Restaurant in Miami Beach? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Pure Green - Juice Bar Sunset Harbour

1915 Purdy Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 15 smoothies
13
  • Pure Green

    kale, spinach, mango, banana, pineapple, coconut water

  • Mocha Cold Brew

    cold brew coffee, raw cacao, almond butter, banana, grass-fed whey protein, almond milk

  • Blue Royale

    blueberries, almond butter, coconut butter, grass-fed whey protein, almond milk

  • Banana NUT

    banana, cashew butter, coconut butter, grass-fed whey protein, almond milk

  • Pure Berry

    blueberries, strawberries, banana, grass-fed whey protein, coconut water

  • Purple Haze

    blueberries, strawberries, banana, spirulina, plant-based protein, coconut water

  • Skinny Coco

    strawberries, banana, plant-based protein, coconut water

  • Chocolate Mousse

    raw cacao, avocado, banana, grass-fed whey protein, coconut butter, almond milk

  • Pure Pina Colada

    pineapple, coconut butter, coconut water

  • Tropical Breeze

    mango, pineapple, coconut butter, orange juice, almond milk

Show all 15 smoothies
  • Pure Power

    cauliflower, almond butter, coconut butter, grass-fed whey protein, almond milk, cinnamon

  • Pink Dragon

    pitaya (dragon fruit), mango, pineapple, coconut butter, coconut water

  • Blue Banana

    blue spirulina, acai, banana, grass-fed whey protein, cashew butter, coconut butter, almond milk

  • PB & J

    peanut butter, strawberry, grass-fed whey protein, banana, almond milk, raw honey, PB swirl

  • Chocolate PB

    peanut butter, raw cacao, grass-fed whey protein, banana, almond milk, raw honey, PB swirl

Pure Green - Juice Bar Sunset Harbour on 1915 Purdy Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 15 smoothies. Also on the menu: acai bowl, cold brew, pina colada.

Own Pure Green - Juice Bar Sunset Harbour? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Il Bolognese, Miami Beach

Il Bolognese

1400 Ocean Dr · italian · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 4-7 PM6 smoothies
14
  • Espresso$6
  • Smoothie Passion Fruit$10
  • Smoothie Mango$10
  • Smoothie Strawberry$10
  • Smoothie Guava$10
  • Smoothie Coconut$10

Espresso at Il Bolognese is $6 in Miami Beach. Il Bolognese on 1400 Ocean Dr is an italian. The menu lists 6 smoothies, from $6 for the Espresso to $10, below the Miami Beach median of $10.90. Happy hour Daily 4-7 PM. Also on the menu: beer, bolognese, burrata.

Own Il Bolognese? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Pura Vida - Sunset Harbour, Miami Beach

Pura Vida - Sunset Harbour

1940 Alton Rd · restaurant · website

Full menu 9 smoothies
15
  • Pink Paradise Smoothie$9.95

    a refreshing, fruity kid-friendly blend of juicy strawberries, sweet banana, perfectly mixed with silky almond mylk | 260 CAL

  • Welcome TO Miami$11.95

    sweet, tangy, ultra creamy blend of passion fruit, mango and banana | Fiber 5g | 262 CAL

  • Chocolate PB$12.95

    a rich, creamy chocolate peanut butter dream, blended with velvety PB, sweet banana, and almond mylk with a touch of raw honey and grass-fed whey protein | Protein 31g, fiber 9g | 680 CAL

  • Super Greens$13.95

    hydrate and energize with this crisp, ultra-refreshing green powerhouse, made with leafy spinach and kale, perfectly balanced by cool cucumber, crisp celery, and tart apple, finished with sweet pineap

  • Coco Azul$13.95

    escape to paradise with this ocean-blue hydrating treat made with crisp coconut water, golden pineapple, juicy mango, and sweet banana, infused with blue spirulina, earthy hemp seeds, shaved coconut,

  • Omer's Post-Workout$13.95

    replenish your body with this refreshing, plant-powered superfood blend: a mix of juicy blueberries, sweet banana, and spinach, perfectly smoothed out with rich almond butter, almond mylk, and vegan v

  • Vitamin SEA$13.95

    a refreshing vibrant burst of sunshine, featuring sweet strawberries, golden pineapple, and juicy blueberries, perfectly blended with zesty orange juice for a sweet and tangy taste | Fiber 6g | 209 CA

  • Miami Mocha$14.95

    fuel up with this protein-packed mocha boost: a bold and decadent pick-me-up featuring an energizing espresso shot, rich cacao, and dates, perfectly blended with sweet banana, velvety almond butter, a

  • Cymbiotika Creatine$17.95

    supercharge your day with the tropical performance boost: juicy mango, sweet strawberry, and bright dragon fruit, perfectly blended with coconut water, tangy passion fruit, velvety coconut yogurt, and

Pink Paradise Smoothie at Pura Vida - Sunset Harbour is $9.95 in Miami Beach. Pura Vida - Sunset Harbour on 1940 Alton Rd is a restaurant. The menu lists 9 smoothies, from $9.95 for the Pink Paradise Smoothie to $17.95, below the Miami Beach median of $10.90. Also on the menu: acai bowl, breakfast, burrito.

Own Pura Vida - Sunset Harbour? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Pura Vida - South Beach, Miami Beach

Pura Vida - South Beach

110 Washington Ave Apt 2 · restaurant · website

Full menu 9 smoothies
16
  • Pink Paradise Smoothie$9.95

    a refreshing, fruity kid-friendly blend of juicy strawberries, sweet banana, perfectly mixed with silky almond mylk | 260 CAL

  • Welcome TO Miami$11.95

    sweet, tangy, ultra creamy blend of passion fruit, mango and banana | Fiber 5g | 262 CAL

  • Chocolate PB$12.95

    a rich, creamy chocolate peanut butter dream, blended with velvety PB, sweet banana, and almond mylk with a touch of raw honey and grass-fed whey protein | Protein 31g, fiber 9g | 680 CAL

  • Super Greens$13.95

    hydrate and energize with this crisp, ultra-refreshing green powerhouse, made with leafy spinach and kale, perfectly balanced by cool cucumber, crisp celery, and tart apple, finished with sweet pineap

  • Coco Azul$13.95

    escape to paradise with this ocean-blue hydrating treat made with crisp coconut water, golden pineapple, juicy mango, and sweet banana, infused with blue spirulina, earthy hemp seeds, shaved coconut,

  • Omer's Post-Workout$13.95

    replenish your body with this refreshing, plant-powered superfood blend: a mix of juicy blueberries, sweet banana, and spinach, perfectly smoothed out with rich almond butter, almond mylk, and vegan v

  • Vitamin SEA$13.95

    a refreshing vibrant burst of sunshine, featuring sweet strawberries, golden pineapple, and juicy blueberries, perfectly blended with zesty orange juice for a sweet and tangy taste | Fiber 6g | 209 CA

  • Miami Mocha$14.95

    fuel up with this protein-packed mocha boost: a bold and decadent pick-me-up featuring an energizing espresso shot, rich cacao, and dates, perfectly blended with sweet banana, velvety almond butter, a

  • Cymbiotika Creatine$17.95

    supercharge your day with the tropical performance boost: juicy mango, sweet strawberry, and bright dragon fruit, perfectly blended with coconut water, tangy passion fruit, velvety coconut yogurt, and

Pink Paradise Smoothie at Pura Vida - South Beach is $9.95 in Miami Beach. Pura Vida - South Beach on 110 Washington Ave Apt 2 is a restaurant. The menu lists 9 smoothies, from $9.95 for the Pink Paradise Smoothie to $17.95, below the Miami Beach median of $10.90. Also on the menu: acai bowl, breakfast, burrito.

Own Pura Vida - South Beach? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

CRAFT South Beach - Española Way, Miami Beach

CRAFT South Beach - Española Way

445 Española Wy · restaurant · website

Full menu 9 smoothies
17
  • Arnold Palmer$5.99
  • Fresh Squeezed Lemonade$6
  • Fresh Squeezed Mint & Ginger Lemonade$7
  • Fresh Squeezed Strawberry Lemonade$7
  • Mixed Berries Smoothie$8
  • Banana Split Smoothie$8
  • Fresh Squeezed Orange Juice$8
  • Peanut Butter Banana$12

    Banana, peanut butter, white chocolate protein, almond milk & cacao

  • AÇAI & White Chocolate$12

    Blueberries, strawberries, açai & white chocolate protain, oat milk & honey

Arnold Palmer at CRAFT South Beach - Española Way is $5.99 in Miami Beach. CRAFT South Beach - Española Way on 445 Española Wy is a restaurant. The menu lists 9 smoothies, from $5.99 for the Arnold Palmer to $12, below the Miami Beach median of $10.90. Also on the menu: beer, breakfast, brunch.

Own CRAFT South Beach - Española Way? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Crema Gourmet North Miami Beach, Miami Beach

Crema Gourmet North Miami Beach

14841 Biscayne Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 4 smoothies
18
  • Red, White and Blue$10.49

    coconut water, strawberry, banana, blueberry

  • Vacation$10.49

    coconut water, pineapple, banana, mango

  • Greek Stalion$10.49

    kale, spinach, dates, chia seeds, almond milk, banana, cashews, cinnamon, mountain honey

  • Berry Acai$12.49

    açaí, strawberry, blueberry, banana, coconut water

Red, White and Blue at Crema Gourmet North Miami Beach is $10.49 in Miami Beach. Crema Gourmet North Miami Beach on 14841 Biscayne Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 4 smoothies, from $10.49 for the Red, White and Blue to $12.49, below the Miami Beach median of $10.90. Also on the menu: acai bowl, breakfast, caesar salad.

Own Crema Gourmet North Miami Beach? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

YES! Cafe, Miami Beach

YES! Cafe

601 71st St · restaurant · website

Full menu 6 smoothies
19
  • Homemade Mint Lemonade$5

    Refreshing homemade lemonade & mint

  • Fresh Squeezed OJ$6.50

    Freshly squeezed orange juice, made in-house

  • 305 Squeezed Lemonade$6.75

    16 oz 100% pure lemon

  • The OldSchool Smoothie$8.75

    strawberries, banana, oj & honey

  • Tropical Mango Smoothie$8.75

    Mango, pineapple, oj & honey

  • Miami Smoothie$8.75

    Strawberry, Mango & Pineapple, squezeed OJ and honey.

Homemade Mint Lemonade at YES! Cafe is $5 in Miami Beach. YES! Cafe on 601 71st St is a restaurant. The menu lists 6 smoothies, from $5 for the Homemade Mint Lemonade to $8.75, below the Miami Beach median of $10.90. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, breakfast.

Own YES! Cafe? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Havana Vieja

944 Washington Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 6 smoothies
20
  • Smoothie - Passion Fruit$10
  • Smoothie - Pineapple$10
  • Smoothie - Guava$10
  • Smoothie - Mango$10
  • Smoothie - Strawberry$10
  • Smoothie - Kiwi$10

Smoothie - Passion Fruit at Havana Vieja is $10 in Miami Beach. Havana Vieja on 944 Washington Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 6 smoothies at $10, below the Miami Beach median of $10.90. Also on the menu: beer, burger, calamari.

Own Havana Vieja? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About smoothies in Miami Beach

51 of the 374 restaurants and bars we track in Miami Beach list smoothies. Prices run from $4.50 at Big Pink to $20 at La Côte, with a median of $10.90. Most of them sit along Collins Ave and Washington Ave. The highest rated is Abuela's Tacos (4.9), and Il Bolognese, El Patio Restaurant – Bar Habana – La Terraza Rooftop pair it with a happy hour.

51places
$4.50–$20price range
$10.90median
Abuela's Tacostop rated
Cheapest
$4.50 at Big Pink
Most expensive
$20 at La Côte
Most spots
Collins Ave · Washington Ave · Ocean Dr
Happy hour
Il Bolognese, El Patio Restaurant – Bar Habana – La Terraza Rooftop, Motek South Beach, The Birdcage Cafe
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Miami Beach

Questions

Where is the cheapest smoothies in Miami Beach?

Big Pink lists Fresh Squeezed Orange Juice at $4.50. Median across 51 places is $10.90.

Which Miami Beach spot has the best-rated smoothies?

Abuela's Tacos (4.9 from 9,027 reviews), Little Havana - Cuban Restaurant in Miami Beach (4.8 from 5,296 reviews), La Côte (4.3 from 874 reviews).

Any smoothies places with a happy hour?

Il Bolognese: Daily 4-7 PM; El Patio Restaurant – Bar Habana – La Terraza Rooftop: Daily 3pm-6pm; Motek South Beach: Mon-Fri.

Every cuisine and category in Miami Beach

See all 43 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Miami Beach

See all 132 dishes and drinks as a list
Cheeseburger55Pepperoni pizza51Cuban sandwich31Fried rice32Cheesesteak13Spaghetti and meatballs10Grouper sandwich4Fish and chips16General tso4Vodka sauce23Shawarma8Pad thai5Smash burger15Birria tacos12Filet mignon54Ribeye77Fettuccine alfredo8Chicken parm45Lasagna24Breakfast burrito12Lo mein5Orange chicken3Brisket8Pulled pork6Baby back ribs5Cold brew18Iced latte105Margarita112Mojito90Espresso martini42Acai bowl35Pancakes70French toast47Eggs benedict31Bacon egg and cheese5Key lime pie14Ceviche86Lomo saltado11Grilled salmon193Caesar salad122Espresso112Calamari99Empanadas83Omelette80Chicken sandwich78Cheesecake75Guacamole75Burrata69Ipa68Pina colada66Sangria65Churrasco58Caprese54Hummus53Old fashioned52Cortadito50Bolognese49Croquetas47Ravioli47Mimosa42Negroni41Tostones39Avocado toast37NY strip37Gnocchi37Wagyu34Paloma34Poke bowl34Dumplings34Carbonara34Chocolate cake32Bloody mary31Margherita pizza30Ahi tuna30Falafel28Tiramisu27Aperol spritz26Mac and cheese25Ropa vieja24Lobster tail24Cacio e pepe23Churros23Edamame23Flan22Fajitas22Milkshake22Fried shrimp21Chicken and waffles20Lobster roll20Mozzarella sticks20Coconut shrimp20Fish tacos19Picanha18Matcha latte17Chilaquiles17Crab cakes17Teriyaki17Onion rings16Enchiladas15Bagel and lox15Shrimp scampi14Gelato14Spring rolls14Al pastor13Carne asada13Elote13Eggplant parm13Bao buns11Surf and turf11Tres leches11Mahi sandwich11Gyro9Oxtail9Egg roll8Spicy tuna roll8Tamales8Moscow mule8Reuben7Clam chowder6Jerk chicken6Stone crab5Tom yum5California roll5Lobster bisque5Arepas4Chicken noodle soup4Prime rib4French onion soup4Cannoli4Crab rangoon3Tonkotsu ramen3Thai curry3

Craving something else?