Cape Coral

Tom yum in Cape Coral

Every tom yum on every menu we have read in Cape Coral, with the price each place charges, their photos and videos, and a link to the menu.

3 places in Cape Coral have tom yum on the menu, from $6.95 at Siam Hut to $15.95 at Ginger Bistro Cape Coral. Highest rated: Siam Hut (4.6), Ginger Bistro Cape Coral (4.2). 2 of 3 list a price.

Ginger Bistro Cape Coral

2366 Surfside Blvd Unit C-101 · Asian · website

Full menu 4.2 (922)2 tom yums
1
  • N8. Vegetarian Tom Yum Veggies Noodle Soup$9.95

    Fragrant tofu and mixed vegetables in our specialty in Thai style hot and spicy soup.

  • U12. Seafood Tom Yum Soup$15.95

    Prawns, scallops and mushrooms in Thai hot and spicy soup.

N8. Vegetarian Tom Yum Veggies Noodle Soup at Ginger Bistro Cape Coral is $9.95 in Cape Coral. Ginger Bistro Cape Coral on 2366 Surfside Blvd Unit C-101 is an asian rated 4.2 (922 reviews). The menu lists 2 tom yums, from $9.95 for the N8. Vegetarian Tom Yum Veggies Noodle So to $15.95, around the Cape Coral median of $9.95. Also on the menu: bbq, beer, calamari.

Own Ginger Bistro Cape Coral? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Siam Hut

4521 Del Prado Blvd S · Thai · website

Full menu 4.6 (523)1 tom yum
2
  • Tom Yum Goong 🌶️$6.95

    Savory hot and sour shrimp soup seasoned with lemon grass, kafir lime leaves, lime juice, mushroom, onion, and chili pepper

Tom Yum Goong 🌶️ at Siam Hut is $6.95 in Cape Coral. Siam Hut on 4521 Del Prado Blvd S is a thai rated 4.6 (523 reviews). The menu lists 1 tom yum at $6.95, below the Cape Coral median of $9.95. Also on the menu: chicken, dumplings, fried rice.

Own Siam Hut? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

Captain Hook's Best Sushi/Best Pho/Best Thai

2612 Santa Barbara Blvd S Ste 12-13 · restaurant · website

Full menu 1 tom yum
3
  • TOM YUM Soup

    Best Thai spicy and sour soup with lemon grass broth, mushroom, tomato, scallions, cilantro, hint of lime juice and roasted chili paste flavored.

Captain Hook's Best Sushi/Best Pho/Best Thai on 2612 Santa Barbara Blvd S Ste 12-13 is a restaurant. The menu lists 1 tom yum. Also on the menu: calamari, cheesecake, chicken.

Own Captain Hook's Best Sushi/Best Pho/Best Thai? Claim it free, add your photos and videos

About tom yum in Cape Coral

3 of the 139 restaurants and bars we track in Cape Coral list tom yum. Prices run from $6.95 at Siam Hut to $15.95 at Ginger Bistro Cape Coral, with a median of $9.95. Most of them sit along Del Prado Blvd S and Surfside Blvd Unit C-101. The highest rated is Siam Hut (4.6).

3places
$6.95–$15.95price range
$9.95median
Siam Huttop rated
Cheapest
$6.95 at Siam Hut
Most expensive
$15.95 at Ginger Bistro Cape Coral
Most spots
Del Prado Blvd S · Surfside Blvd Unit C-101 · Santa Barbara Blvd S Ste 12-13
Menus read
October 2026, from each venue's own site

Related

See more in Cape Coral

Questions

Where is the cheapest tom yum in Cape Coral?

Siam Hut lists Tom Yum Goong 🌶️ at $6.95. Median across 3 places is $9.95.

Which Cape Coral spot has the best-rated tom yum?

Siam Hut (4.6 from 523 reviews), Ginger Bistro Cape Coral (4.2 from 922 reviews).

How many places in Cape Coral serve tom yum?

3 of the 139 menus we have read in Cape Coral list tom yum.

Every cuisine and category in Cape Coral

See all 40 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Cape Coral

See all 118 dishes and drinks as a list

Craving something else?