Cutler Bay

Poke bowl in Cutler Bay

Every poke bowl on every menu we have read in Cutler Bay, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

3 places in Cutler Bay have poke bowl on the menu, from $13.95 at Poke & Tea to $17.50 at Tasty Ramen. Rodbenders Raw Bar & Grill runs a happy hour. 3 of 3 list a price.

Poke bowl around Miami

All of Miami 109Coral Gables 120Doral 111Downtown Miami 57Brickell 55Aventura 53Wynwood 52Coconut Grove 36Miami Lakes 32South Miami 29Midtown & Design District 28Surfside & Bal Harbour 22

Poke & Tea

20465 Old Cutler Rd · restaurant · website

Full menu 13 poke bowls
1
  • Poke Rice Bowl(1 Protein)$13.95
  • Poke Salad Bowl(1 Protein)$13.95
  • Poke Burrito(1 Protein)$13.95
  • A7.Chicken Bowl$14.49

    Chicken, Cucumber, Avocado, Carrot, Corn, Edamame, Fried Wonton, Teriyaki Sauce

  • Poke Rice Bowl(2 Protein)$15.95
  • Poke Salad Bowl(2 Protein)$15.95
  • Poke Burrito(2 Protein)$15.95
  • A1.Hawaii Classic$15.99

    Tuna, Salmon, Green Onion, Sesame Seed, Spring Mix, Cucumber, Corn, Avocado, Pineapple, Fish Egg, Fried Wonton, Sweet Ponzu & Ginger Hawaii Sauce

  • A2.Tuna Classic$15.99

    Tuna, Sesame Seed, Green Onion, Avocado, Cucumber, Edamame, Seaweed Salad, Mango, Fish Egg, Spicy Mayo & Thai Chili Sauce

  • A4.Salmon Lover$15.99

    Salmon, Green Onion, Sesame Seeds, Red Onion, Lettuce, Baby Spinach, Avocado, Cucumber, Edamame, Fish Egg, Sweet Ponzu & Garlic Pepper Sauce

Show all 13 poke bowls
  • A5.Spicy Dragon Bowl$15.99

    Crabmeat, Tuna, Green Onion, Sesame Seeds, cucumber, Avocado, Pineapple, Jalapenos, Fried Wonton, Ginger Hawaii Sauce & Spicy Mayo Sauce

  • A6.Shrimp Tempura Bowl$15.99

    Spicy Tuna, Spicy Salmon, Cucumber, Red Onion, Avocado, Edamame, Corn, Carrot, Fried Garlic, Thai Chili & Eel Sauce

  • A3.House Classic$17.49

    Tuna, Salmon, Shrimp, Chicken, Green Onion, Sesame Seed, Zucchini Noodle, Cucumber, Edamame, Seaweed Salad, Sweet Ponzu & House Sauce

Poke Rice Bowl(1 Protein) at Poke & Tea is $13.95 in Cutler Bay. Poke Salad Bowl(1 Protein) at Poke & Tea is $13.95 in Cutler Bay. Poke Burrito(1 Protein) at Poke & Tea is $13.95 in Cutler Bay. A7.Chicken Bowl at Poke & Tea is $14.49 in Cutler Bay. Poke Rice Bowl(2 Protein) at Poke & Tea is $15.95 in Cutler Bay. Poke Salad Bowl(2 Protein) at Poke & Tea is $15.95 in Cutler Bay. Poke Burrito(2 Protein) at Poke & Tea is $15.95 in Cutler Bay. A1.Hawaii Classic at Poke & Tea is $15.99 in

Poke Rice Bowl(1 Protein) at Poke & Tea is $13.95 in Cutler Bay. Poke & Tea on 20465 Old Cutler Rd is a restaurant. The menu lists 13 poke bowls, from $13.95 for the Poke Rice Bowl(1 Protein) to $17.49, below the Cutler Bay median of $15.99. Also on the menu: grilled salmon, milkshake, salad.

Own Poke & Tea? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Rodbenders Raw Bar & Grill, Miami

Rodbenders Raw Bar & Grill

20400 Old Cutler Rd · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 3 PM-7 PM4 poke bowls
2
  • Blackened Shrimp Poke$14.99
  • Chicken Poke$14.99
  • Tuna Poke$15.99
  • Lobster Sensation Poke$16.99

Blackened Shrimp Poke at Rodbenders Raw Bar & Grill is $14.99 in Cutler Bay. Rodbenders Raw Bar & Grill on 20400 Old Cutler Rd is a restaurant. The menu lists 4 poke bowls, from $14.99 for the Blackened Shrimp Poke to $16.99, below the Cutler Bay median of $15.99. Happy hour Daily 3 PM-7 PM. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, bbq, burger.

Own Rodbenders Raw Bar & Grill? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Tasty Ramen, Miami

Tasty Ramen

20981 Old Cutler Rd · restaurant · website

Full menu 6 poke bowls
3
  • build your own poke bowl (2 scoops protein) 冲浪碗DIY(2 scoops protein)$15.99
  • build your own poke bowl (3 scoops protein) 冲浪碗DIY (3 scoops protein)$17.50
  • p1. flamin heat P1. 辣flamin heat冲浪碗$17.50

    Spicy tuna, salmon, surimi crab, jalapenos, cilantro, chili flakes, avocado, spicy mayo 辣金枪鱼、三文鱼、鱼糜蟹、墨西哥胡椒、香菜、辣椒片、鳄梨、辣蛋黄酱

  • p2. godzilla P2. godzilla冲浪碗$17.50

    Ahi tuna, salmon, baby shrimp, cucumber, cilantro, sweet corn, spicy mayo, eel sauce 金枪鱼、三文鱼、小虾、黄瓜、香菜、甜玉米、辣蛋黄酱、鳗鱼酱。

  • p3. twin dragon P3. 双龙冲浪碗$17.50

    Shrimp tempura, baby shrimp, surimi crab, avocado, cucumber, sweet salad, eel sauce, creamy sesame sauce 虾天妇罗、小虾、鱼糜蟹、牛油果、黄瓜、甜沙拉、鳗鱼酱、奶油芝麻酱。

  • p4. big kahuna P4. big kahuna冲浪碗$17.50

    Salmon, shrimp tempura, surimi crab, avocado, cucumber, carrot, eel sauce, spicy mayo 三文鱼、虾天妇罗、鱼糜蟹、牛油果、黄瓜、胡萝卜、鳗鱼酱、辣蛋黄酱。

build your own poke bowl (2 scoops protein) 冲浪碗DIY at Tasty Ramen is $15.99 in Cutler Bay. Tasty Ramen on 20981 Old Cutler Rd is a restaurant. The menu lists 6 poke bowls, from $15.99 for the build your own poke bowl (2 scoops prote to $17.50, around the Cutler Bay median of $15.99. Also on the menu: bbq, chicken, fries.

Own Tasty Ramen? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About poke bowl in Cutler Bay

3 of the 13 restaurants and bars we track in Cutler Bay list poke bowl. Prices run from $13.95 at Poke & Tea to $17.50 at Tasty Ramen, with a median of $15.99. Most of them sit along Old Cutler Rd.

3places
$13.95–$17.50price range
$15.99median
n/atop rated
Cheapest
$13.95 at Poke & Tea
Most expensive
$17.50 at Tasty Ramen
Most spots
Old Cutler Rd
Happy hour
Rodbenders Raw Bar & Grill
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Cutler Bay

Questions

Where is the cheapest poke bowl in Cutler Bay?

Poke & Tea lists Poke Rice Bowl(1 Protein) at $13.95. Median across 3 places is $15.99.

Any poke bowl places with a happy hour?

Rodbenders Raw Bar & Grill: Daily 3 PM-7 PM.

Every cuisine and category in Cutler Bay

See all 18 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Cutler Bay

See all 14 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?