Naples
Burn By Rocky Patel Naples, Naples

Burn By Rocky Patel Naples Menu & Prices

Burn By Rocky Patel Naples · 9110 Strada Pl #6160 · lounge bar

Burn Liquor, Drinks. 347 items read from Burn By Rocky Patel's own menu. Menu reviewed September 2026. Signature plates: Minuty, Provence Bottle $64, Ron Zacapa 23 Old Fashioned $18, Santa Margarita, Italy Bottle $68.

Burn By Rocky Patel Burn Liquor Menu

New Standard · Naples · 108 items

Burn Classics

  • The Nish$18

    Don Julio Blanco, Freshly Muddled Oranges, Shaken & Served Over Ice In A Large Snifter

  • Ron Zacapa 23 Old Fashioned$18

    Ron Zacapa 23, Fresh Orange Peel, Luxardo Black Cherry, Chocolate Bitters Gently Stirred And Served Over A Large Ice Ball

  • The Nimmy$19

    Johnnie Walker Black, Domaine De Canton Ginger Liqueur, Fresh Lemon Juice Gently Stirred And Served Over A Large Ice Ball

  • Afterburner Espresso Martini$18

    Espresso Vodka, Kahlua, Freshly Roasted Espresso, Served In A Chilled Martini Glass

  • Woodford Reserve Old Fashion$18

    Woodford Reserve Bourbon, Fresh Orange Peel, Luxardo Black Cherry, Bitters Gently Stirred And Served Over A Large Ice Ball

  • Angels Envy Manhattan$20

    Angels Envy Bourbon, Antica Formula Sweet Vermouth, Bitters Served Chilled In A Martini Glass, Garnished With Luxardo Cherries

  • La Poire Fizz$17

    Grey Goose La Poire, St. Germain Elderflower Liqueur, Fresh Lime Juice, Prosecco

Rum

  • Bacardi Superior$14
  • Myers Dark$14
  • Bacardi Ocho$15
  • Zacapa 23$16
  • Captain Morgan$14
  • Zacapa XO$25
  • Diplomatico$14
  • Zaya$15
  • Malibu$14
  • Brugal 1888$14
  • Facundo Paraiso$55
  • Flor de Cana 18$16

Gin

  • Bombay Sapphire$14
  • Tanquerey$14
  • Ginny’s Gin$14
  • Tanquerey Ten$15
  • Hendrick’s$14
  • The Botanist$15
  • Hendrick’s Orbium$14
  • Aviation$14
  • Hendrick’s Neptunia$14
  • Hendrick’s Flora Adora$14
  • Plymouth$14

Single Malt Scotch

  • Highlands Aberfeldy 12$14
  • Glenmorangie Nectar$24
  • Clynelish 14$16
  • Glenmorangie Signet$55
  • Dalwhinnie 15$19
  • Glenmorangie Pride$1000
  • Glenlivet 12$18
  • Highland Park 12$17
  • Glenlivet 14$20
  • Highland Park 18$32
  • Glenlivet 18$32
  • Macallan 12$19
  • Glenlivet Caribbean Cask$22
  • Macallan 15$33
  • Glenlivet Founders Reserve$22
  • Macallan 18 1oz$77
  • Glenmorangie 10$15
  • Macallan 25 1oz$250
  • Glenmorangie 18$34
  • Macallan 30 1oz$385
  • Glenmorangie LaSanta$18
  • Macallan M 1oz$1000
  • Glenmorangie Quinta Ruban$18
  • Macallan Rare Cask$49
  • Oban 14$21
  • Lowlands Glenkinchie 12$18
  • Island & Islay Ardbeg 10$17
  • Laphroaig 10$16
  • Bruichladdich$15
  • Laphroaig 25 1oz$125
  • Caol Ila$16
  • Laphroaig 27 1oz$160
  • Lagavulin 16$25
  • Talisker Storm$18
  • Laphroaig Select$15
  • Speyside Balvenie 12 Double Wood$18
  • Glenfiddich 12$15
  • Balvenie 14 Carribean Cask$25
  • Glenfiddich 14$17
  • Balvenie 16 French Oak$75
  • Glenfiddich 15$19
  • Balvenie 21 Portwood$85
  • Glenfiddich 18$35
  • Cardhu 12$14
  • Glenfiddich 21$45

Blended Scotch

  • Asyla$15
  • Monkey Shoulder$14
  • Buchanan’s 12$14
  • Chivas Regal 12$14
  • Buchanan’s 18$18
  • Chivas Regal 18$22
  • Johnnie Walker Black$16
  • Dewars 15$16
  • Johnnie Walker Double Black$15
  • Dewars 18$22
  • Johnnie Walker Green$18
  • Dewars 21$28
  • Johnnie Walker Gold$24
  • Dimple Pinch$15

Cognac

  • Courvoisier VS$16
  • Martell VS$15
  • Courvoisier XO$55
  • St. Remy$15
  • Hennessy VS$16
  • Remy Martin VSOP$16
  • Hennessy VSOP$22
  • Remy Martin 1738$17
  • Hennessy XO$65
  • Remy Martin XO$55
  • Hennessy Paradi (1oz)$150
  • Remy Louis XIII (1oz)$250
  • Rare Hare Lapine (1oz)$400

Port

  • Dows 20$19
  • Dows 40$48

Flora Adora Elderflower Hendricks Flora Adora Gin, St. Germain, Tonic, Garnished With Fresh Mint

  • Flora Adora Elderflower Hendricks Flora Adora Gin, St. Germain, Tonic,$16

Orbium & Lime Hendricks Orbium Gin, Fresh Lime, Tonic

  • Orbium & Lime Hendricks Orbium Gin, Fresh Lime, Tonic$15

Balvenie Rob Roy Balvenie 12yr, Sweet Vermouth, Dash Of Bitters, Served Over Large Ice Cube

  • Balvenie Rob Roy Balvenie 12yr, Sweet Vermouth, Dash Of Bitters, Serve$18

Burn By Rocky Patel Drinks Menu

Naples · 239 items

Specialty Cocktails see more cocktails in Naples

  • French 75 With Berries$17

    Tanqueray, Muddled Strawberries, Sugar, Squeeze Of Lemon, Topped With Bubbles

  • Cucumber & Mint Martini$17

    Ketel One Botanical Cucumber & Mint, St. Germain Elderflower Liqueur, Muddled Cucumber, Splash Of Lime Juice

  • Pama Drop Martini$17

    Ketel One Citroen, Pama Liqueur, Lemon Juice, Sugar, A Splash Of Cranberry

  • Spicy Mango Margarita$18

    Patron Silver, Mango Nectar, Fresh Lime Juice, Jalapeno, Tajin Rim

  • Strawberry & Mint Garden Mule$17

    Ketel One, Strawberries, Mint, Squeeze Of Lime, Ginger Beer

  • Bulleit Rambler$17

    Buillet Bourbon, Muddled Blackberries, Oranges, Fresh Lemon Juice, Bitters

  • Tromba Cafeto Ice Coffee$18

    Tromba Blanco, Tromba CafetÓ, Giffard Vanille De Madagascar, Freshly Roasted Espresso, Splash Of Cream

  • Bulleit Single Barrel Old Fashion$18

    Bulleit Cask Strength, Luxardo Liqueur, Fresh Orange Peel, Bitters

  • Paper Plane$18

    High West Double Rye, Amaro Montenegro, Aperol, Fresh Lemon

  • Boulevardier$18

    Redemption Wheated, Campari, Cinzano Sweet Vermouth, Fresh Orange Peel

Bubbles

  • Prosecco, Zonin, Italy Split$14
  • Brut, Chandon, Napa Split$15
  • Rose, Chandon, Napa Split$15
  • Brut, Moet Imperial, Champagne Split$26
  • Bottle$31

    Rose, Moet Imperial, Champagne Split

  • Bottle$150

    Rose, Moet Nectar, Champagne

  • Bottle$150

    Brut, Veuve Clicquot, Champagne

  • Bottle$450

    Brut, Veuve Clicquot Magnum, Champagne

  • Bottle$200

    Rose, Veuve Clicquot, Champagne

  • Blanc De Blanc, Ruinart, Champagne Bottle$200
  • Rose, Ruinart, Champagne Bottle$200
  • Brut, Ace Of Spades, Champagne Bottle$1200
  • Brut, Dom Perignon, Champagne Bottle$600
  • Rose, Dom Perignon, Champagne Bottle$1550
  • Brut, Cristal, Champagne Bottle$900
  • Rose, Cristal, Champagne Bottle$1650
  • Brut, Krug, Champagne Bottle$800
  • Rose, Krug, Champagne Bottle$950
  • Brut, Bollinger, Champagne Bottle$250
  • Rose, Bollinger, Champagne Bottle$400
  • Brut, Perrier Jouet Grand Brut, Champagne Bottle$150
  • Blanc de Blanc, Perrier Jouet, Champagne Bottle$375
  • Brut, Perrier Jouet Belle Epoque, Champagne Bottle$700

White Wine see more wine in Naples

  • Chardonnay Sonoma Cutrer, Sonoma Glass$14
  • Chardonnay Sonoma Cutrer, Sonoma Bottle$56
  • Stag’s Leap, Napa Glass$17
  • Stag’s Leap, Napa Bottle$68
  • Cakebread, Napa Bottle$95
  • Far Niente, Napa Bottle$150
  • Frank Family, Napa Bottle$70
  • Pinot Grigio Santa Marina, Italy Glass$12
  • Pinot Grigio Santa Marina, Italy Bottle$48
  • Santa Margarita, Italy Glass$17
  • Santa Margarita, Italy Bottle$68
  • Sauvignon Blanc Man Family, South Africa Glass$12
  • Sauvignon Blanc Man Family, South Africa Bottle$48
  • Kim Crawford, New Zealand Glass$14
  • Kim Crawford, New Zealand Bottle$56
  • Cloudy Bay, New Zealand Glass$18
  • Cloudy Bay, New Zealand Bottle$72
  • Rose Whispering Angel, France Glass$14
  • Rose Whispering Angel, France Bottle$56
  • Minuty, Provence Glass$16
  • Minuty, Provence Bottle$64
  • Rock Angel, France Glass$20
  • Rock Angel, France Bottle$80
  • Chateau D’Esclans Estate, France Bottle$260
  • Château D’Esclans Garrus Bottle$300

Red Wine see more wine in Naples

  • Cabernet Sauvignon Unshackled By The Prisoner, California Glass$15
  • Cabernet Sauvignon Unshackled By The Prisoner, California Bottle$60
  • Napa Cellars, Napa Glass$19
  • Napa Cellars, Napa Bottle$80
  • Caymus, 1 Liter, Napa Glass$40
  • Caymus, 1 Liter, Napa Bottle$200
  • Caymus, Napa, 750ml, Napa Bottle$160
  • Cakebread, Napa Bottle$190
  • Frank Family, Napa Bottle$120
  • Paul Hobbs, Napa Bottle$290
  • ZD Library Selection, Napa Bottle$230
  • Merlot Stag’s Leap, Napa Bottle$80
  • Pahlmeyer, Napa Bottle$250
  • Pinot Noir Meiomi, California Glass$13
  • Pinot Noir Meiomi, California Bottle$52
  • Ken Wright, Willamette Valley Glass$16
  • Ken Wright, Willamette Valley Bottle$64
  • Etude, Carneros, California Bottle$85
  • Close De La Tech, California Bottle$155
  • Malbec Terrazas Reserva, Mendoza Glass$12
  • Malbec Terrazas Reserva, Mendoza Bottle$48
  • Puro Uno Mega, Mendoza Bottle$165
  • Other Reds Zinfandel, Thousand Stories Glass$12
  • Other Reds Zinfandel, Thousand Stories Bottle$48
  • Blend, Conundrum, California Glass$14
  • Blend, Conundrum, California Bottle$56
  • Blend, Lancaster Cuvee, California Bottle$95
  • Blend, The Prisoner, Napa Glass$25
  • Blend, The Prisoner, Napa Bottle$90
  • Blend, Opus One, Napa Bottle$1100
  • Blend, Joseph Phelps Insignia, Napa Bottle$1000
  • Spain Tempranillo, Mauro Bottle$125
  • Vega Sicilia Valbuena Bottle$625
  • France Pavillon Rouge Du Château Margaux Bottle$900
  • Italy Super Tuscan, Tua Rita Dei Notri Glass$14
  • Italy Super Tuscan, Tua Rita Dei Notri Bottle$56
  • Super Tuscan, Le Serre Nuove Deli “Ornellaia Bottle$170
  • Amarone, Della Valpolicella, Montefaustino Bottle$175
  • Barbaresco, Lorens Bottle$150
  • Barolo, Lorens Bottle$230
  • Brunello Di Montalcino, Castello Romitoro Bottle$180
  • Brunello Di Montalcino, Valdicava Bottle$400
  • Brunello Di Montalcino, Valdicava Riserva Madonna Bottle$700

Tequila

  • Astral$13
  • Clase Azul Anejo$150
  • Cantera Negra Blanco$14
  • Clase Azul Gold$85
  • Cantera Negra Café$15
  • Casa Dragones$17
  • Clase Azul Ultra$450
  • Casamigos Blanco$17
  • Don Julio Blanco$15
  • Casamigos Reposado$19
  • Don Julio Reposado$16
  • Casamigos Anejo$20
  • Don Julio Anejo$18
  • Casamigos Cristalino$20
  • Don Julio Alma Miel$35
  • Casamigos Mezcal$19
  • Don Julio 1942$55
  • Cincoro Reposado$25
  • Grand Mayan$19
  • Cincoro Anejo$38
  • Patron Silver$15
  • Cincoro Gold$80
  • Tromba Silver$13
  • Cincoro Extra Anejo$250
  • Tromba Reposado$14
  • Clase Azul Plata$50
  • Tromba Anejo$15
  • Clase Azul Reposado$55
  • Tromba Cafeto$15
  • Tequila Ocho Plata$16
  • Tequila Ocho Anejo$28
  • Tequila Ocho Reposado$19

Bourbon

  • Angels Envy$18
  • Kentucky Owl Takumi$19
  • Angels Envy Rye$22
  • Knob Creek$15
  • Angels Envy Private Barrel$22
  • Makers Mark$15
  • Baker’s$17
  • Makers Mark 46$16
  • Balcones Rye$15
  • Makers Mark Heart$21
  • Balcones Pot Still$15
  • Michters Small Batch$16
  • Basil Hayden$16
  • Michters American$16
  • Basil Hayden Rye$17
  • Michters Sour Mash$16
  • Blade & Bow$18
  • Michters Barrel Cask$40
  • Booker’s$25
  • Michters Toasted$30
  • Booker’s Lil Book$55
  • Michters Shenks$38
  • Buffalo Trace$20
  • Bulleit$14
  • Bulleit Rye$15
  • Nelson’s Green Briar$14
  • Charles Goodnight Small Batch$20
  • Nobel Oak Double Oak$15
  • Clyde Mays$14
  • Nobel Oak Rye$15
  • Elijah Craig Small Batch$14
  • Old Fitzgerald 10yr$35
  • Four Roses Single Barrel$15
  • Old Forester 100$14
  • Garrison Brothers$19
  • Peerless$18
  • Garrison Brothers Balmorhea$42
  • Rare Hare 30yr$300
  • Garrison Brothers Single Barrel$40
  • Rare Stash$21
  • Heaven Hill$16
  • Redemption Wheated$15
  • Heaven’s Door$15
  • Smooth Ambler$14
  • Heaven’s Door Double Barrel$19
  • Stranahans Original$15
  • Heaven’s Door Decade$24
  • Stranahans Blue Peak$16
  • Heaven’s Door Homesick Blues$21
  • Whistlepig Piggyback$16
  • Heaven’s Door Rye$19
  • Whistlepig Piggyback Rye$16
  • Henry McKenna$16
  • Whistlepig 10yr$19
  • High West Bourbon$15
  • Whistlepig 12yr$31
  • High West Campfire$24
  • Whistlepig 21yr$275
  • High West Cast Strength$24
  • Widow Jane$19
  • High West Double Rye$15
  • Wild Turkey 101$14
  • High West Midwinter Night Dram$65
  • Woodford Reserve$16
  • High West Rendezvous$20
  • Woodford Double Oak$18
  • Horse Soldier$15
  • Woodford Reserve Rye$17
  • Hudson Baby Bourbon$16
  • Woodford Reserve 121.2$48
  • Jefferson’s Reserve$15
  • Woodford Baccarat Ltd.$450
  • Jefferson’s Ocean Bourbon$18
  • Yellowstone$14
  • Jefferson’s Ocean Rye$18
  • Jack Daniels$14
  • Jim Beam$14
  • Jack Daniels Single Barrel$15
  • Kentucky Owl #12$45
  • Jack Daniels Single Barrel Rye$15
  • George Dickel$14
  • Gentleman Jack$15

Japanese Whiskey

  • Hibiki$19
  • Tenjaku Pure Malt$18
  • Nikka Taketsuru$20
  • Tenjaku Blended$18
  • Ohishi$18
  • Yamazaki 12yr$75
  • Suntory Toki$15
  • Yamazaki 18yr$200

Irish Whiskey

  • Bushmill Original$14
  • Jameson Stout$16
  • Bushmill Black$15
  • Jameson IPA$16
  • Bushmill 16yr$35
  • Redbreast 12yr$22
  • Crown Royal$14
  • Redbreast 21yr$85
  • Crown Royal Reserve$16
  • Slainte$15
  • Crown Royal XO$16
  • Slane$14
  • Jameson$15
  • Tullamore Dew$15
  • Jameson Black Barrel$17
  • Tullamore Dew 12yr 16$16

Search popular dishes & drinks found at Burn By Rocky Patel at other Naples restaurants

Each card opens that dish's Naples results, every place ranked, so you can compare Burn By Rocky Patel with the rest of the city.

What things cost at Burn By Rocky Patel

Burn By Rocky Patel's signature plates against the Naples median for the same dish.

Own Burn By Rocky Patel? Claim it free, add photos & videos

Every cuisine and category in Naples

See all 41 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Naples

CheeseburgerPepperoni pizzaCuban sandwichFried riceCheesesteakItalian subSpaghetti and meatballsGrouper sandwichFish and chipsGeneral tsoVodka sauceShawarmaPad thaiSmash burgerBirria tacosFilet mignonRibeyeFettuccine alfredoChicken parmLasagnaBreakfast burritoLo meinOrange chickenBrisketPulled porkBaby back ribsCold brewIced latteMargaritaMojitoEspresso martiniAcai bowlPancakesFrench toastEggs benedictBacon egg and cheeseKey lime pieCevicheCaesar saladGrilled salmonCalamariChicken sandwichMac and cheeseIpaBurrataCapreseEspressoOnion ringsOmeletteRavioliCheesecakeOld fashionedCrab cakesAvocado toastCoconut shrimpBologneseMimosaSangriaNY stripAhi tunaReubenHummusTeriyakiDumplingsGuacamoleWagyuMozzarella sticksBloody maryChocolate cakePoke bowlEggplant parmLobster tailGnocchiLobster rollSpring rollsFried shrimpFish tacosClam chowderFajitasShrimp scampiTiramisuMargherita pizzaPalomaCortaditoGyroPina coladaCarbonaraMilkshakeEgg rollEdamameGelatoEmpanadasChurrosMeatball subChilaquilesAperol spritzCannoliChicken and wafflesEnchiladasNegroniFalafelLobster bisqueFrench onion soupChicken noodle soupTostonesBiscuits and gravyPastramiPatty meltChurrascoBaked zitiPrime ribFlanBao bunsCarne asadaWonton soupCacio e pepeEloteBagel and loxThai curryMahi sandwichTres lechesCroquetasAl pastorRopa viejaCrab rangoonMatcha latteNashville hot chickenConch frittersJerk chickenSamosaStone crabKorean fried chickenMoscow muleCalifornia rollSpicy tuna rollTamalesPicanhaPaneerKorean bbqTom yumNY style pizza
See all 141 dishes and drinks as a list
Cheeseburger86Pepperoni pizza28Cuban sandwich20Fried rice29Cheesesteak28Italian sub7Spaghetti and meatballs20Grouper sandwich23Fish and chips35General tso5Vodka sauce21Shawarma4Pad thai10Smash burger30Birria tacos7Filet mignon47Ribeye46Fettuccine alfredo11Chicken parm50Lasagna31Breakfast burrito14Lo mein9Orange chicken5Brisket11Pulled pork21Baby back ribs25Cold brew15Iced latte35Margarita86Mojito31Espresso martini39Acai bowl7Pancakes53French toast50Eggs benedict21Bacon egg and cheese7Key lime pie24Ceviche25Caesar salad160Grilled salmon155Calamari102Chicken sandwich69Mac and cheese59Ipa57Burrata56Caprese56Espresso53Onion rings53Omelette52Ravioli46Cheesecake44Old fashioned44Crab cakes43Avocado toast41Coconut shrimp40Bolognese39Mimosa38Sangria38NY strip35Ahi tuna34Reuben32Hummus31Teriyaki31Dumplings30Guacamole29Wagyu28Mozzarella sticks27Bloody mary27Chocolate cake26Poke bowl26Eggplant parm25Lobster tail24Gnocchi24Lobster roll23Spring rolls23Fried shrimp22Fish tacos22Clam chowder21Fajitas21Shrimp scampi20Tiramisu20Margherita pizza20Paloma20Cortadito20Gyro20Pina colada19Carbonara18Milkshake18Egg roll17Edamame16Gelato16Empanadas16Churros15Meatball sub14Chilaquiles14Aperol spritz14Cannoli14Chicken and waffles13Enchiladas13Negroni12Falafel11Lobster bisque11French onion soup11Chicken noodle soup11Tostones11Biscuits and gravy11Pastrami11Patty melt11Churrasco10Baked ziti10Prime rib9Flan9Bao buns9Carne asada8Wonton soup8Cacio e pepe8Elote8Bagel and lox8Thai curry7Mahi sandwich7Tres leches6Croquetas6Al pastor6Ropa vieja6Crab rangoon6Matcha latte5Nashville hot chicken5Conch fritters5Jerk chicken5Samosa4Stone crab4Korean fried chicken4Moscow mule4California roll4Spicy tuna roll4Tamales3Picanha3Paneer3Korean bbq3Tom yum3NY style pizza3