Cape Coral

Paradise Deli Cape Coral Menu & Prices

Paradise Deli & Grill · 2378 Surfside Blvd · Restaurant

Drinks. 324 items read from Paradise Deli's own menu. Menu reviewed October 2026. Signature plates: California Bk $15, Aloha Sandwich $14.25, Coco Loco Burger $15.50.

Paradise Deli Spoton ordering page Menu

Cape Coral · 256 items

Reuben see more reuben in Cape Coral

  • Reuben$13.50

    Meat, Sauerkraut, Swiss Cheese & 1000 Island Dressing on grilled Rye Bread

Appetizers

  • Boneless Bites APP$16.75

    Hand Breaded, Fried &Topped w/Buffalo SauceServed w/ Bleu Cheese or Ranch

  • Buffalo Chk Quesadilla$16

    Fried Chicken, Grilled Onions & Peppers, Cheddar Jack Cheese & Hot sauceServed w/Lettuce Sour Cream & Salsa

  • Cheese Quesadilla$12.25
  • Chip APP$10
  • Chicken Tender App$14
  • Ck/Stk Quesadilla$14.50

    Chicken or Steak (Prime Rib) $13Grilled Onions / Peppers & Cheddar Jack Cheese

  • Coconut Pineapple APP$13

    Hand Breaded, Fried & Served with our House-Made Tropical Sauce

  • Fried Green Tomatoes App$12

    Hand Breaded, Fried & Served w/Boom Boom Sauce

  • Fried Pickle Chips$11

    Hand Breaded, Fried & Served w/Spicy Ranch

  • Fries APP$10
  • Mozzarella Cheese Sticks$11

    Served w/Marinara Sauce

  • Onion Ring App$11

    Served w/Boom Boom

  • Reuben Rolls$12

    Corned Beef, Sauerkraut, Swiss Cheese in an EggrollServed w/1000 Island Dressing

  • Shrimp APP$15

    Hand Breaded, Fried ShrimpMake it Buffalo or Coconut for an extra chargeS/w Blue Cheese or Ranch

  • Shrimp Quesadilla$17

    Blackened Shrimp, Cilantro, Grilled Onions/Peppers, Boom Boom Sauce & Pepper Jack CheeseServed w/Lettuce, Sour Cream & Salsa

  • Sloppy Tots APP$18

    Tater Tots Topped with our Houses made Pulled Pork & Honey Bourbon BBQ & Cheddar Jack Cheese

  • Stuffed Mushrooms$12

    Hand Breaded & Herbed Cream Cheese Stuffed, FriedServed w/Marinara Sauce

  • Taco Tots APP$18

    Tater Tots, Topped w/Seasoned Ground Beef, Cheddar Jack Cheese, Lettuce & TomatoesServed w/Sour Cream & Salsa

  • Tots APP$10
  • Veggie Quesadilla$15.25

    Grilled Onions/Peppers, Broccoli, Mushrooms, Spinach & Cheddar Jack CheeseServed w/Lettuce, Sour Cream & Salsa

Soup & Salads see more salad in Cape Coral

  • Caesar Salad

    Romaine Lettuce, Caesar Dressing, Parmesan Cheese & Croutons

  • Caprese Salad$13

    Sliced Tomatoes, Fresh Mozzarella, Basil Pesto & Balsamic Glaze over Lettuce

  • Chef Salad$15.25

    LTO, Cucumbers, Hard Boiled Egg, Turkey, Ham, Swiss Cheese & Dressing Choice

  • CBR Salad$16.25

    Lettuce, Tomato, Ranch, Fried Chicken, Bacon Crumbles, Cheddar Jack Cheese

  • Cobb Salad$16

    LTO, Grilled Chicken, Cheddar Jack Cheese, Bacon, Avocado, Hard- Boiled Egg & Dressing Choice

  • Greek Salad$15

    LTO, Cucumbers, Olives, Banana Peppers, Feta Cheese & Greek Dressing

  • Gyro Salad$18

    Lamb or Chicken, LTO, Cucumbers, Olives, Banana Peppers, Feta Cheese, Pita Bread, Tzatziki & Greek Dressing

  • House Salad

    LTO, Cucumbers, Croutons, Cheddar Jack Cheese & Dressing Choice

  • Salad Trio$14.75
  • Sun Fresh Salad$15

    Lettuce, Mango, Blueberries, Strawberries, Candied Pecans, Feta Cheese, Tortilla Strips & Raspberry Vinaigrette Dressing

  • Surfside Nicoise Salad$18

    Spinach & Lettuce, Parsley Potatoes, Artichoke, Mushroom, Avocado, Tomatoes, HB Egg, Fried Onions, Feta & Avocado Dill Ranch

  • Turkey Cranberry Salad$15

    Lettuce, Turkey, Dried Cranberries, Candied Pecans, Bacon Bits, Celery, Feta & Raspberry Vinaigrette Dressing

Caesar Chicken Wrap see more chicken in Cape Coral

  • Caesar Chicken Wrap$12.75

    Lettuce, Caesar Dressing, Parmesan Cheese & Grilled Chicken in a Flour Wrap

Turkey Club

  • Turkey Club$15.25

    Lettuce, Tomato, Bacon, Turkey & Mayo between 3 Pieces of White Toast

Egg Sandwich see more sandwich in Cape Coral

  • Egg Sandwich$6.75

    Grilled Kaiser Roll, Over Hard Eggs & Cheddar Cheese

Pesto Chicken Sandwich see more chicken sandwich in Cape Coral

  • Pesto Chicken Sandwich$13.25

    Grilled Chicken, Basil Pesto, Roasted Red Peppers & Fresh Mozzarella on a Kaiser Roll

Cuban

  • Cuban$15.50

    Ham, Pork, Swiss Cheese, Yellow Mustard & Pickle Chips, pressed

Paradise Deli Breakfast Menu see more breakfast in Cape Coral

  • (2) Egg Platter$8.75

    2 Eggs, Home Fries, Toast

  • (3) Egg Platter$10.50

    3 Eggs, Home Fries, Toast

  • Pepped Up Avocado Toast$14.75

    Smashed Avocado, Salsa, Feta Cheese & Eggs on Multi Grain ToastServed w/Fruit

  • Blte$13.75

    Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato, Fried Egg, Boom Boom on White ToastServed w/Home Fries

  • Breakfast Tacos$15

    2 Pancake Tacos, Scrambled Eggs, Cheddar Jack Cheese & Bk Meat ChoiceServed w/Home Fries

  • Egg Sandwich$6.75

    Grilled Kaiser Roll, Over Hard Eggs & Cheddar Cheese

  • Jersey Turnpike$9.75

    Pork Roll, Over Hard Egg, Cheddar Cheese on a grilled Kaiser Roll

  • Kick A$$ Wrap$13.75

    (No Mods Allowed)Scrambled Eggs, Sausage, Bacon, Hot Sauce & Ketchup in a Flour WrapServed w/Home Fries

  • NY Pepper & Egg Hoagie$15.50

    Scrambled Eggs, Garlic, Grilled Onions/Peppers, Mozzarella & Parmesan Cheeses on a toasted HoagieServed w/Home Fries

  • Piggy Melt$15.50

    Bacon, Sausage, Ham, Over Hard Egg, Swiss Cheese & SpicyMustard on Grilled White BreadServed w/Home Fries

  • Southern Cowboy$17.50
  • Tuscan Egg Sandwich$15

    Over Hard Eggs, Mozzarella, Tomatoes, Roasted Red Peppers & Balsamic Glaze on a Grilled Ciabotta RollServed w/Home Fries

Paradise Deli Build it Breakfast Menu see more breakfast in Cape Coral

  • BYO Bk$15.50

    Choose as: Omelet, Bowl or Burrito3 EggsChoose 3 items to be included in your OmeletAnything after that - are chargedServed w/Toast & Home Fries

  • California Bk$15

    Diced Turkey, House Made Bacon Bits, Provolone Cheese & Avocado

  • Chicken Florentine$16.50

    Grilled Chicken, Spinach, Mushrooms, Onion & Parmesan Cheese

  • Chorizo Ranchero$15.75

    Chorizo Sausage, Onions, Peppers, Black Beans, Salsa, Pepper Jack Cheese & Enchilada Sauce

  • Corned Beef Bk$15.25

    Corned Beef, Onions & Peppers

  • Greek Bk$15

    Roasted Red Peppers, Spinach, Artichoke Hearts & Feta

  • Italian Bk$15.50

    Italian Sausage, Grilled Onions/Peppers, Provolone & Parmesan Cheeses

  • Pastrami Bk$15.25

    Pastrami, Onion, Pepper

  • Philly Bk$16

    Chose Steak or Chicken,Grilled Onion/Peppers & Provolone Cheese

  • Reuben Bk$15

    Choose: Corned Beef Turkey or PastramiSauerkraut & Swiss Cheese. Topped with 1000 Island Drizzle

  • Salmon Bk$17

    Salmon, Cream Cheese, Onions & Spinach

  • Shrimp/Avocado$17

    Shrimp, Avocado, Bacon, Cilantro, Gouda

  • Sloppy Bk$15.75

    Cheddar Jack Cheese. Topped with our House Made Sloppy Joes

  • Steak Bk$15.75

    Diced Prime Rib, Grilled Peppers/Onions

  • Tex Mex$15.25

    Ro*Tel, Corn, Black Beans, Olives, Onions, Jalapenos, Cheddar Jack & Queso

  • Veggie Bk$15

    Grilled Onions/Peppers, Broccoli, Mushrooms, Spinach & Provolone Cheese

  • Western$15

    Ham, Onions, Peppers, Tomatoes & Cheddar Jack Cheese

Benny's

  • Cali Benedict$16

    Multi Grain Toast, Spinach, Tomatoes, Turkey, Poached Eggs, Bacon Bits, Hollandaise Sauce, AvocadosServed w/Home Fries

  • Eggs Benedict$15

    English Muffin, Ham, Poached Eggs, Hollandaise SauceServed w/Home Fries

  • Green Tomato Benny$15

    Fried Green Tomatoes, Avocado, Bacon, Poached Eggs, Chipotle Crema, Bacon Bits. Served w/Home Fries

  • Prime Rib Benny$16.50

    Shaved Prime Rib, grilled Onions/Peppers, Home Fries, Provolone, 2 Poached Eggs, Hollandaise Sauce

  • Salmon Benny$17

    Garlic Croissants, Sauteed Spinach, Salmon, Poached Eggs & Hollandaise Sauce. Served w/Home Fries

  • Southern Benedict$15.75

    Biscuit, Bacon, Scrambled Eggs, Sausage GravyServed w/Home Fries

Paradise Specialties

  • Biscuits & Gravy Platter$15

    2 grilled Biscuits - Sausage Gravy, over Top - then Topped w/2 EggsServed w/Home Fries

  • Breakfast Quesadilla$14

    Scrambled Eggs, Grilled Onions/Peppers & Breakfast Meat ChoiceServed w/Home Fries, Salsa & Sour Cream

  • Country Fried Steak & Eggs$18.25

    House Breaded & Fried Prime Rib, Topped with Sausage GravyServed w/2 Eggs, Home Fries & Toast

  • Grampy's Loaded Potato Bowl$15

    Home Fries topped w/melted Cheddar Jack Cheese & Bacon, 2 EggsSwerved w/Toast*Add Sloppy Joe for $5 more

  • Quiche$15

    Our Quiche Changes all the timeFeel Free to Call & ask What our current Quiche isThe Quiche comes with your choice of HOME FRIES or Fruit

  • Southern Skillet$16

    Home Fries topped w/Sausage Gravy & Cheddar Jack CheeseServed w/Toast & 2 Eggs

  • Steak & Eggs$17

    Prime Rib, 2 Eggs, Home Fries & Toast

  • Wake The Hell Up$22

    Prime Rib, 1 Breakfast Meat Choice, 2 Eggs, Garlic Spinach & Tomatoes, Multigrain Toast

Griddle

  • Bubble Waffle$9.75

    Bubble WaffleServed w/Powdered Sugar

  • Caramel Pecan French Toast$13

    Baguette French Toast topped w/Pecans & Caramel

  • Chicken Bubble Waffle$16.25

    Scrambled Eggs, Fried Chicken, Caramel Drizzle wrapped in aBubble Waffle

  • Croissant French Toast$14.25

    Grilled Croissant topped w/Berries, Berry & Vanilla Syrups & Whipped Cream

  • French Toast$9

    Baguette French Toast - Topped w/Powdered Sugar

  • Fruited Waffle$13

    Bubble Waffle topeed w/Berries, Berry & Vanilla Syrups & Whip Cream

  • Multi Grain & Granola Pancakes$4

    Multi Grain Pancake topped with GranolaPrice is for each

  • Pancakes$2.50

    Buttermilk PancakePrice is for each

  • Pina Colada Pcks$13

    Buttermilk Pancakes topped w/Grilled Pineapple, Toasted Coconut, Vanilla Syrup & Maraschino Cherries

  • Pina Colada Waffle$13

    Bubble Waffle - topped w/Grilled Pineapple, Toasted Coconut, Vanilla Syrup & Maraschino Cherries

  • Pumpkin Pancake$3.75
  • Smores Pancakes$13

    Pancakes topped w/Nutella, Fluff & Graham Cracker Crumbs

  • Smores Waffle$13

    Bubble Waffle topper w/Nutella, Fluff & Graham Cracker Crumbs

Sandwiches see more sandwich in Cape Coral

  • *All Sandwiches are Served w/ a Pickle only! Add a side to make it a m
  • BYO$11.75

    1/2 Deli Sandwich w/Soup or Salad*Served w/Lettuce & TomatoChoices: Bread, Deli Meat & cheeseChoose: Side House Salad OR Side Caesar Salad*Does NOT come with a pickle

  • Aloha Sandwich$14.25

    Grilled Chicken, Ham, Provolone, Grilled Pineapple, Calypso Sauce on a Grilled Ciabatta Roll

  • Big Joe$15

    Double Stacked BLT

  • BLT$10.50

    Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo on White Toast

  • California Club$15

    Lettuce, Tomato, Bacon, Turkey, Ranch & Avocado on a grilled Croissant

  • Caprese Panini$15

    Flatbread with Tomatoes, Fresh Mozzarella, Basil Pesto & Balsamic GlazePressed

  • Cronut Monte Cristo$17

    Egg Dipped & Grilled CronutTopped w/Swiss Mayo & Mustard, Grilled Ham & TurkeyServed w/Home Fries

  • Fish Sandwich$14.50

    Fried Haddock, Lettuce & Tomato on a toasted Kaiser RollServed w/Tartar Sauce

  • Gouda Melt$14
  • Grilled Cheese$10.50

    Provolone on Grilled White BreadAdd 2pc Bacon $2Add Tomato $1Add 2 Fried Green Tomatoes $2

  • Gyro$15

    Lamb or ChickenLTO, Feta Cheese & Tzatziki Sauce on Pita Bread

  • NY Pastrami Sandwich$26
  • NY'er$16.75
  • Paradise Pastrami$13

    Grilled Pastrami. Coleslaw & Spicy Mustard on Grilled Rye

  • Pesto Chicken Sandwich$13.25

    Grilled Chicken, Basil Pesto, Roasted Red Peppers & Fresh Mozzarella on a Kaiser Roll

  • Pork Sandwich$11.25

    House-Made BBQ Pulled Pork on a toasted Kaiser Roll*Add Slaw on top for $2 More

  • Blackened Prime Rib Sandwich$15

    Blackened Prime Rib, Grilled Onions & Provolone Cheese on a toasted Garlic Kaiser Roll

  • Reuben$13.50

    Meat, Sauerkraut, Swiss Cheese & 1000 Island Dressing on grilled Rye Bread

  • Sloppy Joe$11.25

    Our house-made Sloppy Joe on a toasted Kaiser Roll

  • Southern BLT$13

    Bacon, Lettuce, Fried Green Tomatoes & Boom Boom Sauce on White Toast

  • SS Chix Sandwich$14.25

    Fried Chicken, Cheddar, Surfside Sauce, Coleslaw, PicklesOn a Grilled Kaiser Roll

  • Tuna Melt$13.50

    Tuna Salad & American on Grilled White Bread

  • Turkey Club$15.25

    Lettuce, Tomato, Bacon, Turkey & Mayo between 3 Pieces of White Toast

  • Ultimate Grilled Cheese$15

    Provolone, American, Cheddar, Swiss & Pepper Jack Cheeses, Fried Green Tomatoes & Bacon on Grilled White Bread

Wraps

  • BYO
  • Buffalo Chicken Tender Wrap$14.25

    Lettuce, Tomato, Chicken Tenders, Cheddar Jack Cheese, & Spicy Ranch Dressing in a Flour Wrap*Buffalo is made W/Buffalo Sauce & Blue Cheese

  • Caesar Chicken Wrap$12.75

    Lettuce, Caesar Dressing, Parmesan Cheese & Grilled Chicken in a Flour Wrap

  • Cali Wrap$13.75

    Lettuce, Tomato, Provolone Cheese, Turkey, Bacon, Avocado & Ranch in a Flour Wrap

  • Chicken Club Wrap$14

    Lettuce, Tomato, Bacon, Grilled Chicken & Ham, Swiss Cheese & Spicy Mustard on a Flour Wrap

  • Chicken Tender Wrap$13.25

    Lettuce, Tomato, Chicken Tenders, Cheddar Jack Cheese, & Spicy Ranch Dressing in a Flour Wrap

  • Coconut Shrimp Wrap$14.50

    Coconut Shrimp, Lettuce, Tomato, Feta, Calypso Sauce in a Spinach Wrap

  • Mediterranean Chicken Hoagie$14.50

    Philly Chicken, Red Onions, Black Olives, Roasted Red Peppers, Spinach, Feta & Balsamic Glaze. Pressed

  • Crunchy Ranch Steak Wrap$13.50

    Grilled Prime Rib, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Fried Onions, Feta Cheese & Ranch

  • Sassy Shrimp Wrap$14.50

    Lettuce, Tomato, Pepper Jack Cheese, Blackened Shrimp, Fried Onions & Boom Boom Sauce in a Flour Wrap

  • Tomato Pesto Wrap$13

    Tomato, Basil Pesto, Balsamic Glaze, Spinach, Fresh Mozzarella, Roasted Red Peppers & Red Onions in a Spinach Wrap

  • Tropical Fish Wrap$14.75

    Blackened, Grilled or Fried Shrimp, Salmon or Haddock Tropical Slaw, Feta & Avocado in a flour wrap

  • Veggie Wrap$14

    Lettuce & Tomato Topped with Sauteed Onions, Peppers, Mushrooms, Broccoli, Spinach, Eggplant & Teriyaki Sauce in a Spinach Wrap

Hoagies

  • *All Hoagies are Served w/ a Pickle only!Add a side to make it a meal!
  • BYO
  • Buffalo Chicken Hoagie$15.50

    Lettuce, Tomatoes, Cheddar Jack Cheese, Fried Chicken covered in your Buffalo Sauce Choice & Blue Cheese Dressing

  • Cheesesteak$15.50

    Choose: Chicken or SteakSauteed w/Peppers & Onions & Provolone Cheese on an Amoroso's Roll

  • Chicken Bacon Ranch$15.50

    Lettuce, Tomatoes, Cheddar Cheese, Fried Chicken, Bacon & Ranch Dressing,*Add Buffalo Sauce for .75¢

  • Chicken Parm Hoagie$15.50

    Breaded & Fried Chicken, Marinara Sauce, Mozzarella & Parmesan Cheeses

  • Chopped Club$15.50

    Chopped Bacon, Ham, Turkey, Provolone, Lettuce & Tomato. Mixed with a House Mayo Mix

  • Cuban$15.50

    Ham, Pork, Swiss Cheese, Yellow Mustard & Pickle Chips, pressed

  • Fried Green Tomato Parmesan$15.50

    Hand Breaded & Fried Green Tomatoes, Marinara, Mozzarella & Parmesan Cheeses

  • French Dip$15.50

    Shaved Prime Rib, grilled Onions, Provolone & Au Jus

  • Italian Hoagie$15.50

    Salami, Ham, Capicola, Pepperoni, Provolone Cheese, Lettuce, Tomatoes & Italian Dressing**Let us know if you want it Grilled & Pressed

  • Meatball Sub$15.50

    Meatballs, Marinara, Mozzarella Cheese & Seasonings

  • Shrimp PoBoy$15.50

    LTO, Fried Shrimp, Boom Boom Sauce

  • T.A.B$15.50

    Mayo, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Turkey, Provolone, Bacon & Avocado

  • Wise Guy$15.50

    Grilled Italian Sausage, Peppers & Onions, Marinara & Mozzarella Cheese

Burgers see more burger in Cape Coral

  • *All Burgers are Served w/ a Pickle only! Add a side to make it a meal
  • BYO
  • Bagel Burger$15
  • Black N Bleu Burger$14

    Blackened Burger, Bacon & Crumbly Bleu Cheese on a toasted Kaiser Roll

  • Breakfast Burger$15

    Burger, Sausage Gravy, Bacon, 1 Over Hard Egg & Cheddar Cheese on a Toasted Kaiser Roll

  • Cobra Burger$14.50

    Burger, Pepper Jack Cheese, Jalapenos, Honey Bourbon BBQ Sauce & 1 Onion Ring on a toasted Kaiser Roll

  • Coco Loco Burger$15.50

    Burger, Fried Coconut Pineapple, Vanilla Syrup, Tropical Slaw on a toasted Kaiser Roll

  • Ultimate Double Cheeseburger$22

    2 Burger Patties, Cheddar Jack Cheese, Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato & Mayo on a toasted Kaiser Roll

  • Farm Burger$16.75

    Burger, Bacon, Pulled Pork, Honey Bourbon BBQ & Slaw on a toasted Kaiser Roll

  • Gyro Burger$16.50
  • Jam Burger$15
  • Juicy Lucy Burger$15.50
  • Patti Melt$14

    Burger, Swiss Cheese & Grilled Onions, on Grilled Rye Bread

  • Queso Burger$15.50
  • Sloppy Burger$15

    Burger & our House Made Sloppy Joe on a toasted Kaiser Roll

  • Surfside Smash Burger$15.50

Entrees

  • Beef & Broccoli Bowl$17.75

    (No Mods Available)Sauteed Prime Rib, Onions, Peppers & Broccoli in our own Sesame Garlic Sauce over Rice. Garnished w/Sesame Seeds

  • Buffalo Chicken Tender Basket$17.50

    Hand BreadedChicken TendersServed w/Fries & Blue Cheese

  • Chicken Dinners

    Pick the Chicken Dinner of your ChoicePick 2 Sides to go w/it

  • Chicken Tender Basket$16.75

    Hand Breaded Chicken TendersServed w/Fries & Honey Mustard

  • Chorizo Bowl$17.50
  • Coconut Shrimp Basket$18.75

    Hand Coconut Breaded & Fried ShrimpServed w/Sweet Potato Fries, Coleslaw & Honey Chipotle Sauce

  • Coconut Tender Basket$17.50
  • Fried Shrimp Basket$17.75

    Hand Breaded, Fried & Covered w/ Buffalo SauceServed w/Blue Cheese & Fries

  • Haddock Fish Fry$17.50

    Hand Breaded & Fried HaddockServed with Fries, Coleslaw & Tartar Sauce

  • Honey Chipotle Salmon Dinner$20

    Grilled Salmon over Coconut RiceHoney Chipotle Sauce drizzled over top

  • P'Nut Veggie Bowl$17.50

    (No Mods Available)Sauteed Onions/Peppers, Broccoli, Mushrooms, Spinach, & Roasted Red Peppers in Teriyaki Sauce over rice

  • Pasta$18

    Choose your PastaChoose your SauceAdd a ProteinServed w/ Garlic Bread

  • Prime Rib Dinner$20

    Prime Rib, Parsley Roasted Potatoes, Sauteed Broccoli & Horsey Sauce

  • Sweet & Spicy Chicken Bowl$17.50

    (No Mods Available)Sweet & Spicy Boneless Chicken Bites over Rice & Veggies (Broccoli & Roasted Red Peppers)Garnished w/Sesame Seeds

  • Tropical Chicken Bowl$17.50

    (No Mods Available)Sauteed Chicken, Grilled Onions/Peppers, Tropical Slaw, Pineapples & Orange Sauce over RiceGarnished w/Sesame Seeds

Paradise Deli Breakfast Sides Menu see more breakfast in Cape Coral

  • 1 Egg$2
  • 2 Eggs$3
  • 3 Eggs$5.50
  • Bagel w/Butter$4.50
  • Bagel w/CC$5.50

    Plain or Everything Bagel

  • Bagel w/PB$5.50

    Plain or Everything Bagel

  • English Muffin$4.50

    Buttered

  • Side Biscuits & Gravy

    1 or 2 grilled Biscuits & Sausage Gravy

  • Side Corned Beef Hash$8

    Grilled Corned Beef, Diced Potatoes, Onions/Peppers

  • Side Crm Cheese$2
  • Side French Toast$5

    Baguette French Toast, Topped w/Powdered Sugar

  • Side Hollandaise$1.50
  • Side Home Fries$5
  • Side of Meat$6

    Sausage Patty, Turkey Sausage Links, Bacon, Ham Steaks, Pork Roll

  • Side of Toast

    (White, Multi Grain, Rye or Biscuit)

  • Side PB$1.50
  • Side Sausage Gravy$5
  • Side Tomato Slices$3.25
  • Side Yogurt$7

    Vanilla Yogurt, Strawberries, Blueberries & Granola

Sides

  • *Side Dressing$1
  • *Side Sauce$1.25
  • Side House Salad$4
  • Side Caesar Salad$4
  • Side Broccoli Salad$5
  • Side Mac & Cheese$5
  • Side Chips$5
  • Side Coleslaw$4
  • Side Fries$5
  • Side Fruit$4
  • Side Home Fries$6
  • Side Mac N Cheese$7
  • Side Onion Rings$6
  • Side Potato Salad$4
  • Side Specialty Salad$5
  • Side Steamed Broccoli$5
  • Seasoned Sweet Potato Fries$5
  • Side Tots$5
  • Side Tropical Slaw$5

Paradise Deli Kids Breakfast Menu see more breakfast in Cape Coral

  • For Kids Under 8*Served with Applesauce & Kids Drink
  • Kids Choc Chip Pancake$8

    1 Chocolate Chip Pancake, Whipped creamServed with Applesauce

  • KIDS Egg & Chs 1/2 Sandwich$8

    1/2 Egg & American Sandwich,Served w/Applesauce

  • KIDS Egg & Toast$8

    1 Egg, Toast & Applesauce

  • KIDS French Toast$8

    3 Baguette French ToastServed w/Applesauce

  • KIDS Pancake$8

    1 Buttermilk Pancake, Whipped creamServed with Applesauce

Paradise Deli Kids Not Breakfast Menu see more breakfast in Cape Coral

  • KIDS Burger$9

    1 Slider Sized BurgerServed w/Choice of Chips, Fries or Applesauce, Ice Pop & Kids Drink

  • KIDS Cheeseburger$9

    1 Slider Sized Burger w/American CheeseServed w/Choice of Chips, Fries or Applesauce, Ice Pop & Kids Drink

  • Kids Chicken Tenders$9

    Hand Breaded Chicken TendersServed w/Choice of Chips, Fries or Applesauce, Ice Pop & Kids Drink

  • Kids Grilled Cheese$9

    Grilled White Bread with American CheeseServed w/Choice of Chips, Fries or Applesauce, Ice Pop & Kids Drink

  • KIDS Hot Dog$9

    1 Hot Dog & BunServed w/Choice of Chips, Fries or Applesauce, Ice Pop & Kids Drink

  • KIDS Mac N Cheese$9

    Mac & CheeseServed w/Choice of Chips, Fries or Applesauce, Ice Pop & Kids Drink

  • KIDS Meat & Cheese Rollups$9

    Choose your childs meat & cheese - Rolled up1 Meat1 CheeseServed w/Choice of Chips, Fries or Applesauce, Ice Pop & Kids DrinkNo Bread - Great for those fussy littles!

  • KIDS Pasta w/Alfredo$10

    Pasta & Alfredo SauceServed w/1 piece of Garlic bread & Kids Drink

  • KIDS Pasta w/Butter$9

    Pasta & Butter, Topped w/Parmesan CheeseServed w/1 piece of Garlic bread & Kids Drink

  • KIDS Pasta w/Sauce$9

    Pasta & Marinara, Topped w/Parmesan CheeseServed w/1 piece of Garlic bread & Kids Drink

Doggie Menu

  • Doggie Barkfast$6.50

    Scrambled Eggs & Bacon over Hash Potatoes

  • Doggie Brrrrger$8

    Kid Sized Burger & Bun over Rice, Carrots & Peas

  • Doggie Chicken Bowl$8

    Grilled Chicken over Rice, Carrots & Peas

  • Doggie Hot Diggity Dawg

    Served sliced over Rice, Carrots & Peas

  • Doggie Ice Cream$4

    Vanilla Ice Cream

  • Doggie Puppycakes$8

    Doggie Pancakes w/Bacon Bits in them. Served w/Applesauce

  • Doggie Salmon Bowl$12

    Rice, Carrots & Peas

Grocery

  • 1 Ring Pop$1.50
  • Bag of Ice$3
  • Florida Cracker Hot Sauce$5

    Anastasia Datil Pepper Hot Sauce brings the heat and flavor!Made in Florida. (5 Fluid Ounces)

  • Reusable Straw$2.75

    Bamboo or Metal Reusable Straw - Pick out when you pick up

  • Salt Scrub$20

    Lemon Grass

  • Teriyaki Bites$3.25
  • 32oz Souvenier Tumbler$45

    Pick your perfect Saying when you get here

  • LOAF White Bread$8.50

    Cusanos

  • LOAF Wheat Bread$8.50

    Cusanos

  • LOAF Rye Bread$8.50

    Cusanos

  • LOAF Sourdough Bread$8.50
  • Whole Hoagie Bag$9.50

    (6) 8" Rolls, Cusanos

  • Whole Kaiser Bag$9.50

    12 Rolls, Cusanos

  • Womens T-Shirt
  • Mens T-Shirt

Paradise Deli Drinks Menu

Cape Coral · 68 items

Beverages

  • Fountain$3.75

    Pepsi, Diet Pepsi, Lemonade, Dr. Pepper, Mug Rootbeer, Starry, Mt. Dew, Gingerale

  • Coffee$3.50
  • Juice$4.25

    Orange, Pineapple, Tomato

  • Super Coffee$5
  • Boba Tea$5
  • Btl Soda$3

    Coke, Diet Coke, Gingerale, Ginger Beer, Boylan Grape Soda

  • Btl Water$2
  • Coconut water$2
  • Bucked Up$4
  • Calypso$4.50

    Lemonade, Strawberry

  • Can Soda$2.50

    Coke 0,

  • Celcius$4.25
  • Coffee - Keurig$3.50
  • Coffee LG$5.50
  • Gatorade$3.25
  • Ghost Energy$4
  • Hot Cocoa$3.75
  • Hot Tea$3.50
  • Iced Coffee$4

    Cold Coffee over Ice

  • Matcha w/MILK$3.50
  • Matcha w/WATER$3.50
  • Perrier / Pellegrino$4.25
  • Poppi Can$3
  • Pure Leaf$3.50

    Unsweet, Sweetened, Lemon

  • Red Bull$4

    Regular, Sugar-Free

  • Smoothie$6

    Strawberry, Banana, Peach, Cherry, Raspberry, Vanilla, Mango, Chocolate, Pina Colada

  • Snapple$4
  • V8 Energy Drink$4

Package Beer see more beer in Cape Coral

  • 4pk Seltzer$16.50
  • Amberbock 6pk$16.50
  • Angry Orchard 6pk$15
  • Bells 2 Hearted 6pk$15
  • Blue Moon 6pk$15
  • Bud 12pk$20
  • Bud 6pk$15
  • Bud Lt 12pk$20
  • Bud Lt 6pk$15
  • Cider 6pk$20
  • Coors Lt 12pk$20
  • Coors Lt 6pk$15
  • Corona 12pk$25
  • Corona 6pk$20
  • Corona Lt 12pk$25
  • Corona Lt 6pk$20
  • Dogfish 6pk$20
  • Fat Tire 6pk$15
  • Heineken 0.0 6pk$20
  • Heineken 6pk$20
  • IPA 6pk$20
  • Jack Daniels Punch 6pk$15
  • Lagunitas 6pk$20
  • Mikes Bk Cherry 6pk$20
  • Miller Lt 12pk$20
  • Miller Lt 6pk$15
  • Modelo 6pk$25
  • Narragassett Shandy 4pk$15
  • Natty Light 4pk$7.50
  • NY Fathers Rootbeer 6pk$20
  • Open Package
  • Red Bridge GF 6pk$20
  • Reef Donkey 4pk$17
  • Smirnoff 6pk$20
  • Ultra 6pk$17.50
  • Yeungling 6pk$18.50

Wine Bottles see more wine in Cape Coral

  • Btl Champagne$16
  • Btl Prosecco$8.25
  • Btl Wine$16

    Bottles that We have to choose from:Barefoot Pinot Gtigio,Copper Ridge Chardonnay,Dark Horse Chardonnay,Chateau Souverain Sauvignon Blanc,Copper Ridge White Zinfandel,Proverb RoseCopper Ridge Cabernet

  • Btl Wine, LARGE$20

Search popular dishes & drinks found at Paradise Deli at other Cape Coral restaurants

Each card opens that dish's Cape Coral results, every place ranked, so you can compare Paradise Deli with the rest of the city.

Reuben2 on the menuReuben Bk$15about the city medianSalad15 on the menuGreek Salad$15$2 over city medianCaesar salad2 on the menuSide Caesar Salad$4$7.97 under city medianSandwich26 on the menuAloha Sandwich$14.25$1.25 over city medianChicken sandwich1 on the menuPesto Chicken Sandwich$13.25$1.70 under city medianBreakfast46 on the menuCalifornia Bk$15$2.05 over city medianBurger17 on the menuCoco Loco Burger$15.50about the city medianDessert2 on the menuBrownie$3.50$4.50 under city median

What things cost at Paradise Deli

Paradise Deli's signature plates against the Cape Coral median for the same dish.

Own Paradise Deli? Claim it free, add photos & videos

Every cuisine and category in Cape Coral

See all 40 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Cape Coral

See all 118 dishes and drinks as a list