Largo

Rosati's Pizza Largo Menu & Prices

10443 Ulmerton Rd #7 · Pizza

Menu Items Descriptions. 84 items read from Rosati's Pizza's own menu. Menu reviewed October 2026. Signature plates: Build Your Own Pizza $16.99, Meatball Parmesan $12.39, BYO Pasta $14.99.

Rosati's Pizza Menu

Largo · 48 items

Pizza see more pizza in Largo

  • Build Your Own Pizza$16.99
  • Chicago Style$19.49
  • 10" Gluten Free Thin Crust$13.99
  • Classic Combo$24.99
  • Fabulous Four$23.49
  • Meat Mania$24.99
  • Rosati's Monster$26.49
  • White Pizza$23.49
  • SOB$23.49
  • The Windy City$23.49
  • Hawaiian$23.49
  • Veggie$23.49

Wings see more wings in Largo

  • Jumbo Wings$10.99
  • Boneless Wings$7.49

Appetizers

  • French Fries$4.39
  • Cheese Fries$5.89
  • Cheese Curds$10.49
  • Arancini Balls$11.99
  • Rosati's Dough Nuggets$10.49
  • Cheesy Garlic Bread$7.49
  • Breaded Mushrooms$8.49
  • Mozzarella Sticks$8.49
  • Cheese Bread Stix$11.49

Salads see more salad in Largo

  • Chopped Salad$13.49
  • Caesar Salad$11.49
  • Antipasto Salad$13.49
  • Side Salad$5.69

Calzone

  • Calzone$9.99

Sandwiches see more sandwich in Largo

  • Combo$13.39
  • Chicken Parmesan Sandwich$12.39
  • The Cheef$12.39
  • Meatball Parmesan$12.39
  • Italian Sausage$10.69
  • Italian Beef$10.99

Pasta see more pasta in Largo

  • BYO Pasta$14.99
  • Spaghetti & Meatballs$14.99
  • Chicken Parmesan Dinner$15.99
  • Three Cheese Baked Penne$15.99
  • Fettuccine Alfredo with Grilled Chicken$15.99

Desserts see more dessert in Largo

  • Zeppole$10.99
  • Cannella Nuggets$10.99
  • Two Cannolis$7.49

Beverages

  • 2 Liter Bottles$3.75
  • 20 oz Bottles$2.75

Sides

  • Side Pizza Sauce$0.99
  • Side Cheese Sauce$1.50
  • Side Marinara$0.99

Search popular dishes & drinks found at Rosati's Pizza at other Largo restaurants

Each card opens that dish's Largo results, every place ranked, so you can compare Rosati's Pizza with the rest of the city.

What things cost at Rosati's Pizza

Rosati's Pizza's signature plates against the Largo median for the same dish.

Own Rosati's Pizza? Claim it free, add photos & videos

Every cuisine and category in Largo

See all 38 cuisines and categories as a list

Every dish and drink in Largo

See all 85 dishes and drinks as a list