Surfside & Bal Harbour

Pastrami in Surfside & Bal Harbour

Every pastrami on every menu we have read in Surfside & Bal Harbour, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

4 places in Surfside & Bal Harbour have pastrami on the menu, from $10 at Chlew to $30 at Harbour Gourmet. 4 of 4 list a price.

Pastrami around Miami

All of Miami 25Downtown Miami 57
Chlew, Miami

Chlew

9531 Harding Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 pastramis
1
  • Le Croc' Pastrami$10

    Pain panini, moutarde US , moutarde miel, cheddar , pastramiPiments +1,50€ | Avocat +1,50€

  • Le Full Pastrami$14

    Pain bagel, moutarde US, moutarde miel, cornichons, choux rouges, oignons crispy, cheddar et une tonne de pastramiPiments +1,50€ | Avocat +1,50€

Le Croc' Pastrami at Chlew is $10 in Surfside & Bal Harbour. Chlew on 9531 Harding Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 pastramis, from $10 for the Le Croc' Pastrami to $14, below the Surfside & Bal Harbour median of $21. Also on the menu: sandwich.

Own Chlew? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Harbour Gourmet, Miami

Harbour Gourmet

9415 Harding Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 pastramis
2
  • Pastrami Sandwich$29

    Lean Pastrami. Served with coleslaw and kosher dill pickle on a choice of bread

  • Navel Pastrami$30

    Thick-cut navel pastrami, pickles, coleslaw, yellow mustard. Served on rye bread

Pastrami Sandwich at Harbour Gourmet is $29 in Surfside & Bal Harbour. Harbour Gourmet on 9415 Harding Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 pastramis, from $29 for the Pastrami Sandwich to $30, above the Surfside & Bal Harbour median of $21. Also on the menu: beer, burger, chicken.

Own Harbour Gourmet? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

China Grill

9700 Collins Ave D-135 · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 pastrami
3
  • Pastrami & Kimchi Eggroll$21

    horseradish mustard

Pastrami & Kimchi Eggroll at China Grill is $21 in Surfside & Bal Harbour. China Grill on 9700 Collins Ave D-135 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 pastrami at $21, around the Surfside & Bal Harbour median of $21. Also on the menu: calamari, chicken, dumplings.

Own China Grill? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Bibi’s Burgers

9505 Harding Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 pastramis
4
  • Pastrami Side$4
  • Pastrami Sandwich

    Pan de molde, lechuga, Hot Pastrami, Honey Mustard, repollo agridulce, Pickles de pepino

Pastrami Side at Bibi’s Burgers is $4 in Surfside & Bal Harbour. Bibi’s Burgers on 9505 Harding Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 pastramis at $4, below the Surfside & Bal Harbour median of $21. Also on the menu: burger, chicken, fries.

Own Bibi’s Burgers? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About pastrami in Surfside & Bal Harbour

4 of the 22 restaurants and bars we track in Surfside & Bal Harbour list pastrami. Prices run from $10 at Chlew to $30 at Harbour Gourmet, with a median of $21. Most of them sit along Harding Ave and Collins Ave D-135.

4places
$10–$30price range
$21median
n/atop rated
Cheapest
$10 at Chlew
Most expensive
$30 at Harbour Gourmet
Most spots
Harding Ave · Collins Ave D-135
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Surfside & Bal Harbour

Questions

Where is the cheapest pastrami in Surfside & Bal Harbour?

Chlew lists Le Croc' Pastrami at $10. Median across 4 places is $21.

How many places in Surfside & Bal Harbour serve pastrami?

4 of the 22 menus we have read in Surfside & Bal Harbour list pastrami.

Every cuisine and category in Surfside & Bal Harbour

See all 22 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Surfside & Bal Harbour

See all 25 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?