Kendall & Pinecrest

Gnocchi in Kendall & Pinecrest

Every gnocchi on every menu we have read in Kendall & Pinecrest, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

4 places in Kendall & Pinecrest have gnocchi on the menu, from $18 at Anacapri Italian Restaurant, Market and Wine Bar to $32 at Fratelli By Jholano's. 4 of 4 list a price.

Gnocchi around Miami

All of Miami 102Coral Gables 120Doral 111Brickell 55Aventura 53Coconut Grove 36Midtown & Design District 28Key Biscayne 23Surfside & Bal Harbour 22
Fratelli By Jholano's, Miami

Fratelli By Jholano's

8860 SW 72nd Pl · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 gnocchi
1
  • Truffle Gnocchi$32

    Fresh Gnocchi, Parmesan Truffle White Sauce, Truffle Oil

Truffle Gnocchi at Fratelli By Jholano's is $32 in Kendall & Pinecrest. Fratelli By Jholano's on 8860 SW 72nd Pl is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 gnocchi at $32, above the Kendall & Pinecrest median of $25. Also on the menu: bolognese, burrata, caesar salad.

Own Fratelli By Jholano's? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Anacapri Italian Restaurant, Market and Wine Bar, Miami

Anacapri Italian Restaurant, Market and Wine Bar

12669 S Dixie Hwy · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 gnocchi
2
  • Gnocchi Michelangelo$18

    Potato dumplings in white cream sauce with peas and prosciutto

Gnocchi Michelangelo at Anacapri Italian Restaurant, Market and Wine Bar is $18 in Kendall & Pinecrest. Anacapri Italian Restaurant, Market and Wine Bar on 12669 S Dixie Hwy is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 gnocchi at $18, below the Kendall & Pinecrest median of $25. Also on the menu: bolognese, burrata, calamari.

Own Anacapri Italian Restaurant, Market and Wine Bar? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Apizza Brooklyn Resto + Vino - Pinecrest, Miami

Apizza Brooklyn Resto + Vino - Pinecrest

9515 S Dixie Hwy · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 gnocchi
3
  • Gnocchi$22

    Fresh homemade pink sauce OR basil pesto

Gnocchi at Apizza Brooklyn Resto + Vino - Pinecrest is $22 in Kendall & Pinecrest. Apizza Brooklyn Resto + Vino - Pinecrest on 9515 S Dixie Hwy is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 gnocchi at $22, below the Kendall & Pinecrest median of $25. Also on the menu: bolognese, burger, burrata.

Own Apizza Brooklyn Resto + Vino - Pinecrest? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

La Cañita - Kendall, Miami

La Cañita - Kendall

8405 Mills Dr Ste 203 · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 gnocchi
4
  • Potato Gnocchi Carbonara$25

    Crunchy jamon iberico

Potato Gnocchi Carbonara at La Cañita - Kendall is $25 in Kendall & Pinecrest. La Cañita - Kendall on 8405 Mills Dr Ste 203 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 gnocchi at $25, around the Kendall & Pinecrest median of $25. Also on the menu: burger, caesar salad, calamari.

Own La Cañita - Kendall? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About gnocchi in Kendall & Pinecrest

4 of the 19 restaurants and bars we track in Kendall & Pinecrest list gnocchi. Prices run from $18 at Anacapri Italian Restaurant, Market and Wine Bar to $32 at Fratelli By Jholano's, with a median of $25. Most of them sit along S Dixie Hwy and SW 72nd Pl.

4places
$18–$32price range
$25median
n/atop rated
Cheapest
$18 at Anacapri Italian Restaurant, Market and Wine Bar
Most expensive
$32 at Fratelli By Jholano's
Most spots
S Dixie Hwy · SW 72nd Pl · Mills Dr Ste 203
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Kendall & Pinecrest

Questions

Where is the cheapest gnocchi in Kendall & Pinecrest?

Anacapri Italian Restaurant, Market and Wine Bar lists Gnocchi Michelangelo at $18. Median across 4 places is $25.

How many places in Kendall & Pinecrest serve gnocchi?

4 of the 19 menus we have read in Kendall & Pinecrest list gnocchi.

Every cuisine and category in Kendall & Pinecrest

See all 17 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Kendall & Pinecrest

See all 20 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?