Naples
China Garden Chinese Restaurant, Naples

China Garden Chinese Restaurant Naples Menu & Prices

· 5947 Pine Ridge Rd · restaurant

China Garden Chinese Restaurant. 174 items read from China Garden Chinese Restaurant's own menu. Menu reviewed September 2026. Signature plates: 47. Chicken w. Garlic Sauce $14.95, 72. Shrimp w. Garlic Sauce $15.95, 22. Beef Fried Rice $9.95.

China Garden Chinese Restaurant China Garden Chinese Restaurant Menu

Naples · 174 items

Main

  • A1. Fried Jumbo Shrimp (5)$7.95
  • A2. Fried Chicken Wings (4)$8.95
  • A3. Fried Half Chicken$8.95

Appetizers

  • 1. Egg Roll (1)$2.45
  • 2. Shrimp Roll (1)$2.45
  • 3. Spring Roll (1)$2.45
  • 4. Krab Rangoon (8)$9.25
  • 5. Chicken Teriyaki (4)$9.25
  • 6. Beef Teriyaki (4)$10.25
  • 7. B-B-Q Spare Ribs$11.95
  • 8. Boneless Spare Ribs$11.95
  • 9. Pu Pu Platter$18.95
  • 10. Fried Dumplings (8)$9.25
  • 10. Steamed Dumplings (8)$9.25
  • 11. Cold Sesame Noodle$9.25

Soup see more soup in Naples

  • 12. Wonton Soup$4.95
  • 13. Egg Drop Soup$4.95
  • 14. Chicken Noodle Soup$4.95
  • 14. Chicken Rice Soup$4.95
  • 15. Egg Drop & Wonton Soup$4.95
  • 16. Hot & Sour Soup$5.95
  • 17. Vegetable Soup$7.95
  • 18. House Special Soup$10.95

Fried Rice see more fried rice in Naples

  • 19. Vegetable Fried Rice$8.95
  • 20. Roast Pork Fried Rice$8.95
  • 21. Chicken Fried Rice$8.95
  • 22. Beef Fried Rice$9.95
  • 23. Shrimp Fried Rice$9.95
  • 24. House Special Fried Rice$12.95
  • 25. Young Chow Fried Rice$12.95

Chow Mein

  • 25. Chicken Chow Mein$9.95
  • 26. Roast Pork Chow Mein$9.95
  • 27. Vegetable Chow Mein$9.95
  • 28. Beef Chow Mein$10.95
  • 28. Shrimp Chow Mein$10.95
  • 30. House Special Chow Mein$13.95

Chop Suey

  • 31. Chicken Chop Suey$12.95
  • 32. Roast Pork Chop Suey$12.95
  • 33. Vegetable Chop Suey$12.95
  • 34. Beef Chop Suey$13.95
  • 35. Shrimp Chop Suey$13.95
  • 36. House Special Chop Suey$13.95

Lo Mein see more lo mein in Naples

  • 37. Vegetable Lo Mein$9.95
  • 38. Roast Pork Lo Mein$9.95
  • 39. Chicken Lo Mein$9.95
  • 40. Shrimp Lo Mein$10.95
  • 41. Beef Lo Mein$10.95
  • 42. House Special Lo Mein$13.95
  • 43. Szechuan Lo Mein$13.95

Chicken see more chicken in Naples

  • 44. Chicken w. Broccoli$9.95
  • 45. Chicken w. Snow Peas$9.95
  • 46. Chicken w. Cashew Nuts$9.95
  • 47. Chicken w. Garlic Sauce$14.95
  • 48. Kung Pao Chicken$14.95
  • 49. Chicken w. Mixed Vegetables$14.95
  • 50. Moo Goo Gai Pan$14.95
  • 51. Curry Chicken$14.95
  • 52. Szechuan Chicken$14.95
  • 53. Hunan Chicken$14.95

Pork

  • 54. Roast Pork w. Broccoli$14.95
  • 55. Roast Pork w. Mushroom$14.95
  • 56. Roast Pork w. Snow Peas$14.95
  • 57. Roast Pork w. Mixed Vegetables$14.95
  • 58. Curry Roast Pork$14.95
  • 59. Szechuan Roast Pork$14.95

Beef

  • 60. Beef w. Broccoli$10.95
  • 61. Pepper Steak w. Onion$10.95
  • 62. Beef w. Mushroom$10.95
  • 63. Beef w. Snow Peas$15.95
  • 64. Beef w. Garlic Sauce$15.95
  • 65. Curry Beef$15.95
  • 66. Beef w. Mixed Vegetables$15.95
  • 67. Szechuan Beef$15.95
  • 68. Hot & Spicy Beef$15.95

Seafood see more seafood in Naples

  • 69. Shrimp w. Broccoli$10.95
  • 70. Shrimp w. Lobster Sauce$10.95
  • 71. Shrimp w. Snow Peas$10.95
  • 72. Shrimp w. Garlic Sauce$15.95
  • 73. Shrimp w. Cashew Nuts$15.95
  • 74. Shrimp w. Mixed Vegetables$15.95
  • 75. Kung Pao Shrimp$15.95
  • 76. Hot & Spicy Shrimp$15.95
  • 77. Curry Shrimp$15.95

Moo Shu

  • 78. Moo Shu Vegetable$12.95
  • 79. Moo Shu Pork$12.95
  • 79. Moo Shu Chicken$12.95
  • 80. Moo Shu Beef$13.95
  • 80. Moo Shu Shrimp$13.95

Egg Foo Young

  • 81. Roast Pork Egg Foo Young$12.95
  • 82. Chicken Egg Foo Young$12.95
  • 83. Shrimp Egg Foo Young$13.95
  • 83. Beef Egg Foo Young$13.95
  • 84. House Special Egg Foo Young$13.95
  • 85. Vegetable Egg Foo Young$12.95

Sweet & Sour

  • 86. Sweet & Sour Pork$14.95
  • 87. Sweet & Sour Chicken$14.95
  • 88. Sweet & Sour Shrimp$15.95

Vegetable

  • 89. Broccoli w. Garlic Sauce$12.95
  • 90. Vegetable Delight$12.95
  • 91. Sauteed Broccoli$12.95
  • 92. Ma Po Bean Curd$12.95
  • 93. Szechuan Bean Curd$13.95

Mai Fun

  • 94. Vegetable Mai Fun$12.95
  • 95. Roast Pork Mai Fun$12.95
  • 96. Chicken Mai Fun$12.95
  • 97. Beef Mai Fun$13.95
  • 98. Shrimp Mai Fun$13.95
  • 99. House Special Mai Fun$13.95
  • 100. Singapore Mai Fun$13.95

Special Combination Plates

  • C1. Vegetables Delight$12.95
  • C2. Chicken Chow Mein$12.95
  • C2. Roast Pork Chow Mein$12.95
  • C3. Chicken Lo Mein$12.95
  • C3. Roast Pork Lo Mein$12.95
  • C4. Chicken w. Broccoli$12.95
  • C4. Roast Pork w. Broccoli$12.95
  • C5. Chicken w. Cashew Nuts$12.95
  • C6. Chicken w. Garlic Sauce$12.95
  • C7. Curry Chicken$12.95
  • C7. Curry Beef$12.95
  • C8. Chicken w. Mixed Vegetables$12.95
  • C8. Pork w. Mixed Vegetables$12.95
  • C9. Moo Goo Gai Pan$12.95
  • C10. Szechuan Chicken$12.95
  • C11. Sweet & Sour Pork$12.95

Chef's Special

  • S 1. Seafood Delight$18.95
  • S 2. Happy Family$18.95
  • S 3. China Garden Special$18.95
  • S 4. Beef w. Scallop$18.95
  • S 5. Four Seasons$18.95
  • S 6. Scallop w. Garlic Sauce$18.95
  • S 7. Lemon Chicken$15.95
  • S 8. Sesame Chicken$15.95
  • S 9. General Tso's Chicken$15.95
  • S10. Orange Beef$16.95
  • S10. Orange Chicken$16.95
  • S11. Sesame Beef$16.95
  • S11. Sesame Shrimp$16.95
  • S12. Triple Delight$18.95
  • S14. Honey Chicken$15.95
  • S15. Mongolian Chicken$16.95

Diet Dishes

  • D 1. Steamed Mixed Vegetables$12.95
  • D 2. Steamed Broccoli w. Garlic Sauce$12.95
  • D 3. Steamed Chicken w. Mixed Vegetable$14.95
  • D 4. Steamed Chicken w. Broccoli$14.95
  • D 5. Steamed Shrimp w. Mixed Vegetables$15.95
  • D 6. Steamed Shrimp w. Broccoli$15.95
  • D 7. Steamed Shrimp & Scallop w. Broccoli$16.95

Weekly Special

  • Monday BBQ Ribs$11.95
  • Monday Boneless Ribs$11.95
  • Tuesday Orange Chicken$11.95
  • Wednesday Mongolian Beef$11.95
  • Thursday Triple Delight$11.95
  • Friday Honey Chicken$11.95

Lunch Special

  • L1. Vegetable Delight$10.95
  • L2. Vegetable Lo Mein$10.95
  • L2. Pork Lo Mein$10.95
  • L2. Chicken Lo Mein$10.95
  • L2. Beef Lo Mein$10.95
  • L2. Shrimp Lo Mein$10.95
  • L3. Pork Chow Mein$10.95
  • L3. Chicken Chow Mein$10.95
  • L3. Beef Chow Mein$10.95
  • L3. Shrimp Chow Mein$10.95
  • L4. Kung Pao Chicken$10.95
  • L5. Chicken w. Broccoli$10.95
  • L5. Pork w. Broccoli$10.95
  • L6. Chicken w. Cashew Nuts$10.95
  • L7. Chicken w. Garlic Sauce$10.95
  • L7. Pork w. Garlic Sauce$10.95

Side Order

  • White Rice$2.50
  • Crispy Noodles (Bag)$0.50
  • French Fries$3.95
  • Brown Rice$2.95

Search popular dishes & drinks found at China Garden Chinese Restaurant at other Naples restaurants

Each card opens that dish's Naples results, every place ranked, so you can compare China Garden Chinese Restaurant with the rest of the city.

What things cost at China Garden Chinese Restaurant

China Garden Chinese Restaurant's signature plates against the Naples median for the same dish.

Own China Garden Chinese Restaurant? Claim it free, add photos & videos

Every cuisine and category in Naples

See all 41 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Naples

CheeseburgerPepperoni pizzaCuban sandwichFried riceCheesesteakItalian subSpaghetti and meatballsGrouper sandwichFish and chipsGeneral tsoVodka sauceShawarmaPad thaiSmash burgerBirria tacosFilet mignonRibeyeFettuccine alfredoChicken parmLasagnaBreakfast burritoLo meinOrange chickenBrisketPulled porkBaby back ribsCold brewIced latteMargaritaMojitoEspresso martiniAcai bowlPancakesFrench toastEggs benedictBacon egg and cheeseKey lime pieCevicheCaesar saladGrilled salmonCalamariChicken sandwichMac and cheeseIpaBurrataCapreseEspressoOnion ringsOmeletteRavioliCheesecakeOld fashionedCrab cakesAvocado toastCoconut shrimpBologneseMimosaSangriaNY stripAhi tunaReubenHummusTeriyakiDumplingsGuacamoleWagyuMozzarella sticksBloody maryChocolate cakePoke bowlEggplant parmLobster tailGnocchiLobster rollSpring rollsFried shrimpFish tacosClam chowderFajitasShrimp scampiTiramisuMargherita pizzaPalomaCortaditoGyroPina coladaCarbonaraMilkshakeEgg rollEdamameGelatoEmpanadasChurrosMeatball subChilaquilesAperol spritzCannoliChicken and wafflesEnchiladasNegroniFalafelLobster bisqueFrench onion soupChicken noodle soupTostonesBiscuits and gravyPastramiPatty meltChurrascoBaked zitiPrime ribFlanBao bunsCarne asadaWonton soupCacio e pepeEloteBagel and loxThai curryMahi sandwichTres lechesCroquetasAl pastorRopa viejaCrab rangoonMatcha latteNashville hot chickenConch frittersJerk chickenSamosaStone crabKorean fried chickenMoscow muleCalifornia rollSpicy tuna rollTamalesPicanhaPaneerKorean bbqTom yumNY style pizza
See all 141 dishes and drinks as a list
Cheeseburger86Pepperoni pizza28Cuban sandwich20Fried rice29Cheesesteak28Italian sub7Spaghetti and meatballs20Grouper sandwich23Fish and chips35General tso5Vodka sauce21Shawarma4Pad thai10Smash burger30Birria tacos7Filet mignon47Ribeye46Fettuccine alfredo11Chicken parm50Lasagna31Breakfast burrito14Lo mein9Orange chicken5Brisket11Pulled pork21Baby back ribs25Cold brew15Iced latte35Margarita86Mojito31Espresso martini39Acai bowl7Pancakes53French toast50Eggs benedict21Bacon egg and cheese7Key lime pie24Ceviche25Caesar salad160Grilled salmon155Calamari102Chicken sandwich69Mac and cheese59Ipa57Burrata56Caprese56Espresso53Onion rings53Omelette52Ravioli46Cheesecake44Old fashioned44Crab cakes43Avocado toast41Coconut shrimp40Bolognese39Mimosa38Sangria38NY strip35Ahi tuna34Reuben32Hummus31Teriyaki31Dumplings30Guacamole29Wagyu28Mozzarella sticks27Bloody mary27Chocolate cake26Poke bowl26Eggplant parm25Lobster tail24Gnocchi24Lobster roll23Spring rolls23Fried shrimp22Fish tacos22Clam chowder21Fajitas21Shrimp scampi20Tiramisu20Margherita pizza20Paloma20Cortadito20Gyro20Pina colada19Carbonara18Milkshake18Egg roll17Edamame16Gelato16Empanadas16Churros15Meatball sub14Chilaquiles14Aperol spritz14Cannoli14Chicken and waffles13Enchiladas13Negroni12Falafel11Lobster bisque11French onion soup11Chicken noodle soup11Tostones11Biscuits and gravy11Pastrami11Patty melt11Churrasco10Baked ziti10Prime rib9Flan9Bao buns9Carne asada8Wonton soup8Cacio e pepe8Elote8Bagel and lox8Thai curry7Mahi sandwich7Tres leches6Croquetas6Al pastor6Ropa vieja6Crab rangoon6Matcha latte5Nashville hot chicken5Conch fritters5Jerk chicken5Samosa4Stone crab4Korean fried chicken4Moscow mule4California roll4Spicy tuna roll4Tamales3Picanha3Paneer3Korean bbq3Tom yum3NY style pizza3