Pembroke Pines

Vodka sauce in Pembroke Pines

Every vodka sauce on every menu we have read in Pembroke Pines, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

5 places in Pembroke Pines have vodka sauce on the menu, from $20 at Coley's Pizza to $115 at Coley's Pizza. Highest rated: Coley's Pizza (4.5), Brio Italian Grille (4.3). Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant runs a happy hour. 5 of 5 list a price.

Brio Italian Grille

14576 SW 5th St · Italian · website

Full menu 4.3 (3,975)1 vodka sauce
1
  • Pasta alla Vodka$24.99

    Ricotta-filled pasta, spicy tomato cream, crispy pancetta, fresh parsley

Pasta alla Vodka at Brio Italian Grille is $24.99 in Pembroke Pines. Brio Italian Grille on 14576 SW 5th St is an italian rated 4.3 (3,975 reviews). The menu lists 1 vodka sauce at $24.99, below the Pembroke Pines median of $29. Also on the menu: beer, bolognese, burger.

Own Brio Italian Grille? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Coley's Pizza

18381 Pines Blvd · Pizza · website

Full menu 4.5 (579)4 vodka sauces
2
  • Penne Alla Vodka$20

    Penne pasta, sauteed onions, and peas in a blush sauce.

  • Chicken Alla Vodka Parmesan$23

    Breaded chicken, ala vodka sauce, mozzarella and parmesan

  • Tray Penne Alla Vodka$100
  • Tray Chicken Alla Vodka Parmesan$115

Penne Alla Vodka at Coley's Pizza is $20 in Pembroke Pines. Coley's Pizza on 18381 Pines Blvd is a pizza rated 4.5 (579 reviews). The menu lists 4 vodka sauces, from $20 for the Penne Alla Vodka to $115, below the Pembroke Pines median of $29. Also on the menu: bbq, burger, caesar salad.

Own Coley's Pizza? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant, Pembroke Pines

Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant

10310 Pines Blvd · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-5:30 PM1 vodka sauce
3
  • Gnocchi Alla Vodka$28.99

    Italian Sausage, San Marzano Vodka Cream, Basil, Parmesan (Bin 40)

Gnocchi Alla Vodka at Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant is $28.99 in Pembroke Pines. Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant on 10310 Pines Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 vodka sauce at $28.99, below the Pembroke Pines median of $29. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-5:30 PM. Also on the menu: acai bowl, ahi tuna, beer.

Own Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Sirocco Mediterranean Restaurant & Lounge, Pembroke Pines

Sirocco Mediterranean Restaurant & Lounge

521 SW 145th Terrace · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 vodka sauce
4
  • Penne Alla Vodka$37

    Seared shrimps in creamy tomato vodka sauce. (chicken is optional)

Penne Alla Vodka at Sirocco Mediterranean Restaurant & Lounge is $37 in Pembroke Pines. Sirocco Mediterranean Restaurant & Lounge on 521 SW 145th Terrace is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 vodka sauce at $37, above the Pembroke Pines median of $29. Also on the menu: calamari, cheeseburger, chicken.

Own Sirocco Mediterranean Restaurant & Lounge? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Capriccio Ristorante, Pembroke Pines

Capriccio Ristorante

2424 N University Dr · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 vodka sauces
5
  • Homemade Gnocchi (Genovese Or Alla Vodka)$29

    Homemade Potato Gnocchi Served In A Creamy Pesto Sauce Or In A Vodka Sauce

  • Black Linguini With Lobster Alla Vodka$59

    8 Oz Of Lobster Tail Cut In Chunks And Served Over Black Linguine In Our Signature Vodka Sauce

Homemade Gnocchi (Genovese Or Alla Vodka) at Capriccio Ristorante is $29 in Pembroke Pines. Capriccio Ristorante on 2424 N University Dr is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 vodka sauces, from $29 for the Homemade Gnocchi (Genovese Or Alla Vodka to $59, around the Pembroke Pines median of $29. Also on the menu: burrata, calamari, caprese.

Own Capriccio Ristorante? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About vodka sauce in Pembroke Pines

5 of the 126 restaurants and bars we track in Pembroke Pines list vodka sauce. Prices run from $20 at Coley's Pizza to $115 at Coley's Pizza, with a median of $29. Most of them sit along Pines Blvd and SW 5th St. The highest rated is Coley's Pizza (4.5), and Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant pairs it with a happy hour.

5places
$20–$115price range
$29median
Coley's Pizzatop rated
Cheapest
$20 at Coley's Pizza
Most expensive
$115 at Coley's Pizza
Most spots
Pines Blvd · SW 5th St · N University Dr
Happy hour
Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant
Menus read
October 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Pembroke Pines

Questions

Where is the cheapest vodka sauce in Pembroke Pines?

Coley's Pizza lists Penne Alla Vodka at $20. Median across 5 places is $29.

Which Pembroke Pines spot has the best-rated vodka sauce?

Coley's Pizza (4.5 from 579 reviews), Brio Italian Grille (4.3 from 3,975 reviews).

Any vodka sauce places with a happy hour?

Cooper’s Hawk Winery & Restaurant: Mon-Fri 3 PM-5:30 PM.

Every cuisine and category in Pembroke Pines

See all 42 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Pembroke Pines

See all 108 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?