Brickell

Poke bowl in Brickell

Every poke bowl on every menu we have read in Brickell, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

8 places in Brickell have poke bowl on the menu, from $10 at Rosa Sky to $25 at Batch Gastropub. River Oyster Bar, Batch Gastropub, Fleming's Prime Steakhouse & Wine Bar run a happy hour. 8 of 8 list a price.

Poke bowl around Miami

All of Miami 109Coral Gables 120Doral 111Downtown Miami 57Aventura 53Wynwood 52Coconut Grove 36Miami Lakes 32South Miami 29Midtown & Design District 28Surfside & Bal Harbour 22Cutler Bay 13

SuViche - Sushi and Ceviche

49 SW 11th St · restaurant · website

Full menu 4 poke bowls
1
  • Shiitake Mushroom$17

    shiitake mushroom, ginger dressing, sesame seeds

  • Bang Bang$18

    crispy rock shrimp, scallions, aji amarillo, ponzu, sweet chili

  • Tuna$19

    tuna, ponsu soy, spicy mayo*

  • Salmon$20

    salmon, crema de aji amarillo, sesame sedes, cilantro*

Shiitake Mushroom at SuViche - Sushi and Ceviche is $17 in Brickell. SuViche - Sushi and Ceviche on 49 SW 11th St is a restaurant. The menu lists 4 poke bowls, from $17 for the Shiitake Mushroom to $20, below the Brickell median of $20.95. Also on the menu: beer, ceviche, cocktails.

Own SuViche - Sushi and Ceviche? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

River Oyster Bar, Miami

River Oyster Bar

650 S Miami Ave · seafood · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 4:30 – 7 PM2 poke bowls
2
  • Ahi Poke$22

    yellowfin tuna, sushi rice, avocado

  • Spicy Salmon Poke$22

    brown rice, pickled cucumber, wakame, tobiko

Ahi Poke at River Oyster Bar is $22 in Brickell. River Oyster Bar on 650 S Miami Ave is a seafood. The menu lists 2 poke bowls at $22, above the Brickell median of $20.95. Happy hour Daily 4:30 – 7 PM. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, bloody mary, ceviche.

Own River Oyster Bar? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Rosa Sky, Miami

Rosa Sky

115 SW 8th St 22nd Floor · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Tue-Sun Tue-Sat 4:30 PM-7 PM1 poke bowl
3
  • Spice Rubbed Tuna Poke Bowl$10

    Blood Orange-Yuzu Leche de Tigre, Avocado, Charred Pineapple, Pickled Shallots, Crispy Seaweed

Spice Rubbed Tuna Poke Bowl at Rosa Sky is $10 in Brickell. Rosa Sky on 115 SW 8th St 22nd Floor is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 poke bowl at $10, below the Brickell median of $20.95. Happy hour Tue-Sun Tue-Sat 4:30 PM-7 PM; Sun 2 PM-6 PM. Also on the menu: beer, caesar salad, cocktails.

Own Rosa Sky? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Obba Sushi & More

200 SE 15th Rd · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 4 PM-7 PM1 poke bowl
4
  • Poke (salmon or tuna)$20

Poke (salmon or tuna) at Obba Sushi & More is $20 in Brickell. Obba Sushi & More on 200 SE 15th Rd is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 poke bowl at $20, below the Brickell median of $20.95. Happy hour Mon-Fri 4 PM-7 PM. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, burger, burrito.

Own Obba Sushi & More? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Batch Gastropub, Miami

Batch Gastropub

30 Sw 12 St · american · website

Full menu Happy Hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-7 PM1 poke bowl
5
  • Tuna Poke Bowl$25

    Yellowfin tuna, sushi rice, avocado, cucumber, scallion, citrus, soy, furikake, spicy mayo

Tuna Poke Bowl at Batch Gastropub is $25 in Brickell. Batch Gastropub on 30 Sw 12 St is an american. The menu lists 1 poke bowl at $25, above the Brickell median of $20.95. Happy hour Mon-Fri 3 PM-7 PM. Also on the menu: baby back ribs, bbq, bloody mary.

Own Batch Gastropub? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Fleming's Prime Steakhouse & Wine Bar

600 Brickell Ave Suite 150 · restaurant · website

Full menu Happy Hour Daily 3 PM-6:30 PM1 poke bowl
6
  • AHI Tuna Poke$23

    avocado, crispy wonton chips, soy ginger 680 cal

AHI Tuna Poke at Fleming's Prime Steakhouse & Wine Bar is $23 in Brickell. Fleming's Prime Steakhouse & Wine Bar on 600 Brickell Ave Suite 150 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 poke bowl at $23, above the Brickell median of $20.95. Happy hour Daily 3 PM-6:30 PM. Also on the menu: ahi tuna, bbq, burger.

Own Fleming's Prime Steakhouse & Wine Bar? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Carrot Express

1111 Brickell Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 2 poke bowls
7
  • Poke Bowl$24.49

    brown rice or quinoa, seaweed edamame, arugula, cucumber, scallions, avocado, carrots, pickled ginger, sesame seeds, crispy onions, spicy mayo, eel sauce. choice of fresh: ahi tuna* or salmon - 906 ca

  • Poke

    brown rice or quinoa, seaweed, edamame, arugula, scallions, avocado, carrots, ginger, cucumber, sesame seeds, crispy onions, spicy mayo, eel sauce. ahi tuna* or salmon* - 866 cal *contains poke sauce

Poke Bowl at Carrot Express is $24.49 in Brickell. Carrot Express on 1111 Brickell Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 2 poke bowls at $24.49, above the Brickell median of $20.95. Also on the menu: acai bowl, breakfast, burger.

Own Carrot Express? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Pura Vida Miami

1104 S Miami Ave · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 poke bowl
8
  • Tuna Poke$20.95

    a fresh, light, and flavor-packed poke experience: sashimi-grade raw wild tuna with warm cilantro jasmine rice and crisp fresh arugula with creamy avocado, crunchy scallions, sweet carrots, cucumber,

Tuna Poke at Pura Vida Miami is $20.95 in Brickell. Pura Vida Miami on 1104 S Miami Ave is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 poke bowl at $20.95, around the Brickell median of $20.95. Also on the menu: acai bowl, breakfast, burrito.

Own Pura Vida Miami? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About poke bowl in Brickell

8 of the 55 restaurants and bars we track in Brickell list poke bowl. Prices run from $10 at Rosa Sky to $25 at Batch Gastropub, with a median of $20.95. Most of them sit along S Miami Ave and SW 11th St.

8places
$10–$25price range
$20.95median
n/atop rated
Cheapest
$10 at Rosa Sky
Most expensive
$25 at Batch Gastropub
Most spots
S Miami Ave · SW 11th St · Brickell Ave
Happy hour
River Oyster Bar, Batch Gastropub, Fleming's Prime Steakhouse & Wine Bar, Obba Sushi & More
Menus read
September 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Brickell

Questions

Where is the cheapest poke bowl in Brickell?

Rosa Sky lists Spice Rubbed Tuna Poke Bowl at $10. Median across 8 places is $20.95.

Any poke bowl places with a happy hour?

River Oyster Bar: Daily 4:30 – 7 PM; Batch Gastropub: Mon-Fri 3 PM-7 PM; Fleming's Prime Steakhouse & Wine Bar: Daily 3 PM-6:30 PM.

Every cuisine and category in Brickell

See all 35 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Brickell

See all 57 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?