Lakeland

Espresso martini in Lakeland

Every espresso martini on every menu we have read in Lakeland, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

5 places in Lakeland have espresso martini on the menu, from $14 at Lugo's Craft Distillery to $21 at Outback Steakhouse-Lakeland. Highest rated: Lugo's Craft Distillery (4.8). Twin Peaks - Lakeland runs a happy hour. 4 of 5 list a price.

Twin Peaks - Lakeland, Lakeland

Twin Peaks - Lakeland

3901 US Hwy 98 N · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Weekdays 2 PM-7 PM & 10 PM-C1 espresso martini
1
  • Espresso Martini

    Wheatley · Caffè Borghetti Espresso · simple syrup · vanilla cold foam

Twin Peaks - Lakeland on 3901 US Hwy 98 N is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 espresso martini. Happy hour Weekdays 2 PM-7 PM & 10 PM-Close. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, birria tacos.

Own Twin Peaks - Lakeland? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

The Velvet Swan, Lakeland

The Velvet Swan

125 S Kentucky Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 espresso martini
2
  • 13 · Tequila Velvet Espresso Martini$17

    Don Julio Blanco, fresh espresso, brown sugar simple syrup, Licor 43, and Mr. Black. A refined espresso cocktail with rich coffee, smooth tequila, and a softly nutty finish

13 · Tequila Velvet Espresso Martini at The Velvet Swan is $17 in Lakeland. The Velvet Swan on 125 S Kentucky Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 espresso martini at $17, below the Lakeland median of $21. Also on the menu: beer, cocktails, margarita.

Own The Velvet Swan? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Lugo's Craft Distillery

2500 Drane Field Rd Ste 208 · Distillery · website

Full menu 4.8 (126)1 espresso martini
3
  • Espresso Martini$14

    LUGO'S Craft Coffee Pitorro Rum, in-house Coffee & hazelnut liqueur, Homemade Vanilla Bean Reduction and Fresh Espresso, served in a Martini glass and Garnished with Freshly Ground Espresso.

Espresso Martini at Lugo's Craft Distillery is $14 in Lakeland. Lugo's Craft Distillery on 2500 Drane Field Rd Ste 208 is a distillery rated 4.8 (126 reviews). The menu lists 1 espresso martini at $14, below the Lakeland median of $21. Also on the menu: mojito, old fashioned.

Own Lugo's Craft Distillery? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Outback Steakhouse-Lakeland Ii

4208 U.S. 98 N. · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 espresso martini
4
  • Espresso Martini for Three$21

    Inspired by the rich coffee culture of Australia – Mr. Black® Australian Coffee Liqueur, Ketel One® Vodka, SToK® cold brew coffee and vanilla. Food purchase required with any alcohol order. Must be 21

Espresso Martini for Three at Outback Steakhouse-Lakeland Ii is $21 in Lakeland. Outback Steakhouse-Lakeland Ii on 4208 U.S. 98 N. is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 espresso martini at $21, around the Lakeland median of $21. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, baby back ribs, bbq.

Own Outback Steakhouse-Lakeland Ii? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Outback Steakhouse-Lakeland

5255 S. Florida Ave. · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 espresso martini
5
  • Espresso Martini for Three$21

    Inspired by the rich coffee culture of Australia – Mr. Black® Australian Coffee Liqueur, Ketel One® Vodka, SToK® cold brew coffee and vanilla. Food purchase required with any alcohol order. Must be 21

Espresso Martini for Three at Outback Steakhouse-Lakeland is $21 in Lakeland. Outback Steakhouse-Lakeland on 5255 S. Florida Ave. is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 espresso martini at $21, around the Lakeland median of $21. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, baby back ribs, bbq.

Own Outback Steakhouse-Lakeland? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About espresso martini in Lakeland

5 of the 155 restaurants and bars we track in Lakeland list espresso martini. Prices run from $14 at Lugo's Craft Distillery to $21 at Outback Steakhouse-Lakeland, with a median of $21. Most of them sit along Drane Field Rd Ste 208 and S. Florida Ave.. The highest rated is Lugo's Craft Distillery (4.8), and Twin Peaks - Lakeland pairs it with a happy hour.

5places
$14–$21price range
$21median
Lugo's Craft Distitop rated
Cheapest
$14 at Lugo's Craft Distillery
Most expensive
$21 at Outback Steakhouse-Lakeland
Most spots
Drane Field Rd Ste 208 · S. Florida Ave. · U.S. 98 N.
Happy hour
Twin Peaks - Lakeland
Menus read
October 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Lakeland

Questions

Where is the cheapest espresso martini in Lakeland?

Lugo's Craft Distillery lists Espresso Martini at $14. Median across 5 places is $21.

Which Lakeland spot has the best-rated espresso martini?

Lugo's Craft Distillery (4.8 from 126 reviews).

Any espresso martini places with a happy hour?

Twin Peaks - Lakeland: Weekdays 2 PM-7 PM & 10 PM-Close.

Every cuisine and category in Lakeland

See all 39 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Lakeland

See all 109 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?