Every fajitas on every menu we have read in Lakeland, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.
13 places in Lakeland have fajitas on the menu, from $11.99 at Beef 'O' Brady's to $70 at Chili's Grill & Bar. Highest rated: Keke's Breakfast Cafe (4.9). 11 of 13 list a price.
Tomatoes, onions, bell peppers, mushrooms, carrots, and spinach
Chicken Fajitas$19.99
Steak Fajitas$22.99
Mixed Chicken & Steak Fajitas$24.40
Fajita Fiesta$24.95
Grilled tilapia filled with shrimp & scallops, served with rice and vegetables
Mixed Fajitas$24.99
Fajitas Del Mar$26.99
Shrimp and scallops cooked with bell peppers, tomatoes and onions. Served with rice, beans, guacamole salad, sour cream and flour tortillas
Fajita Texana$27.99
Fajita-style shrimp, chicken and beef
Fajitas Vallarta (Feeds 2)$31.40
Beef, chicken, shrimp and chorizo. Topped with cheese. Served with guacamole salad, sour cream, rice, beans and tortillas
Fajita Vallarta (Feeds 2)$39.99
Beef, chicken, shrimp and chorizo. Served with guacamole salad, sour cream, rice, beans and tortillas
Show all 12 fajitas
Fajita for two$44.10
Grilled chicken, shrimp and pork
Fajitas come to your table on a sizzling platter
Your choice of meat is cooked with bell peppers, tomatoes, and onionsAll fajitas are served with rice, beans, guacamole salad, sour cream, and flour tortillas
Veggie Fajitas at Plaza México Mexican Restaurant is $15.99 in Lakeland. Chicken Fajitas at Plaza México Mexican Restaurant is $19.99 in Lakeland. Steak Fajitas at Plaza México Mexican Restaurant is $22.99 in Lakeland. Mixed Chicken & Steak Fajitas at Plaza México Mexican Restaurant is $24.40 in Lakeland. Fajita Fiesta at Plaza México Mexican Restaurant is $24.95 in Lakeland. Mixed Fajitas at Plaza México Mexican Restaurant is $24.99 in Lakeland. Fajitas Del Mar at Plaza México Mexican Restaurant is $26.99 in L
Veggie Fajitas at Plaza México Mexican Restaurant is $15.99 in Lakeland. Plaza México Mexican Restaurant on 3635 Florida Ave S is a restaurant. The menu lists 12 fajitas, from $15.99 for the Veggie Fajitas to $44.10, below the Lakeland median of $22.50. Also on the menu: al pastor, burrito, ceviche.
Lunch Fajitas (GF) (V) at Tapatio's Restaurante Mexicano is $14.75 in Lakeland. Tapatio's Restaurante Mexicano on 734 E Memorial Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 10 fajitas, from $14.75 for the Lunch Fajitas (GF) (V) to $25.50, below the Lakeland median of $22.50. Also on the menu: beer, birria tacos, burrito.
Pick Any 2 at Chili's Grill & Bar is $22.99 in Lakeland. Chili's Grill & Bar on 3980 US Hwy 98 N is a restaurant. The menu lists 6 fajitas, from $22.99 for the Pick Any 2 to $70, above the Lakeland median of $22.50. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, bbq, burger.
K - Fajita at Azteca D'oro Mexican Restaurant Lakeland is $16 in Lakeland. Azteca D'oro Mexican Restaurant Lakeland on 1235 N Parkway Frontage Rd is a restaurant. The menu lists 6 fajitas, from $16 for the K - Fajita to $29.50, below the Lakeland median of $22.50. Also on the menu: al pastor, birria tacos, brunch.
Veggie Fajita Bowl at Beef 'O' Brady's is $11.99 in Lakeland. Beef 'O' Brady's on 4515 S Florida Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 3 fajitas, from $11.99 for the Veggie Fajita Bowl to $15.59, below the Lakeland median of $22.50. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, burger.
Mexican style taco comes with onion and cilantro. American style tacos come with lettuce, tomato, cheese and sour cream
Fajita de Res (beef fajita) Taco$5.99
Mexican style taco comes with onion and cilantro. American style tacos come with lettuce, tomato, cheese and sour cream
Fajita Vegetariana$17.99
Veggie fajitas with zuchinni, potato, carrots, squash, bell peppers, onions and tomatoes. Served with rice, beans, pico de gallo, guacamole, salad and tortillas
Fajita de Pollo$18.99
Chicken fajitas with bell peppers, onions and tomatoes. Served with rice, beans, pico de gallo, guacamole, salad and tortillas
Fajita de Res$21.99
Beef fajita with bell peppers, onions and tomatoes. Served with rice, beans, pico de gallo, guacamole, salad and tortillas
Fajita Mixta$22.99
Mixed beef, chicken and shrimp fajitas with onions, green peppers and tomatoes. Served with rice, beans, pico de gallo, guacamole, salad and tortillas
Parrillada Fajitas$22.99
Beef, chicken, chorizo and suasage fajitas with bell pepper, onions and tomatoes. Served with rice, beans, pico de gallo, guacamole, salad and tortillas
Fajita de Camaron Fajitas$24.99
Shrimp fajitas with bell peppers, onions and tomatoes. Served with rice, beans, pico de gallo, guacamole, salad and tortillas
Parrillada Mixta Fajitas$24.99
Beef, chicken, chorizo, sausage, shrimp, bell peppers, onins and tomatoes. Served with rice, beans, pico de gallo guacamole, salad and tortillas
Fajita de Pollo (chicken fajita) Taco at Mega Mercado #2 Lakeland - Mexican Restaurant is $5.99 in Lakeland. Mega Mercado #2 Lakeland - Mexican Restaurant on 6645 Florida Ave S is a restaurant. The menu lists 9 fajitas, from $5.99 for the Fajita de Pollo (chicken fajita) Taco to $24.99, below the Lakeland median of $22.50. Also on the menu: al pastor, bbq, birria tacos.
Chili lime seasoned grilled chicken breast, sautéed onions and bell peppers, blended cheeses, pico de gallo, sour cream, shredded lettuce, warm flour tortillas.
Shrimp Fajitas$18.79
Blackened shrimp, sauteed onions, bell peppers. Served with pico de gallo, Monterey Jack & cheddar cheese, sour cream, shredded lettuce, warm flour tortillas.
Steak Fajita*$22.79
Grilled steak, sauteed onions, bell peppers. Served with pico de gallo, Monterey Jack & cheddar cheese, sour cream, shredded lettuce, warm flour tortillas.
Chicken Fajitas at Miller's Ale House is $17.29 in Lakeland. Miller's Ale House on 901 Lakeland Park Center Dr is a restaurant. The menu lists 3 fajitas, from $17.29 for the Chicken Fajitas to $22.79, below the Lakeland median of $22.50. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, brunch, burger.
Fajita at Keke's Breakfast Cafe is $17.29 in Lakeland. Keke's Breakfast Cafe on 4115 US Hwy 98 N is a breakfast rated 4.9 (4,954 reviews). The menu lists 1 fajitas at $17.29, below the Lakeland median of $22.50. Also on the menu: breakfast, caesar salad, cheeseburger.
Veggie Fajita Bowl at Beef 'O' Brady's is $11.99 in Lakeland. Beef 'O' Brady's on 1070 Wedgewood Estates Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 3 fajitas, from $11.99 for the Veggie Fajita Bowl to $15.59, below the Lakeland median of $22.50. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, burger.
Shrimp Fajitas at Zarza Latin Food & Grill - Lakeland is $17 in Lakeland. Zarza Latin Food & Grill - Lakeland on 4648 Cleveland Heights Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 fajitas at $17, below the Lakeland median of $22.50. Also on the menu: breakfast, burrito, calamari.
Fajitas at Margarita's Cocina Mexicana, Lakeland is $24.09 in Lakeland. Margarita's Cocina Mexicana, Lakeland on 4715 Florida Ave S is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 fajitas at $24.09, above the Lakeland median of $22.50. Also on the menu: birria tacos, burrito, chicken.
13 of the 155 restaurants and bars we track in Lakeland list fajitas. Prices run from $11.99 at Beef 'O' Brady's to $70 at Chili's Grill & Bar, with a median of $22.50. Most of them sit along Florida Ave S and US Hwy 98 N. The highest rated is Keke's Breakfast Cafe (4.9).