Miami Beach

Omelette in Miami Beach

Every omelette on every menu we have read in Miami Beach, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

80 places in Miami Beach have omelette on the menu, from $8.99 at Azteca South Beach to $34 at News Cafe. Highest rated: Abuela's Tacos (4.9), Uncut Miami (4.7), Arlen Beach Restaurant (4.6). Bentley Beach Club, Playa Miami, Sapori Miami run a happy hour. 70 of 80 list a price.

Denny's Restaurant

1450 Miami Gardens Dr · Restaurant · website

Full menu 3.8 (2,499)6 omelettes
1
  • Ultimate Omelette®

    Contains egg, dairy, soybeans, wheat, & gluten; may contain tree nuts & sesame. Three-egg omelette with sausage, bacon, fire-roasted bell peppers & onions, sautéed mushrooms, tomatoes and cheddar chee

  • Philly Cheesesteak Omelette

    Contains egg, dairy, soybeans, wheat, & gluten; may contain tree nuts & sesame. Three-egg omelette with hand-pulled braised beef, fire-roasted bell peppers & onions, sautéed mushrooms and Swiss cheese

  • Loaded Veggie Omelette

    Contains egg, dairy, soybeans, wheat, & gluten; may contain tree nuts & sesame. Three-egg omelette with fresh spinach, sautéed mushrooms, fire-roasted bell peppers & onions, tomatoes and Swiss cheese.

  • Mile High Denver Omelette

    Contains egg, dairy, soybeans, wheat, & gluten; may contain tree nuts & sesame. Three-egg omelette with ham, fire-roasted bell peppers & onions and American cheese. Served with hash browns and choice

  • Moons Over My Hammy® Omelette

    Contains egg, dairy, soybeans, wheat, & gluten; may contain tree nuts & sesame. Three-egg omelette with ham, Swiss & American cheese. Served with hash browns and white toast

  • Build Your Own Omelette

    Contains egg, dairy, soybeans, wheat, & gluten; may contain tree nuts & sesame. Pick up to FOUR items and make it your own. Served with hash browns and choice of bread

Denny's Restaurant on 1450 Miami Gardens Dr is a restaurant rated 3.8 (2,499 reviews). The menu lists 6 omelettes. Also on the menu: bacon egg and cheese, breakfast, burrito.

Own Denny's Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Big Pink, Miami Beach

Big Pink

157 Collins Ave · american · website

Full menu 11 omelettes
2
  • Matzoh "Brei"$10.25

    w/ apple sauce

  • Five Egg Omelette$11.95

    w/toast & home fries

  • Grilled Veggie & Brie Omelette$12.95
  • Carolina Pulled Pork Omelette$12.95

    w/grilled red onions & sour cream

  • Mashed Potato Omelette$12.95

    w/bacon, scallions, Jack & Swiss cheeses & sour cream

  • Sweet Corn Tortilla Omelette$12.95

    w/caramelized onions, bacon, Jack cheese, salsa & sour cream

  • Three Egg Breakfast$12.95

    three eggs any style w/ choice of bacon, ham or sausage, toast & home fries

  • Pinky's Hollywood Breakfast$13.50

    crispy polenta fries, applewood smoked bacon, sauteed spinach, two poached eggs, cheese sauce & fresh basil

  • Corned Beef Hash$13.75

    w/two eggs any style & toast

  • Lox, Eggs & Onions$16.95

    w/ home fries & toast

Show all 11 omelettes
  • Steak & Eggs$18.95

    w/two eggs any style, grilled skirt steak, home fries & toast

Matzoh "Brei" at Big Pink is $10.25 in Miami Beach. Five Egg Omelette at Big Pink is $11.95 in Miami Beach. Grilled Veggie & Brie Omelette at Big Pink is $12.95 in Miami Beach. Carolina Pulled Pork Omelette at Big Pink is $12.95 in Miami Beach. Mashed Potato Omelette at Big Pink is $12.95 in Miami Beach. Sweet Corn Tortilla Omelette at Big Pink is $12.95 in Miami Beach. Three Egg Breakfast at Big Pink is $12.95 in Miami Beach. Pinky's Hollywood Breakfast at Big Pink is $13.50 in Miami Beach. Corn

Matzoh "Brei" at Big Pink is $10.25 in Miami Beach. Big Pink on 157 Collins Ave is an american. The menu lists 11 omelettes, from $10.25 for the Matzoh "Brei" to $18.95, below the Miami Beach median of $17.95. Also on the menu: bacon egg and cheese, bagel and lox, bbq.

Own Big Pink? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Boulevard Restaurant

740 Ocean Dr · Restaurant · website

Full menu 4 (1,972)3 omelettes
3
  • Ham & Cheese Omelettes$13.90
  • White Omelette$13.90
  • Country Omelette$13.90

Ham & Cheese Omelettes at Boulevard Restaurant is $13.90 in Miami Beach. Boulevard Restaurant on 740 Ocean Dr is a restaurant rated 4 (1,972 reviews). The menu lists 3 omelettes at $13.90, below the Miami Beach median of $17.95. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, breakfast.

Own Boulevard Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Smoothie Spot Restaurant, Miami Beach

Smoothie Spot Restaurant

1807 NE 123rd St · restaurant · website

Full menu 5 omelettes
4
  • Mushroom & Spinach Omelet$13.99

    Omelet with Sautéed Mushrooms, Spinach, Onions, Mozzarella — served with your choice of side

  • Turkey Bacon Omelet$14.99

    Omelet with Turkey Bacon, Mozzarella Cheese, Sautéed Mushrooms — served with your choice of side

  • Western Omelet$14.99

    Omelet with turkey bacon, mixed peppers, onions, mozzarella cheese — served with your choice of side

  • Steak and Eggs Omelet$15.54

    Skirt steak, onions, mixed peppers, mozzarella cheese — served with your choice of side

  • Greek Omelet$15.54

    Egg white omelet with Spinach, Feta Cheese, Parsley, and Oregano — served with your choice of side

Mushroom & Spinach Omelet at Smoothie Spot Restaurant is $13.99 in Miami Beach. Smoothie Spot Restaurant on 1807 NE 123rd St is a restaurant. The menu lists 5 omelettes, from $13.99 for the Mushroom & Spinach Omelet to $15.54, below the Miami Beach median of $17.95. Also on the menu: breakfast, brisket, burrito.

Own Smoothie Spot Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Café Bastille Miami Beach, Miami Beach

Café Bastille Miami Beach

538 Washington Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 5 omelettes
5
  • Parisian$21

    ham, mushrooms, monterey cheese

  • Mediterranean$22

    avocado, spinach, tomatoes, feta kalamata olives

  • BEN's Favorite$23

    turkey, avocado, pickled onions, cheese

  • Smoked Salmon*$25

    tomatoes, pickled onions, spinach truffle oil

  • 4 Egg* Omelettes

    signature house potatoes, multigrain sourdough

Parisian at Café Bastille Miami Beach is $21 in Miami Beach. Café Bastille Miami Beach on 538 Washington Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 5 omelettes, from $21 for the Parisian to $25, above the Miami Beach median of $17.95. Also on the menu: acai bowl, avocado toast, bagel and lox.

Own Café Bastille Miami Beach? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Sapori Miami, Miami Beach

Sapori Miami

750 NE 125th St · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Sat 4 PM-7 PM5 omelettes
6
  • Classic Omelette$15

    Ham and mozzarella cheese

  • Veggie$15

    Spinach, portobello mushroom

  • Tricolore$16

    Ham, homemade basil pesto, mozzarella

  • Parma$17

    Italian prosciutto di Parma, mozzarella, crispy parmigiano

  • Body Builder$17

    Egg white, Turkey, spinach, feta cheese

Classic Omelette at Sapori Miami is $15 in Miami Beach. Sapori Miami on 750 NE 125th St is a restaurant. The menu lists 5 omelettes, from $15 for the Classic Omelette to $17, below the Miami Beach median of $17.95. Happy hour Mon-Sat 4 PM-7 PM. Also on the menu: avocado toast, beer, birria tacos.

Own Sapori Miami? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Zaytinya, Miami Beach

Zaytinya

1 Lincoln Rd · restaurant · website

Full menu 5 omelettes
7
  • Omelette Horiatiki$12

    folded two egg omelette, manouri cream, garnished with tomato, feta, cucumber, kalamata olive, Vidalia onion and Greek oregano

  • Greek Omelet$20

    spinach, leek, feta

  • Omelets$20

    served open faced with your choice of spinach, leek and feta

  • Omelet$24

    choice of three: spinach and leek, caramelized onions, mushroom, tomato, cheddar, swiss, feta smoked bacon, soujouk sausage, ham

  • EGG White Omelet$27

    open faced egg white omelet with Greek style roasted tomato, zucchini, peppers and feta; choice of add on and bread

Omelette Horiatiki at Zaytinya is $12 in Miami Beach. Zaytinya on 1 Lincoln Rd is a restaurant. The menu lists 5 omelettes, from $12 for the Omelette Horiatiki to $27, below the Miami Beach median of $17.95. Also on the menu: beer, breakfast, brunch.

Own Zaytinya? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

News Cafe, Miami Beach

News Cafe

800 Ocean Dr · restaurant · website

Full menu 9 omelettes
8
  • ☆ Ocean Drive Bacon, Eggs & Cheese Sandwich$18

    Brioche Bun, Crispy Bacon, Cheesy Eggs, Local Coffee Mayo & Breakfast Potatoes

  • ›› Create Your OWN Omelet 19 ‹‹$19

    3 eggs omelet filled with your choice of two ingredients from the following options:› Meats: Ham, Bacon, Sausage & Smoked Salmon› Veggies: Tomato, Bell Peppers, Onion, Mushrooms & Jalapenos› Cheeses:

  • ☆ News Cafe Big Breakfast*$19

    2 Eggs Any Style, Choice of Crispy Bacon or Sausage Links, Crispy Home Fries & Choice of Toast

  • ☆ Breakfast Burrito$19

    Scrambled Eggs, Chorizo, Bacon, Cheddar, Avocado, Pico de Gallo & Roasted Jalapeño Crema with Breakfast Potatoes

  • ☆ "Lox" & Bagels*$23

    Grilled Scallion Cream Cheese, Tomatoes, Cucumbers, Pickled Onions & Soft Boiled Egg

  • ☆ Salmon & Avocado Omelet*$24

    3 Egg Omelette Filled with Smoked Salmon, Avocado, Asparagus, Green Onion & Boursin Cheese, Served with House Potatoes & your Choice of Toast

  • ☆ Salmon & Avocado Omelette*$24

    3 Egg Omelette Filled with Smoked Salmon, Avocado, Asparagus, Green Onion & Boursin Cheese. Served with House Potatoes & your Choice of Toast

  • Steak & Eggs$34

    Grilled Skirt Steak, Two Eggs any Style, House Potatoes, Baby Arugula, Served with your Choice of Toast

  • Eggs, Omelettes & Toast

☆ Ocean Drive Bacon, Eggs & Cheese Sandwich at News Cafe is $18 in Miami Beach. News Cafe on 800 Ocean Dr is a restaurant. The menu lists 9 omelettes, from $18 for the ☆ Ocean Drive Bacon, Eggs & Cheese Sandw to $34, above the Miami Beach median of $17.95. Also on the menu: bagel and lox, beer, breakfast.

Own News Cafe? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Caffé Milano

850 Ocean Dr · restaurant · website

Full menu 9 omelettes
9
  • TWO Eggs ANY Style$10

    Choice of Bacon or Sausage – Served with Roasted Potatoes – Toast

  • Protein Omelet$12

    Egg Whites – Zucchini – Spinach – Mozzarella – Served with Roasted Potatoes – Toast

  • HAM AND Cheese Omelet$13

    Three-Egg Omelet – Served with Roasted Potatoes – Toast

  • Garden Omelet$13

    Three-Egg Omelet with Spinach – Mushrooms – Zucchini – Served with Roasted Potatoes

  • Rustic Omelet$14

    Three-Egg Omelet with Red Peppers – Mushrooms – Onions – Cheddar Cheese – Bacon – Served with Roasted Potatoes

  • Avocado Toast$14

    Toasted Bread – Smashed Avocado – Tomatoes – Eggs Any Style

  • Caffe Milano$15

    Passion Fruit- Mango -Banana

  • Eggs Benedict$16

    Poached Eggs over Canadian Bacon – Roasted Potatoes – Toasted English Muffin – Topped with Hollandaise Sauce

  • Smoked Salmon Benedicts$17

    Poached Eggs over Smoked Salmon – Sautéed Spinach – Toasted English Muffin – Topped with Hollandaise Sauce – Served with Roasted Potatoes

TWO Eggs ANY Style at Caffé Milano is $10 in Miami Beach. Caffé Milano on 850 Ocean Dr is a restaurant. The menu lists 9 omelettes, from $10 for the TWO Eggs ANY Style to $17, below the Miami Beach median of $17.95. Also on the menu: acai bowl, aperol spritz, beer.

Own Caffé Milano? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Market at The Miami Beach EDITION

2901 Collins Ave · Restaurant · website

Full menu 4.3 (277)2 omelettes
10
  • Three Egg Omelet, Patatas Bravas, Tomato & Arugula Salad*$27

    Choice of 2: Tomato, Onion, Spinach, Cheddar Cheese, Peppers

  • Egg White-Omelet, Spinach & Goat Cheese, Patatas Bravas, Tomato & Arug$28

Three Egg Omelet, Patatas Bravas, Tomato & Arugula at Market at The Miami Beach EDITION is $27 in Miami Beach. Market at The Miami Beach EDITION on 2901 Collins Ave is a restaurant rated 4.3 (277 reviews). The menu lists 2 omelettes, from $27 for the Three Egg Omelet, Patatas Bravas, Tomato to $28, above the Miami Beach median of $17.95. Also on the menu: avocado toast, beer, breakfast.

Own Market at The Miami Beach EDITION? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Crema Gourmet North Miami Beach, Miami Beach

Crema Gourmet North Miami Beach

14841 Biscayne Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 3 omelettes
11
  • Greek Omelette$13.99

    spinach, feta cheese, sliced multigrain bread, strawberry jam, butter Cooked in olive oil — no seed oils

  • Salmon Omelette$16.99

    smoked salmon , onions, capers, dill cream cheese, sliced multigrain bread, strawberry jam, butter

  • Kids Two Eggs Any Style - Omelette

Greek Omelette at Crema Gourmet North Miami Beach is $13.99 in Miami Beach. Crema Gourmet North Miami Beach on 14841 Biscayne Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 3 omelettes, from $13.99 for the Greek Omelette to $16.99, below the Miami Beach median of $17.95. Also on the menu: acai bowl, breakfast, caesar salad.

Own Crema Gourmet North Miami Beach? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Pelican Restaurant, Miami Beach

Pelican Restaurant

826 Ocean Dr · italian · website

Full menu 3 omelettes
12
  • Ham & Cheese Omelette$21
  • Veggie Omelette$21
  • Create Your Own Omelette$22

    Two egg omelet, toast, mixed greens, 3 sides included

Ham & Cheese Omelette at Pelican Restaurant is $21 in Miami Beach. Pelican Restaurant on 826 Ocean Dr is an italian. The menu lists 3 omelettes, from $21 for the Ham & Cheese Omelette to $22, above the Miami Beach median of $17.95. Also on the menu: acai bowl, ahi tuna, avocado toast.

Own Pelican Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Cecconi's Miami

4385 Collins Ave · Restaurant · website

Full menu 4.3 (1,643)1 omelette
13
  • Egg white omelette, spinach, toast$22

Egg white omelette, spinach, toast at Cecconi's Miami is $22 in Miami Beach. Cecconi's Miami on 4385 Collins Ave is a restaurant rated 4.3 (1,643 reviews). The menu lists 1 omelette at $22, above the Miami Beach median of $17.95. Also on the menu: acai bowl, ahi tuna, beer.

Own Cecconi's Miami? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

First Watch, Miami Beach

First Watch

1692 B NE Miami Gardens Dr · restaurant · website

Full menu 3 omelettes
14
  • Bacado Omelet
  • Chile Chorizo Omelet
  • The Works Omelet

First Watch on 1692 B NE Miami Gardens Dr is a restaurant. The menu lists 3 omelettes. Also on the menu: avocado toast, bloody mary, breakfast.

Own First Watch? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

The Birdcage Cafe, Miami Beach

The Birdcage Cafe

1250 Ocean Dr · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 12 PM-6 PM2 omelettes
15
  • 2 HAM AND Cheese Omelette$14

    Organic eggs served with roasted potatoes and toast

  • Vegetarian Omelette$14

    Three organic eggs omelette with spinach and zucchini. Served with roasted potatoes

2 HAM AND Cheese Omelette at The Birdcage Cafe is $14 in Miami Beach. The Birdcage Cafe on 1250 Ocean Dr is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 omelettes at $14, below the Miami Beach median of $17.95. Happy hour Mon-Fri 12 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: acai bowl, bloody mary, breakfast.

Own The Birdcage Cafe? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Santorini By Georgios, Miami Beach

Santorini By Georgios

Gale Hotel · greek · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Thu; Fri-Sun Mon-Thu 4-72 omelettes
16
  • Western Omelette$19

    Black Forest ham, bell peppers, onions, and aged cheddar. Served with crispy breakfast potatoes.

  • Aegean Omelette$22

    Feta, vine tomatoes, and spinach. Served with crispy breakfast potatoes.

Western Omelette at Santorini By Georgios is $19 in Miami Beach. Santorini By Georgios on Gale Hotel is a greek. The menu lists 2 omelettes, from $19 for the Western Omelette to $22, above the Miami Beach median of $17.95. Happy hour Mon-Thu; Fri-Sun Mon-Thu 4-7 PM; Fri-Sun 3-6 PM. Also on the menu: acai bowl, avocado toast, bagel and lox.

Own Santorini By Georgios? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

La Ventana

710 Washington Ave #2 · restaurant · website

Full menu 9 omelettes
17
  • Omelette$17
  • Veggie Omelette$17
  • Ventana Pancake$17
  • Belgian Waffle$17
  • Avocado Toast$18
  • American Breakfast$18
  • Breakfast Croissant$18
  • Breakfast Cheese Burger$21
  • Steak and Eggs$27

Omelette at La Ventana is $17 in Miami Beach. La Ventana on 710 Washington Ave #2 is a restaurant. The menu lists 9 omelettes, from $17 for the Omelette to $27, below the Miami Beach median of $17.95. Also on the menu: aperol spritz, arepas, bloody mary.

Own La Ventana? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Madame Olivia North Miami, Miami Beach

Madame Olivia North Miami

1821 NE 123rd St · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 omelettes
18
  • Herbs & Cheese Omelette Sandwich$17

    Herbs omelet, parmesan cheese, tomato, garden greens, aioli chipotle, pickles.

  • Herbs & Cheese French Omelette Plate$18.50

    Herbs French Omelet, parmesan cheese, herb de-provence roasted potatoes, green tahini. Served with garden greens, cherry tomatoes, radish. Served with toasted multigrain sourdough & butter.

Herbs & Cheese Omelette Sandwich at Madame Olivia North Miami is $17 in Miami Beach. Madame Olivia North Miami on 1821 NE 123rd St is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 omelettes, from $17 for the Herbs & Cheese Omelette Sandwich to $18.50, below the Miami Beach median of $17.95. Also on the menu: bolognese, breakfast, burger.

Own Madame Olivia North Miami? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Locura 305 - Peruvian Cuisine, Miami Beach

Locura 305 - Peruvian Cuisine

7122 Collins Ave 7122 Collins Avenue CHECK DOOR "7122 · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 omelettes
19
  • Omelet a la Mexicana con papas$18.99

    (Vegetable omelet and cheese with either home fries or French fries)

  • Omelet de jamón y queso con papas$18.99

    (Ham and Cheese omelet with either home fries or French fries)

Omelet a la Mexicana con papas at Locura 305 - Peruvian Cuisine is $18.99 in Miami Beach. Locura 305 - Peruvian Cuisine on 7122 Collins Ave 7122 Collins Avenue CHECK DOOR "7122 is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 omelettes at $18.99, above the Miami Beach median of $17.95. Also on the menu: beer, breakfast, ceviche.

Own Locura 305 - Peruvian Cuisine? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Azteca South Beach, Miami Beach

Azteca South Beach

1058 Collins Ave · mexican · website

Full menu 2 omelettes
20
  • Two eggs any style (fried eggs, scrambled, omelette)$8.99

    sliced multigrain bread, strawberry jam, butter.

  • Salmon omelette smoked salmon, onions, capers, dill cream cheese, mult$16.99

Two eggs any style (fried eggs, scrambled, omelett at Azteca South Beach is $8.99 in Miami Beach. Azteca South Beach on 1058 Collins Ave is a mexican. The menu lists 2 omelettes, from $8.99 for the Two eggs any style (fried eggs, scramble to $16.99, below the Miami Beach median of $17.95. Also on the menu: acai bowl, avocado toast, beer.

Own Azteca South Beach? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About omelette in Miami Beach

80 of the 374 restaurants and bars we track in Miami Beach list omelette. Prices run from $8.99 at Azteca South Beach to $34 at News Cafe, with a median of $17.95. Most of them sit along Collins Ave and Ocean Dr. The highest rated is Abuela's Tacos (4.9), and Bentley Beach Club, Playa Miami pair it with a happy hour.

80places
$8.99–$34price range
$17.95median
Abuela's Tacostop rated
Cheapest
$8.99 at Azteca South Beach
Most expensive
$34 at News Cafe
Most spots
Collins Ave · Ocean Dr · Washington Ave
Happy hour
Bentley Beach Club, Playa Miami, Sapori Miami, Backyard Miami
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Miami Beach

Questions

Where is the cheapest omelette in Miami Beach?

Azteca South Beach lists Two eggs any style (fried eggs, scrambled, omelette) at $8.99. Median across 80 places is $17.95.

Which Miami Beach spot has the best-rated omelette?

Abuela's Tacos (4.9 from 9,027 reviews), Uncut Miami (4.7 from 208 reviews), Arlen Beach Restaurant (4.6 from 416 reviews).

Any omelette places with a happy hour?

Bentley Beach Club: Daily 3 PM-7 PM; Playa Miami: Mon-Thu 6 PM-7 PM; Sapori Miami: Mon-Sat 4 PM-7 PM.

Every cuisine and category in Miami Beach

See all 43 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Miami Beach

See all 132 dishes and drinks as a list
Cheeseburger55Pepperoni pizza51Cuban sandwich31Fried rice32Cheesesteak13Spaghetti and meatballs10Grouper sandwich4Fish and chips16General tso4Vodka sauce23Shawarma8Pad thai5Smash burger15Birria tacos12Filet mignon54Ribeye77Fettuccine alfredo8Chicken parm45Lasagna24Breakfast burrito12Lo mein5Orange chicken3Brisket8Pulled pork6Baby back ribs5Cold brew18Iced latte105Margarita112Mojito90Espresso martini42Acai bowl35Pancakes70French toast47Eggs benedict31Bacon egg and cheese5Key lime pie14Ceviche86Lomo saltado11Grilled salmon193Caesar salad122Espresso112Calamari99Empanadas83Omelette80Chicken sandwich78Cheesecake75Guacamole75Burrata69Ipa68Pina colada66Sangria65Churrasco58Caprese54Hummus53Old fashioned52Cortadito50Bolognese49Croquetas47Ravioli47Mimosa42Negroni41Tostones39Avocado toast37NY strip37Gnocchi37Wagyu34Paloma34Poke bowl34Dumplings34Carbonara34Chocolate cake32Bloody mary31Margherita pizza30Ahi tuna30Falafel28Tiramisu27Aperol spritz26Mac and cheese25Ropa vieja24Lobster tail24Cacio e pepe23Churros23Edamame23Flan22Fajitas22Milkshake22Fried shrimp21Chicken and waffles20Lobster roll20Mozzarella sticks20Coconut shrimp20Fish tacos19Picanha18Matcha latte17Chilaquiles17Crab cakes17Teriyaki17Onion rings16Enchiladas15Bagel and lox15Shrimp scampi14Gelato14Spring rolls14Al pastor13Carne asada13Elote13Eggplant parm13Bao buns11Surf and turf11Tres leches11Mahi sandwich11Gyro9Oxtail9Egg roll8Spicy tuna roll8Tamales8Moscow mule8Reuben7Clam chowder6Jerk chicken6Stone crab5Tom yum5California roll5Lobster bisque5Arepas4Chicken noodle soup4Prime rib4French onion soup4Cannoli4Crab rangoon3Tonkotsu ramen3Thai curry3

Craving something else?