Coral Springs
Crafty Crab Coral Springs, Coral Springs

Crafty Crab Coral Springs Menu & Prices

Crafty Crab Coral Springs · 9511 Westview Dr · restaurant

96 items read from Crafty Crab's own menu. Menu reviewed October 2026. Signature plates: Fried Oyster Basket $13.99, Cajun Wing $7.99, Large Platter $82.99.

Crafty Crab Menu

Coral Springs · Coral Springs · 96 items

Seafood Boils see more seafood in Coral Springs

  • 1LB Snow Crab Legs$32.99
  • 1LB Lobster Tail(2 Tails)$39.99
  • Blue Crab(4)$24
  • 1LB King Crab Legs$64.99
  • 1LB XL King Crab
  • 1LB Dungeness Crab$33.99
  • 1LB Headless Shrimp$21.99
  • 1LB Whole Shrimp$18.99
  • 1LB Crawfish$13.99
  • 1LB Clam
  • 1LB Green Mussels$13.99
  • 1LB Clams$12.99
  • 1LB Green Mussel$14.99
  • 1LB Black Mussels$13.99
  • Blue Crab(2)$14
  • One Piece Lobster Tail$20.99
  • 0.5LB Snow Crab Legs$17.50
  • 0.5 Dungeness Crab$17.99
  • 0.5 Headless Shrimp$11.99
  • 0.5 Whole Shrimp$10.50
  • 0.5LB Crawfish$7.99
  • 0.5 Clam$7.50
  • 0.5LB Green Mussel$8.49
  • 0.5LB Black Mussels$7.99

Combine Em

  • 1/2 LB Snow Crab & Headless Shrimp$28.99
  • 1/2 LB Snow Crab & Whole Shrimp$27.50
  • 1/2 LB Whole Shrimp & Crawfish$18.50
  • 1/2 LB Mussels & Clams$15.99
  • 1/2 LB Snow Crab & Crawfish$26.50
  • 1LB Snow Crab & Headless Shrimp$53.88
  • 1LB Snow Crab & Whole Shrimp$51.99
  • 1LB Whole Shrimp & Crawfish$32.99
  • 1LB Mussels & Clams$27.99
  • 1LB Snow Crab & Crawfish$46.99
  • Make Your Own Combo0.00

Seafood Platter see more seafood in Coral Springs

  • Small Platter$56.99

    snow crab ,whole shrimps,crawfish green mussel and clams ,corn and potato

  • Large Platter$82.99

    snow crab ,whole shrimps,crawfish green mussel and clams ,corn and potato

Something Fried

  • Fried Shrimp Basket$13.99
  • Fried Tilapia Basket$12.99
  • Fried Catfish Basket$12.99
  • Chicken Tender Basket$11.99
  • Fried Oyster Basket$13.99
  • Fried Calamari$10.99
  • Cajun Wing$7.99
  • Buffalo Wing$7.99
  • BBQ Wing$7.99
  • Honey Garlic Wings$7.99
  • Lemon Pepper Wings$7.99
  • Cheese Sticks$5.99
  • Fried Oreo (6 Pcs)$4
  • Crab Cake$12.99
  • Crafty Fried Dumplings (8 Pcs)$6.99

Oyster & Scallop see more oysters in Coral Springs

  • Steamed Oyster(12)$22.99
  • Steamed Oyster(6)$12.50
  • Scallop(12)$24.99
  • Scallop(6)$13.50
  • Cajun Pasta$12.99
  • Raw Oyster0.00

Salads & Dessert see more dessert in Coral Springs

  • House Salad$6.99
  • Chicken Salad$8.99
  • Shrimp Salad$9.99
  • Cheese Cake$4.99
  • Key Lime Pie$4.99
  • Flan
  • Tiramisu$4.99

Sides

  • Boiled Eggs(2)$2.99
  • Coleslaw$3
  • Corn On The Cob(3)$2.79
  • Fries$5
  • Hush Puppies(10)$4.99
  • Key Lime Pie$3.99
  • Onion Rings$5
  • Potatoes(3)$2.50
  • Steamed Rice$2
  • 8OZ Seasoning$3
  • 16OZ Seasoning$6
  • Sausages 0.5LB$5.50
  • Sausages 1LB$8.99
  • Sweet Potato Fries$5
  • Crab Craker$3
  • Side Mixed0.00

Soda

  • Pepsi
  • Starry Lime$4.55
  • Orange Soda$3.50
  • Diet Pepsi$3.50
  • Fruit Punch$3.50
  • Raspberry Tea
  • Unsweet Tea$3.50
  • Sweet Tea$3.50
  • Shirley Temples$4
  • Apple Juice$2
  • Orange Juice$3

To Go Side

  • To Go Butter0.00
  • To Go Lemon0.00
  • To Go Zipper$1
  • To Go Cracker

Search popular dishes & drinks found at Crafty Crab at other Coral Springs restaurants

Each card opens that dish's Coral Springs results, every place ranked, so you can compare Crafty Crab with the rest of the city.

What things cost at Crafty Crab

Crafty Crab's signature plates against the Coral Springs median for the same dish.

Own Crafty Crab? Claim it free, add photos & videos

Every cuisine and category in Coral Springs

See all 42 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Coral Springs

See all 113 dishes and drinks as a list