Fort Myers

Dave & Buster's Fort Myers Menu & Prices

Dave & Buster's Fort Myers · 13499 S Cleveland Ave Ste 400 · Restaurant

Play & Eat Combo, Game Day Upgraded Specials, Happy Hour. 19 items read from Dave & Buster's' own menu. Menu reviewed September 2026. Signature plates: Wings $10, Dave's Double Cheeseburger $4.99, Crispy Chicken Sandwich $4.99.

Dave & Buster's Play & Eat Combo Menu

Fort Myers · 6 items

Pick Your Play & Eat for $4.99

  • Dave's Double Cheeseburger$4.99

    Two smashed patties topped with cheese, lettuce, pickles, tomato, onions, and secret sauce. Served with seasoned fries.

  • Boneless Wings$4.99

    Tossed in a sauce or dry rub. Served with celery, seasoned fries, and ranch or bleu cheese.

  • Crispy Chicken Sandwich$4.99

    Pickle-brined crispy chicken, lettuce, tomato, onions, pickles, and honey mustard served with seasoned fries. Keep it classic or toss in your choice of Buffalo sauce, Honey BBQ, or Spicy Korean.

  • Classic Goldfingers$4.99

    Hand-breaded crispy chicken tenders. Served with seasoned fries, coleslaw, and honey mustard.

  • Fish & Chips$4.99

    Crispy pieces of battered Atlantic fish served with seasoned fries, coleslaw, roasted garlic aioli, and a lemon wedge.

  • Chicken Caesar Salad$4.99

    Parmesan-crusted chicken breast, romaine, croutons, and Parmesan cheese. Tossed in Caesar dressing.

Dave & Buster's Game Day Upgraded Specials

Fort Myers · 4 items

10 For $10 Wings Game Day Upgraded see more wings in Fort Myers

  • Wings$10

    Tossed in your favorite sauce or rub, including limited-time favorites. Get 10 traditional or boneless wings each with a choice of any of our sauces, rubs, or no sauce. Each order includes one (1) sid

5 Drinks & Specials

  • Lime Time 'Ritas$5

    Whether you're team frozen or rocks, Lime Time 'Ritas are just $5 on game day.

  • Draft Beer$5

    A full 22 oz. draft of pure football fuel for just $5?

  • Transfusions$5

    Football season is glass half full when Transfusions are just $5

Dave & Buster's Menu

Fort Myers · 3 items

UFC Watch Membership

  • UFC Membership$50

    Starting at $50, receive 50% off arcade gameplay, 20% off food & non-alcoholic beverages, a custom $35 UFC® Power Card®, and access to exclusive giveaways. Gameplay and food & non-alcoholic beverage d

Military & First Responders Discount

  • Food & Drinks$15

    What’s Another Word for Winner? Veteran. Nurse. Firefighter. EMT. Officer. Doctor. Hero. Get 15% Off Food & Drinks^ with a Valid Military/First Responder ID.

Half Price Games

  • Arcade Games$50

    Get your game on for half the price every Wednesday & Sunday.

Dave & Buster's Happy Hour Menu

Fort Myers · 6 items
  • 22 oz. Select Domestic Draft Beer$5

    Available during Happy Hour.

  • Glass of Wine$7

    Available during Happy Hour.

  • Watermelon Rita$6

    Available during Happy Hour and Late-Night Happy hour in select Dave & Buster’s locations.

  • Moonshine LIT$7

    Available during Happy Hour and Late-Night Happy hour in select Dave & Buster’s locations.

  • Dangerous Waters Island Punch$7

    Available during Happy Hour and Late-Night Happy hour in select Dave & Buster’s locations.

  • Henny Strawberry Nirvana$8

    Available during Happy Hour and Late-Night Happy hour in select Dave & Buster’s locations.

Search popular dishes & drinks found at Dave & Buster's at other Fort Myers restaurants

Each card opens that dish's Fort Myers results, every place ranked, so you can compare Dave & Buster's with the rest of the city.

What things cost at Dave & Buster's

Dave & Buster's' signature plates against the Fort Myers median for the same dish.

Own Dave & Buster's? Claim it free, add photos & videos

Every cuisine and category in Fort Myers

See all 43 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Fort Myers

See all 135 dishes and drinks as a list
Pho4Cheeseburger69Pepperoni pizza29Cuban sandwich12Fried rice27Cheesesteak20Italian sub10Spaghetti and meatballs18Grouper sandwich12Fish and chips40General tso3Vodka sauce11Pad thai9Smash burger22Birria tacos6Filet mignon31Ribeye31Fettuccine alfredo7Chicken parm41Lasagna14Breakfast burrito6Lo mein10Orange chicken4Brisket13Pulled pork22Baby back ribs17Cold brew13Iced latte15Margarita46Mojito14Espresso martini15Acai bowl3Pancakes33French toast28Eggs benedict11Bacon egg and cheese5Key lime pie11Ceviche11Caesar salad97Grilled salmon93Calamari71Chicken sandwich58Mac and cheese56Cheesecake52Onion rings50Dumplings38Ipa36Caprese33Teriyaki31Omelette30Crab cakes29Mozzarella sticks27Ahi tuna27NY strip26Sangria26Coconut shrimp25Burrata25Fried shrimp23Ravioli23Old fashioned22Egg roll22Eggplant parm22Guacamole21Edamame20Reuben20Espresso20Clam chowder19Shrimp scampi19Spring rolls19Fajitas19Lobster tail19Mimosa18Chocolate cake17Bloody mary17French onion soup16Milkshake16Gnocchi16Avocado toast15Fish tacos14Bolognese14Chicken noodle soup13Paloma13Cannoli12Poke bowl11Carbonara11Tiramisu11Pina colada11Patty melt11Crab rangoon10California roll10Prime rib10Chicken and waffles9Meatball sub9Enchiladas9Biscuits and gravy9Lobster roll9Carne asada9Mahi sandwich8Margherita pizza8Churros7Cortadito7Gyro7Wonton soup7Chilaquiles7Spicy tuna roll7Pastrami6Bao buns6Jerk chicken6Hummus6Nashville hot chicken5Lobster bisque5Conch fritters5Tamales5Picanha5Wagyu5Al pastor5Burnt ends4Tom yum4Thai curry4Empanadas4Croquetas4Tostones4Oxtail4Tres leches4Flan4Gelato4Moscow mule3Samosa3Churrasco3Drunken noodles3Bagel and lox3Negroni3Cacio e pepe3Matcha latte3Korean bbq3