Miami Beach
Saibee Grill, Miami Beach

Saibee Miami Beach Menu & Prices

Saibee Grill · 6616 Collins Ave · restaurant

Saibee Grill, Drinks. 72 items read from Saibee's own menu. Menu reviewed September 2026. Signature plates: 1 Beef-Lamb Gyro $12.99, 61 (B) Philly Chicken Fries $15.99, 24 (B) Greek beef burger $14.99.

Saibee Saibee Grill Menu

Miami Beach · 66 items

Appetizers & sides

  • 46 Mediterranean Sampler$17.99

    Hummus, dolma, tomatoes, feta & pita triangles

  • 47 Labneh Sampler$17.99

    Labneh (yogurt cheese), olives, falafel, tomatoes & pita triangles

  • 47 (A) Labneh or Tzatziki with Pita$8.99

    Choice of Labneh or Tzatziki

  • 48 Spinach Triangle (2)$9.79

    2 spinach triangles

  • 50 Dolma (5)$9.79

    5 pieces of grape vine leaves stuffed with rice

  • 51 Falafel with Tahini Sauce$8.99
  • 52 Hummus & Pita$10.99
  • 53 Hummus with Beef-Lamb & Pita$15.99
  • 54 Baba Ghanouj & Pita$10.99
  • 55 Baba Ghanouj with Beef-Lamb & Pita$15.99
  • 56 Chicken Wings$12.99
  • 57 Mozzarella Sticks$9.99
  • 58 Jalapeno Sticks$9.99
  • 59 Feta with Olives$9.99
  • 60 Mediterranean Rice$4.99
  • 61 Feta Fries$7.79
  • 61 (A) Philly Beef-Lamb Fries$15.99
  • 61 (B) Philly Chicken Fries$15.99
  • 61 (C) Philly Steak Fries$15.99
  • 62 Fries$4.79
  • 63 Pita bread$2.50

Juicy gyros see more gyro in Miami Beach

  • 1 Beef-Lamb Gyro$12.99

    Beef-lamb meat with lettuce, tomatoes, onions & homemade tzatziki sauce

  • 10 Kafta kabob gyro$15.50

    Ground meat mixed with onions, garlic, coriander, parsley & Lebanese spices

  • 11 Athena gyro$15.50

    Beef-Lamb with feta cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, fries inside & homemade tzatziki sauce

  • 12 Falafel gyro$12.99

    Falafels set on pita bread with lettuce, tomatoes, onions & cucumbers

  • 13 Mushroom gyro$12.99

    Sauteed mushrooms set on pita bread with lettuce, tomatoes, onions & cucumbers

  • 14 Greek veggie gyro$12.99

    Olives, feta cheese, green pepper, lettuce, tomatoes, onions & cucumbers

  • 2 Chicken gyro$12.99

    Chicken slices with lettuce, tomatoes, onions & homemade tzatziki sauce

  • 3 Philly beef-lamb gyro$13.99

    Beef-lamb with grilled peppers, onions & melted swiss cheese

  • 4 Philly chicken gyro$13.99

    Chicken slices with grilled peppers, onions & melted swiss cheese

  • 5 Philly steak gyro$13.99

    Thinly sliced steak with grilled peppers, onions & melted swiss cheese

  • 5 (A) Philly mix gyro$12.50

    Steak and Chicken with grilled peppers, onions & melted swiss cheese

  • 5 (B) Philly sauteed veggie gyro$10.50

    Sauteed peppers, mushrooms & onions melted with swiss cheese

  • 6 Spicy beef-lamb gyro$13.99

    Beef-lamb slices with lettuce, tomatoes, onions & homemade spicy sauce

  • 7 Spicy chicken gyro$13.99

    Chicken slices with lettuce, tomatoes, onions & homemade spicy sauce

  • 8 Mixed gyro$15.50

    Beef-lamb & Chicken slices with lettuce, tomatoes, onions & homemade tzatziki sauce

  • 9 Chicken kabob gyro$15.50

    Chicken breast chunks with lettuce, tomatoes, onions & homemade tzatziki sauce

House specials

  • 28 Grilled salmon platter$24.79

    Juicy salmon fillet seasoned with Mediterranean herbs & spices then charcoaled to perfection

  • 29 Grilled shrimp kabob platter$24.79

    Succulent shrimps marinated in exotic Mediterranean seasoning & slowly grilled to perfection

  • 30 Fish platter$24.79

    Fish fillet sauteed in olive oil, fresh garlic, lemon juice & parsley

  • 31 Beef kabob platter$24.79

    Juicy beef cubes marinated in garlic, olive oil, ginger & rosemary, then slowly charcoal grilled

  • 32 Lamb kabob platter$26.79

    Tender lamb cubes marinated with special Mediterranean herbs & spices, then slowly charcoal grilled

  • 34 Mixed kabob platter (Serving for 2)$45.99

    (Serving for 2) Shrimp, beef-lamb & chicken

  • 35 Family kabob platter (Serving for 4)$89.99

    (Serving for 4) Kafta kabob, beef-lamb & chicken

Burgers see more burger in Miami Beach

  • 22 Grilled chicken burger$12.99

    Served with lettuce, tomatoes, onions & juicy sauce

  • 23 Beef burger$13.99

    Served with lettuce, tomatoes, onions & juicy sauce

  • 24 Gyro burger$13.99

    Served with lettuce, tomatoes, onions & juicy sauce

  • 24 (B) Greek beef burger$14.99

    Served with tzatziki, lettuce, tomato, onion, feta cheese

Platters

  • 15 Beef-lamb platter$19.99

    Lean beef-lamb sliced & marinated with special seasoning

  • 16 Chicken platter$19.99

    Chicken slices marinated with special seasoning cooked to perfection

  • 17 Chicken kabob platter$20.99

    Tender chunks of chicken marinated with special seasoning

  • 18 Kafta kabob platter$20.99

    Ground meat with onions, fresh coriander, parsley and special seasoning

  • 19 Mixed kabob platter$24.99

    Chicken kabob & beef-lamb

  • 20 Sultan platter (Serving for 2)$39.99

    (Serving for 2) Beef lamb, chicken, and beef kafta kabob

  • 21 Seafood platter (Serving for 2)$46.99

    (Serving for 2) Shrimp and fish fillet sauteed in olive oil with garlic, lemon juice and parsley

Salads see more salad in Miami Beach

  • 36 Choban salad$13.99

    Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumber, onions, parsley, fresh lemon juice & olive oil

  • 37 Greek salad$13.99

    Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, onions, green peppers, olives, topped with feta cheese

  • 38 Fattoush salad$13.99

    Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, onions, fresh mint, parsley, pepperoncini, topped with toasted pita crumbles

  • 39 Chickpea Salad$13.99

    Chickpeas with tomatoes, onions, feta cheese tossed with fresh lemon juice and olive oil

  • 40 (A) Cucumber Greek Salad$13.99

    Cucumbers, tomatoes, onions, & olives topped with feta cheese

Add-ons

  • 64 Extra Meat: Beef-Lamb or Chicken$5.99
  • 65 Extra Sauce$1

    Tzatziki, Spicy, Tahini, or Garlic

Kids menu

  • 41 Chicken Strips with Fries$13.99
  • 42 Chicken Nuggets with Fries$12.99
  • 43 Kids Sampler$16.99

    2 strips, 3 nuggets, 3 mozzarella sticks & fries

  • 44 Grilled Swiss Cheese Pita with Fries$12.79

Saibee Drinks Menu

Miami Beach · 6 items

Drinks

  • Water Bottle$2.50
  • Snapple$2.50
  • Perrier Water$2.50
  • Jarritos$2.50
  • Canned Soda$2.50
  • Apple Juice$2.50

Search popular dishes & drinks found at Saibee at other Miami Beach restaurants

Each card opens that dish's Miami Beach results, every place ranked, so you can compare Saibee with the rest of the city.

What things cost at Saibee

Saibee's signature plates against the Miami Beach median for the same dish.

Own Saibee? Claim it free, add photos & videos

Every cuisine and category in Miami Beach

See all 43 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Miami Beach

See all 132 dishes and drinks as a list
Cheeseburger55Pepperoni pizza51Cuban sandwich31Fried rice32Cheesesteak13Spaghetti and meatballs10Grouper sandwich4Fish and chips16General tso4Vodka sauce23Shawarma8Pad thai5Smash burger15Birria tacos12Filet mignon54Ribeye77Fettuccine alfredo8Chicken parm45Lasagna24Breakfast burrito12Lo mein5Orange chicken3Brisket8Pulled pork6Baby back ribs5Cold brew18Iced latte105Margarita112Mojito90Espresso martini42Acai bowl35Pancakes70French toast47Eggs benedict31Bacon egg and cheese5Key lime pie14Ceviche86Lomo saltado11Grilled salmon193Caesar salad122Espresso112Calamari99Empanadas83Omelette80Chicken sandwich78Cheesecake75Guacamole75Burrata69Ipa68Pina colada66Sangria65Churrasco58Caprese54Hummus53Old fashioned52Cortadito50Bolognese49Croquetas47Ravioli47Mimosa42Negroni41Tostones39Avocado toast37NY strip37Gnocchi37Wagyu34Paloma34Poke bowl34Dumplings34Carbonara34Chocolate cake32Bloody mary31Margherita pizza30Ahi tuna30Falafel28Tiramisu27Aperol spritz26Mac and cheese25Ropa vieja24Lobster tail24Cacio e pepe23Churros23Edamame23Flan22Fajitas22Milkshake22Fried shrimp21Chicken and waffles20Lobster roll20Mozzarella sticks20Coconut shrimp20Fish tacos19Picanha18Matcha latte17Chilaquiles17Crab cakes17Teriyaki17Onion rings16Enchiladas15Bagel and lox15Shrimp scampi14Gelato14Spring rolls14Al pastor13Carne asada13Elote13Eggplant parm13Bao buns11Surf and turf11Tres leches11Mahi sandwich11Gyro9Oxtail9Egg roll8Spicy tuna roll8Tamales8Moscow mule8Reuben7Clam chowder6Jerk chicken6Stone crab5Tom yum5California roll5Lobster bisque5Arepas4Chicken noodle soup4Prime rib4French onion soup4Cannoli4Crab rangoon3Tonkotsu ramen3Thai curry3