Miami Beach

Burger and Philly Miami Beach Menu & Prices

· 1629 Collins Ave · restaurant

Burger and Philly, Drinks. 66 items read from Burger and Philly's own menu. Menu reviewed September 2026. Signature plates: Provolone Cheese Burger $17, Philly Veggies Philly $16, Mini Cheeseburger + Fries $10.

Burger and Philly Burger and Philly Menu

Miami Beach · 42 items

Burgers see more burger in Miami Beach

  • Smash Burger$11

    Delicious smash burger

  • Single Beef Burger$15

    Seared Ground Beef, Sharp Cheddar Cheese, Grilled Onions, Lettuce and Tomato on a Brioche Bun with House Sauce an…

  • Double Beef Burger$20

    Two Seared Ground Beef , Sharp Cheddar Cheese, Grilled Onions, Lettuce and Tomato on a Brioche Bun with House …

  • The Works Beef Burger$18

    Seared Ground Beef on top of Crisp Lettuce, Grilled Onions, Tomato, Bacon, Sharp Cheddar Cheese, and a Sunny side up…

  • French Burger$21

    Seared Ground Beef, provolone cheese, caramelized onions, red onion, tomato, arugula, garlic sauce, topped with parme…

  • Mexican Burger$18

    Chef Special Seared Ground Beef, House sauce, lettuce, tomato red onion, pickles, nachos, guacamole, corn salsa, ja…

  • Provolone Cheese Burger$17

    Seared Ground Beef with Fromage Provolone, Crisp Lettuce, Grilled Onions, Tomato, Pickles on a Brioche Bun with Hou…

  • The Crispy Burger$17

    Seared Ground Beef, Crispy Onions, Sharp Cheddar Cheese, Lettuce and Tomato on a Brioche Bun with BBQ Sauce and …

  • Salmon Avocado Burger$19

    Salmon Avocado Burger with Arugula, Tomato, Red Onion, Spicy Mayo on a Brioche Bun

  • Vegetarian Burger$15

    Impossible Burger, Lettuce, Tomato, on a Brioche Bun

  • Blue Shrimp Cheese Burger$21

    Seared Ground Beef with Blue Shrimp, Swiss Cheese, Crisp Lettuce, Grilled Onions, Tomato, Garlic Sauce on a Brioche…

  • The Ultimate Crispy Shrimp Burger$19

    Lettuce, Tomatoes , Red Onions , Spicy Mayonnaise, Lime On Top

  • The Ultimate Shirmp Burger$19

    Lettuce ,Tomatoes ,Red Onions , Spicy Mayonnaise ,Lime On Top

  • Cali Supreme Burger$21

    A stacked masterpiece featuring a juicy beef patty, crispy bacon, creamy avocado, sautéed mushrooms, melted chedda…

Philly Cheesesteaks & Subs see more cheesesteak in Miami Beach

  • Chicken Philly Sandwich$17

    Grilled Chicken on a Philly Roll with Sautéed onions and Cheese Option Provolone or Cheese Whiz and optional add-…

  • Philly Veggies Philly$16

    A 10 Inches Sandwich Comes With Lettuce Tomatoe Grilled Onnions Pickles Mushrooms Green Peppers Jalaleno Pepper…

  • The Impossible Philly$17

    Impossible Meat ' Cheese ,Grilled Onnions , Lettuce ,tomatoes,green Peppers

  • Philly Cheese Steak$19

    Thinly sliced Ribeye Steak on a Philly Roll with Sautéed onions and Cheese Option Provolone or Cheese Whiz and o…

  • Pulled Pork Sandwich$15

    Slow Roasted Pork Shoulder, Lettuce Tomato, BBQ Sauce on a Brioche Bun

  • Crispy Fish Sandwich$17

    Crispy Cod Fish Sandwich served with American Cheese on top of Lettuce Tomato Tartar Sauce on a Brioche Bun

Apps & Sides

  • French Fries$7
  • Sweet Potato Fries$7
  • Onion Rings$8
  • Loaded Nachos$10
  • Loaded Fries$10
  • Ripple Fries$8.50
  • Popocorn Chicken$12
  • Mini Cheeseburger + Fries$10
  • Chicken Tenders + Fries$10
  • Beef Hotdog + Fries$10
  • Popcorn Chicken + Fries$10
  • Mac + Cheese$10
  • Cesar Salad$10
  • 100% Beef Hotdog$10
  • Chicken Tender Platter$10

Sweets

  • Milkshakes$8
  • Ice Cream Sammie$12
  • Fresh Cookie$3.50

$12 Meals

  • Single Beef Burger (DoorDash Special)$12

    Single Seared Ground Beef , With , Lettuce and Tomato on a Brioche Bun with House Sauce and optional add-ons

  • Chicken Wings 6 pc (DoorDash Special)$12

    Six Delicious chicken wings, fried to perfection with a side of french fries and favorite sauce

  • Single Smash Burger (DoorDash Special)$12

    Delicious Single Smash Burger, topped with Lettuce, Tomato, Onions, and Cheddar Cheese with a side of French Fries

  • Chicken Tenders (DoorDash Special)

    Four double-battered chicken tenderloins, coated in a seasoned flour and cornstarch blend, fried golden and crispy. Served …

Burger and Philly Drinks Menu

Miami Beach · 24 items

Soft Drinks

  • Bottle Perrier$3.50
  • Bottle Water$3.50
  • Monster Energy$4
  • Apple Juice$3.50
  • Snapple

    Sold Out

  • Red Bull$4
  • Cup of Ice$2
  • Monster Energy Zero Sugar$4
  • Cranberry Juice$3.50
  • Arizona Fruit Juice Cocktail$4

    Arizona Fruit Juice Cocktail

  • Coca Cola Mexico Glass Bottle 12 Fl Oz (355 Ml)$5

    Coca Cola Mexico Glass Bottle (355 Ml)

  • Gatorade$4
  • Dr Pepper Can 12 Fl Oz (355 Ml)$3.50

    Dr Pepper Can 12 Fl Oz (355 Ml)

  • Fanta Naranja Glass Bottle 12 Fl Oz (355 ml)$5

    Fanta Naranja Glass Bottle 12 Fl Oz (355 ml )

  • Bottle Fanta$4

    Bottle Fanta

  • Coca Cola Zero Sugar Bottle$4

    Coca Cola Zero Sugar Bottle

  • Fountain Drinks$3.50
  • Bottled Sodas$4

Beer & Hard Seltzer see more beer in Miami Beach

  • Draft Beer Imported$8
  • Draft Beer Domestic$7
  • Beers$8
  • Hard Seltzer$8
  • Bottled Beer/Hard Seltzer$8
  • Draft Beer Imported/Domestic8/7

Search popular dishes & drinks found at Burger and Philly at other Miami Beach restaurants

Each card opens that dish's Miami Beach results, every place ranked, so you can compare Burger and Philly with the rest of the city.

What things cost at Burger and Philly

Burger and Philly's signature plates against the Miami Beach median for the same dish.

Own Burger and Philly? Claim it free, add photos & videos

Every cuisine and category in Miami Beach

See all 43 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Miami Beach

See all 132 dishes and drinks as a list
Cheeseburger55Pepperoni pizza51Cuban sandwich31Fried rice32Cheesesteak13Spaghetti and meatballs10Grouper sandwich4Fish and chips16General tso4Vodka sauce23Shawarma8Pad thai5Smash burger15Birria tacos12Filet mignon54Ribeye77Fettuccine alfredo8Chicken parm45Lasagna24Breakfast burrito12Lo mein5Orange chicken3Brisket8Pulled pork6Baby back ribs5Cold brew18Iced latte105Margarita112Mojito90Espresso martini42Acai bowl35Pancakes70French toast47Eggs benedict31Bacon egg and cheese5Key lime pie14Ceviche86Lomo saltado11Grilled salmon193Caesar salad122Espresso112Calamari99Empanadas83Omelette80Chicken sandwich78Cheesecake75Guacamole75Burrata69Ipa68Pina colada66Sangria65Churrasco58Caprese54Hummus53Old fashioned52Cortadito50Bolognese49Croquetas47Ravioli47Mimosa42Negroni41Tostones39Avocado toast37NY strip37Gnocchi37Wagyu34Paloma34Poke bowl34Dumplings34Carbonara34Chocolate cake32Bloody mary31Margherita pizza30Ahi tuna30Falafel28Tiramisu27Aperol spritz26Mac and cheese25Ropa vieja24Lobster tail24Cacio e pepe23Churros23Edamame23Flan22Fajitas22Milkshake22Fried shrimp21Chicken and waffles20Lobster roll20Mozzarella sticks20Coconut shrimp20Fish tacos19Picanha18Matcha latte17Chilaquiles17Crab cakes17Teriyaki17Onion rings16Enchiladas15Bagel and lox15Shrimp scampi14Gelato14Spring rolls14Al pastor13Carne asada13Elote13Eggplant parm13Bao buns11Surf and turf11Tres leches11Mahi sandwich11Gyro9Oxtail9Egg roll8Spicy tuna roll8Tamales8Moscow mule8Reuben7Clam chowder6Jerk chicken6Stone crab5Tom yum5California roll5Lobster bisque5Arepas4Chicken noodle soup4Prime rib4French onion soup4Cannoli4Crab rangoon3Tonkotsu ramen3Thai curry3