- Turkey Shawarma Pita$23
Tender turkey shawarma served in a pita with your choice of different Mediterranean Spreads and Salads
- Shawarma Bourekas$23
- Beef Shawarma Pita$25
Tender Beef shawarma served in a pita with your choice of different Mediterranean Spreads and Salads
- Mix Shawarma Pita$25
Tender mix of beef and turkey shawarma served in a pita with your choice of different Mediterranean Spreads and Salads
- Hummus Shawarma$25.50
Served with one fresh pita on the side
- Turkey Shawarma Laffa$26
Tender turkey shawarma served in a laffa with your choice of different Mediterranean Spreads and Salads
- Turkey Shawarma Baguette$26
Tender turkey shawarma served in a baguette with your choice of different Mediterranean Spreads and Salads
- Beef Shawarma Laffa$27
Tender Beef shawarma served in a laffa with your choice of different Mediterranean Spreads and Salads
- Mix Shawarma Laffa$27
Mix of beef and turkey shawarma served in a laffa with your choice of different Mediterranean Spreads and Salads
- Beef Shawarma Baguette$27
Tender Beef shawarma served in a baguette with your choice of different Mediterranean Spreads and Salads
Show all 18 shawarmas
- Mix Shawarma Baguette$27
Tender mix of beef and turkey shawarma served in a baguette with your choice of different Mediterranean Spreads and Salads
- Turkey Shawarma Bowl$30
Tender turkey shawarma served in a bowl with your choice of base, and your choice of different Mediterranean Spreads and Salads
- Beef Shawarma Bowl$31
Tender Beef shawarma served in a bowl with your choice of base, and your choice of different Mediterranean Spreads and Salads
- Mix Shawarma Bowl$31
Tender beef and turkey shawarma served in a bowl with your choice of base, and your choice of different Mediterranean Spreads and Salads
- Beef Shawarma Plate$46
Tender Beef shawarma served with 12 Mediterranean salads, your choice of pita, Laffa, or Baguette, and a side of rice, fries, or sweet potato fries
- Turkey Shawarma Plate$46
Tender Turkey Shawarma served with 12 Mediterranean salads, your choice of pita, Laffa, or Baguette, and a side of rice, fries, or sweet potato fries
- Mix Shawarma Plate$46
Tender combination of Beef and Turkey Shawarma served with 12 Mediterranean salads, your choice of pita, Laffa, or Baguette, and a side of rice, fries, or sweet potato fries
- Iskender Shawarma Plate$46
House specialty: juicy shawarma served over pita pieces, topped with our in-house tomato sauce and tahini
Turkey Shawarma Pita at Baguette Nir is $23 in Aventura. Shawarma Bourekas at Baguette Nir is $23 in Aventura. Beef Shawarma Pita at Baguette Nir is $25 in Aventura. Mix Shawarma Pita at Baguette Nir is $25 in Aventura. Hummus Shawarma at Baguette Nir is $25.50 in Aventura. Turkey Shawarma Laffa at Baguette Nir is $26 in Aventura. Turkey Shawarma Baguette at Baguette Nir is $26 in Aventura. Beef Shawarma Laffa at Baguette Nir is $27 in Aventura. Mix Shawarma Laffa at Baguette Nir is $27 in Aventura. Beef Shawarma B
Turkey Shawarma Pita at Baguette Nir is $23 in Aventura. Baguette Nir on 17871 Biscayne Blvd is a restaurant. The menu lists 18 shawarmas, from $23 for the Turkey Shawarma Pita to $46, below the Aventura median of $27. Also on the menu: beer, burger, chicken.












