Miami Beach

Orilla Miami Beach Menu & Prices

Orilla Bar & Grill · 426 Euclid Ave · restaurant

MENÚ, Drinks. 49 items read from Orilla's own menu. Menu reviewed September 2026. Signature plates: Prime New York Steak / 14 oz $48, Prime Rib Bone-In / 36 oz $145, Ahi Tuna Tartare $19.

Orilla MENÚ Menu

Miami Beach · 36 items

Starters

  • Homemade Bread$7

    Labneh, Za’atar

  • Empanadas (order of Two)$8

    Hand Cut Steak, Spinach & Cheese

  • Spanish Potato Salad$16

    Smoked Mahi Mahi tuna, Mayo, Carrots, Cornichons, anchovy, Roasted Pepper

  • Grilled Calamari$17

    Romesco Sauce, Garlic, Chili Flakes Lemon Zest and Baby Arugula

  • Ahi Tuna Tartare$19

    Crispy Corn Tortilla, Spicy Lactonese, Avocado, Sesame Vinaigrette and Sesame Seeds

  • Tiradito de Pulpo$16

    Spicy Soy Vinaigrette, Avocado, Shallots and Habanero Pepper

  • Roasted Eggplant$17

    Gigante Beans, Heirloom Tomatoes, Black Olives, Chili Oil

  • Charcoal Grilled Zucchini$16

    Tonnato Sauce: Tuna, Mayonnaise, Mustard, Pecorino Cheese

Entreés

  • Wagyu Cheeseburger 8oz$24

    Provolone Cheese, Crispy Smoked Pork Belly, Onions and Lactonese served with French Fries

  • Milanesa$22

    Breaded Free Range Chicken and Mustard

  • Organic Chicken$28

    Half Boneless, Spring Onion Sauce

  • Octupus Black Rice$28

    Smoked Pork Belly, Homemade Saffron Lactonese

  • Bucatini with Shrimp$29

    Homemade Bucatini, Tomato Sauce, Spinach and Fresno Pepper

  • Ricotta & Pear Ravioli$29

    Sage, Butter, Parmesan Cheese, Chives

From the Josper Grill

  • Flank Steak / 12 oz$37

    Served with Chimichurri

  • Prime New York Steak / 14 oz$48

    Served with Chimichurri

  • Filet Mignon / 8 oz$52

    Served with Green Peppercorn Sauce and Mashed Potatoes

  • Prime Rib Eye Steak / 16 oz$64

    Served with Chimichurri

  • Prime Rib Bone-In / 36 oz$145

    Served with Chimichurri, Green Peppercorn Sauce and Criolla Sauce

  • Porterhouse / 40 oz$195

    Served with Chimichurri, Green Peppercorn Sauce and Criolla Sauce

  • Sea Bass / 8 oz$45

    Tomato Relish, Black Olives, Pine Nuts, Capers and Chives

  • Butterflied Branzino$29

    Served with Lemon Zest and Champagne Garlic Sauce

Salads & Sides see more salad in Miami Beach

  • Fennel Salad$17

    Lemon, Basil, Mint, Mustard Vinaigrette

  • Caesar Salad$16

    Baby Romaine Lettuce, 24 Month Aged Parmigiano Reggiano, Breadcrumbs and Caesar Dressing

  • Orilla Salad$16

    Hydroponic Arugula, Endives, Baby Romaine Lettuce Hearts, Herbs, Lime Dressing, Pecorino Cheese and Tarragon Oil

  • Leek Gratin$14

    Bechamel, Parmesan Cheese

  • Heirloom Tomatoes$15

    Pine Nuts, Capers and Shallots

  • Charcoal Grilled Broccolini$12

    Glazed, Soy, Garlic, Lime, Honey

  • Mashed Potatoes$7
  • French Fries$6
  • French Fries Provençal$7

    Garlic and Parsley

Desserts see more dessert in Miami Beach

  • Flan$10

    Dulce de Leche, Whipped Cream, Hazelnut Crunch

  • Key Lime Pie$13

    Lime Curd, Coconut Cream, Fresh Berries

  • Raspberry Cheesecake$15

    Yogurt Cream, Raspberry Coulis, Nuts and Sesame Brittle

  • Tropical Pavlova$15

    Açaí, Hibiscus and Activated Charcoal Pavlova with Tropical Fruits

  • Baked Alaska$22

    Chocolate, Strawberry and Vanilla Ice Cream with Flame Merengue

Orilla Drinks Menu

Miami Beach · 13 items

Cocktails see more cocktails in Miami Beach

  • Orilla Old Fashioned$20

    Bourbon, demerara, bitters, orange

  • Spicy Margarita$19

    Tequila, lime, agave, jalapeño

  • Tropical Mule$18

    Vodka, passion fruit, ginger beer, lime

  • Smoky Negroni$20

    Mezcal, Campari, sweet vermouth

  • Coconut Martini$19

    Vodka, coconut, pineapple, lime

  • Paloma Rosa$18

    Tequila, grapefruit, lime, hibiscus

  • Lavender Gimlet$19

    Gin, lavender, lime, egg white

  • Passion Fruit Martini$20

    Vodka, passion fruit, vanilla, prosecco

  • Cucumber Southside$18

    Gin, cucumber, mint, lime

  • Mango Caipirinha$18

    Cachaça, mango, lime, sugar

Mocktails

  • Tereré$12

    Fresh Lemon Juice, Mate Infusion, Ginger Syrup

  • Pomelo$12

    Lime Juice, Fresh Grapefruit Juice, Citrus Óleo, Club Soda

  • Anana$12

    Pineapple Juice, Cucumber Juice, Fresh Lemon juice, Cucumber Oleo, Tonic Water

Search popular dishes & drinks found at Orilla at other Miami Beach restaurants

Each card opens that dish's Miami Beach results, every place ranked, so you can compare Orilla with the rest of the city.

What things cost at Orilla

Orilla's signature plates against the Miami Beach median for the same dish.

Own Orilla? Claim it free, add photos & videos

Every cuisine and category in Miami Beach

See all 43 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Miami Beach

See all 132 dishes and drinks as a list
Cheeseburger55Pepperoni pizza51Cuban sandwich31Fried rice32Cheesesteak13Spaghetti and meatballs10Grouper sandwich4Fish and chips16General tso4Vodka sauce23Shawarma8Pad thai5Smash burger15Birria tacos12Filet mignon54Ribeye77Fettuccine alfredo8Chicken parm45Lasagna24Breakfast burrito12Lo mein5Orange chicken3Brisket8Pulled pork6Baby back ribs5Cold brew18Iced latte105Margarita112Mojito90Espresso martini42Acai bowl35Pancakes70French toast47Eggs benedict31Bacon egg and cheese5Key lime pie14Ceviche86Lomo saltado11Grilled salmon193Caesar salad122Espresso112Calamari99Empanadas83Omelette80Chicken sandwich78Cheesecake75Guacamole75Burrata69Ipa68Pina colada66Sangria65Churrasco58Caprese54Hummus53Old fashioned52Cortadito50Bolognese49Croquetas47Ravioli47Mimosa42Negroni41Tostones39Avocado toast37NY strip37Gnocchi37Wagyu34Paloma34Poke bowl34Dumplings34Carbonara34Chocolate cake32Bloody mary31Margherita pizza30Ahi tuna30Falafel28Tiramisu27Aperol spritz26Mac and cheese25Ropa vieja24Lobster tail24Cacio e pepe23Churros23Edamame23Flan22Fajitas22Milkshake22Fried shrimp21Chicken and waffles20Lobster roll20Mozzarella sticks20Coconut shrimp20Fish tacos19Picanha18Matcha latte17Chilaquiles17Crab cakes17Teriyaki17Onion rings16Enchiladas15Bagel and lox15Shrimp scampi14Gelato14Spring rolls14Al pastor13Carne asada13Elote13Eggplant parm13Bao buns11Surf and turf11Tres leches11Mahi sandwich11Gyro9Oxtail9Egg roll8Spicy tuna roll8Tamales8Moscow mule8Reuben7Clam chowder6Jerk chicken6Stone crab5Tom yum5California roll5Lobster bisque5Arepas4Chicken noodle soup4Prime rib4French onion soup4Cannoli4Crab rangoon3Tonkotsu ramen3Thai curry3