Miami Beach

Spicy tuna roll in Miami Beach

Every spicy tuna roll on every menu we have read in Miami Beach, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

8 places in Miami Beach have spicy tuna roll on the menu, from $10 at Azabu Miami Beach to $31 at Watr At The 1 Rooftop. Highest rated: Nobu Miami (4). 6 of 8 list a price.

Nobu Miami

4525 Collins Ave · Restaurant · website

Full menu 4 (1,468)1 spicy tuna roll
1
  • Spicy Tuna Roll*$14

Spicy Tuna Roll* at Nobu Miami is $14 in Miami Beach. Nobu Miami on 4525 Collins Ave is a restaurant rated 4 (1,468 reviews). The menu lists 1 spicy tuna roll at $14, around the Miami Beach median of $14. Also on the menu: beer, burger, chicken.

Own Nobu Miami? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Watr At The 1 Rooftop, Miami Beach

Watr At The 1 Rooftop

2341 Collins Ave Floor 18 · japanese · website

Full menu 1 spicy tuna roll
2
  • Crunchy Spicy Tuna Roll$31

    shishito, takuan, spicy mayo, tempura flakes, micro shiso, sunomono

Crunchy Spicy Tuna Roll at Watr At The 1 Rooftop is $31 in Miami Beach. Watr At The 1 Rooftop on 2341 Collins Ave Floor 18 is a japanese. The menu lists 1 spicy tuna roll at $31, above the Miami Beach median of $14. Also on the menu: beer, burger, chicken.

Own Watr At The 1 Rooftop? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

P.F. Chang's, Miami Beach

P.F. Chang's

17455 Biscayne Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 spicy tuna roll
3
  • Spicy Tuna Roll*$12.99

    Ahi, cucumber, spicy sriracha, avocado, eel sauce, dynamite sauces, chives

Spicy Tuna Roll* at P.F. Chang's is $12.99 in Miami Beach. P.F. Chang's on 17455 Biscayne Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 spicy tuna roll at $12.99, below the Miami Beach median of $14. Also on the menu: bbq, caesar salad, calamari.

Own P.F. Chang's? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Sushi Lucy, Miami Beach

Sushi Lucy

1680 Ne 123 St · sushi · website

Full menu 1 spicy tuna roll
4
  • Crunchy Spicy Tuna Roll

    Enjoy the perfect balance of heat and crunch with the Crunchy Spicy Tuna Roll, featuring spicy tuna, refreshing cucumber, sesame seeds, crispy onions, spicy mayo, and a drizzle of savory eel sauce. Ad

Sushi Lucy on 1680 Ne 123 St is a sushi. The menu lists 1 spicy tuna roll. Also on the menu: california roll, chicken, dessert.

Own Sushi Lucy? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Lettuce & Tomato, Miami Beach

Lettuce & Tomato

17070 W Dixie Hwy · restaurant · website

Full menu 3 spicy tuna rolls
5
  • Spicy Tuna Roll *$18

    Avocado, Cucumber, Scallion, Eel Sauce, Spicy Mayo

  • Spicy Tuna Roll + Salmon Tiradito*

    Tuna, Aioli, Avocado Puree, Toast

  • Spicy Tuna Roll*

    (Wakame Salad)

Spicy Tuna Roll * at Lettuce & Tomato is $18 in Miami Beach. Lettuce & Tomato on 17070 W Dixie Hwy is a restaurant. The menu lists 3 spicy tuna rolls at $18, above the Miami Beach median of $14. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, beer, burger.

Own Lettuce & Tomato? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Azabu Miami Beach

161 Ocean Dr · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 spicy tuna rolls
6
  • Spicy Tuna Roll**$10

    Spicy mayo, sesame seeds, serrano

  • Spicy Tuna Roll*$16

    Spicy Mayo, Sesame Seeds, Jalapeño, Sriracha Sauce

Spicy Tuna Roll** at Azabu Miami Beach is $10 in Miami Beach. Azabu Miami Beach on 161 Ocean Dr is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 spicy tuna rolls, from $10 for the Spicy Tuna Roll** to $16, below the Miami Beach median of $14. Also on the menu: beer, caesar salad, california roll.

Own Azabu Miami Beach? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Toni's Sushi Bar

1208 Washington Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 spicy tuna roll
7
  • NY Spicy Tuna Roll$12

    Seaweed out roll with tuna, mayo, scallion and hot sesame oil

NY Spicy Tuna Roll at Toni's Sushi Bar is $12 in Miami Beach. Toni's Sushi Bar on 1208 Washington Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 spicy tuna roll at $12, below the Miami Beach median of $14. Also on the menu: california roll, chicken, dumplings.

Own Toni's Sushi Bar? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Catch

200 South Pointe Dr · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 spicy tuna roll
8
  • Spicy Tuna Roll

Catch on 200 South Pointe Dr is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 spicy tuna roll. Also on the menu: aperol spritz, bao buns, beer.

Own Catch? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About spicy tuna roll in Miami Beach

8 of the 374 restaurants and bars we track in Miami Beach list spicy tuna roll. Prices run from $10 at Azabu Miami Beach to $31 at Watr At The 1 Rooftop, with a median of $14. Most of them sit along Collins Ave and W Dixie Hwy. The highest rated is Nobu Miami (4).

8places
$10–$31price range
$14median
Nobu Miamitop rated
Cheapest
$10 at Azabu Miami Beach
Most expensive
$31 at Watr At The 1 Rooftop
Most spots
Collins Ave · W Dixie Hwy · Ocean Dr
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Miami Beach

Questions

Where is the cheapest spicy tuna roll in Miami Beach?

Azabu Miami Beach lists Spicy Tuna Roll** at $10. Median across 8 places is $14.

Which Miami Beach spot has the best-rated spicy tuna roll?

Nobu Miami (4 from 1,468 reviews).

How many places in Miami Beach serve spicy tuna roll?

8 of the 374 menus we have read in Miami Beach list spicy tuna roll.

Every cuisine and category in Miami Beach

See all 43 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Miami Beach

See all 132 dishes and drinks as a list
Cheeseburger55Pepperoni pizza51Cuban sandwich31Fried rice32Cheesesteak13Spaghetti and meatballs10Grouper sandwich4Fish and chips16General tso4Vodka sauce23Shawarma8Pad thai5Smash burger15Birria tacos12Filet mignon54Ribeye77Fettuccine alfredo8Chicken parm45Lasagna24Breakfast burrito12Lo mein5Orange chicken3Brisket8Pulled pork6Baby back ribs5Cold brew18Iced latte105Margarita112Mojito90Espresso martini42Acai bowl35Pancakes70French toast47Eggs benedict31Bacon egg and cheese5Key lime pie14Ceviche86Lomo saltado11Grilled salmon193Caesar salad122Espresso112Calamari99Empanadas83Omelette80Chicken sandwich78Cheesecake75Guacamole75Burrata69Ipa68Pina colada66Sangria65Churrasco58Caprese54Hummus53Old fashioned52Cortadito50Bolognese49Croquetas47Ravioli47Mimosa42Negroni41Tostones39Avocado toast37NY strip37Gnocchi37Wagyu34Paloma34Poke bowl34Dumplings34Carbonara34Chocolate cake32Bloody mary31Margherita pizza30Ahi tuna30Falafel28Tiramisu27Aperol spritz26Mac and cheese25Ropa vieja24Lobster tail24Cacio e pepe23Churros23Edamame23Flan22Fajitas22Milkshake22Fried shrimp21Chicken and waffles20Lobster roll20Mozzarella sticks20Coconut shrimp20Fish tacos19Picanha18Matcha latte17Chilaquiles17Crab cakes17Teriyaki17Onion rings16Enchiladas15Bagel and lox15Shrimp scampi14Gelato14Spring rolls14Al pastor13Carne asada13Elote13Eggplant parm13Bao buns11Surf and turf11Tres leches11Mahi sandwich11Gyro9Oxtail9Egg roll8Spicy tuna roll8Tamales8Moscow mule8Reuben7Clam chowder6Jerk chicken6Stone crab5Tom yum5California roll5Lobster bisque5Arepas4Chicken noodle soup4Prime rib4French onion soup4Cannoli4Crab rangoon3Tonkotsu ramen3Thai curry3

Craving something else?